Results
 
FINNISH OPEN CUP 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold FAUL ANNIKA   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver LEHTINEN NEA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze MINNE LUNA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze MYLLYMÄKI MAIJU   PARKANON KAMPPAILUSEURA RY.  FINLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold SUORANIEMI PIPSA   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver SIHVONEN ELLA   BUDOSEURA OULUN MUSOKAI RY  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze LANTTA WIIVI   TAMPEREEN KARATESEURA SEIGOKAN  FINLAND
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14 1gold KUUSI NIKA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver ROINE AADA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze ITKONEN JANIKA   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze HANNU ALVA   BUDOSEURA OULUN MUSOKAI RY  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 JOKINEN HELMI   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 OLLIKAINEN RIINA   BUDOSEURA OULUN MUSOKAI RY  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 NAIK ISHNAVI   SHOTOKAN HERVANTA RY  FINLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold HADIZADEH JULIAN FABRICE   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze LEHTINEN JESSE   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
Kata Individual male Sen
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold HADIZADEH JULIAN FABRICE   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze CASCI GIANGABRIELE   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
Kata individual U21 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata individual U21 female 1gold KIRPPU JAANA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kata individual U21 female 2silver SUORANIEMI PIPSA   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        Kata individual U21 female 3bronze SIHVONEN ELLA   BUDOSEURA OULUN MUSOKAI RY  FINLAND
        Kata individual U21 female 3bronze LANTTA WIIVI   TAMPEREEN KARATESEURA SEIGOKAN  FINLAND
Kata individual U21 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata individual U21 male 1gold HADIZADEH JULIAN FABRICE   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Kata individual U21 male 2silver KORPELAINEN JANI   OUTOKUMMUN KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        Kata individual U21 male 3bronze LEHTINEN JESSE   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold SAADAOUI SONYA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver LAFGHANI HANAN   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze MASTEROV KARIN   KARATE CLUB IVL, ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 4 MYLLYMÄKI MAIJU   PARKANON KAMPPAILUSEURA RY.  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold SALME KRISTIINA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver KOIVULA SOFIA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze SÄILÄ HELMI   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 4 HANNU EEVA   BUDOSEURA OULUN MUSOKAI RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 1gold KOPONEN KIIA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 2silver LYDMAN ENNI   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 3bronze HAAKANA ILONA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 3bronze PALVA RONJA   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 5 SIITARINEN OIIVIA   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold SARGIN MEVLÜTE   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver NIKANDER SAIMI   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze LIN EMILIA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold KORPELA MARIA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver RANTANEN SIIRI   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze LEINO MELINA   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +45 1gold LEHTO IDA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +45 2silver SUOMINEN EBBA   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +45 3bronze SAARNIO SELJA   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +45 3bronze MERTAMO AMANDA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +45 5 OLLIKAINEN RIINA   BUDOSEURA OULUN MUSOKAI RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold ITKONEN JANIKA   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver HANNU ALVA   BUDOSEURA OULUN MUSOKAI RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze NAIK ISHNAVI   SHOTOKAN HERVANTA RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold SARGIN BAHRI   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver JÄRVENPÄÄ SAMI   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze HUTTUNEN MIRO   SPORTSKARATE KUOPIO / ONE MOVE RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold TEINLUM MIKK   KARATE CLUB IVL, ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver HANNUKAINEN EETU   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze HAITERMA EETU   MÄNTSÄLÄN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze WALLDEN WILLE   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 AKURATHI JOSHUVA   SHOTOKAN HERVANTA RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 VALTANEN NIKOLAS   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold HÄNNINEN NIILO   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver RAMULA TUUKKA   SPORTSKARATE KUOPIO / ONE MOVE RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze REKOLA TUOMAS   SPORTSKARATE KUOPIO / ONE MOVE RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze LINTELÄ JAMI   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 SEPPÄLÄ OSKARI   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 PULKKANEN HANNES   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold HÄNNINEN AARNI   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver MANTERE JIMI   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze KELTTO MATIAS   VANTAAN WADO-RYU  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 1gold PAUKKOLA NOOA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 2silver KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze MATARA JAMI   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold LEHTINEN JESSE   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver BANAULIKER KARTIK-OTTO   BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze KASHI ADIEL   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 4 VIITANEN JOONA   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold SAARIO LEEVI   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver VAKKILAINEN LAURI   BUDOSEURA IMATRAN KUSANKU RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold NURMI LALLI   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver MANTERE NIKO   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze ZHDAN NIKITA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze HTWE BARNERD   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 VINK JEFFREY   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold HUUSKONEN VEETI   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2silver TYNNI TIHON   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze KREUS PETRUS   JAPAN KARATE ASSOCIATION TAMPERE RY  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold MISKA RONKAINEN   YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver JÄRVENPÄÄ TATU   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze LAURONEN LEO   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze SAADAOUI SAMI   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 TAKALO SISU   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-12-02 04:18:10 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE