Results
 
XVII HARASUTO CUP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze MINNE LUNA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 5 ZUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 5 KULAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 TOS WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BRZOSTOWSKA JULIA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 11 PREDANOCY LINDA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 TOS ALEKSANDRA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 WIECZORKIEWICZ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 WOJDA LENA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 WECLAWIAK VANESSA   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 TEODOROWICZ MARTA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ZARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 LENART LENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 FIET MARTA   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 SZUSZKOWSKA NATALIA   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KASINSKA MAJA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KWIECINSKA LUCJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 MAZUR OLIWIA   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 HAMROL MARTYNA   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTYNA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 29 BOROWIEC JADWIGA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold SEMENENKO NIKITA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver GYULAFFY PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GULYAS GERGELY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze CISAR SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 5 GOLAS KACPER   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 7 SWIGOST DOMINIK   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 7 WITTEK PATRYK   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 BORINS RONALDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 NEDILKO BOHDAN   AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 11 KONOVALENKO YEHOR K   LEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 SIDOR MATEUSZ   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 13 BAKO MAXIM   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 LELINSKI KLAUDIUSZ   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 SNIEGOCKI SZYMON   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 KOZULIŅŠ RŪDIS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 CHERNIAKOV SASHA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 BAYER MATUS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ZDEBSKI DORIAN   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MASZOTA FILIP   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MARSZALEK DAWID   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 1gold DEBCZAK MAJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 2silver GÁSPÁR LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze DRIUČIKAITĖ ROBERTA   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 WASILEWSKA ZUZANNA   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 SPRANCEL MARTA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 RUMANOVSKÁ ZOE   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 VRABCOVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 PYTEL OLIWIA   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 1gold BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 2silver DALNOKI SZOFI   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze BOHNHOFF KARLA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze DABIN JULIETTE   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 5 ENIKŐ TORMA   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 5 ANDREJEW ALEKSANDRA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 7 DLUGOLECKA OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 7 JESENICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 9 LINSZTEDT DAGMARA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 9 LOBACZEWSKA KLAUDIA   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 11 SWAT KLAUDIA   UKS SHODAN  POLAND
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 1gold KOPFER ANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 2silver LISOUSKA BARBARA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 3bronze BULAI DARIIA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 3bronze GORSKA ALEKSANDRA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 5 JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 5 CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 7 DYKTA MAGDALENA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 7 ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 9 LOPATIUK OLEKSANDRA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 9 MASLANKA JULIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 1gold WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 2silver KOVÁCS GERGELY   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 3bronze CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 3bronze VLADYSLAV RUDENKO   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 5 DRIK MATVII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 5 JULIUS MIKALALAUSKAS   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 7 CHRENKO JÁN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 7 TÓTH ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 9 SZYMCZAK ERYK   UKS SHODAN  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 1gold TÓTH MÁTÉ   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 2silver MAZUROWSKI KACPER   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 3bronze KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 3bronze GARAI MATEJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 5 CYMANOWSKI JAN   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 5 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 7 DROZDOWSKI MARCEL   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 7 WOJCIECHOWSKI KONRAD   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 1gold JANUSZ BARTOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 2silver MYGA FILIP   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 3bronze ROCHALSKI BRAJAN   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 3bronze CHERNIAKOV SASHA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 5 CZECH MACIEJ   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 5 FIEREK JAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 7 MACHAJ JAKUB   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 7 POLEJOWSKI MIKOLAJ   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 9 TARKOWSKI PATRYK   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 1gold NÁDUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 2silver SIROBABA YAROSLAV   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 3bronze KOSTIUKOV TYMUR   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 3bronze GASIOREK KACPER   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 5 KATRENIČ DÁVID JAKUB   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 5 BALEWICZ JAKUB   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 7 SÁRAZ MARTIN   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 9 SIDOR MATEUSZ   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 1gold BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 2silver SZCZEGIELNIAK PIOTR   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 3bronze SZINÁK CSABA ZALÁN   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 3bronze WOZNIAK KAJETAN   KOŹMIŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 5 KRÁLIK TOMÁŠ   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 5 HUSZÁR MÁRK   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 7 SEROCKI SZYMON   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 7 SZYMCZAK MICHAL   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
Female kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female kata 1gold WOCKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
        Female kata 2silver WECLAWIAK NICOLE   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Female kata 3bronze PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Female kata 3bronze POSALA KATARZYNA   KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOŚCIAN  POLAND
Female Kumite -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 kg 1gold DEPTA MARIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        Female Kumite -50 kg 2silver ZIULKOVSKA DIANA   TAIKAN UKR KH  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze VASYLENKO OLGA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze PANCHUK ARIADNA   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 KOMOROWSKA JULIA   ŁÓDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 KERNER MARIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
Female Kumite -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 kg 1gold WIELICZKO JULIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 2silver LENDIEL STELLA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze BARANYI ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze BERNACIAK ZUZANNA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
Female Kumite -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 kg 1gold BUGAJAK ANITA   ŁÓDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 kg 2silver ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze POTAPCHYK ANASTASIA   SEN BIN  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze RACHWAL KLAUDIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 KOT ALEKSANDRA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 RANCAN SANDRA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
Female Kumite -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 kg 1gold HOLK DANIELA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 2silver KOSTRYTSIA LOLITA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze BABYNKO JOANNA   AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze LEHTONEN ELINA   EURAN KARATE  FINLAND
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 1gold HARAST KINGA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 2silver NOWAK NATALIA   KLUB SPORTOWY "SOKÓŁ KLECZEW"  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze SZELAGIEWICZ PATRYCJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze AICHA BOUSSEBAA   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 2silver KISS MAJA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KULAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MINNE LUNA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 NOÉMI BECK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 5 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 TOS WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 DUSZCZAK MAJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 WOJDA LENA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 11 WECLAWIAK NICOLE   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 11 WIECZORKIEWICZ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 JAKUBOWSKA MARTA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 MAZUR OLIWIA   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 WECLAWIAK VANESSA   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 POSALA KATARZYNA   KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOŚCIAN  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 WOSZCZENKO DOMINIKA   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 19 KWIECINSKA LUCJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 19 WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTYNA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 KASINSKA MAJA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL   HEGYVIDÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BÉRCZES BOTOND   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze SEMENENKO NIKITA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 5 BORINS RONALDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 ELEKES MÁTÉ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 7 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 9 KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Male 9 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 11 KRYVUNENKO MAKSIM   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 11 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 SWIGOST DOMINIK   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 13 KONOVALENKO YEHOR K   LEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 15 KOZULIŅŠ RŪDIS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 NEDILKO BOHDAN   AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 JANECZEK KORNELIUSZ   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 LESNIEWSKI DARIUSZ   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 19 KOSTRZEWA KAROL   WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 1gold GÁSPÁR LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 2silver HECKER BOJANA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze KULAWIK ZUZANNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze GRZELAK JULIA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 5 WOJTUNIK MARTA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 5 BRZOSTOWSKA JULIA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 7 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 1gold ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 2silver KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze BUS ALIZ   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 5 LIUTKEVIČIŪTĖ MIGLĖ   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 5 KWIDZINSKA OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 7 BANDUROVÁ VANESA   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 7 KUROWSKA PAULINA   ŁÓDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 9 GRZELAK BARBARA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 1gold LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 2silver YUSHYNA LILIIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze HELFEROVÁ VERONIKA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze LOYAL LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 CHLUS AGNIESZKA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 KAWICKA DOMINIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 7 LIPCSEY DOROTTYA   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 7 MYHRE KAJA HAMMER   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 1gold VÁCZY ANNA   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 2silver BULAI DARIIA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 3bronze DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 3bronze CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 5 NAGY BERNADETT   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 5 FLEISCHER DÓRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 7 MASLANKA JULIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 7 OZSVALDOVA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 9 ROGALSKA ROKSANA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 9 BEBEN JULIA   RANDORI SOPOT  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 1gold CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 2silver OPAS ALEKSANDER   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze POULSEN ALVIN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze DOLNICKÝ ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 5 CYMANOWSKI JAN   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 5 MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 7 ZAGOZDZAN IGOR   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 2silver SEREDA YEVGENIY   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze SEČKÁR ŠIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze KISS ANDRAS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 ROMANSKI JAKUB   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 MAŇKO JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 7 SITÁR JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 7 MILCZAREK KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 9 BOROWCZYK JAKUB   KOŹMIŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 1gold KOVÁČ SIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 2silver SHARUBA ARTSIOM   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze FIEREK JAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 JANUSZ BARTOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 ROCHALSKI BRAJAN   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 BERTALAN BÉLA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 KELEMEN KERTI   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 9 KRYSIAK JAKUB   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 9 DOMURAD MATEUSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 1gold ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 2silver OLAJOS MARCELL   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze KNIRSCH PATRIK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze PELKA OLIWIER   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 FEDOR ZOLTÁN   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 KATAUSKAS MATAS   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 7 SZILAGYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 7 KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 9 ISTOVICS ÁDÁM   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 9 SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 1gold JARCZAK CYPRIAN   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 2silver HULIN NIKITA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze DAVIDOUSKY RAMAN   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze ANTOŠ VOJTECH   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 PIASKOWSKI IGOR   WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 BENCE SZODORAI   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 7 NOWAK WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
Male kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male kata 1gold NAGY BOTOND   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male kata 2silver BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Male kata 3bronze NGUYEN THANH-TUNG   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male kata 3bronze VIRTANEN SAKU   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Male kata 5 SULEJCZAK LUKASZ   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Male kata 5 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Male kata 7 KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        Male kata 7 MÉRŐ BÁLINT   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Male kata 9 CSICSAY GERGELY   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Male kata 11 DORONINS EDUARDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Male kata 13 BEDNORZ ARTUR   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
Male Kumite -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 kg 1gold ADAMETZ MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Male Kumite -60 kg 2silver TAKZIMA AYMANE   TAIKAN UKR KH  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze KISS ANDRAS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 CHRISTENSEN MADS   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 KWIECIEN KACPER   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
Male Kumite -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 kg 1gold GAIGI ROM   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 kg 2silver KJÆRBØL MARCUS   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze ADAMSKI WIKTOR   UKS SHODAN  POLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze SWITALSKI DOMINIK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
Male Kumite -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 kg 1gold HÁRSPATAKI GÁBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 kg 2silver BOTOS BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze VON PLATEN AUGUST   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze SZEGEDI DÖME   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 YAGUBOV TALE   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 KULAGA JAKUB   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
MALE KUMITE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MALE KUMITE -84 KG 1gold GYÖRGY DÁNIEL   TISZA VOLÁN SC  HUNGARY
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 2silver MALICKI JAKUB   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze BABOS MICHAL   AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze KAPDEBO BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 MALACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 BAZSÁNT CSABA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 1gold MOSZ FILIP   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 2silver CHOJNOWSKI MICHAL   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze DYNDA JAKUB   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 1gold DUBOVSKA ELEONORA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 2silver NOWICKA ZOFIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze URIKOVA MIA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze KUBACKA KALINA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 LINARTAITĖ ATĖNĖ   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 LENCES LILY   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 POGORZELSKA NADIA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 1gold DRAB KALINA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 2silver FRACZEK JULIA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 3bronze ZIELINSKA ANTONINA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 3bronze KOWALSKA KORNELIA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 5 TYLINSKA BARBARA   STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 5 ZOFIA TYSZKA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 7 BOGUCKA NATALIA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 7 GAWLIK HANNA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold HORINETSKYY NAZAR   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN KIRITSU GÓRSK  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver LINARTAS ADOMAS   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze CUPRYJAK DANIEL   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze JUSKIEWICZ MILOSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 MADRY MICHAL   STRZAŁKOWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 SOBCZAK WOJCIECH   STRZAŁKOWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 LATUSZKIN DAWID   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 MACZYNSKI FRANCISZEK   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 1gold PETRU URSAC   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 2silver PUDZIANOWSKI MICHAL   STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze CARABULEA EGOR   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze MARIAT DANIEL   AKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE"  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 SCIBISZ ANTONI   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 LECHOWICZ KACPER   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 DZIERGOWSKI FRANCISZEK   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 GRADOWSKI MARCIN   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
U10 KUMITE MALE 35+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE MALE 35+ KG 1gold KONDRATIUK VLADYSLAV   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE 35+ KG 2silver JANIAK NIKODEM   STRZAŁKOWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE 35+ KG 3bronze KAROLCZUK SZYMON   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE 35+ KG 3bronze DEKA KACPER   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE 35+ KG 5 TOLWINSKI KACPER   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 1gold KONDRATIUK MARHARYTA   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 2silver PODOROZHNA RUSLANA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze RAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze ALISA ONISHCHENKO   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 5 DUBOVSKA ELEONORA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 7 WAWRZYNIAK IZABELA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 9 JURCZYSZYN EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 1gold BYCHENKOVA POLINA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 2silver DOMAGALA JULIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze JANURA KATARZYNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze GOSTOMCZYK MARIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 GONCIARZ JULIA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 WISNIEWSKA NATALIA   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 SZLYK HELENA   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 HARASIMIUK HANNA   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 1gold SZUBA NIKOLA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 3bronze KREFT ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 3bronze SPYCHALSKA MALGORZATA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 5 ZIMNOCH JUSTYNA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 5 KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 7 BRODOWICZ MARIA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold FALKOWSKI PATRYK   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver RENAT STAVARACHI   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze LEBEDIANSKYI DMITRO   IPPON DNIEPR  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze PILAT MAKSYM   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 MJALENKOVS JELEAZARS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 KRAWIEC KRZYSZTOF   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
U12 Kumite Male -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold ZALESKI ANTONI   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver KACZMAREK HUBERT   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze CARABULEA EGOR   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze STRUMNIK IGOR   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 SCIBISZ ANTONI   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 JABLONSKÝ MATÚŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 JAMROZIK BORYS   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 PETRU URSAC   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 9 ŠTEFÍK OSKAR   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 1gold WYSOCZANSKI TOMASZ   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 2silver GBUREK WOJCIECH   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze SEGAR MIKOLAJ   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze ZGOLA BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 PURZYC PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 JAUDZEMS GUSTAVS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 GLINSKI KRZYSZTOF   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 1gold MAZILIAUSKAS ARMINAS   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 2silver LORBIECKI TYMON   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 3bronze UPENIEKS RUDOLFS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 3bronze HEK ALEKSANDER   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 5 KUNCER TOMASZ   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 5 CIMERMAN SAMUEL   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 7 CZERWIONKE ROBERT   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 7 SZCZEPANIAK IWO   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE  POLAND
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 1gold MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 2silver KRNÁČOVÁ NATÁLIA   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze SIELIEMIENIEVA DIANA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze KORENEVA MARIIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 OSTRISHCHENKO DARYNA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 JANURA KATARZYNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 KUTNIEWSKA LIDIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 OLEJNICZAK AMELIA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 1gold JANKOWSKA JOANNA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 2silver KOLANOWSKA MAJA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze KARBOWNIK POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze BURENKOW ZOFIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 PYVOVAROVA KATERYNA   SEN BIN  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 PYVOVAROVA OLHA   SEN BIN  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 LUCZAK JOANNA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 POKORSKA NATALIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 9 CIESLAK HANNA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 9 KASZYNSKA ALICJA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN KIRITSU GÓRSK  POLAND
U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 1gold ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 2silver LISOUSKA BARBARA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 3bronze ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 3bronze BUJNA MARIANNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 5 KŐTELESOVÁ SOFIA   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 5 DZIUBA MARTA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 7 BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 7 POLAKOVIČOVÁ LUCIA   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 9 KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 9 KOSTRZEWA OLGA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 1gold RENAT STAVARACHI   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 2silver FALKOWSKI PATRYK   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze PILAT MAKSYM   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze ZALESKI ANTONI   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 KRAWIEC KRZYSZTOF   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 TARKA JAKUB   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 STRUMNIK IGOR   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold HANSEN MARTIN WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver ŽABKA OLIVER   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze BISEWSKI JAROSLAW   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze BISEWSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 MALINOWSKI JAKUB   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 LISOUSKYI PETRO   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 BUDNY SZYMON   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 BUBNOWSKI KAROL   KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY"  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 1gold MISHYN IVAN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 2silver LAZORCZYK KORNEL   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze BUSEL MARAT   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze CHRENKO SAMUEL   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 MAZUREK SZYMON   KLUB SZTUK WALK SOKUDO  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 JOZWIAK CEZARY   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 ANTONIC JULIAN   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 GBUREK WOJCIECH   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 1gold DRIK MATVII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 2silver SOLTYS SZYMON   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 3bronze JULIUS MIKALALAUSKAS   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 3bronze GUBANSKI KACPER   STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 5 GRZYBEK HUBERT   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 5 PIWKO HUBERT   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 7 SIWICKI ALAN   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 7 ACEDANSKI MATEUSZ   KLUB SZTUK WALK SOKUDO  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 1gold GROBELNY GRACJAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 2silver VLADYSLAV RUDENKO   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 3bronze MIELEWCZYK IGOR   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 3bronze KINASH YAROSLAV   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 5 WRONSKI DAREK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 5 CICHECKI IGOR   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 7 GAJDUS WOJCIECH   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 7 CHOVANEC DANIEL   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 9 DOLINSKI OLIVIER   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 1gold ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 2silver PANCHUK ARIADNA   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze LINTZ ALEXANDRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze JAKUBOVICS DALMA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 KUZIOLA ANNA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 KERNER MARIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 1gold DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 2silver LENDIEL STELLA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze BOROSAN VERONIKA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze WIELICZKO JULIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 BERNACIAK ZUZANNA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 7 NOGA MAGDALENA   RANDORI SOPOT  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 7 KAWICKA WERONIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 2silver BIALECKA ANITA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze RANCAN SANDRA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze KAWICKA DOMINIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 DZEDZEJ ANIELA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 KOT ALEKSANDRA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 BORYSIAK EMILIA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 LOTA JULIA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 1gold SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 2silver LEHTONEN ELINA   EURAN KARATE  FINLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze BOROWSKA JULIA   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 5 PALVA RONJA   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 7 ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 7 KNAPIK MARTYNA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 1gold DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 2silver SZELAGIEWICZ PATRYCJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 3bronze WYRWAS JUSTYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 2silver SEREDA YEVHEN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 3bronze KWASNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 5 CHRISTENSEN MADS   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 5 PTASZKOWSKI MILOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 7 ADAMETZ MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 1gold MIDJORD JONATHAN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 2silver ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze BÉRES BOTOND   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze KJÆRBØL MARCUS   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 MARKIEWICZ MATEUSZ   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 SWITALSKI DOMINIK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 1gold YAGUBOV TALE   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 2silver DROBNIAK MARTIN   MSK VRANOV  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze KRYSIAK JAKUB   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze BOTOS BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 VON PLATEN AUGUST   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 7 KOBUS PATRYK   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 1gold FLORCZAK MICHAL   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 2silver KAPDEBO BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze LABUDA JAKUB   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze HULIN NIKITA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ   TISZA VOLÁN SC  HUNGARY
UNDER 10 KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 10 KATA FEMALE 1gold FRACZEK JULIA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        UNDER 10 KATA FEMALE 2silver LINARTAITĖ ATĖNĖ   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        UNDER 10 KATA FEMALE 3bronze SADOWSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 10 KATA FEMALE 3bronze URIKOVA MIA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 10 KATA FEMALE 5 TYSZKA JOANNA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        UNDER 10 KATA FEMALE 5 JURCZYSZYN EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
UNDER 10 KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 10 KATA MALE 1gold GOLEBIEWSKI MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        UNDER 10 KATA MALE 2silver LINARTAS ADOMAS   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        UNDER 10 KATA MALE 3bronze LATUSZKIN DAWID   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        UNDER 10 KATA MALE 3bronze KOLACKOV FILIP   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        UNDER 10 KATA MALE 5 MACZYNSKI FRANCISZEK   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
UNDER 10 KATA TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 10 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
Under 12 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Under 12 Kata Female 1gold KOSYDOR ALICJA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Under 12 Kata Female 2silver TOMASZEWSKA POLA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Under 12 Kata Female 3bronze KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Under 12 Kata Female 3bronze KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Under 12 Kata Female 5 ALISA ONISHCHENKO   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Under 12 Kata Female 5 PANKIEWICZ HANNA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Under 12 Kata Female 7 BRUNIŪTĖ ERIKA   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
        Under 12 Kata Female 7 SZLYK HELENA   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
Under 12 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Under 12 Kata Male 1gold LEBEDIANSKYI DMITRO   IPPON DNIEPR  UKRAINE
        Under 12 Kata Male 2silver GENDES JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Under 12 Kata Male 3bronze JAUDZEMS GUSTAVS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Under 12 Kata Male 3bronze PIWKO JAKUB   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        Under 12 Kata Male 5 VILNITIS BRUNO   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Under 12 Kata Male 5 GOLEBIEWSKI MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Under 12 Kata Male 7 PRZECZKA MATEUSZ   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Under 12 Kata Male 7 MAZILIAUSKAS ARMINAS   KOVOS MENŲ IR SPORTO ASOCIACIJA BUDO  LITHUANIA
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold BUDOKAN WROCŁAW   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold SALASPILS KARATE CLUB   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver KLUB KARATE BONSAI   KLUB KARATE BONSAI  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 1gold ZUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 2silver GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 3bronze KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 3bronze WOZNIAK JOLANTA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 5 KNYZIAK ZOFIA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 5 BURENKOW ZOFIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 7 LENART LENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 7 HAZNIUK VALERIIA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 9 NOWAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 9 KASZYNSKA ALICJA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN KIRITSU GÓRSK  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 11 WIERZBICKA KORNELIA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN KIRITSU GÓRSK  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 11 ZARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 13 OSTRISHCHENKO DARYNA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 13 GUMIENNA AGNIESZKA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 15 KIELCZEWSKA AMELIA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 15 NIEDZIALKOWSKA JAGODA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 17 LUCZAK JOANNA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 14 KATA MALE 1gold CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 2silver HUDEC ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 3bronze BAKO MAXIM   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 3bronze SNIEGOCKI SZYMON   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 5 ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 5 SOLTYS SZYMON   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 7 GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 7 ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 9 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 9 MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 11 WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 11 PIWKO HUBERT   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 13 JAUDZEMS GUSTAVS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 13 KALINOVS ALEKSANDRS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 15 NIEDZIELA MICHAL   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 15 KOLACKOV LEON   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 17 LAZORCZYK KORNEL   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 17 MAZUREK SZYMON   KLUB SZTUK WALK SOKUDO  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 19 ACEDANSKI MATEUSZ   KLUB SZTUK WALK SOKUDO  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 19 WDOWIARSKI ERYK   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 21 NOWAK MACIEJ   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 21 VARCABJUKS ARSENIJS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 23 WIECIECH DAWID   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold BUDOKAN WROCŁAW   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze SALASPILS KARATE CLUB   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 2silver ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold KARATE CLUB TAN   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver HARASUTO KARATE KLUB   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
Under 21 kata female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Under 21 kata female 1gold TÓTH VANDA   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata female 2silver PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 3bronze DUSZCZAK MAJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 5 WECLAWIAK NICOLE   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 5 JAKUBOWSKA MARTA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
Under 21 kata male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Under 21 kata male 1gold BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 2silver KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 3bronze BEKE BÁLINT   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 3bronze VIRTANEN SAKU   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Under 21 kata male 5 CSICSAY GERGELY   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 5 MÉRŐ BÁLINT   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 7 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 7 DORONINS EDUARDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Under 21 kata male 9 ZEKE DÁVID   GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 9 SULEJCZAK LUKASZ   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 11 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Under 21 kata male 11 KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        Under 21 kata male 13 KORYCZAN JAKUB   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 13 BEDNORZ ARTUR   SZKOŁA KARATE SHOTOKAN BUSHIDO  POLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-28 04:10:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE