Results
 
30. Österreichische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft & Österreichische Meisterschaft 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
CELO HILAL   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
2
HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
PUCHEGGER SARA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
BAGHERI AMENE   GOJU RYU KARATE KRAFT WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
WU JANIKA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
9
HOLZER LIVIA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
9
GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
2
STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
SANDHOLZER MAYA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
HOLZER SANCHEZ MARIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
7
ERPOLAT NEYRA SOPHIE   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
7
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
9
WAHL SARAH   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
9
BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
11
VIDOVIC HANNAH   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
2
KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
MALY RIANA   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
HUBER JOHANNA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
9
BRENN ENYA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
9
HASLINGER SOPHIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
11
BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
11
HÖRMANDINGER ELINA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
13
SIMUNOVIC NATALJA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
13
FIGL VANESSA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
15
HUBER SOPHIA-MARIE   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U16
1
EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
2
STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
3
BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
3
CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
5
GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
5
VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
7
DUJIC MILIJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
7
ZELLINGER MARIS   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
9
KÜHNE AURORA   KARATECLUB FELDKIRCH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
9
JANECEK NADINE   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
11
TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
11
LUCA ARIANA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
13
SIMUNOVIC SOFIJA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
13
TIEFENBACHER VIKTORIA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
15
PENZ JANA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U18
1
CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
2
TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
3
JEVTIC JOVANA   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
3
KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
2
FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
BEGIC LEJLA   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
5
POPOVA VARVARA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
5
KÖFINGER VERENA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
7
BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male + 45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male + 45
1
EGLSÄER JOSEF   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male + 45
2
RESANOVIC KRISTIAN   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
GROESSING-KUBOTA DANIEL-YOSUKE   UNION SHITO-RYU SHUKOKAI VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
2
MOSAVI ABOLFSLI   GOJU RYU KARATE KRAFT WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
RONACHER NIKLAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
5
ANDERL VIKTOR   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
5
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
7
SADIKOVIC AHMED   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
7
ANDERL LIONEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
2
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
HASLINGER MARIAN   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
5
ZAKI NOMAN   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
HUBER MICHAEL   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
MOSER KILIAN   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
9
SADIKOVIC MUHAMED   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
9
KREUZHUBER FELIX   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
11
KIENZL FABIAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
2
SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
WAGNER EMIL   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
FABIO LIST   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
CALZONE MATTEO   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
SCHACHINGER LORENZ   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U16
1
WU TIMON   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
2
ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
3
NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
3
WAGNER FELIX   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
5
LAES LYSANDER IOAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
5
LAES THEODOR CHRISTIAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
7
FURIAN MASSIMO   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
7
WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
9
KIENZL FLORIAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
9
NIEDERL MATTHIAS   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
11
HASANI LUAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U18
1
ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18
2
VASIL JAKUB   SHAOLIN-LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
STOCKINGER TOBIAS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
2
KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
3
ZAMPERIN GIOVANNI   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
3
DELIC ERWIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
5
BENNINGHOVEN MARVIN   KARATECLUB FELDKIRCH  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • RONACHER HANNAH
  • KIRISITS MIRA LISA
  • KEMETINGER SARAH
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
2
KARATE UNION KACHIKAN
  • LOTT LARISSA
  • ERPOLAT NEYRA SOPHIE
  • CELO HILAL
  KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE UNION KACHIKAN
  • HOLZER LIVIA
  • SCHWEIGHOFER CELINE
  • PUCHEGGER SARA
  KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • MOUSA SIMA
  • RONCEVIC LAURA
  • SARIC GABRIJELA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • TOPAL GABRIELA
  • STURM ISABELL
  • MARJANOVIC TIJANA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
2
UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN
  • HÖRMANDINGER ELINA
  • HUBER SOPHIA-MARIE
  • HASLINGER SOPHIA
  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U16
1
FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB
  • TREJO MELANIE
  • EIDLER ELENA
  • LEHNER TAMARA
  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16
2
KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS
  • TIEFENBACHER VIKTORIA
  • PENZ JANA
  • BRENN ENYA
  KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16
3
SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER
  • ZELLINGER MARIS
  • TREML ANNA
  • JANECEK NADINE
  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16
3
WKG DORNBIRN/FELDKIRCH
  • KÜHNE AURORA
  • DUJIC MILIJANA
  • BACAK BÜSRA
  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • BLAGA ALEXANDRU
  • RONACHER NIKLAS
  • SIMIC STEFAN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
2
KARATE UNION KACHIKAN
  • SADIKOVIC AHMED
  • MOSER KILIAN
  • ANDERL VIKTOR
  KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN
  • HUBER MICHAEL
  • HASLINGER MARIAN
  • FLATTINGER CLEMENS
  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN
  • FANDLER ELIAS
  • RONCEVIC LUKA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kobudo Individual male allgemeine Klasse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kobudo Individual male allgemeine Klasse
1
KOMPEK MICHAEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male allgemeine Klasse
2
HAIDEN STEFAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male allgemeine Klasse
3
MITTERBÖCK MICHAEL   MITTERBÖCK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg
1
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg
2
ALBL ANNA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg
3
SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg
3
SANDHOLZER MAYA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 30 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 30 Kg
1
RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 30 Kg
2
BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 30 Kg
3
MOUSA SIMA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg
1
KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg
2
MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
1
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
2
KOVACEVIC LEONI   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
3
BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
3
BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
5
TOMBERGER SOPHIE   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
5
GREIF AURELIA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg
1
PLAINER JOLEEN   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg
2
RUPP LEA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg
1
HUBER JOHANNA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg
2
RUPP LARA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
1
SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
2
TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
3
MÄHR MAGDALENA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
3
RADENKOVIC ANASTASIA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
5
PAYR FRANZISKA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
5
SIMUNOVIC SOFIJA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
1
VEITS ANTONIA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
2
GRAFONER KATHALINA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
1
MENZEL NICOLE   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
2
VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
3
ROSSMANN EVA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
3
LUCA ARIANA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
5
GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
5
LEX LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
1
MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
2
KEMETINGER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
3
KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
1
CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
2
ALBER AMELIE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
1
MENZEL ANNA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
2
ARMUT ESRA TUGBA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
3
TUTTNER SARA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
1
SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
2
WINTER KATHARINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
1
GIESINGER VANESSA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
2
LIND JANA   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
1
TOPALOVIC LEJLA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
2
DEVIGILI HANNA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
MARICIN RENATA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
1
VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
2
GEHRER REBECCA   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
WAGNER LUISE   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg
1
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg
2
RADOVIC RATKO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg
3
DICK KILIAN   KARATE PINZGAU SV MAISHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
1
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
2
RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
3
EDER JULIAN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
3
HANKOWETZ JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
5
BSTEH FABIAN   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
5
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg
1
MATHIS PASCAL   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg
2
PLATISA PASCAL   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg
3
MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg
1
WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg
2
BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg
1
HÖRL THOMAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg
2
WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg
1
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg
2
GHIMCINSCHI STANISLAV   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg
3
SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
1
GROSIC BENJAMIN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
2
HASANI LUAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
1
LANG MARCUS   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
2
WU TIMON   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
3
LAES LYSANDER IOAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
1
WINTERSPERGER LORENZ   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
2
MAYR ARMIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
1
MÄRKER MARTIN   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
2
EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
3
HOLY PHILIPP   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
3
LAES THEODOR CHRISTIAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
1
KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
2
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
3
SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
1
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
2
STRBAC ADRIAN   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
1
ILIC ILIJA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
2
VASIL JAKUB   SHAOLIN-LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
3
PASHAEV RADZHAB   UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
1
NITZ ANDREAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
2
BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
3
GIESINGER LEON   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
4
REZAI HOMAYUN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
1
KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
2
ARBEITER LUKAS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
3
ARBEITER MARKUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
1
ISRAILOV HAMSAT   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
2
ZAMPERIN GIOVANNI   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
1
NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATECLUB BLUMENEGG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
2
HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
SEITNER HOLGER   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
4
NOORI KAISAR   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
1
SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
2
DELIC ERWIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team female U16
1
ASKÖ KARATE KARA
  • SCHÜTZE EMMA
  • ROSSMANN EVA
  • PAYR FRANZISKA
  • LEX LEONIE
  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • SKRIJELJ SARA 26.03.21
  • MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21
  • DUJIC MILIJANA
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16
3
SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN
  • VATCHKOV SOFIA
  • MENZEL NICOLE
  • MENZEL ANNA
  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16
3
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • VEITS ANTONIA
  • GRAFONER KATHALINA
  • FLECKER MICHELLE
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team female U18
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU-WALS
  • MARJANOVIC ADRIANA
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA
  • KEMETINGER SOPHIE
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • ARMUT ESRA TUGBA
  • TUTTNER SARA
  • MATHIS KRISTIN 26.03.21
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team female U21
1
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • DEVIGILI HANNA
  • KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA
  • GIESINGER VANESSA
  • GEHRER REBECCA
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U21
2
NIPPON WIEN DAMEN
  • MARICIN RENATA
  • WAGNER LUISE
  NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U14
1
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • MATHIS PASCAL
  • FLEISCH TOBIAS
  • PLATISA PASCAL
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1
  • WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1
  • HÖRL THOMAS
  • BEKTIC ARMIN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U16
1
SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN
  • STROHMAYER THOMAS
  • LANG MARCUS
  • WU TIMON
  • GROSIC BENJAMIN
  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • WAGNER FELIX
  • OFENBECK TOBIAS 07.09.21
  • MÄRKER MARTIN 26.03.21
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U18
1
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • NITZ ANDREAS
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN
  • GIESINGER LEON 26.03.21
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • KLEINEKATHÖFER VINZENT
  • KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB
  • BÖHLER YANNICK 26.03.21
  • STRBAC ADRIAN
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18
3
NIPPON WIEN HERREN
  • ILIC ILIJA
  • REDZIC MATEO
  • REZAI HOMAYUN
  NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 03:01:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE