Results
 
30. Österreichische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft & Österreichische Meisterschaft 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold CELO HILAL   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze PUCHEGGER SARA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 BAGHERI AMENE   GOJU RYU KARATE KRAFT WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 WU JANIKA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 HOLZER LIVIA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze SANDHOLZER MAYA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 HOLZER SANCHEZ MARIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 ERPOLAT NEYRA SOPHIE   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 WAHL SARAH   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 11 VIDOVIC HANNAH   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze MALY RIANA   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 HUBER JOHANNA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 BRENN ENYA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 HASLINGER SOPHIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 HÖRMANDINGER ELINA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 SIMUNOVIC NATALJA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 FIGL VANESSA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 15 HUBER SOPHIA-MARIE   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16
Kata Individual female U16 1gold EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 DUJIC MILIJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 ZELLINGER MARIS   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 9 KÜHNE AURORA   KARATECLUB FELDKIRCH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 9 JANECEK NADINE   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 LUCA ARIANA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 13 SIMUNOVIC SOFIJA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 13 TIEFENBACHER VIKTORIA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 15 PENZ JANA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Kata Individual female U18 1gold CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze JEVTIC JOVANA   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze BEGIC LEJLA   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 POPOVA VARVARA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 KÖFINGER VERENA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male + 45
Kata Individual male + 45 1gold EGLSÄER JOSEF   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male + 45 2silver RESANOVIC KRISTIAN   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold GROESSING-KUBOTA DANIEL-YOSUKE   UNION SHITO-RYU SHUKOKAI VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver MOSAVI ABOLFSLI   GOJU RYU KARATE KRAFT WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze RONACHER NIKLAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 ANDERL VIKTOR   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 SADIKOVIC AHMED   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 ANDERL LIONEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze HASLINGER MARIAN   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 ZAKI NOMAN   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 HUBER MICHAEL   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 MOSER KILIAN   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 SADIKOVIC MUHAMED   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 KREUZHUBER FELIX   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 11 KIENZL FABIAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze WAGNER EMIL   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze FABIO LIST   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 CALZONE MATTEO   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SCHACHINGER LORENZ   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16
Kata Individual male U16 1gold WU TIMON   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze WAGNER FELIX   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 LAES LYSANDER IOAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 LAES THEODOR CHRISTIAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 FURIAN MASSIMO   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 KIENZL FLORIAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 NIEDERL MATTHIAS   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 HASANI LUAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18
Kata Individual male U18 1gold ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver VASIL JAKUB   SHAOLIN-LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold STOCKINGER TOBIAS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ZAMPERIN GIOVANNI   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze DELIC ERWIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BENNINGHOVEN MARVIN   KARATECLUB FELDKIRCH  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver KARATE UNION KACHIKAN   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KARATE UNION KACHIKAN   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16
Kata Team female U16 1gold FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze WKG DORNBIRN/FELDKIRCH   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Kata Team male U12 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver KARATE UNION KACHIKAN   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kobudo Individual male allgemeine Klasse
Kobudo Individual male allgemeine Klasse 1gold KOMPEK MICHAEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male allgemeine Klasse 2silver HAIDEN STEFAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male allgemeine Klasse 3bronze MITTERBÖCK MICHAEL   MITTERBÖCK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 1gold KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 2silver ALBL ANNA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 3bronze SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 3bronze SANDHOLZER MAYA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 30 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 30 Kg 1gold RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 30 Kg 2silver BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 30 Kg 3bronze MOUSA SIMA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 1gold KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 2silver MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 1gold CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 2silver KOVACEVIC LEONI   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 3bronze BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 3bronze BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 5 TOMBERGER SOPHIE   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 5 GREIF AURELIA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 1gold PLAINER JOLEEN   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 2silver RUPP LEA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 1gold HUBER JOHANNA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 2silver RUPP LARA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze MÄHR MAGDALENA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze RADENKOVIC ANASTASIA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 PAYR FRANZISKA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 SIMUNOVIC SOFIJA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold VEITS ANTONIA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver GRAFONER KATHALINA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold MENZEL NICOLE   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze ROSSMANN EVA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze LUCA ARIANA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 LEX LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver KEMETINGER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver ALBER AMELIE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold MENZEL ANNA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver ARMUT ESRA TUGBA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze TUTTNER SARA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver WINTER KATHARINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold GIESINGER VANESSA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver LIND JANA   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold TOPALOVIC LEJLA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver DEVIGILI HANNA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze MARICIN RENATA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver GEHRER REBECCA   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze WAGNER LUISE   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 1gold BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 2silver RADOVIC RATKO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 3bronze DICK KILIAN   KARATE PINZGAU SV MAISHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 1gold SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 2silver RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 3bronze EDER JULIAN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 3bronze HANKOWETZ JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 5 BSTEH FABIAN   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 5 ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 1gold MATHIS PASCAL   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 2silver PLATISA PASCAL   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 3bronze MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 1gold WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 2silver BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg 1gold HÖRL THOMAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg 2silver WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 1gold FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 2silver GHIMCINSCHI STANISLAV   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 3bronze SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold GROSIC BENJAMIN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver HASANI LUAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold LANG MARCUS   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver WU TIMON   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze LAES LYSANDER IOAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold WINTERSPERGER LORENZ   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver MAYR ARMIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold MÄRKER MARTIN   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze HOLY PHILIPP   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze LAES THEODOR CHRISTIAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver STRBAC ADRIAN   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold ILIC ILIJA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver VASIL JAKUB   SHAOLIN-LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze PASHAEV RADZHAB   UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold NITZ ANDREAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze GIESINGER LEON   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 4 REZAI HOMAYUN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver ARBEITER LUKAS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze ARBEITER MARKUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold ISRAILOV HAMSAT   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver ZAMPERIN GIOVANNI   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATECLUB BLUMENEGG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze SEITNER HOLGER   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 4 NOORI KAISAR   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver DELIC ERWIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16
Kumite Team female U16 1gold ASKÖ KARATE KARA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U18
Kumite Team female U18 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU-WALS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U21
Kumite Team female U21 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U21 2silver NIPPON WIEN DAMEN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14
Kumite Team male U14 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16
Kumite Team male U16 1gold SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18
Kumite Team male U18 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze NIPPON WIEN HERREN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 03:04:36 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE