Results
 
Eurocup 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
GLUSA CHARLOTTE   SKC MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10
2
ČEČELOVSKÁ VIKTORIE   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10
3
SEIDEL FABIENNE   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10
3
RIEDEL EVA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10
5
WISCHENBART ELENA   SHITO RYU KARATEVEREIN MURECK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
WU JANIKA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
BERETTA MARTINA   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12
2
KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
CELO HILAL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
HYBENOVÁ HANA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
RÖDER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12
5
SCHÜTZ JOHANNA   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12
7
MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
7
VUJANOVIC TEODORA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14
2
OBERTO VIVIEN   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
3
REŠOVÁ VERONIKA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14
3
LEGLER JULIA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14
5
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
TUSCHER ZOE   SHITO RYU KARATEVEREIN MURECK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
BOUTRACIT AYAH   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U16
1
CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16
2
CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
3
NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16
3
EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
5
BARANOVA ULIANA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U16
5
CHRISTENSEN MELANIE   AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16
7
KUBÍNOVÁ ANNA   CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16
7
WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16
9
GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16
9
TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16
11
LOHSE MOLLY   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Kata Individual female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U18
1
CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
2
KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U18
3
VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18
3
SIEBERT RITA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18
5
VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U18
5
STÖSSEL ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18
7
DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA   A.S.D CENTRO SPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18
7
LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U18
9
POHLE LUISA   BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18
9
DIELMANN JESSICA   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
2
MIÑANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
3
ZAPOROZHCEHNKO HALYNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
5
DAL BEN BENEDETTA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
5
TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
7
OLAFSEN IDA EMILIE   TIGER KARATE TEAM  NORWAY
        Kata Individual female U21
7
FORGIONE RAMONA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
ZWIRGLMAIER SIMON   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10
2
NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
EISENHUT MARVIN   RYUEI-RYU KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10
3
ANDERL LIONEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
D’AUTORIO IGOR   A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12
2
KROČEK ŠIMON   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12
3
LIMACHER RAMON   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12
3
ILČÍK ADAM   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU HODONÍN, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12
5
WITTMER LEO   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12
5
ILLI DANIIL   BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12
7
KUNIYASU SHOUTA   BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12
7
HREBENÁR MAREK   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14
2
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14
3
RAUSER ADAM   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14
3
MURAKAMI PETERSEN LUKAS   ALLERØD KARATE DOJO  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14
5
SPÁČIL SAMUEL   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
COBANEL LUCA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
7
CHOUDHURY ADAM.   ELITEZ  UNITED KINGDOM
        Kata Individual male U14
7
MOHR JAN   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14
9
BALLEWSKI MORITZ   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14
9
FABIO LIST   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U16
1
ABU WAHIB JONAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16
2
GYULAFFY PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16
3
MULLER JURAJ   SK KARATE KACHI NITRA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16
3
WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
5
ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
5
ROSENBERG MARCUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U16
7
STRÁNSKÝ JAN   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U16
7
SCHEDEL NOLAN   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16
9
GADSBØLL ANTON   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U16
9
HOUSKA MATYÁŠ   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U16
11
GRASIC IVAN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U18
1
SŮKAL VOJTĚCH   L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U18
2
PLATKOV ALEXANDER   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18
3
ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18
3
VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U18
5
KODAJ SIMON   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18
5
THOMSEN SILAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U18
7
MARZANO MICHELE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18
7
MOČNIK TIMI   KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U18
9
ANDERSEN ADAM   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U18
9
WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21
2
PICCIONI EDOARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
3
MATHES MIKA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21
3
MASAŘ VÍT   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21
5
BERGER JONA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21
5
SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21
7
MORENO DOMONT MATIAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
7
SCHWARTZ MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Kata Team female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U10
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • SIMIC KRISTINA
  • REXEISEN MELISSA
  • DOGAR DENISA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • KAMPUSCH MILA
  • FILIPOVIC MARINA
  • KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • PERMOSER MAGDALENA
  • MATONDO IZABELL
  • SCHERNTMANER MARIE
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • BINDELS CARINA
  • SARIC GABRIJELA
  • MANDL SARAH
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
2
KD STRAUBING
  • SCHÜTZ JOHANNA
  • DORFNER JENNIFER
  • SEIDEL FABIENNE
  KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE TIROL
  • KUHNKE HANNAH
  • LASTA MIA
  • REITER LENI
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16+U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U16+U18
1
BUDO KAN Z.S.
  • KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA
  • NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA
  • TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA
  BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female U16+U18
2
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH
  • CELO ISRA
  • STEGER ROSALIE
  • CELO SIMA
  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16+U18
3
FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB
  • EIDLER ELENA
  • TREJO MELANIE
  • KORNER LEONIE
  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U10
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • PREMUZIC SELEN
  • NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN
  • STEINER ALEXANDER
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • SCHERNTMANER SIMON
  • LICHTENWAGNER LAORIN
  • HIERZER ALEXANDER
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
3
KARATE TIROL
  • HEIDINGER BEN
  • BRCINA DAVID
  • RIGAUD NOEL
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12
1
KARATE CESKY KRUMLOV
  • KROČEK ŠIMON
  • KOUPAL MARTIN
  • OLŽBUT TOMÁŠ
  SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male U12
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • RONACHER NIKLAS
  • SIMIC STEFAN
  • BLAGA ALEXANDRU
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND
  • MARKOVIC DEJAN
  • MOSER ELIAS
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U16+U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U16+U18
1
OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN
  • REITER PATRICK
  • LUJA ALBERT
  • HUBER FELIX
  OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U16+U18
2
DRAGØR 1
  • SCHWARTZ MADS
  • ROSENBERG MARCUS
  • GADSBØLL ANTON
  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
1
KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
2
COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
3
MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
3
SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
5
PICHLER JULIA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
5
GENTILE GIORGIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
7
ULIVI ANGELICA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
1
HIRT SILVIA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
2
THOMAIDIS KEARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
3
GAFFORELLI ELISA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
3
IPPOLITO ASIA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
5
FUYU LIND TRINE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
5
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
7
NIKANDER SAIMI   TAPANILAN ERA KARATE RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
7
GRONCHI MATILDE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
9
VITH NIELSEN FREYA   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
Kumite INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +44
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +44
1
KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +44
2
ČEČELOVSKÁ NATÁLIE   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +44
3
KUTLÁKOVÁ EMMA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +44
3
WEISS TIFFANY   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 +44
5
DORFNER JENNIFER   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -32
1
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32
2
SPAMPINATO GIADA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32
3
POULSEN JO   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32
3
BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32
5
PERNÍKOVÁ EVA   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 -36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -36
1
RÖDER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36
2
HYBENOVÁ HANA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36
3
MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36
3
CIRHANOVÁ NIKOL   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36
5
SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
1
MEYEN SELDA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40
2
LAVIČKOVÁ NELLI   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40
3
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40
3
KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40
5
GIRELLO ALESSANDRA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40
5
HOFMEISTER PAULA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -44
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -44
1
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ NATÁLIA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44
2
PETŘÍKOVÁ NATHÁLIE   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44
3
BERGER LISELOTTE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44
3
WEISS RONJA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
1
KOLIADA MARHARYTA   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
2
GIRELLO ALESSANDRA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
ČEČELOVSKÁ NATÁLIE   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
KUTLÁKOVÁ EMMA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
VACHTOVÁ EVA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
BERGER LISELOTTE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
POULSEN JO   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
CIRHANOVÁ NIKOL   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
WEISS TIFFANY   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
MEYEN SELDA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +52
1
KRISTENSEN ANNA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
2
BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
3
BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
3
TROBLOVÁ SILVA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
5
KLEWAROVÁ MARKÉTA1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
5
BONDERUP ALBERTE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
7
BEEROVÁ BEATA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
7
REDZIC ESMA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -37
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -37
1
STREIT MILA CHIARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -37
2
DIJKE ZOMER   FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -37
3
MARCUSSEN ZOE   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -37
3
FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
1
KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
2
PASTORKOVÁ BARBORA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
3
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
3
VON KLASS MELISSA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
1
CAPATTI GIADA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
2
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
3
KÖNIG LIV SVENDE   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
3
BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
5
VACHTOVÁ VĚRA1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
5
FLEISCHMANN ALANY ALEXA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
1
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
2
LUDWIG EMMA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
3
FINK EMILY   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
3
SCHMITZ CELINE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
5
SCHNEIDER ANNA-MARIE   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
5
MATTYS MELINA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
7
PEXOVÁ KLAUDIE   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
7
LOWRY LIVIA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
1
KRISTENSEN ANNA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
2
CAPATTI GIADA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
SCHMITZ CELINE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
BONDERUP ALBERTE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
LOWRY LIVIA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
MATTYS MELINA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
FRANKOVÁ ANNA   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
KLEWAROVÁ MARKÉTA1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
REDZIC ESMA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
SCHNEIDER ANNA-MARIE   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
KÖNIG LIV SVENDE   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
LUDWIG EMMA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
DAWOUD DALIA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
VACHTOVÁ VĚRA1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
OLSEN LINA-VIKTORIA SALES   RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
TSCHARNER ANAIS   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
SCHMITZ JOSIE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
VON KLASS MELISSA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
STREIT MILA CHIARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
KUNDRÁTOVÁ LENKA   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
SLÍPKOVÁ KLÁRA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
KOVACEVIC LEONI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
GOTTSCHALK EMMA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
FLEISCHMANN ALANY ALEXA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
WICKLEIN AMY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
1
LOYAL LILI   UTE KARATE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
2
DVORSKÁ LUCIA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
3
MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
3
CIMONE ARIANNA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
5
LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
5
ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
7
SØRENSEN NICOLINE   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
7
FRIZZI EMMA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
9
MECHI GEMMA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
9
DUTTO GIULIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
11
ZWANENBURG ROBIN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
1
EL ASRI KHADIJA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
2
VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
3
SARTORI MARTINA   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
3
MALÁ DANIELA   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
5
BRUNNER HELENA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
5
VYNOHRADOVA DARIIA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
7
MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
7
SANTOS TIARA ALESANDRA   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
1
HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
2
BARANOVA ULIANA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
3
BUS ALIZ   UTE KARATE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
3
ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA   SK KARATE KACHI NITRA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
5
PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
5
MEINERT JACQUELINE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
7
SASSENBERG JOHANNA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
7
DIETRICH LOUISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
9
KURICOVÁ EMA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
9
NISS-HENRIKSEN CECILIE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
1
HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
2
WOLF ALEXANDRA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
CIMONE ARIANNA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
SIEMON NORA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
KRAVCHENKO KATERYNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
ANDREAS EMILY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
FRIZZI EMMA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
MECHI GEMMA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
VEGH SELENA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
VYNOHRADOVA DARIIA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
BERNACCHI IRIS   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
WEISS JAMILA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
POULSEN NATHALIE   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
GUYE NINA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
KURICOVÁ EMA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
SASSENBERG JOHANNA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
NISS-HENRIKSEN CECILIE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
LEHNER LEONIE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
SARTORI MARTINA   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
DIETRICH LOUISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
SØRENSEN NICOLINE   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
MENZEL NICOLE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
MEINERT JACQUELINE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
MARRUCCI VALENTINA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
LOWRY NOVA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
FILIPPAS NIKITA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
OLSZANSKA WIKTORIA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
BOHNHOFF KARLA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
DUTTO GIULIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
SJURSEN ALVA ALEXANDRA   RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
CALUORI SVENJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
BRUNNER HELENA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
STREIT KIM LARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
33
FRATILA CRISTINA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
1
RIEDEL HANNAH   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
2
EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
3
SIMONINI VALENTINA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
3
PERGOLESI ASIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
5
SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
5
PALVA RONJA   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
7
ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
7
MESAROSOVA NINA   SK KARATE KACHI NITRA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
9
LIGURI ELISA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
9
S. KJELDSEN ANDREA   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U18 -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -48
1
VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48
2
CASELLI VICTORIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48
3
MINÁRIKOVÁ SOFIA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48
3
LAURITSEN MARIA BECH   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
1
KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
2
LINTZ ALEXANDRA   UTE KARATE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
3
BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
3
FABBRI GIORGIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
5
PIANTINI CATERINA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
7
BOSCO ALICE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
7
LIPPERT SARA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
1
LAHI GENTA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
2
RUDAZ AURÉLIE   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
3
ABILDGAARD SARAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
3
FREUDENBERG MERLE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
5
PILLOUX KIM   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
5
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
7
BANTI GIORGIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
7
OLSEN NICOLINE   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
1
DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
2
TYBJERG MARIA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
3
RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
3
RABHI DOUAA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
ALBERG CAMILLA   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
SIMONINI VALENTINA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
PIRAZZI LEANA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
FREUDENBERG MERLE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
ABILDGAARD SARAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
GUISCARDI SHARON   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
PLATISA CARMEN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
PERGOLESI ASIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
MALOMUZH DARIA   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
BONNY SHANIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
BOSCO ALICE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
NARDI CHIARA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
CASELLI VICTORIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
S. KJELDSEN ANDREA   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
PALVA RONJA   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
OLSEN NICOLINE   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
CHIRONI ALESSIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
B. SKJOLDAGER ALBERTE   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
BANTI GIORGIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
LIGURI ELISA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA   A.S.D CENTRO SPORT  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
PERGOLESI AURORA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
PIANTINI CATERINA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
MAJID CAROLINA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
ABDEL GIULIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
WOLZ LENA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
REIZ JASMINA   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
PILLOUX KIM   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
HÄBERLI LEANA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
MENZEL ANNA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
33
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
1
KEMETINGER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
2
SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
3
ULIVI ANGELICA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
2
BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE   BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
3
NIKANDER SAIMI   TAPANILAN ERA KARATE RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
3
GRONCHI MATILDE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
5
TEIFRETO GIULIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
1
GAFFORELLI ELISA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
2
BORTOT LUCIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
3
LEDERER ALESSANDRA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
3
BONAITI GIULIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
5
GIESINGER VANESSA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
1
BOSSHARD LEA MARIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
2
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
FUYU LIND TRINE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
VITH NIELSEN FREYA   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
5
IPPOLITO ASIA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
1
VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
2
DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
BELLINELLI MELANIA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
5
GRAF ISABEL   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
5
GUARINO LUISA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
1
ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
2
BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
3
GAMBINI ANDREA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
3
BINI GABRIELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
5
LATTANZI ANDREA   SPAZIO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
5
BONTEMPI GIACOMO   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
7
MILANTA RAFFAELLO   CRT KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
1
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
2
FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS-RICHARD   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
3
VON PLATEN AUGUST   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
3
MAILLEFER CYRILLE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
5
KÜHNEL PHILIPP   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
5
SPARER NICO   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
7
BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
7
GUELFI NICOLAS   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
9
PULEO GABRIELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
9
GRANATIERO MATTIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite individual male U12 +50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U12 +50
1
DREHMANN TILL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U12 +50
2
LOPATKA MARTIN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U12 +50
3
KISIL NAZAR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -35
1
KOVÁČIK ŠIMON   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35
2
BORUP HANSEN SIGURD   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35
3
KROČEK ŠIMON   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35
3
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35
5
SVOBODA ŠIMON   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35
5
OLŽBUT TOMÁŠ   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35
7
RADOVIC RATKO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35
7
MOSER ELIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -40
1
KUNIYASU SHOUTA   BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40
2
BRAUNROTH FLORIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40
3
GRÜNELT OLIVER   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40
3
GAŠPAR MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40
5
ISEPPI NEVIO   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40
5
NASSER DIEGO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40
7
HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40
7
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -45
1
ŠPÁNIK TOBIAS   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -45
2
ILČÍK ADAM   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU HODONÍN, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -45
3
LIMACHER RAMON   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -45
3
ŠUPKA TOBIÁŠ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -45
5
HOUBEN NICK   FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -45
5
EDER JULIAN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
1
GRÜNELT OLIVER   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
2
KISIL NAZAR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
MARRUCCI FILIPPO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
EDER JULIAN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
REIZ KERIM   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
9
MOSER ELIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
9
DREHMANN TILL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
9
RADOVIC RATKO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
1
MOKRÁČEK DAMIÁN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
2
JESENIČ PETER   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
3
FAZLIC MARSEL   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
3
HOLOŠEVIČ DAVID   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
5
FRENSEL PAUL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
5
REIZ EMIN   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
1
VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
2
ŽABKA OLIVER   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
3
LÜTHI CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
3
ALVES DA GLORIA PATRICK   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
5
PERNÍK JIŘÍ   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
5
BORUP HANSEN ESBEN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
7
KRISTENSEN ELIAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
7
ACKERBAUER SEBASTIAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
1
ALTKEMPER SAM   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
2
ŠIMOTA DAVID   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
3
HECKER ARMIN   UTE KARATE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
3
GAŠPAR MIROSLAV   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
5
DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
5
GREGUS ALEXANDER   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
7
CHRENKO SAMUEL   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
7
RABIEA RAIAN FARGHALI   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
1
HORŇÁK FILIP   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
2
MOJSOVSKI MIKA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
3
ENEV MARTIN1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
3
CIRCIROGLU ENIS   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
5
DADO ALEX   KARATE KLUB KRUPINA, O. Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
5
HYBEN BENJAMÍN   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
7
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
7
LUKAS TOBIAS   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
1
ZÍKA ADAM1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
2
HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
3
KVASNICA MARTIN   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
3
ANTOŠ DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
5
FARABAUER JAROSLAV   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
5
JAKUB FAJT   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
7
MUSIL JAROMÍR   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
7
LANGE ADRIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
1
HORŇÁK FILIP   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
2
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
ZEISKE DOMINIK   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
CITI JACOPO   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
FAZLIC MARSEL   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
ALTKEMPER SAM   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
FRENSEL PAUL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
NAMYSLIK FELIX   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
CHOUDHURY ADAM.   ELITEZ  UNITED KINGDOM
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
FRIEDEL MORITZ   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
BLAABERG NIELSEN KRISTIAN   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
ZÍKA ADAM1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
FARABAUER JAROSLAV   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
REIZ EMIN   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
PAIN ELIAS   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
MOJSOVSKI MIKA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
ENEV MARTIN1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
ŠIMOTA DAVID   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
LUKAS TOBIAS   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
APPENRODT MARVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
SIEBER ELIJA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
STANCZAK JULIAN   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
BERNARD KRYŠTOF   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
1
MAGNELLI EMANUELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
2
SUPINO FEDERICO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
3
KJÆRGAARD SIMON GRØNLUND   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
3
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
5
SCHWARZBECK NICK   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
5
JOPP LUCA   BANZAI - KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
7
BANDELIER MATHIS   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
7
MARCHIONI MATHÉO   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
1
CHRENKO JÁN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
2
FOSCHI SEBASTIAN   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
3
KRIJNEN THOMAS   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
3
BÍNA TADEÁŠ   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
5
KRISTENSEN SIMON   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
5
DECIO ALESSANDRO   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
7
LINHART JOSEF   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
7
REICHEL TIM   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
9
VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
1
DUB DANIEL   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
2
GRASIC IVAN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
3
HAIDAMAKA ANDRII   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
3
KALLESTRUP MARIUS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
5
GARAI MATEJ   SK KARATE KACHI NITRA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
5
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
7
ENDERS THEO   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
7
KRIVDA MAREK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
1
BEDNÁŘ ONDŘEJ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
2
LORENZ SWAN   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
3
TSCHARNER LOAN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
3
SZILAGYI PETER   UTE KARATE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
5
KARLEN THÉO   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
5
HERZOG WILHELM   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
7
UVA NEVIO   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
7
DUCHOVIC DAMIAN   SK KARATE KACHI NITRA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
9
DAWKINS KAI   FEDERATION OF SHOTOKAN KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
1
GESON TOMA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
2
TORRES STEVEN   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
3
SARAZ MARTIN   SK KARATE KACHI NITRA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
3
DEBRO JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
5
UNGARETTI GABRIELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
5
MEYEN ARVID   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
7
DA SILVA ANDRE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
1
MAGNELLI EMANUELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
2
GESON TOMA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
3
UNGARETTI GABRIELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
3
DEBRO JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
DUCHOŇ MARTIN   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
SCHWARZBECK NICK   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
HALBICH NICOLAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
PLATISA PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
KARLEN THÉO   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
BANDELIER MATHIS   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
HERZOG WILHELM   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
PEDRO THÉO   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
FERREIRA RIBEIRO DEIVID   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
DA SILVA ANDRE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
LARSEN VIKTOR   RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
KOCH ADRIAN   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
MALOMUZH BOGDAN   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
POULSEN ALVIN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
HÖRL THOMAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
PELIVANI DENIS   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
CAJÖRI MILO   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
MEYEN ARVID   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
REICHEL TIM   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
BRANDT VILLADS   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
GRASIC IVAN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
BUHURCU JIYAN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
THIERBACH LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
KURY TIAGO   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
JOPP LUCA   BANZAI - KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
DRAMALIJA MUHAMED   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
DAWKINS KAI   FEDERATION OF SHOTOKAN KARATE  UNITED KINGDOM
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
ENDERS THEO   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
LOPATKA LADISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
PFENNIG MAXIMILIAN   BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
WENGER LEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
HAIDAMAKA ANDRII   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
SUPINO FEDERICO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
MATHIS PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
1
ELIÁŠ MARTIN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
2
DEL SEPPIA PIETRO   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
3
VIVALDA SIMONE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
3
ROUÈCHE DAVID   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
5
SØRENSEN JESPER   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
5
ANTOŠ VOJTECH   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -55
1
GIORDANO FABRIZIO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55
2
LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55
3
HANSEN ANDERS HOEDT   KOFUKAN DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55
3
SIMONENKO DANIEL   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
1
ČIAKY MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
2
SEČKÁR ŠIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
3
STAMER NARVIK   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
3
KISS ANDRAS   UTE KARATE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
5
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
5
MEARINI GIOELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
7
KRISTENSEN MICHAEL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
7
ERRIQUEZ QUENTIN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
1
YANOVSKYY DAVID   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
2
NECHYBA TOMÁŠ   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
3
ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
3
MÄRKER MARTIN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
5
NITZ ANDREAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
5
RAMOS MATT   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
7
MICHIELAN SEBASTIANO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
7
DULÁK ANDREJ   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
9
BRUN OLIVER   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
9
SCHULZ COLLIN   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
1
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
2
TORRE CRISTIAN   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
3
KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
3
KOCH LUCAS   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
5
JENDREIZIK OLE   BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
5
OBERMEIER PASCAL   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
7
COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
7
FAYE JØRGENSEN LUCAS   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
1
VIVALDA SIMONE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
2
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
3
TREFOLONI ALESSIO   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
3
ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
TOMA GIOELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
JOST RUBEN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
LORENZETTI TOMMASO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
ROUÈCHE DAVID   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
DEL SEPPIA PIETRO   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
DEUTSCH PASCAL   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
SIMONENKO DANIEL   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
LOSER NOAH JADEN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
BONDERUP ALEXANDER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
BOZZI ANDREA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
GIESINGER LEON 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
MÄRKER MARTIN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
CSURGAI JULIEN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
KRISTENSEN MICHAEL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
ANTOŠ VOJTECH   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINZENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
FAYE JØRGENSEN LUCAS   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
WESTGAARD MARIUS   RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
33
DRAJNA ANDREJ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
33
NECHYBA TOMÁŠ   KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
33
MEARINI GIOELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
33
HOULBERG LUCAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
33
NITZ ANDREAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
33
DULÁK ANDREJ   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
33
VRANJES ANDREJ   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
1
BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
2
BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
3
LATTANZI ANDREA   SPAZIO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
3
MARINO GABRIELE   CRT KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
1
CHRISTENSEN MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
2
ABILDGAARD RASMUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
LIND SLOTH JACOB   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
AGUS MARIO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
5
SERRA EMANUELE   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
5
TIMMER ERIC   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
1
KOWARIK MATTHIAS   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
2
ŠTETINA JAKUB   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
5
TORRESAN OLIVER   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
5
KJÆRBØL MARCUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
1
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
2
VON PLATEN AUGUST   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
SØRENSEN LUKE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
SPARER NICO   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
5
WEITMANN LUKAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
5
MALÝ MATYÁŠ   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
1
PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
2
PUPPO MATTEO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
BONTEMPI GIACOMO   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
TORRE LORENZO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
5
GAMBINI ANDREA   CRT KARATE  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-15 03:25:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE