Results
 
Heian Cup 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Dam Jr
Kata Dam Jr 1gold SKOGSTRÖM HANNA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam Jr 2silver BIRCH-AUNE AMANDA   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata Dam Jr 3bronze HÖYHTYÄ KARLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata Dam U21
Kata Dam U21 1gold SKALARE MATHILDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam U21 2silver LE EMELIE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam U21 3bronze JOHANSSON ALEXANDRA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata Dam YJr
Kata Dam YJr 1gold POUSETTE CELINE   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam YJr 2silver BERGVALL MIA   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam YJr 3bronze LYNGBÄCK AGNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam YJr 3bronze VÅGAN INGRID AMALIE   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kata Dam YJr 5 MALMQVIST WILMA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam YJr 5 BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam YJr 7 IVARSSON ELIN   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam YJr 7 ERLANDSSON KLARA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam YJr 9 NYBERG STELLA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Dam YJr 9 EHLIN SARAH   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F 10
Kata F 10 1gold BROLIN CHARISMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 2silver ERIKSSON LINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 3bronze BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 3bronze ZAREI LEONA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 5 VONIKOPOULOU SVENSSON ELLIE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 5 SALO ISABELLE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 7 KARLSSON MOILANEN LIAH   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 7 HELLSTEN RAMM RONJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 9 ANTEROW VIOLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 9 EKSTRÖM FREJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 11 NILSSON VILMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 11 UPPVALL GRY   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 13 HANSEN CELINE WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kata F 10 13 HOLM ALICE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata F 11
Kata F 11 1gold JOHANSSON MATHILDA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 2silver ROTH ALMA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 3bronze KARLSSON LEILA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 3bronze REICHMANN HEIDI   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 5 HANIFI EVIN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 5 SMAJIC SELMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 7 KARLSSON RONJA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 7 SEDIN NOVALIE   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 9 BARKMAN MARIA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 9 BEKAMP FREJA   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
Kata F 12
Kata F 12 1gold BERGVALL LINN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 2silver LIEU LIONA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 3bronze KARLSSON ELLEN   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 3bronze LÖF AMANDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 5 DZEBIC ADNA   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 5 FIGARO NYMAN EMMIE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 7 LJUNG EVELINA   HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 7 JÄGERHED MAJA   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 9 VELEMIR TAMARA   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 9 MAHELAY NITYA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 11 JÄGERHED MOLLY   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 11 BEREN M KAYRA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
Kata F 13
Kata F 13 1gold WESTLUND TUVA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F 13 2silver AKSBERG FREJA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 13 3bronze TRAKO MAJRA   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata F 13 3bronze BEKAMP FELICIA   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata F 13 5 NYGREN EMMA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata Herr Jr
Kata Herr Jr 1gold TRAN WILLIAM   SOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr Jr 2silver JOHNSEN CORNELIUS   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata Herr Jr 3bronze MARIMON JIMI   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr Jr 3bronze RENFORS OSCAR   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr Jr 5 HAAKELIND OSCAR   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr Jr 5 LARSSON ELLION   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata Herr U21
Kata Herr U21 1gold HILLESTAD AMUND   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata Herr U21 2silver STORGÅRDS ALEXANDER   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr U21 3bronze LUNDBERG FIGGE   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr U21 3bronze GJUKA VENTOR   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
Kata Herr YJr
Kata Herr YJr 1gold VU ANTHONY   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr YJr 2silver PERSSON JAKOB   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr YJr 3bronze SERHATLIC ALVIN   LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Herr YJr 3bronze KORNIIENKO IVAN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P 10
Kata P 10 1gold FRIBERG LEO   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 10 2silver LINDBERG WILMER   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P 11
Kata P 11 1gold ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 2silver AYED JIHAD   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 3bronze LILLSJÖ AXEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 3bronze SOSOONGNOEN NATHAN   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 5 KARLSÉN FABIAN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 5 MAHENDRAN SHOUCHINDER   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 7 MADDUMAGAMAGE KEN   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 7 EDWALL OTTO   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 9 KULLGREN WALDEMAR   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata P 12
Kata P 12 1gold JONASSON JAKOB   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 2silver HAUGEN LUCAS   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 3bronze GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 3bronze EDWALL MELKER   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 5 MITEV ARSEN   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata P 13
Kata P 13 1gold BERGSTRÖM VICTOR   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 13 2silver NYBERG DOUGLAS   GYMNASTIK OCH ATLETKLUBBEN ENIGHET  SWEDEN
        Kata P 13 3bronze PHILLIPS LEON   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P 13 3bronze FORS ANDRÈ   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Dam Jr +59 kg
Kumite Dam Jr +59 kg 1gold ZAREI LARA   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam Jr +59 kg 2silver MOUFLIH JASMIN   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Dam Jr +59 kg 3bronze BAO-BEDNARSKI SOPHIE   MOTALA SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam Jr +59 kg 3bronze BRODIC ISABELLE   MOTALA SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam Jr +59 kg 5 NORIN NELLY   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam Jr +59 kg 5 HAMRIN MAJA   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite Dam Jr -59 kg
Kumite Dam Jr -59 kg 1gold JEYAKKUMARAN SANKAVI   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite Dam Jr -59 kg 2silver ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Dam Jr -59 kg 3bronze MYHRE KAJA HAMMER   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite Dam Jr -59 kg 3bronze MIRZADEH HANI   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Dam Jr -59 kg 5 GRØNSHOLT EMILY   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Dam Jr -59 kg 5 LALINDER EVELINA   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite Dam U21 +61 kg
Kumite Dam U21 +61 kg 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Dam U21 +61 kg 2silver STANISIC LIDIJA   SHOTOKAN KLUBB BOTKYRKA  SWEDEN
Kumite Dam U21 -61 kg
Kumite Dam U21 -61 kg 1gold ALTAFE DIMAH   SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam U21 -61 kg 2silver JEYAKKUMARAN MITHUSIYA   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
Kumite Dam YJr +54 kg
Kumite Dam YJr +54 kg 1gold ZAREI LAURA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr +54 kg 2silver LØKKEN KARINA   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite Dam YJr +54 kg 3bronze EKLÖF NELLY   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr +54 kg 3bronze ÖRN EBBA   LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr +54 kg 5 KRESIC LAURA   SKIF ZENKU-KAI JÖNKÖPING  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr +54 kg 5 DZEBIC EDNA   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr +54 kg 7 ABED OLA   ESKILSTUNA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO  SWEDEN
Kumite Dam YJr -54 kg
Kumite Dam YJr -54 kg 1gold MELBERG ALLIS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr -54 kg 2silver HELL BEATA   WADO KENKYUKAI SÄTILA  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr -54 kg 3bronze BERGGREN AMANDA   FRÖLUNDA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr -54 kg 3bronze BERGVALL MIA   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr -54 kg 5 ERIKSSON MILLY   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Dam YJr -54 kg 5 BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite F 10 L Längre än 140 cm
Kumite F 10 L Längre än 140 cm 1gold ZAREI LEONA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 10 L Längre än 140 cm 2silver HANSEN CELINE WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite F 10 L Längre än 140 cm 3bronze ERIKSSON LINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 10 L Längre än 140 cm 3bronze BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 10 L Längre än 140 cm 5 HOLM ALICE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F 11 L Längre än 150 cm
Kumite F 11 L Längre än 150 cm 1gold BEKAMP FREJA   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 11 L Längre än 150 cm 2silver HESNAWI MIRIAM   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F 11 L Längre än 150 cm 3bronze KARLSSON RONJA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 11 L Längre än 150 cm 3bronze PHAM HANNA   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite F 12 K Kortare än 156 cm
Kumite F 12 K Kortare än 156 cm 1gold ROSENLIND MOLLY   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 12 K Kortare än 156 cm 2silver GRØNSHOLT MATILDE   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F 12 K Kortare än 156 cm 3bronze BERGVALL LINN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 12 K Kortare än 156 cm 3bronze JOHANSEN MADELEINE BENEDICTE   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite F 12 K Kortare än 156 cm 5 FIGARO NYMAN EMMIE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 12 K Kortare än 156 cm 5 SARIGUL OLIVIA   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
Kumite F 12 L Längre än 155 cm
Kumite F 12 L Längre än 155 cm 1gold BEREN M KAYRA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 12 L Längre än 155 cm 2silver LIEU LIONA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 12 L Längre än 155 cm 3bronze DZEBIC ADNA   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Kumite F 13 L Längre än 162 cm
Kumite F 13 L Längre än 162 cm 1gold TRAKO MAJRA   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F 13 L Längre än 162 cm 2silver BEKAMP FELICIA   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 13 L Längre än 162 cm 3bronze NYGREN EMMA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F 13 L Längre än 162 cm 3bronze LUNDEM MAIKEN   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F 13 L Längre än 162 cm 5 WAHLSTRÖM MEJA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite Herr Jr +68 kg
Kumite Herr Jr +68 kg 1gold NILSSON LUDWIG   MOTALA SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr +68 kg 2silver HUSEBY EDVARD   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Herr Jr +68 kg 3bronze KALAJI MOHAMMED NIHAD   UMEÅ SHOTOKAN KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr +68 kg 3bronze JOHNSEN ANDERS   TIGER KARATE TEAM  NORWAY
        Kumite Herr Jr +68 kg 5 WILHELMSEN ALFONS   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Kumite Herr Jr -61 kg
Kumite Herr Jr -61 kg 1gold BANAULIKER KARTIK-OTTO   BUDOKWAI KARATE ÅBO  FINLAND
        Kumite Herr Jr -61 kg 2silver SUNAZ LUKE   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr -61 kg 3bronze ARVESJÖ WILLIAM   MOTALA SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr -61 kg 3bronze GIMBERG ELIAS   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr -61 kg 5 LARSSON ELLION   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr -61 kg 5 AHMAD MAROF ARO   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Kumite Herr Jr -68 kg
Kumite Herr Jr -68 kg 1gold NAVAS GARCIA CESAR   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr -68 kg 2silver URHAGEN ALBIN   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr -68 kg 3bronze ODHNER VILLE   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr Jr -68 kg 3bronze HAAKELIND OSCAR   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Herr U21 +75 kg
Kumite Herr U21 +75 kg 1gold CVJETKOVIC FILIP   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr U21 +75 kg 2silver HANSSON JOEL   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr U21 +75 kg 3bronze LIEN MARTIN RAAB   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Herr U21 -67 kg
Kumite Herr U21 -67 kg 1gold NOORI NEMAT   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr U21 -67 kg 2silver SHARP WILLIAM   UMEÅ SHOTOKAN KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr U21 -67 kg 3bronze LINDSTRÖM OLIVER   LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr U21 -67 kg 3bronze LINDSTRÖM JESPER   LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Herr U21 -75 kg
Kumite Herr U21 -75 kg 1gold CVJETKOVIC MARKO   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr U21 -75 kg 2silver EKSTRÖM JOHN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Kumite Herr YJr +63 kg
Kumite Herr YJr +63 kg 1gold LIEU HARRY   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr +63 kg 2silver KRISTENSEN PETTER   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Herr YJr +63 kg 3bronze ALSKOG TAGE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr +63 kg 3bronze ORUC EDWIN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr +63 kg 5 IBRAHIM SAN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr +63 kg 5 BLOMQVIST VINCENT   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr +63 kg 7 DORSEY FILIP   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Herr YJr -57 kg
Kumite Herr YJr -57 kg 1gold EDMAN MÅNS   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr -57 kg 2silver ALMÉN LUDVIG   LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr -57 kg 3bronze HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite Herr YJr -57 kg 3bronze NAVAS VICTOR   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr -57 kg 5 SEGERDAHL ALEXANDER   FRÖLUNDA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Herr YJr -63 kg
Kumite Herr YJr -63 kg 1gold ZAREI SARESH   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr -63 kg 2silver SEMSON BENEDICT   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Herr YJr -63 kg 3bronze LUNDESTAD HØIER DOVRE   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Herr YJr -63 kg 3bronze PERSSON JAKOB   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite P 10 K Kortare än 142 cm
Kumite P 10 K Kortare än 142 cm 1gold MUSTAFA HASSAN   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 10 K Kortare än 142 cm 2silver FRIBERG LEO   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite P 11 K Kortare än 151 cm
Kumite P 11 K Kortare än 151 cm 1gold ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 11 K Kortare än 151 cm 2silver MUSTAFA JOSEF   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 11 K Kortare än 151 cm 3bronze KULLGREN WALDEMAR   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 11 K Kortare än 151 cm 3bronze EDWALL OTTO   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 11 K Kortare än 151 cm 5 BERGSTRÖM LEON   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 11 K Kortare än 151 cm 5 MADDUMAGAMAGE KEN   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P 12 K Kortare än 155 cm
Kumite P 12 K Kortare än 155 cm 1gold HANSEN MARTIN WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite P 12 K Kortare än 155 cm 2silver GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 12 K Kortare än 155 cm 3bronze TEGEBÄCK WILLIAM   MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 12 K Kortare än 155 cm 3bronze EDWALL MELKER   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
Kumite P 12 L Längre än 154 cm
Kumite P 12 L Längre än 154 cm 1gold MARCHALL LUND LEON   MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 12 L Längre än 154 cm 2silver STRAND NOAH   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 12 L Längre än 154 cm 3bronze JONASSON JAKOB   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P 13 K Kortare än 164 cm
Kumite P 13 K Kortare än 164 cm 1gold BECHTIOUI TAHA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 13 K Kortare än 164 cm 2silver WIREN EDGAR   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 13 K Kortare än 164 cm 3bronze BERG-ALSTADSÆTER PEDER XINGE   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P 13 K Kortare än 164 cm 3bronze PHILLIPS LEON   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 13 K Kortare än 164 cm 5 KAZANCIYAN DENNIS   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P 13 L Längre än 163 cm
Kumite P 13 L Längre än 163 cm 1gold BERGSTRÖM VICTOR   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 13 L Längre än 163 cm 2silver THORSTENSON THEO   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P 13 L Längre än 163 cm 3bronze HASSAS JACOB   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
Lag Kata F 10 - 13 År
Lag Kata F 10 - 13 År 1gold KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata F 10 - 13 År 2silver KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata F 10 - 13 År 3bronze KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Lag Kata Mix 10 - 13 År
Lag Kata Mix 10 - 13 År 1gold KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Mix 10 - 13 År 2silver KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Mix 10 - 13 År 3bronze KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite D Jr
Lag Kumite D Jr 1gold SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Lag Kumite D Jr 2silver SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Lag Kumite D Jr 3bronze SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
Lag Kumite D YJr
Lag Kumite D YJr 1gold KARATEKLUBB ELIT   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite D YJr 2silver SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite D YJr 3bronze SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
Lag Kumite F12
Lag Kumite F12 1gold KARATEKLUBB ELIT   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite F12 2silver SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Lag Kumite F12 3bronze TEAM KANZEN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite H YJr
Lag Kumite H YJr 1gold SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Lag Kumite H YJr 2silver ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite H YJr 3bronze KARATEKLUBB ELIT   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:23:41 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE