Results
 
BALKAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Children, Seniors, Veterans 2021 - Porec - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2008 - 2009 Female Kata Team 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 - 2009 Female Kata Team 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 - 2009 Female Kata Team 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 - 2009 Female Kata Team 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2008 - 2009 Male Kata Team 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 - 2009 Male Kata Team 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
2008 Female Kata Individual 1gold BAHIC ALDINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kata Individual 2silver VLAHOVIC KATARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Female Kata Individual 3bronze KLISIC TAMARA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Female Kata Individual 3bronze DURANOVIC HANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kata Individual 5 RAICEVIC VIKTORIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Female Kata Individual 5 KRSTIC ANDREA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kata Individual 7 ZLATIC LENKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kata Individual 7 MAJKIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2008 Female Kumite Individual -39kg 1gold MILADINOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -39kg 2silver ZUKIC ADNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -39kg 3bronze JURISIC PATRICIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -39kg 3bronze ZUKIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -39kg 5 SIPOVIC EDINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2008 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 1gold GRAHOVAC ANASTASIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 2silver GAVRILOVIC MARIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 3bronze SOFTIC LAMIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 3bronze DELIC LANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 5 GRGUREVIC LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 5 LEBEN TINKARA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 7 TEKAVC MASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 7 HODZIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2008 Female Kumite Individual -49kg 1gold RAKOVIC UNA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -49kg 2silver MIRANOVIC MASA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -49kg 3bronze KAHRIC LAMIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -49kg 3bronze BRKOVIC MERIMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -49kg 5 KURBEGOVIC EDNA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -49kg 5 SAMARDZIC MILICA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
2008 Female Kumite Individual -54kg 1gold DEVIC NEVENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -54kg 2silver RUZNIC IMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -54kg 3bronze NIKOLIC VANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -54kg 3bronze LOVRIC IVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -54kg 5 STRAHIJA LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual -54kg 5 NINKOVIC LANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2008 Female Kumite Individual 54+kg 1gold POPOVIC JANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual 54+kg 2silver DRAGICEVIC NINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual 54+kg 3bronze MIRANOVIC LARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual 54+kg 3bronze SUVALIJA EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual 54+kg 5 CURIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual 54+kg 5 KAURIN IVANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Female Kumite Individual 54+kg 7 MALKIC HANNA   CROATIA  CROATIA
2008 Male Kata Individual 1gold PETRIC SASA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kata Individual 2silver SCEKIC ALEKSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kata Individual 3bronze ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kata Individual 3bronze RONDOVIC DAVID   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kata Individual 5 REIHS JAKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2008 Male Kata Individual 5 PAUNOVIC DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Male Kata Individual 7 DAUTBASIC NEO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kata Individual 7 MUSIC ADIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2008 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 1gold SALJIU JUSUF   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 2silver DANILOVIC BALSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze JAKOVLJEVIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze ALJOVIC SANI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 5 MRAKOVIC RIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 5 IBRIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 7 LAKIC STRAHINJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2008 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 1gold MABIC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 2silver NUMANOVIC MERSED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 3bronze STANOJEVIC VOJIN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 3bronze FILIPIC MARK   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 5 GRBOVIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 5 BRKIC OGNJEN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2008 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 1gold ARNAUTOVIC ALI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 2silver DZANANOVIC AID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 3bronze PENEZIC IVANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 3bronze SESAR TOMO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 5 POZEGA LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 5 MILUTINOVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 7 RADOJICIC ALEKSA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 7 MARSENIC VUKOTA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
2008 Male Kumite Individual -55kg 1gold MARKOVIC ANDREJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -55kg 2silver MLAKAR LUKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -55kg 3bronze VUCINIC VUK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -55kg 3bronze SOSKIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -55kg 5 BASIC KEMAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -55kg 5 HARALOVIC DANIEL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual -55kg 7 TIHAK AMAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2008 Male Kumite Individual 55+kg 1gold ARIFAJ ANES   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kumite Individual 55+kg 2silver BOZICKOVIC ZORAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual 55+kg 3bronze SETIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual 55+kg 3bronze KAPLAREVIC NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual 55+kg 5 MILJANIC STEFAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kumite Individual 55+kg 5 VUJISIC STEFAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2008 Male Kumite Individual 55+kg 7 MIKOLIN MIHAEL   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2008 Male Kumite Individual 55+kg 7 ZGELA LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
2009 Female Kata Individual 1gold BJELICIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kata Individual 2silver MALBASIC HELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kata Individual 3bronze BANKOVIC DANICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kata Individual 3bronze AJANOVIC HENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kata Individual 5 MAVSAR TAJDA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2009 Female Kata Individual 5 ASCIC SEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kata Individual 7 PESIC NINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Female Kata Individual 7 KUNTIC MAJA PAULA   CROATIA  CROATIA
2009 Female Kumite Individual -35kg 1gold LAZAREVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -35kg 2silver SESTO LAJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -35kg 3bronze BESLIJA ELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -35kg 3bronze KOVAC LAMIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2009 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 1gold VINCIC JANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 2silver SILJAK LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze IKANOVIC SARAH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze ZUPANCIC NANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 5 MILETA ANTEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 5 VALENCAK NELI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 7 VULOVIC TEODORA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 7 FATUSIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2009 Female Kumite Individual -45kg 1gold VILIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -45kg 2silver MOLNAR NEVENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -45kg 3bronze CHATZIIOANNOU SOFIA ROUTH   GREECE  GREECE
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -45kg 3bronze MILETA MARE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -45kg 5 BJELICIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -45kg 5 DOGAN PETRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -45kg 7 VITOR MILICA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2009 Female Kumite Individual -50kg 1gold ASCIC SEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -50kg 2silver DJUKIC KATARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -50kg 3bronze HELAC NEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -50kg 3bronze VUCKOVIC SOFIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -50kg 5 MANOJLOVIC ANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -50kg 5 MAGDALENIC PAULINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -50kg 7 PETROVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual -50kg 7 RADOVIC IRINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2009 Female Kumite Individual 50+kg 1gold GUSCIC NOA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual 50+kg 2silver PESIC PETRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual 50+kg 3bronze STRBAC TATJANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual 50+kg 3bronze KURTANOVIC AJLIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual 50+kg 5 SITARA ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        2009 Female Kumite Individual 50+kg 5 JANZEKOVIC NUSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2009 Female Kumite Individual 50+kg 7 BANOVIC JANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Female Kumite Individual 50+kg 7 VICENTIC ANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2009 Male Kata Individual 1gold JOVICIC JOVIC DORIAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Male Kata Individual 2silver VELADZIC ALEM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kata Individual 3bronze SUBOTIC FILIP   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2009 Male Kata Individual 3bronze KLACAR LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Male Kata Individual 5 BARJAKTAROVIC ALEKSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Male Kata Individual 5 GRGIC OZREN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Male Kata Individual 7 PERESTEGI LOVRO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Male Kata Individual 7 BUSNOV AHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2009 Male Kumite Individual -37kg 1gold KRSTIN FILIP   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -37kg 2silver DJUROVIC RADOVAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -37kg 3bronze PLIVCIC EMRAH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -37kg 3bronze BEGANOVIC MEHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -37kg 5 KONSTANTOURAS PANTELEIMON   GREECE  GREECE
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -37kg 5 ERES KARLO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -37kg 7 POPADIC PETAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -37kg 7 LUGONJA VLADIMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2009 Male Kumite Individual -42kg 1gold DJURKOVIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -42kg 2silver HRNJIC AHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -42kg 3bronze ZORIC MARKO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -42kg 3bronze JANJIC FRANKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -42kg 5 SESAR DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -42kg 5 CRNOGORAC IVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
2009 Male Kumite Individual -47kg 1gold BUSNOV AHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -47kg 2silver SKATARIC VUK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -47kg 3bronze GOLEZ PETER   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -47kg 3bronze GRUJIC RATKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -47kg 5 RAHMANOVIC IMRAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -47kg 5 BJELJAC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -47kg 7 DZAFO DARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -47kg 7 PIVIC DEMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
2009 Male Kumite Individual -52kg 1gold PAPAGRIGORIOU KOSMAS   GREECE  GREECE
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -52kg 2silver GECAJ NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -52kg 3bronze VELIC MUSTAFA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -52kg 3bronze MADZAROVIC RADOMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -52kg 5 LAPAJNE VORANC   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -52kg 5 DIMITRIC KRISTIAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual -52kg 7 BIBIC VASILIJE   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2009 Male Kumite Individual 52+kg 1gold SPAHIC BELMIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual 52+kg 2silver KARAGA ZIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual 52+kg 3bronze SOLTIC ERVIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual 52+kg 3bronze SLISKOVIC VALENTINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual 52+kg 5 DIZDAREVIC ARMEN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2009 Male Kumite Individual 52+kg 5 OCKO GAL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
2010 - 2011 Female Kata Team 1gold SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 - 2011 Female Kata Team 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2010 - 2011 Female Kata Team 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 - 2011 Female Kata Team 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2010 - 2011 Male Kata Team 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 - 2011 Male Kata Team 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2010 - 2011 Male Kata Team 3bronze SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 - 2011 Male Kata Team 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 - 2011 Male Kata Team 5 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
2010 Female Kata Individual 1gold PEROVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Female Kata Individual 2silver MURIC MIONA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Female Kata Individual 3bronze BELJKAS NEDA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2010 Female Kata Individual 3bronze VALASEK NADJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Female Kata Individual 5 LONCAR LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Female Kata Individual 5 JOVANOVIC LANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 Female Kata Individual 7 DRAGICEVIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kata Individual 7 SAMARDZIC IVANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2010 Female Kumite Individual -32kg 1gold AHMETOVIC TAJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -32kg 2silver DRAGICEVIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -32kg 3bronze GAVRAN ELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -32kg 3bronze JEVSENAK ALINA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -32kg 5 PEROVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -32kg 5 BUGARSKI ANDREA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2010 Female Kumite Individual -36kg 1gold AHMETAK AMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -36kg 2silver DJUKIC TEODORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -36kg 3bronze BASTA SARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -36kg 3bronze IVANCIC KIARA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -36kg 5 VELAGIC HANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -36kg 5 MASETIC AMNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -36kg 7 RAMAJA EVA PAOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -36kg 7 PESIC IVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2010 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 1gold KATANA DINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 2silver BILAC LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze MLAKAR NIKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze POPOVIC IVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 5 DENTE FANI-MARINA   GREECE  GREECE
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 5 UGARAK ANDJELIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2010 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 1gold MARIC IVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 2silver POZEGA EVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 3bronze SEBA ZOJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 3bronze HUSIC DALAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 5 JUSUFBASIC EDNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual -44kg 5 SPREMIC SLADJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
2010 Female Kumite Individual 44+kg 1gold MEDIC ADELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual 44+kg 2silver ANASTASIADI ANASTASIA   GREECE  GREECE
        2010 Female Kumite Individual 44+kg 3bronze FERIZ FARAH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual 44+kg 3bronze KARLICIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual 44+kg 5 KAHRIC AJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual 44+kg 5 ZGELA LARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual 44+kg 7 SRETENOVIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Female Kumite Individual 44+kg 7 DORIC MEDINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
2010 Male Kata Individual 1gold JURAJA VINKO   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 Male Kata Individual 2silver UROSEVIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kata Individual 3bronze MILJATOVIC ALEKSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 Male Kata Individual 3bronze KAVAZOVIC EJUB   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kata Individual 5 BEGANOVIC TARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kata Individual 5 SAMBOL MARIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Male Kata Individual 7 MATKOVIC GRGA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Male Kata Individual 7 STEVOVIC UROS   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
2010 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 1gold SODIN LEON   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 2silver PANIC TINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 3bronze RUDMAN ELIAS   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 3bronze BITSORIS ANGELOS   GREECE  GREECE
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 5 ATEJ MIRKO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 5 MENGER STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 7 MARJANOVIC SRDJAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2010 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 1gold PAPONJA DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 2silver OSMANBEGOVIC VEDAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze LEDENCAN NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze GENJGA SADZID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 5 GOLUBOVIC DIMITRIJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 5 DAUTOVIC NEDIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 7 NIKOLIC LAZAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
2010 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 1gold MARKOVIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 2silver SULJKANOVIC MALIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 3bronze PISKUR JAKOV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 3bronze KOMARAC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 5 MARJANOVIC MIHAJLO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 5 ZVONAR LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
2010 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 1gold SIETIS GRIGORIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 2silver IVANKOVIC IVANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 3bronze NIKOLIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 3bronze MILISIC VELJKO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 5 KOVACEVIC AJDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual -50kg 5 SLUKIC PETAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
2010 Male Kumite Individual 50+kg 1gold KOSOVIC ANDRIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2010 Male Kumite Individual 50+kg 2silver BALA JEVREM   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual 50+kg 3bronze ANDJELIC VUKASIN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual 50+kg 3bronze BOTA MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual 50+kg 5 RAJIC VIKTOR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2010 Male Kumite Individual 50+kg 5 BLAGOJEVIC VUKASIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2011 Female Kata Individual 1gold GRUJANIC IRENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Female Kata Individual 2silver SUBARIC NATASA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Female Kata Individual 3bronze ARNAUTOVIC ZAHRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kata Individual 3bronze RUDOLF NIKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2011 Female Kata Individual 5 MILJATOVIC ANDJELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2011 Female Kata Individual 5 COROVIC TEODORA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Female Kata Individual 7 BESIC LANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2011 Female Kata Individual 7 OMANOVIC LAMIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2011 Female Kumite Individual -30kg 1gold SKITARELIC GABI   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -30kg 2silver KINCL NINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -30kg 3bronze MUSINOVIC ENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -30kg 3bronze BILANOVIC UMIHANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -30kg 5 BASIC ADNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2011 Female Kumite Individual -34kg 1gold JELCIC ROZA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -34kg 2silver JURICIC IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -34kg 3bronze SAKOTIC ANDREA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -34kg 3bronze KRASIC EVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -34kg 5 ARNAUTOVIC ZAHRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -34kg 5 DRASKOVIC TEODORA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -34kg 7 LELO EMRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2011 Female Kumite Individual -37kg 1gold MARKOVIC PETRA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -37kg 2silver MAKSOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -37kg 3bronze DIP BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -37kg 3bronze JOZIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -37kg 5 MEHANIJA MELA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -37kg 5 SUMAN FARAH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2011 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 1gold DELIC AMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 2silver OMANOVIC LAMIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze ZIGONJA NADJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze ARSIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 5 CIGANOVIC LENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual -40kg 5 RAFAJ LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
2011 Female Kumite Individual 40+kg 1gold BRKOVIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual 40+kg 2silver NEZIRIC SAJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual 40+kg 3bronze ISLAMAGIC ILDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual 40+kg 3bronze ANASTASIADI MARINA   GREECE  GREECE
        2011 Female Kumite Individual 40+kg 5 KOCKAREVIC IVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Female Kumite Individual 40+kg 5 VURUSIC TENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
2011 Male Kata Individual 1gold PETROVIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Male Kata Individual 2silver DZINOVIC DAMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kata Individual 3bronze DUBOCANIN ANDREJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Male Kata Individual 3bronze BOROVIC DUSAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Male Kata Individual 5 JELEN GAL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2011 Male Kata Individual 5 PASIC ADAM   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
2011 Male Kumite Individual -30kg 1gold PETROVIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -30kg 2silver SYKAS TIMOLEON   GREECE  GREECE
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -30kg 3bronze ZERO VELDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -30kg 3bronze ZGELA FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -30kg 5 BOZIC VASILIJE   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2011 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 1gold ALJOSEVIC ARIJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 2silver SAKINOVIC ADNAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 3bronze BARISIC IVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 3bronze RADOJEVIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 5 SEKULIC VUKASIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -35kg 5 KUSTURICA SAMI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2011 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 1gold STERN TILEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 2silver MARKOVCIC WERNOTH LUCA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze OPANKOVIC VUKASIN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 3bronze MATOVIC BOSKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 5 MILJANIC BRANKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 5 VUKOMIROVIC LEO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -40kg 7 GLIGORIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
2011 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 1gold RAKOCEVIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 2silver MUJKIC SALIH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 3bronze GUSCIC RIVER   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 3bronze IVANOVIC DUSAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 5 VUJINOVIC FILIP   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual -45kg 5 VLADUSIC MILE   CROATIA  CROATIA
2011 Male Kumite Individual 45+kg 1gold DOLIC DARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual 45+kg 2silver MERDAN DAVUD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual 45+kg 3bronze MUCIC DOMINIK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual 45+kg 3bronze KVESIC VIKTOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual 45+kg 5 CURLIC UROS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual 45+kg 5 HELAC NIDAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2011 Male Kumite Individual 45+kg 7 JOLICIC GAVRILO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
2012 - 2013 Female Kata Team 1gold SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2012 - 2013 Female Kata Team 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2012 - 2013 Female Kata Team 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2012 - 2013 Male Kata Team 1gold SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2012 - 2013 Male Kata Team 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2012 - 2013 Male Kata Team 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2012 - 2013 Male Kata Team 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2012 Female Kata Individual 1gold PETROVIC RUZICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2012 Female Kata Individual 2silver TURNIC NADJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2012 Female Kata Individual 3bronze SMAILOVIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2012 Female Kata Individual 3bronze HADZIC AZRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2012 Female Kata Individual 5 DZINIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2012 Female Kata Individual 5 SEHIC AJNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2012 Female Kata Individual 7 LICINA ZERINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
2012 Male Kata Individual 1gold GRBIC STRAHINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2012 Male Kata Individual 2silver ZIVANOVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2012 Male Kata Individual 3bronze DJIPALO MATEJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2012 Male Kata Individual 3bronze KUNST NEJC   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2012 Male Kata Individual 5 HARBA FEDJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2012 Male Kata Individual 5 CAVAR MATEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2012 Male Kata Individual 7 KURTI NIKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2012 Male Kata Individual 7 HIDIC SEMIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
2013 Female Kata Individual 1gold PASIC KARLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2013 Female Kata Individual 2silver NOVKOVIC ANDJELIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2013 Female Kata Individual 3bronze BESIC NADJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2013 Female Kata Individual 3bronze BEREZNI DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2013 Female Kata Individual 5 SVAGELJ IRA URSULA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        2013 Female Kata Individual 5 PAVLOVIC DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        2013 Female Kata Individual 7 COROVIC ANDREA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2013 Female Kata Individual 7 KRULJ NINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
2013 Male Kata Individual 1gold ADILOVIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        2013 Male Kata Individual 2silver MAVSAR TADEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2013 Male Kata Individual 3bronze POPOVIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2013 Male Kata Individual 3bronze STEFANIC VAL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        2013 Male Kata Individual 5 CUPARA JAKOV   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        2013 Male Kata Individual 5 BULATOVIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female kata 1gold VARDAR MENEKSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female kata 2silver TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female kata 3bronze MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 3bronze DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 5 PELIT DAMLA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female kata 5 SIMONIC MASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female kata 7 KOYUNCU PERI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female kata 7 RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female kata 9 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 9 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female kata 11 MALCEC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female kata 11 GANZITTI NIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female kata 13 JUKIC NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female kata 13 JELEN NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female kata 15 MRAKOVIC MILA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female kata 15 BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female kata 17 BEGANOVIC AMILA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female kata 17 JAKIC LEONORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female kata 17 MESIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 17 KUTIJA ALJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female kata 21 RAGUZ IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female kata 21 LOKI ALMA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female kata 21 SHALA VLERONA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female kata 21 MUZUROVIC ILDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female kata 25 ARSOVSKA MARTINA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female kata 25 CANOVIC DZENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kata Veterans 1966 and older 1gold MAKSIMOVIC SLAVKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata Veterans 1966 and older 2silver PAMIC URSULA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Kata Veterans 1976 - 1967 1gold LUBIANA TAMARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Kumite -50 kg 1gold PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 2silver MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze JOVIC ANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze AKKURT SELVA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 ELIK RABIA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 HABERL URSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 7 RADICEVSKA SARA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 7 ABDULIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite -55 kg 1gold YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 kg 2silver GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze HASANI ALESANDRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze STOLI MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 GEORGIEVA JOVANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 SIPOVIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 JANKOVIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 9 GRDENIC INES   CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Kumite -61 kg 1gold RISTIC TJASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 2silver ZIVKOVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze ESER CAGLA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze CATLAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 LENARD ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 JELICIC KATARINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 MILOVANOVIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 STRUJIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite -68 kg 1gold RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 kg 2silver ZORKO MIA GRETA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze RADICEVIC MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze ELTEMUR EDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 BECIROVIC SADEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 TEKE SUMEYYE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 kg 7 CAVAR IVONA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 7 RAHMANOVIC ILMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 9 MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 1gold HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 2silver UYGUR FATMA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze BUJIC VASILISA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze ORANA FORTESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 ROPRET TARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 SIMOVSKA SIMONA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 AVMEDOSKI MERJEM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 GIANNOPOULOU GEORGIA-FANOURIA   GREECE  GREECE
Female Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Female Team Kumite 1gold TURKEY 1   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 1   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 KOSVO 1   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Team Kumite 5 BULGARIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Male kata 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male kata 2silver GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male kata 3bronze RELIC MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male kata 3bronze OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male kata 5 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male kata 5 SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 7 MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 9 KOSCEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male kata 9 NIKOCEVIC KENAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 11 BAKIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 11 CHEMLAL STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 13 SKITNJA SAVO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 13 ECIMOVIC MIHAEL   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male kata 15 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 15 VELADZIC SENAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male kata 17 SLUGA JURE   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male kata 17 KOCAN ARIJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 17 JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male kata 17 KLOBASA BLAZ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male kata 21 HALILOVIC MUAMER   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male kata 21 RISTIC DIMITRIJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 21 KLEMENCIC KRISTJAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male kata 21 TOMIC DAVID   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 25 SENJUG MAKS LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Kata Veterans 1966 and older 1gold HORN FRANJO   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata Veterans 1966 and older 2silver RUKSE MIHAEL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata Veterans 1966 and older 3bronze RESIDOVIC AMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata Veterans 1966 and older 3bronze MARINOV MARIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kata Veterans 1966 and older 5 TODOVIC LJUBOMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata Veterans 1966 and older 5 KELESTURA SELVER   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kata Veterans 1976 - 1967 1gold OMERCEVIC SEMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata Veterans 1976 - 1967 2silver KRSNIK DAMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Kumite -60 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 2silver TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze VESELI FAHIK   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 OTASEVIC OGNJEN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 BOJIC MATIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 kg 7 SPASKOVSKI DARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 7 KARAHASANOVIC ADEL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -67 kg 1gold DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 kg 2silver OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze CIRIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 XENOS DIONYSIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 STIMAC STJEPAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 TALER JAKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Male Kumite -75 kg 1gold BULUT ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 kg 2silver SHABANI ELHAMI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze TURULJA HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze MARTINAC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 MILICKOVIC BALSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 PETKOV STEFAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 SIMUNEC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 GORISEK MATEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 9 POPOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 9 VUCIC SERGEJ   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
MALE KUMITE -84 KG 1gold BREZANCIC VLADIMIR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 2silver MRVICIC ANTE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze MALOVIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze MIJALKOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 BULUT AHMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 GOK SAMED   TURKEY  TURKEY
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 BINAS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 CAJIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 9 KELESTURA MUHAREM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 1gold KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 2silver KAPTAN RIDVAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze TESANOVIC DJORDE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze NISHEVCI HEROLIND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 RAGUZ KARLO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 VUKOVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 DZUHO RIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 DEJANOVIC MILOS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 9 ARSOVSKI ZHARKO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Male Kumite Veterans 1966 and older -75kg 1gold MARINOV MARIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite Veterans 1966 and older -75kg 2silver RESIDOVIC AMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite Veterans 1966 and older -75kg 3bronze TODOVIC LJUBOMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite Veterans 1966 and older -85kg 1gold BANOVIC MIRKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Kumite Veterans 1966 and older 85+kg 1gold FATORIC ROBERT   CROATIA  CROATIA
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 3bronze NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 5 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Team Kumite 1gold SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 2silver TURKEY 1   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze KOSOVO 1   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze HELLAS [MAS-XEN-XEN-VROU-BIN-STOL-LIT]   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Team Kumite 5 BULGARIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 SLOVENIJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 10:15:52 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE