Results
 
Ishøj Kumite Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kumite 10 years female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 10 years female 1gold Nilsson Tora   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite 10 years female 2silver Achehboune Amira   Frölunda karate club Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kumite 10 years female 3bronze Hjerpaasen Frid   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite 10 years female 3bronze Schrøder Philip   GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite 10 years male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 10 years male 1gold Nastasijevic Alexander   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite 10 years male 2silver Aagesen Marvin Gade   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite 10 years male 3bronze Berggren Gabriel   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite 10 years male 3bronze Sundby Fredrik   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite 10 years male 5 Røpke Victor   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 10 years male 5 Stensballe Bastian   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 10 years male 7 Hahn Niclas   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 10 years male 7 Corneliusson Alfred   Frölunda karate club Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kumite 10 years male 9 Baltzer Anton   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite 10-11 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 10-11 female 1gold Greve 6(Hansen, Hansen, Olsson)   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 10-11 female 2silver Greve 2(Frithioff, Klargaard, Plæhn)   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 10-11 female 3bronze Team Frölunda F10(Achehboune, Achehboune)   Frölunda karate club Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kumite 10-11 female 3bronze Kanzenkai Swden G10(Nilsson, Petrovic)   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite 10-11 female 5 TAIFU 2(Cifci, Lyck)   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite 10-11 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 10-11 male 1gold TAIFU 7(Aagesen, Gaddrup Nielsen, Nastasijevic)   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite 10-11 male 2silver Kanzenkai Sweden M10-11(Berggren, Westlund)   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite 10-11 male 3bronze Ishøj karate klub 6(Hahn, Henriksen, Salievski)   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 10-11 male 3bronze Team Frölunda M10-11(Corneliusson, Izetovski, Jeppsson)   Frölunda karate club Sweden  SWEDEN
Kumite 11 years female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 11 years female 1gold Hansen Mikela Ekstrøm   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years female 2silver Olsson Ida Nikoline Lynge   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years female 3bronze Hansen Persia   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years female 3bronze Buch Alberte   Køge Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years female 5 Jensen Mia   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years female 5 Riedel-Clausen Silke Mee   Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years female 7 Sofie Wollesen Simone   Roskilde karate skole  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years female 7 Diaz Sarah   Roskilde karate skole  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years female 9 Idris Anber   Brøndby Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite 11 years male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 11 years male 1gold Podsklan David   Karate Klub Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite 11 years male 2silver Hastrup Emil   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years male 3bronze Nielsen Christoffer Stouby   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 11 years male 3bronze Lebehrt Malte   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite 12-13 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 female 1gold Ishøj karate klub 1(Alberg, Fangase, Pedersen)   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 female 2silver Sportskarate 3(Krüger, Olsen, Pedersen)   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 female 3bronze Ishøj karate klub 5(Alberg, Førby, Taskiran)   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 female 3bronze TAIFU 3(Jensen, Lind, Teisen)   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite 12-13 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 male 1gold Sportskarate 4(Busk, Corbolan, Møller)   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 male 2silver Greve 8(Friis, Hoff, Kjærsgaard)   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 male 3bronze Sportskarate 6(Abildgaard, Neve, Seidelmann)   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 male 3bronze GKA1(Galtt-Møller, Goodarzi, Holm Kjær)   Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
Kumite 12-13 years female +55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 years female +55kg 1gold Birch Elisa   Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female +55kg 2silver Fangase Sarah   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female +55kg 3bronze pk aa   Herning Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female +55kg 3bronze olsen nora   Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female +55kg 5 Nisbeth Josephine   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female +55kg 5 Mirlashari Sonja   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg 1gold Pedersen Simone   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg 2silver Ahmadi Tina   Frölunda karate club Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg 3bronze Lauritsen Michella   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg 3bronze Dyekjær Andrea   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg 5 Alberg Cecilie   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg 5 Teisen Silje   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg 7 Justesen Pernille   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -45kg 7 Bozkurt Seline   Brøndby Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg 1gold Nilsson Anna-Johanna   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg 2silver Alberg Caroline   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg 3bronze Pedersen Sara   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg 3bronze Scott Cecilie   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg 5 Friis Nielsen Sascha   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg 5 Berggren Julia   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg 7 killrich kerstine   okivawa karate greve  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years female -55kg 7 Petrovic Andrea   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 1gold Corbolan Michel   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 2silver Diaz Jacob   Roskilde karate skole  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 3bronze Schwartz Andreas   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 3bronze Aggerholm Thobias   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 5 Arleth Jacob   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 5 Goodarzi Lucas   Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 7 Rytter Meisner Thomas   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 7 Seidelmann Sebastian   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male + 50 kg 9 Jakobsen Lucas Hvalsøe   GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite 12-13 years male - 45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 years male - 45 kg 1gold Smoliga Julian-Enrik   Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite 12-13 years male - 45 kg 2silver Evers Markus   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male - 45 kg 3bronze Abildgaard Kasper   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male - 45 kg 3bronze channouf yassin   okivawa karate greve  DENMARK
Kumite 12-13 years male - 50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 years male - 50 kg 1gold Møller Patrick   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male - 50 kg 2silver Hoff Mads   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male - 50 kg 3bronze Shakchir Jermaine   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male - 50 kg 3bronze Friis Jonas   GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg 1gold Busk Lucas   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg 2silver Hansen Balder   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg 3bronze Neve Simon   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg 3bronze Pütz Mattis   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg 5 Pončka Marek   KK Čadca  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg 5 Obling Victor   Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg 7 Galtt-Møller Lasse   Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kumite 12-13 years male -40 kg 7 Just Mathias   Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
Kumite 8 years female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 8 years female 1gold Corbalan Jessica   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years female 2silver Kunz Pia   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years female 3bronze List Clara   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years female 3bronze Koppel Annika   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years female 5 Gunarsson Sascha   Frölunda karate club Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kumite 8 years female 5 Thiim Sofie   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite 8 years male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 8 years male 1gold Kjærbøl Marcus   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years male 2silver Kanturouski Okan   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years male 3bronze Abildgaard Rasmus   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years male 3bronze Lam Vincent   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years male 5 Faber Larsen Mikkel   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years male 5 Burmann Oliver   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years male 7 Christensen Mads   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 8 years male 7 Snejstrup Alexander   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite 9 years female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 9 years female 1gold Kjærsgaard Sacha   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 9 years female 2silver Laursen Aberte Nørregaard   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite 9 years female 3bronze Blak Karoline   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite 9 years female 3bronze Preiland Nanna   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 9 years female 5 Nielsen Cassandra   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 9 years female 5 Behrenthz Cæcilie   GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite 9 years male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite 9 years male 1gold Bøgelund Lasse   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite 9 years male 2silver Mathiassen Emil   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite 9 years male 3bronze Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite 9 years male 3bronze Kos Frederik   GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Cadet female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet female 1gold Ishøj karate klub 2(Fangase, Pedersen, Rothmann)   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female 2silver TAIFU 4(Gaddrup Nielsen, Holst, Ruprect, Skov)   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female 3bronze Sportskarate 8(Christiansen, Christiansen, Mielke)   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female 3bronze Sportskarate 7(Abild, Bøgelund, Mariendahl)   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Cadet female +54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet female +54 kg 1gold Pedersen Katrine   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female +54 kg 2silver Holst Camilla   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female +54 kg 3bronze Kronow Emma   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female +54 kg 3bronze Mariendahl Maria   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female +54 kg 5 Nilsson Hannah-Louise   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Cadet female +54 kg 5 Fangase Nasrin   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female +54 kg 7 Christiansen Anna   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female +54 kg 7 Abild Sofie   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Cadet female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet female -47 kg 1gold Mielke Nele   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female -47 kg 2silver Rasmussen Liv   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kumite Cadet female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet female -54 kg 1gold Ruprecht Johanna   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female -54 kg 2silver Ruamwong Ploy   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female -54 kg 3bronze Rothmann Daniella   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female -54 kg 3bronze Zaqoomi Marjam   KarateKid.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female -54 kg 5 Idris Huma   Brøndby Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet female -54 kg 5 Gaddrup Nielsen Louise   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Cadet male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet male 1gold Sportskarate cadet(Abild, Behrendt, Behrendt)   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male 2silver Bushi Team Cadet(Bregnbak, Green, Jay)   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male 3bronze Greve 5(Hansen, Jakobsen, Nilsson)   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male 3bronze Greve one(Frithioff, Korte, Rosenvold)   GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Cadet male +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet male +70 kg 1gold Rosenvold Mario   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male +70 kg 2silver Frithioff Anders   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male +70 kg 3bronze Heide Nikolai   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male +70 kg 3bronze Nilsson Frederik   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male +70 kg 5 Palmquist Joel   Bushido Karate Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kumite Cadet male +70 kg 5 Brajic Sebastian   Centrum Karate Klub  SWEDEN
Kumite Cadet male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet male -52 kg 1gold Nørskov-Jensen Chris   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -52 kg 2silver Pedersen Andreas   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -52 kg 3bronze Sharif Sørensen Daniel   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -52 kg 3bronze Myreng Carl Gustav   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Cadet male -52 kg 5 Lund Nikolaj   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -52 kg 5 Waseem Hassaan   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -52 kg 7 Christoffersen Christoffer Elo   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kumite Cadet male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet male -57 kg 1gold Abild Ludvig   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -57 kg 2silver Nielsen Mikkel Bo   Køge Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -57 kg 3bronze Steensen Mikkel   Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -57 kg 3bronze Chi Mikkel   Brøndby Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -57 kg 5 Jørgensen Rasmus   ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -57 kg 5 Christensen Sebastian   KarateKid.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -57 kg 7 Olofsson Jens   Värmdö Shitoryu Kofukan  SWEDEN
Kumite Cadet male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet male -63 kg 1gold Andersen Jonas   Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -63 kg 2silver Jensen Jonathan Ingemann   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -63 kg 3bronze Monasterio Adrian   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -63 kg 3bronze Steffensen Christopher   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -63 kg 5 lauritsen mike   Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -63 kg 5 Lusty Lasse Andersen   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -63 kg 7 nielsen victor   okivawa karate greve  DENMARK
Kumite Cadet male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Cadet male -70 kg 1gold Behrendt Felix   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -70 kg 2silver Larsen Joakim Viberg   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -70 kg 3bronze Behrendt Torben   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -70 kg 3bronze Korte Kevin   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -70 kg 5 Hansen Morten Bjerkov   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -70 kg 5 Jakobsen Marcus Hvalsøe   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -70 kg 7 sørensen dennis   Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Cadet male -70 kg 7 Green Arthur   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Junior female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior female 1gold Greve 10(Bay, Fangase, Zillmer)   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female 2silver TAIFU 5(Andersen, Niemi)   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female 3bronze Mizuchi karateklubb 1(Haavaldsen, Vedvik)   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Junior female + 59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 1gold Bay Sif   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 2silver Pilgaard Lærke   Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 3bronze Fangase Asli   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 3bronze Ørbæk Andersen Lotte   Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 5 Lunden Jennifer   Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 5 maatoug sara   okivawa karate greve  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 7 Vedvik Silje   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Junior female - 53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior female - 53 kg 1gold Niemi Isabell   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female - 53 kg 2silver Nguyen Teresa   Saiko Odense  DENMARK
Kumite Junior female - 59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior female - 59 kg 1gold Haavaldsen Hege   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Junior female - 59 kg 2silver Zillmer Mie   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female - 59 kg 3bronze Andersen Amalie   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Junior male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior male 1gold Ishøj karate klub 11(Pedersen, Pedersen, Tonnesen)   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male 2silver TAIFU 10(Hermansen, Nielsen, Olsen)   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male 3bronze kofukan junior 1(Christiansen, Jensen, Lekic)   Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male 3bronze Mizuchi karateklubb 2(Hjerpaasen, Sejdijai, Svendsen)   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Junior male + 76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 1gold Svendsen Karl   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 2silver Lauest Sebastian   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 3bronze Smits Martin   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 3bronze Gutfelt Overgaard Jakob   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kumite Junior male - 55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior male - 55 kg 1gold Christiansen Patrick   Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 55 kg 2silver Thiebes Henrik   Karate Dojo Lübeck e.V.,  GERMANY
Kumite Junior male - 61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior male - 61 kg 1gold Hjerpaasen Balder   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Junior male - 61 kg 2silver Neve Timm   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 61 kg 3bronze Pedersen Timmi   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 61 kg 3bronze Jensen Matthias   Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 61 kg 5 Hermansen Benjamin   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 61 kg 5 jodelli nima   Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
Kumite Junior male - 68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior male - 68 kg 1gold Pedersen Mattias   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 68 kg 2silver Endricat Robin   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 68 kg 3bronze Nymand Marcus   Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 68 kg 3bronze Olsen Danni   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 68 kg 5 Ahmadi Arya   Frölunda karate club Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior male - 68 kg 5 Sejdijai Edmond   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Junior male - 76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior male - 76 kg 1gold Tonnesen Casper   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 76 kg 2silver Pedersen Christian Hjort   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 76 kg 3bronze Dersch Jakob   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 76 kg 3bronze Nielsen Jakob Sylvest   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 76 kg 5 Larsen Jacob   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male - 76 kg 5 Neumeyer Niklas   Ølstykke Karate Academy  DENMARK
Kumite Masterclass female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Masterclass female 1gold Førby Vita   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Masterclass female 2silver Søndergaard Winnie   Ølstykke Karate Academy  DENMARK
Kumite Masterclass male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Masterclass male 1gold Andersen Michael   Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Masterclass male 2silver Jørn Nielsen   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Masterclass male 3bronze Lauest Jan   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Masterclass male 3bronze Friis Allan   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Masterclass male 5 Kaun Bernd   Karate Dojo Lübeck e.V.,  GERMANY
        Kumite Masterclass male 5 Larsen Nick   Ølstykke Karate Academy  DENMARK
Kumite senior male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite senior male 1gold BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO(Katborg, Margaritopoulos, Margaritopoulos, Pappas)   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male 2silver Sportskarate 12(Balshøj, Gerzic, Lidegaard)   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male 3bronze Gladsaxe 01(Bech Holm, Bouloum, Hendrich)   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male 3bronze Musashi Gents(Giagnorio, Løntoft, Niemann, Vilshammer)   Musashi Shotokan Karate-Do  DENMARK
Kumite Senior female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Senior female 1gold Musashi Women(Budtz, Gwozdz, Jørgensen)   Musashi Shotokan Karate-Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female 2silver Mizuchi karateklubb 3(Brunstad, Myreng)   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Senior female - 55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Senior female - 55 kg 1gold Jørgensen Ida   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 55 kg 2silver Budtz Camilla   Musashi Shotokan Karate-Do  DENMARK
Kumite Senior female - 61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Senior female - 61 kg 1gold Hansen Carina   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 61 kg 2silver Slott Tina   Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 61 kg 3bronze JENSEN MICHELLE   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 61 kg 3bronze Immervoll Victoria   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 61 kg 5 BRUNSTAD GITTE   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Senior female - 61 kg 5 Myreng Malene   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Senior female - 68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Senior female - 68 kg 1gold Gwozdz Wencke   Musashi Shotokan Karate-Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 68 kg 2silver Planeta Rikke   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 68 kg 3bronze Søndergaard Winnie   Ølstykke Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 68 kg 3bronze Jensen Maja   KarateKid.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 68 kg 5 Iversen Janni   Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior female - 68 kg 5 Kjær Tanja   Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Senior male + 84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Senior male + 84 kg 1gold Margaritopoulos Spyros   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male + 84 kg 2silver Kristensen Simon   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male + 84 kg 3bronze Serup Dan Taki   Ølstykke Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male + 84 kg 3bronze CARLSEN PHILIP   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male + 84 kg 5 ADIKWU RABO   ANAMBRA STATE KARATE TEAM  NIGERIA
        Kumite Senior male + 84 kg 5 Giagnorio Eddy   Musashi Shotokan Karate-Do  DENMARK
Kumite Senior male - 67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Senior male - 67 kg 1gold Urban Patrick   Karate Dojo Lübeck e.V.,  GERMANY
        Kumite Senior male - 67 kg 2silver LIDEGAARD CASPER   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 67 kg 3bronze Behrendt Kim   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 67 kg 3bronze Olsen Christian   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 67 kg 5 OGUNGBEMISOLA FEMI JAMES   ANAMBRA STATE KARATE TEAM  NIGERIA
        Kumite Senior male - 67 kg 5 Nordahl Nick   Saiko Odense  DENMARK
Kumite Senior male - 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Senior male - 75 kg 1gold PALLESEN JONAS   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 75 kg 2silver BALSHOEJ JACOB   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 75 kg 3bronze BOULOUM NOUREDDINE   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 75 kg 3bronze Pappas Kostas   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 75 kg 5 Kiral Selcuk   Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 75 kg 5 Rytter Meisner Morten   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 75 kg 7 FAVOUR AIKPAOGIE IMANDOGIEMU   ANAMBRA STATE KARATE TEAM  NIGERIA
        Kumite Senior male - 75 kg 7 Mortensen Lars   Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Senior male - 84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Senior male - 84 kg 1gold Margaritopoulos Dimitris   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 84 kg 2silver Gerzic Amel   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 84 kg 3bronze Kryger Larsen Lauge   Roskilde karate skole  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 84 kg 3bronze Nielsen Martin   Musashi Shotokan Karate-Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Senior male - 84 kg 5 chelouche Amar   KAHINA de Boghni  ALGERIA
        Kumite Senior male - 84 kg 5 Bech Holm Christian   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kumite U10 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U10 female 1gold TAIFU 1(Alsing, Engel, Laursen)   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 female 2silver Ishøj karate klub 9(Blak, List)   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite U10 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U10 male 1gold Sportskarate 1(Bøgelund, Bøgelund, Møller)   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 male 2silver Greve 9(Dang, Zimmermann)   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 male 3bronze Ishøj karate klub 7(Andersen Rahal, Khaboonram, Lam)   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 male 3bronze Greve 3(Burmann, Dzougov, Mathiassen)   GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite U21 female open - ind.
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U21 female open - ind. 1gold BRUNSTAD GITTE   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite U21 female open - ind. 2silver Planeta Rikke   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 female open - ind. 3bronze Guldager Jensen Maria   Roskilde karate skole  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 female open - ind. 3bronze Immervoll Victoria   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 female open - ind. 5 Myreng Malene   Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite U21 female open - ind. 5 Jørgensen Ida   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite U21 male + 78 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U21 male + 78 kg 1gold PALLESEN JONAS   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 male + 78 kg 2silver Bech Holm Christian   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 male + 78 kg 3bronze Kristensen Simon   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 male + 78 kg 3bronze Rytter Meisner Morten   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 male + 78 kg 5 persson david   Centrum Karate Klub  SWEDEN
Kumite U21 male - 68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U21 male - 68 kg 1gold Behrendt Kim   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 male - 68 kg 2silver Olsen Christian   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite U21 male - 68 kg 3bronze Vallentin Sørensen Theis   Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kumite U8 boys
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U8 boys 1gold Nastasijevic Sebastian   TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite U8 boys 2silver Moradi Persian   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite U8 boys 3bronze friss Ib Daniel   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite U8 boys 3bronze Bøjle Hansen Zander   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite U8 girls
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U8 girls 1gold Vith Freya   Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite U8 girls 2silver Khaboonram Melike   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-01 19:42:32 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE