Results
 
Düsseldorf Cup 2021 Karate & Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Female U10 [8-9 year]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 1gold KARADAL ELA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 2silver KARADAL EDA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 3bronze MUHL EVE MAILIN   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 3bronze GLUSA CHARLOTTE   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 5 LÜPERTZ MIRIAM   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 5 JUNG MAYA   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 7 KENTRUP DANA LOUISA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 7 HAUCKE GINA CELINE   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 9 EHGARTNER LENA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 9 FLADER PIA   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 11 DZAFIC LIANA   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Female U12 [10-11 year]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 1gold WIENBECK RANI   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 2silver BIYIK ECRIN   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 3bronze KURTALIC SHERAZAD   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 3bronze FIDENSIA BESIME   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 5 WOLLRAB VIVIEN   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 5 FEYGIN EMILY   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 7 LÜPERTZ SARAH   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 7 BÖUCSOVA SOFIA   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 9 ASLANIDOU ELENI   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 9 ABDULLAH SHAHED   1. KARATE DOJO HUCHEM-STAMMELN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 1gold EWALD CLARA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 2silver KÜSTERS FRIDA   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 3bronze FRASCH JANA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 3bronze BOUAZZATI AMIN   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
Kata Female U16/U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female U16/U18 1gold FAUL ANNIKA   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U16/U18 2silver KORSTEN ANGELINA 1   1. KARATE DOJO HUCHEM-STAMMELN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Female U16/U18 3bronze BADER ANNA-MARIA   SG LANGENFELD-REUSRATH  GERMANY
        Kata Female U16/U18 3bronze JÜRGENSMANN ANNIKA   SC TAISHO  GERMANY
        Kata Female U16/U18 5 ROLAND ELENA   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kata Female U16/U18 5 FLOR NICOL   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kata Female U16/U18 7 ROVKIN ANJA   KARATE AKADEMIE DUEREN  GERMANY
        Kata Female U16/U18 7 PATES SARAH   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 1gold ELKAIEM IMAN   BLACK LION SHOTOKAN KARATE KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 2silver SCHÖNHOF JANA   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 3bronze SCHULDEIS MILANA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 3bronze LASARZEWSKI SHILA   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 5 TALASKA MAILA   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 5 BUCHINGER GIULIA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 7 RINIO LEANDRA   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Male U10 [8-9 year]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 1gold BAUHOLZER LEVI   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 2silver BULAWA JANNIK   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 3bronze KREÜZ HANRY   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 3bronze MUNDSCHAU JULIAN   KARATE AKADEMIE DUEREN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 5 HERINGLEHNER LEON   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 1gold RICHTER JASON   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 2silver ELKAIEM MOHAMED   BLACK LION SHOTOKAN KARATE KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 3bronze PFANNENSTIEL ASIM   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 3bronze KUMPFERT LEON   BLACK LION SHOTOKAN KARATE KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 5 FRASCH VIKTOR   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 5 NIKOLAIDIS IOANNIS   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 7 HASAN SALAHEDDIN   KARATE AKADEMIE DUEREN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 9 KÜCÜKAYA TÜRAN   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 11 TYRON PIEPER PAUL   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 1gold BECKER SEBASTIAN   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 2silver UMINA FABIO   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 3bronze KUMPFERT LUKAS   BLACK LION SHOTOKAN KARATE KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 3bronze BOURLARD LENNY   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 5 HINKEL ADRIAN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 5 ABDULLAH MUHANNAD   1. KARATE DOJO HUCHEM-STAMMELN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 7 JAEGERS LOUIS   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 7 BAJBOUJ KASSEM   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 9 KLAUZER ALEXANDR   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Male U16/U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Male U16/U18 1gold PFANNENSTIEL KEVIN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U16/U18 2silver JAKOBI MICHAEL   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Male U16/U18 3bronze FRINGS TIMON   KARATE AKADEMIE DUEREN  GERMANY
KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 1gold WERNER ALEX   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 2silver LEDESMA DORSO TIAGO   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 3bronze LIU MAIK   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 3bronze BAUHOLZER JASPER   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA MALE U8 [6-7 YEAR] 5 REICHENBACH JASPAR   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Mixed U6 [4-5 Year]
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Mixed U6 [4-5 Year] 1gold WIEDEMEYER LISA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team U14/U18 Mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team U14/U18 Mixed 1gold SFL KARATE TEAM 2   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Team U14/U18 Mixed 2silver KATA TEAM BOSNA   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
Kata-Team U10 Mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata-Team U10 Mixed 1gold SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata-Team U10 Mixed 2silver SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata-Team U10 Mixed 3bronze DÜSSELSPORT 1   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
Kata-Team U12 Mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata-Team U12 Mixed 1gold SFL KARATE TEAM 1   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata-Team U12 Mixed 2silver SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata-Team U12 Mixed 3bronze DÜSSELSPORT 2   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
Kumite Female U10 +30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U10 +30kg 1gold GRÜNER VALENTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 2silver SPOHR MARIE   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 3bronze BOHOUDI INSSAF   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 3bronze DERKSEN ALINA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
Kumite Female U10 -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U10 -30kg 1gold BAUMGÄRTNER LENA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 2silver EL MORABIT LIYANA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 3bronze KASHASH SHAM   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 3bronze GRÜNER VALENTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Female U12 +40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U12 +40kg 1gold HEINRICH ALINA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 2silver WYBRANIEC DANA   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 3bronze KOUROUMA KEISHA PAULINA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 3bronze GIEGLING MILENA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 5 HINKEL MILANA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 5 WAGNER-PIKKEMAAT SARAH-ELISABETH   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
kumite female U12 - 35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite female U12 - 35 kg 1gold BRETTNACHER JULIE   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        kumite female U12 - 35 kg 2silver LU JAIMI   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        kumite female U12 - 35 kg 3bronze WIENBECK RANI   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite female U12 - 35 kg 3bronze VAN BEUNINGEN NIKKI   KARATE MOERDIJK  NETHERLANDS
kumite female U12 - 40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite female U12 - 40 kg 1gold HOHEISEL PAULA   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        kumite female U12 - 40 kg 2silver GIEGLING MILENA   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        kumite female U12 - 40 kg 3bronze KONG FAITH   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        kumite female U12 - 40 kg 3bronze KHARMICH ESMAA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        kumite female U12 - 40 kg 5 ZEKRI-SALHI BARA-AH   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        kumite female U12 - 40 kg 5 ACHGHOUYAB LYNA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
kumite female U14 + 50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite female U14 + 50 kg 1gold MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite female U14 + 50 kg 2silver SCHINDLER MILEY   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        kumite female U14 + 50 kg 3bronze HÖFFER LINA   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
        kumite female U14 + 50 kg 3bronze HELLINGER SOPHIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite female U14 + 50 kg 5 VALK IMANE   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        kumite female U14 + 50 kg 7 RAUSCH LISA   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
Kumite Female U14 - 45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 1gold HELLEN ILI   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 2silver BRETTNACHER MIA   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 3bronze SUKRANLI SARA   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 3bronze DIJKE ZOMER   FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 5 ZOLOTOREVA ELENA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 5 SPINDLER MARIE   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 7 JAKOBI VERONIKA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 7 FRASCH JANA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
Kumite female U14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U14 -50 kg 1gold HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg 2silver MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg 3bronze HERING ALIA   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg 3bronze HELLINGER SOPHIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg 5 HORST MASHA-MARIE   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg 5 SCHINDLER MILEY   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg 7 ARNDT MELISSA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg 7 DJURIC JELENA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U16 +54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U16 +54kg 1gold WEILER MARIEL   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 2silver PREISEL DIANA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze ROZENBLAD ADRIANA M.A.   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze ZWANENBURG ROBIN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U18 +59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U18 +59kg 1gold MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 +59kg 2silver PREISEL ALINA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 +59kg 3bronze HELLINGER LUISA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Female U18 -59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U18 -59kg 1gold KAEWBORISUT LYANA   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U18 -59kg 2silver HELLINGER LUISA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -59kg 3bronze ZOLOTOREVA CHRISTINE   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -59kg 3bronze VAN DEN BRAND JULIE   KARATE MOERDIJK  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U6 1gold KALIES IDA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U6 2silver WIEDEMEYER LISA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U6 3bronze WENDELKEN JOHANNA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
Kumite Female U8 +25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U8 +25 kg 1gold BUCHINGER GIULIA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U8 +25 kg 2silver WIESWEG AILEEN   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Female U8 -25 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U8 -25 kg 1gold SCHULDEIS MILANA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U8 -25 kg 2silver SATTER SARA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U8 -25 kg 3bronze LARA SECADES LIVIA   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U8 -25 kg 3bronze SATTER ANNA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U8 -25 kg 5 WALLERATH LISA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U10 +35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 +35kg 1gold NESKOVIC DANJEL   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 +35kg 2silver GIEGLING LEONARD   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 +35kg 3bronze WYBRANIEC NICO   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 +35kg 3bronze FERJANI AHMED   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 1gold HOHEISEL FELIX   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 2silver PRZYKLEK ADRIAN   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 3bronze KLATT MAXIM   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 3bronze BERCHEM MAXIMILIAN   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
Kumite Male U12 +45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 +45kg 1gold PFANNENSTIEL ASIM   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 2silver SPOHR TOM ANGUS   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 3bronze BESIM MURAD   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 3bronze BRUMM ADRIAN   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
kumite male U12 - 40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male U12 - 40 kg 1gold BOHOUDI ILYAS   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        kumite male U12 - 40 kg 2silver LOPES VINN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        kumite male U12 - 40 kg 3bronze SINTERNIKLAAS DAAN   KARATE MOERDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        kumite male U12 - 40 kg 3bronze KHARMICH ADAM   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 1gold BECKER FINLEY   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 2silver DÖNOGLU DENIZ   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze HACKEL FYNN   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze ABO MOHAMMED   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 JOHANNINK JAN   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 5 V. WIJNGAARDEN TYGO   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Male U14 -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -45kg 1gold BAJRAMOVIC MUHAMED   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 2silver MOJSOVSKI MIKA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze FRIEDEL MORITZ   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze ALTKEMPER SAM   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
Kumite Male U14 -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -50kg 1gold FAHRENBRUCH LUIS   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 2silver VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 GROMBERG MAXIMILIAN   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 NIEDERELZ TIM   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 7 LICHTERS LUKE   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 7 BOURLARD LENNY   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U14 + 50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 1gold EL KARROUCH LOUKMAN   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 2silver KASHASH THAER   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 3bronze BLUMINK LEVY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 3bronze NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U16 +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 +70kg 1gold KAMEL BASEM   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Male U16 -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 -70kg 1gold HEINRICH ADRIAN   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 2silver EL KARROUCH ISHAG   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 3bronze RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 3bronze WERFF KAI   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 5 ACHGHOUYAB SAMY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 5 HEIMING LUC   FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 7 ROTHSTEIN JUSTIN   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 7 JAKOBI MICHAEL   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
Kumite Male U18 +76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 +76kg 1gold EUL JAN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 +76kg 2silver KAMEL BASEM   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U18 +76kg 3bronze KIPKA LUKAS   DÜSSELSPORT  GERMANY
Kumite Male U18 -76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 -76kg 1gold MUHL SÖREN MAXIMILIAN   RHEIN-BERG-KARATE BERG. GLADBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg 2silver MERKIN NICO   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg 3bronze PFANNENSTIEL KEVIN   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite male U6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U6 1gold GRÜNER VINCENT   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite male U6 2silver NIEDERELZ YANN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite male U6 3bronze AVCI TOPRAK   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        Kumite male U6 3bronze BOLGERT RUSLAN   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite male U6 5 DEILHOF DAVID   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG 1gold JAKOBI KRISTIAN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG 2silver REKVAVA DAVID   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG 3bronze LIU MAIK   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG 3bronze PARSCOVEANU SASHA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG 5 BECKER NOAH   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG 5 GEBER ALEXANDER KONSTANTIN   OBERBERG KARATE GUMMERSBACH  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE U8 +25 KG 7 LÜNDING ILJAS   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG 1gold KAEWBORISUT BENJAMIN   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG 2silver CVIKO IMRAN   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG 3bronze LEDESMA DORSO TIAGO   KARATE CLUB BOSNA LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        KUMITE MALE U8 -25 KG 3bronze FRASCH JAKOB   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 17:52:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE