Results
 
DM/DC Mellersta Karatedistriktet - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata D Sr
Kata D Sr 1gold SKALARE MATHILDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 2silver HÖYHTYÄ KARLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata D Sr R2 Bronze Medal Match 1
Kata D Sr R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 3bronze JONSSON KAROLINE   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata D Sr R2 Bronze Medal Match 2
Kata D Sr R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 3bronze EHLIN MIA   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata D YJr
Kata D YJr 1gold LYNGBÄCK AGNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 2silver BÖLJA STRANDLUND LEIA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 3bronze EHLIN SARAH   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F 10
Kata F 10 1gold BROLIN CHARISMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 2silver ERIKSSON LINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 3bronze SALO ISABELLE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 4 LARSSON LIA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 5 RAMM RONJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 10 5 UPPVALL GRY   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F 11
Kata F 11 1gold KARLSSON LEILA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 2silver BARKMAN MARIA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 3bronze LINIVER ISABELLE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 11 4 DAHLIN LEAH   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F 12
Kata F 12 1gold LÖF AMANDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 12 2silver VELEMIR TAMARA   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata F 13
Kata F 13 1gold KARLSSON ELLEN   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F 13 2silver AKSBERG FREJA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 13 3bronze LIEU LIONA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F 13 4 NYGREN EMMA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata F 8
Kata F 8 1gold SALO FREJA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F 8 2silver LINDSKOG ENYA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
Kata F 9
Kata F 9 1gold INGMAN VERA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F 9 2silver ANDERSSON JOSEFIN   FORSHAGA KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata H Jr
Kata H Jr 1gold TRAN WILLIAM   SOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 2silver EKMAN ELIAS   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 3bronze RENFORS OSCAR   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H Sr
Kata H Sr 1gold TRAN WILLIAM   SOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 2silver EKMAN ELIAS   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 3bronze RENFORS OSCAR   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 3bronze BROLIN MICHAEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 5 GRYTBERG JAMIE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 7 EHLIN PER   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata H YJr
Kata H YJr 1gold VU ANTHONY   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 2silver PERSSON JAKOB   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P 10
Kata P 10 1gold AMIRIA DANA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 10 2silver DAHLBORG WALLE   FALU SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P 10 3bronze SÖDERBERG GUSTAV   FALU SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P 10 3bronze BERNSTRÖM EMANUEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 10 5 LANTZ ISAK   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P 11
Kata P 11 1gold SOSOONGNOEN NATHAN   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 11 2silver KARLSÉN FABIAN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P 12
Kata P 12 1gold MADDUMAGAMAGE KEN   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 2silver GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 3bronze NILSSON ALEX   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 3bronze DURDEVIC NIKOLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 5 HAUGEN LUCAS   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P 12 5 MITEV ARSEN   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata P 8
Kata P 8 1gold TOUME ALAA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P 8 2silver FALCH THANIEL   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite D Y Jr + 54 Kg
Kumite D Y Jr + 54 Kg 1gold ERIKSSON MILLY   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Y Jr + 54 Kg 2silver JOHANNESSON ENGLA   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Y Jr + 54 Kg 3bronze BÖLJA STRANDLUND LEIA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F10
Kumite F10 1gold ERIKSSON LINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10 2silver SALO ISABELLE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10 3bronze HOLM ALICE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F11
Kumite F11 1gold HELLEGREN PETIT EMMA   FALU SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F12
Kumite F12 1gold FIGARO NYMAN EMMIE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12 2silver KARLSSON RONJA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F13
Kumite F13 1gold LIEU LIONA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13 2silver NYGREN EMMA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Sr + 84 Kg
Kumite H Sr + 84 Kg 1gold YOUSIF SENED   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Sr + 84 Kg 2silver BJÖRKEHED JOHAN   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite P12
Kumite P12 1gold HAUGEN LUCAS   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12 2silver GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12 3bronze MADDUMAGAMAGE KEN   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12 4 STRAND NOAH   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 09:33:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE