Results
 
5. Hamburg Open Karate 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Germany vs. Denmark
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Germany vs. Denmark
1
TEAM DENMARK
  • BONDERUP ALBERTE
  • BORUP HANSEN ESBEN
  • ERIKSEN OLIVIA
  • FUGLSANG FELIX
  • KRISTENSEN ANNA
  • LY ISABELLA
  • MIDFORD ISAK
  • UDAL MATHIAS
  • VADSTRUP SARAH
  TEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Germany vs. Denmark
2
BUNDESSTÜTZPUNKT NORD
  • BAND ANNA-LENA
  • AZADI JAHAN
  • ADLER ROMAN
  • BRUNS LAURA
  • KALIES TOM
  • MÜLLER MARIUS
  • SAFI MALLAK
  • SCHOPP MAKSIMA
  • WIENBECK RANI
  BUNDESSTÜTZPUNKT NORD  GERMANY
Kata U10 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata U10 female
1
HASENWINKEL MELISSA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kata U10 female
2
DER ANNA   SHODUSHI GARREL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U10 female
3
STASIAK ISABELL   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata U10 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata U10 male
1
JAKOBI KRISTIAN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male
2
FRASCH JAKOB   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male
3
ROLLINGER HENRY   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata U10 male
3
CUTCHI LUCA   AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male
5
QIU COLLIN   AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male
5
WALTJEN LUKAS   AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male
7
TAFLAN MIRAC   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male
9
WALTJEN JULIAN   AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
KATA U12 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA U12 female
1
LÄNGERER LAETIZIA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
2
SCHAUDIG LUISA   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
3
TECKERT EMMA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
3
LÄNGERER STELLA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
5
BESANCON JOEL JOSEPHINE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
5
BEKIROVA ZARINA   SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG I  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
7
WIENBECK RANI   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
7
KUPFFER BEEKE   ROT-WEISS MOISLING  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
9
BIBERDORF DIANA   SHODUSHI GARREL E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
9
HOVHANNISYAN LISA MARIE   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
11
INTINI RAFFAELLI LARA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA U12 female
11
POPURSKI LARA   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
13
VOGEL RONJA   TUS INTERNATIONAL BREMEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
13
LEONHARD MARTHA   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
15
MITRASCH GRETA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female
17
WENT SOPHIE   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
KATA U12 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA U12 male
1
KUNIYASU SHOUTA   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male
2
ILLI DANIIL   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male
3
DIRKS LENNOX   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male
3
HEGNER FREDERIK   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
KATA U14 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA U14 female
1
DREWES LEYLA ORCHIDEA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
2
SCHMIDT KLARA   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
3
ASSMANN LINNEA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
3
COQUILLARD ELISE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA U14 female
5
FRASCH JANA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
5
SUSNICA MILA MARIJA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
7
SUSNICA MILA MARIJA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
7
SEILER LAURA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
9
HUBRICH TALIA   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
9
DALINGE LILOU   SC ALSTERTAL-LANGENHORN E.V. HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
11
JAKOBI VERONIKA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
11
WEIKERT JOSEPHIN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
13
LUND ANNE   VEJLE SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  DENMARK
        KATA U14 female
13
BANFI SOPHIA   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
15
VOGEL VIVIAN   TUS INTERNATIONAL BREMEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
15
SEBA STELLA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
17
KHAZRAVAN-HAFSHEJANI PANIZ   SC ALSTERTAL-LANGENHORN E.V. HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
17
STÜKER KLAUSEN SILJE   ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        KATA U14 female
19
CASTELLÓ CARLA   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
19
WERMES JETTE   BUNKAI HAREN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
21
ACHTER MILANA   BUNKAI HAREN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
21
MÖLLERING CARLA   BUNKAI HAREN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female
23
SCHUBACK ALEXANDRA   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
KATA U14 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA U14 male
1
ALBIEN ALEXANDER   TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
2
MALSAGOV ASIM   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
3
KUNIYASU HARUAKI   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
3
CHOUDHURY ADAM.   ELITEZ  UNITED KINGDOM
        KATA U14 male
5
JAHNSMÜLLER ADRIAN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
5
BLOK KONSTANTIN   TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
7
ESCHLER JANNIS   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
7
STASIAK RAPHAEL   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
9
NGUYEN HENRI   SC CONDOR HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
9
LEMKE ERIK   TSV ROSTCK SÜD  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
11
FILIPEK MATTIS   SC ALSTERTAL-LANGENHORN E.V. HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
11
KANSTORF HENRIK   SC CONDOR HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male
13
BALLOF JULIUS   MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG  GERMANY
Kata U16 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata U16 female
1
JAY SHIRLEY   SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
2
JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata U16 female
3
KÖCHIG LISA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
3
FÖDISCH JESSICA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
5
WITTE FRANZISKA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
5
SCHENBERGER SCARLETT   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
7
HAUER LILLY EMMA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
9
SCHRÖDER HANNAH   SC CONDOR HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
9
MOKBEL AMIRA-FATME   TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
11
AKPINAR JÜLIDE   TUS INTERNATIONAL BREMEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
11
NGUYEN JENNIFER   MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female
13
HAAR SEVEN   AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kata U16 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata U16 male
1
GLAEVECKE DAMIEN SYLVAIN   SC ALSTERTAL-LANGENHORN E.V. HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
2
JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata U16 male
3
KERNER HANSEN MARKUS   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata U16 male
3
KONOVALENKO YEHOR   LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata U16 male
5
DHINGRA TARUN   SPORTVEREIN DÄTGEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
5
DIRKS DAMON   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
7
RELÓGIO STAUBER PHILIPP   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
7
TOMISCHKA JOHANN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
9
DREILING MIKA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
9
JAKOBI MICHAEL   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
11
RYCHTER LEANDRO   AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
11
TRÆRUP RAUN SEBASTIAN   ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        Kata U16 male
13
VON PENTZ VICO   ROT-WEISS MOISLING  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
13
SCHLEINING FILIP   AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
15
WENDTLAND TIM   MTV MOISBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male
15
EBADI NADINIUS   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kata U18 female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata U18 female
1
POHLE LUISA   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata U18 female
2
KUNTE ROSALIE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata U18 female
3
BLUME LENA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata U18 female
3
MUNIER LEONIE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata U18 female
5
NILSSON SARA   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
KATA U18 male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA U18 male
1
MINDT BASTIAN   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U18 male
2
SCHMIDT FINN-LUKA   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
1
GRÜNER VALENTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
2
GOTTSCHALK LILLI   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
3
ADLER ELISA   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
3
AZADI MAHTOB   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
5
PÖNITZ HAYLEY   SC EMPI E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
5
GREYE PIA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
7
SOFIE BERING MATHILDE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg
7
KACHACH DINA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite U10 Female -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U10 Female -30 kg
1
SATTER SARA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg
2
SATTER ANNA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg
3
LARSEN SOL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg
4
MUSIELINSKY MIRA   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U10 female Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U10 female Team
1
KVNOHSEN5
  • SATTER SARA
  • SATTER ANNA
  • GRÜNER VALENTINA
  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 female Team
2
SPORTSKARATE 1
  • AZADI DARYA
  • LARSEN SOL
  • SOFIE BERING MATHILDE
  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite U10 male +32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U10 male +32 kg
1
NESKOVIC DANJEL   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32 kg
2
WERNER ADRIAN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32 kg
3
BÄR LEO   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32 kg
3
ISMAILJ AJAN   KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32 kg
5
ÜNALMIS BEN LUCA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32 kg
5
LINKE FLORIAN   SC EMPI E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32 kg
7
JAKOBI KRISTIAN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32 kg
7
GENIS EREN BATU   TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kumite U10 male -32kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U10 male -32kg
1
PETERS VINCENT   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 male -32kg
2
BEHRENS MIKA   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg
3
KOVALENKO OLEKSANDR   TORUKO SV BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg
3
DRESCHER THURE   KARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg
5
ROLLINGER HENRY   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite U10 male -32kg
5
NEUER LIEN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg
7
MELCHERS JADEN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg
7
TROTTE JANIK   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
Kumite U10 male Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U10 male Team
1
KVNOHSYKEHAMBURG
  • NESKOVIC DANJEL
  • KOLESNIKOFF RAFAEL
  • BERENS MIKA
  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male Team
2
SFL KARATE JUNGEN 2
  • LÜTKE TONY
  • BÖTTCHER ELIJAH
  • BÄR LEO
  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male Team
3
SFL KARATE JUNGEN
  • FRASCH JAKOB
  • JAKOBI KRISTIAN
  • NEUER LIEN
  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
KUMITE U12 female +40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE U12 female +40kg
1
BISGAARD IDA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg
2
STRZEMEDLOWSKA MARTYNA   KARATE ACADEMY SHOTOKAN LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg
3
KOUROUMA KESHIA PAULINA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg
3
FLEMMING JOHANNA HELENE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg
5
UMANN ROMY   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg
5
SALKOVIC AIDA   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg
7
ABOUBAKA HANNA   SC EMPI E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg
7
FRISCH JOLINE   SC EMPI E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
1
SAFI DANIA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
2
BEKIROVA ZARINA   SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG I  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
3
ALTENHOF MIRA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
3
KAHLIL LANA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
5
JANICH LEA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
5
HANERT DIANA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
7
DIETRICH ENIE   SC EMPI E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
7
KAPPEL FINJA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg
9
ANDERSEN SOPHIA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
KUMITE U12 female -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE U12 female -40kg
1
WIENBECK RANI   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg
2
INTINI RAFFAELLI LARA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg
3
LÄNGERER LAETIZIA   SHODUSHI GARREL E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg
3
AKTAS ZÜMRA CANSIN   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg
5
VLIELAND KAYLEIGH   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg
5
EMILY HEIDER   TV PAPENBURG 1  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg
7
SIMECEK LEA   KARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg
7
BESLAC SOFIJA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U12 female Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U12 female Team
1
FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM
  • KHALIL LANA
  • SAFI DANIA
  • SULIMMA LORETTA
  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 female Team
2
KVN 4
  • SAFI DANIA
  • ALTENHOF MIRA
  • BLUHM NIEKE
  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 female Team
3
SPORTSKARATE 2
  • BISGAARD IDA
  • NIELSEN WIKTORIA
  • VAGTBORG GUSTE
  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U12 female Team
3
SFL KARATE MÄDCHEN
  • HINKEL MILANA
  • KÜCK MILEY
  • WIENBECK RANI
  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 female Team
5
SC EMPI E.V.
  • ABOUBAKA HANNA
  • DIETRICH ENIE
  • FRISCH JOLINE
  SC EMPI E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
1
NAHRMANN MATTIS   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
2
AZADI BIJAN   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
3
FEIMI OGLOU KAAN   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
3
DRUTA VADIM   ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
5
LAIER ALEXANDER   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
5
POMERANETS IHOR   DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
7
SABER ELIAS   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male +40 kg
7
REICH MANUEL   BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
1
BRIDGES HARRY   KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
2
KARACA ILYAS   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
3
DEEV MIKHAIL   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
3
BORUP HANSEN SIGURD   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
5
AETHNER RUBEN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
5
BRANDSTETTER JONAS   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
7
ISTUK DAVORIN   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -35 kg
7
FILIPOVIC NOAH   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
1
BUBNOWSKI KAROL   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
2
MIKKELSEN VICTOR   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
3
KUNIYASU SHOUTA   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
3
SCHNOBER AARON   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
5
PLONA JAKUB   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
5
JUUL NIELSEN TRISTAN   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
7
STRELKOV MAKSIM   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
7
RAJIC MARKO   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Male -40 kg
9
AVRAMOVIC JOVAN   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U12 male Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U12 male Team
1
KARATE ACADEMY HAMBURG
  • AZADI BIJAN
  • KAWASE MIKA
  • CASTELLS LENNART
  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 male Team
2
KVN 1
  • SCHNOBER AARON
  • NAHRMANN MATTIS
  • FEIMI OGLOU KAAN
  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 male Team
3
BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ
  • BUBNOWSKI KAROL
  • JERCHEWICZ TYMON
  • PLONA JAKUB
  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U12 male Team
3
LV BERLIN
  • FATTOUH ILYAS
  • KUNIYASU SHOUTA
  • SABER ELIAS
  LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 male Team
5
KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
  • FILIPOVIC NOAH
  • RAJIC MARKO
  • SUSNICA DAMIJEN MIKA
  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 male Team
5
TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG
  • SENGSTOCK TOM
  • SZUKALSKI FELIX
  • YÖNDEN ALI
  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kumite U14 female +50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 female +50kg
1
BONDERUP ALBERTE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female +50kg
2
SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female +50kg
3
DŁUGOŁĘCKA OLIWIA   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U14 female +50kg
3
KRISTENSEN CELIA MAITSLAND   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female +50kg
5
OLAFSSON ELENA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite U14 female +50kg
5
BAND ANNA-LENA   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female +50kg
7
BANFI SOPHIA   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female +50kg
7
STÜKER KLAUSEN SILJE   ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
Kumite U14 female -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 female -40kg
1
COQUILLARD ELISE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite U14 female -40kg
2
OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female -40kg
3
FRASCH JANA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female -40kg
3
LEPEZ DARLA   GEOFFREY BERENS KARATE ACADEMY  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite U14 female -40kg
5
DREWES LEYLA-ORCHIDEA   SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG I  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female -40kg
5
ZOLOTOREVA SLATA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
KUMITE U14 female -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE U14 female -45 kg
1
ZOLOTOREVA ELENA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg
2
KROG JAZMIN   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg
3
MEIER EMILY   BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg
3
JAKOBI VERONIKA   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg
5
SAFI MALLAK   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg
5
SCHLEGEL CELINE   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
Kumite U14 female -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 female -50kg
1
VADSTRUP SARAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female -50kg
2
HANNAH HEIDER   TV PAPENBURG 1  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female -50kg
3
GOTTSCHALK EMMA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female -50kg
3
KACHACH DIANA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female -50kg
5
KHAZRAVAN-HAFSHEJANI PANIZ   SC ALSTERTAL-LANGENHORN E.V. HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female -50kg
5
DARQUIER BLANDINE   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
Kumite U14 female Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 female Team
1
SPORTSKARATE 3
  • BONDERUP ALBERTE
  • KRISTENSEN ANNA
  • VADSTRUP SARAH
  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female Team
2
KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
  • ARNDT MELISSA
  • ZOLOTOREVA ELENA
  • ZOLOTOREVA SLATA
  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female Team
3
GRIBSKOV KARATE
  • ERIKSEN OLIVIA
  • KRISTENSEN CELIA MAITSLAND
  • KROG JAZMIN
  GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female Team
3
KVN 2
  • SAFI MALLAK
  • SCHOPP MAKSIMA ALEKSANDRA
  • MEIER EMILY
  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female Team
5
SFL KARATE MÄDCHEN
  • FRASCH JANA
  • JAKOBI VERONIKA
  • JOHNS SOPHIE
  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
Kumite U14 male +50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 male +50kg
1
AZADI JAHAN   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
2
UDAHL MATHIAS   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
3
KORHAN YASIN   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
3
STECKER ILJA   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
5
ADLER ROMAN   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
5
MIDJORD ISAK   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
7
HOMANN LUKAS   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
7
KRÜGER BRIAN   TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
9
VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg
9
EISELE JONATHAN EMANUEL   TSV EINTRACHT HITTFELD VON 1905 E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U14 Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 Male -40 kg
1
BORUP HANSEN ESBEN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg
2
ANDERSEN ALEXANDER OVERGAARD   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg
3
KRISTENSEN ELIAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg
3
PFEIFER FABIAN   TUS HUCHTING BREMEN EV  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg
5
CHOUDHURY ADAM.   ELITEZ  UNITED KINGDOM
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg
5
BREGAS MOMME   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg
7
STAACK KILIAN   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
Kumite U14 male -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 male -45kg
1
ALTKEMPER SAM   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -45kg
2
BIERMANN ALEXANDER   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -45kg
3
KRISTENSEN ELIAS MAITSLAND   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male -45kg
3
FUGLSANG FELIX   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male -45kg
5
HINKEL ADRIAN   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -45kg
5
ZGOŁA BARTOSZ   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U14 male -45kg
7
GRIMM ADRIAN   SC EMPI E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U14 male -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 male -50kg
1
LUGERT NIELS   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
2
ALTENHOF NICO   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
3
CHATAEV ADAM   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
3
MALSAGOV ASIM   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
5
GENIS HARIS SAM   TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
5
JENSEN-SMIDT VIKTOR   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
7
KUNIYASU HARUAKI   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
7
DÖNOGLU DENIZ   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
9
JUUL NIELSEN MALTHE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male -50kg
9
FILIPEK MATTIS   SC ALSTERTAL-LANGENHORN E.V. HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kumite U14 male Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U14 male Team
1
KARATE ACADEMY HAMBURG
  • NIEDERELZ TIM
  • MÜLLER MARIUS
  • AZADI JAHAN
  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male Team
2
BUDOKAN BOCHUM
  • ALTKEMPER SAM
  • BEIRIT EDGAR
  • HOMANN LUKAS
  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male Team
3
BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ2
  • BOŁDOWSKI HUBERT
  • OLESZKO NATAN
  • ZGOŁA BARTOSZ
  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U14 male Team
3
BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ
  • GIERNATOWSKI IGNACY
  • JERCHEWICZ JĘDRZEJ
  • SZATKOWSKI BOGUSŁAW
  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U14 male Team
5
TSV-REINBEK E.V.
  • ADLER ROMAN
  • CHATAEV ADAM
  • KNECHT KILIAN
  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male Team
5
KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V
  • DÖNOGLU DENIZ
  • GROMBERG MAXIMILIAN
  • WASINIEWSKI DAMIAN
  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male Team
7
SPORTSKARATE 6
  • JENSEN-SMIDT VIKTOR
  • JUUL NIELSEN MALTHE
  • KRISTENSEN ELIAS
  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite U16 Female +60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 Female +60kg
1
BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 Female +60kg
2
ZYWERT AGATA   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U16 Female +60kg
3
MAJA KUBE   TV PAPENBURG 1  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female +60kg
4
HESTBECH JULIANE   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
Kumite U16 Female -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 Female -47kg
1
FILIPPAS NIKITA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 Female -47kg
2
BRADEL STELLA   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -47kg
3
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -47kg
3
BERKANTOVA AHMEDOVA AYSU   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U16 female -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 female -54kg
1
BOHNHOFF KARLA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female -54kg
2
NAPIERALSKA ZOFIA   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U16 female -54kg
3
BEINHOFF EMILY   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female -54kg
3
SZABO MALNA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite U16 female -54kg
5
GOUTERNEY SARAH   TV PAPENBURG 1  GERMANY
Kumite U16 Female -60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 Female -60kg
1
HELLINGER SOPHIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -60kg
2
YURCHUK OLHA   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -60kg
3
ROZENBLAD ADRIANA M A   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite U16 Female -60kg
3
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -60kg
5
HADŽIĆ SUMEJA   SAMURAJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite U16 female Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 female Open
1
BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female Open
2
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Open
3
BEINHOFF EMILY   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Open
3
FILIPPAS NIKITA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female Open
5
LASKA ANNA   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U16 female Open
5
HELLINGER SOPHIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Open
7
YURCHUK OLHA   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
Kumite U16 female Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 female Team
1
KVNOHHAM
  • REISÜBER JOHANNA
  • OLHA YURCHUK
  • AZIZ SARA
  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Team
2
SPORTSKARATE 4
  • BATH ASTAMAJA
  • FILIPPAS NIKITA
  • VADSTRUP REBECCA
  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female Team
3
SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.
  • MUSSWEILER MIA
  • HELLINGER SOPHIA
  • HELLEN ILI
  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Team
3
BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ
  • LASKA ANNA
  • NAPIERALSKA ZOFIA
  • ZYWERT AGATA
  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite U16 male +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 male +70kg
1
RYCHTER LEANDRO   AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male +70kg
2
BRAUN ELIAS   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male +70kg
3
JĘDRZEJEWSKI JULIAN   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U16 male +70kg
4
ATAMAN AYTEKIN   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite U16 male -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 male -52kg
1
SAFI HEIDAR   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -52kg
2
SEGERDAHL ALEXANDER   FRÖLUNDA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite U16 male -52kg
3
POULSEN ALVIN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male -52kg
3
GROMOV STEPAN   DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -52kg
5
KRISTENSEN SIMON   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
KUMITE U16 male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE U16 male -57 kg
1
KALLESTRUP MARIUS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        KUMITE U16 male -57 kg
2
BRÜCKNER MALTE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        KUMITE U16 male -57 kg
3
KINDLER IAN   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        KUMITE U16 male -57 kg
3
GYUNAEV ONUR   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        KUMITE U16 male -57 kg
5
BEKTAS AHMET EGE   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        KUMITE U16 male -57 kg
5
JAKOBI MICHAEL   SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE U16 male -57 kg
7
RADYNSKIY DAVID   DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U16 male -63kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 male -63kg
1
KARAMUSTAFIĆ FARUK   SAMURAJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite U16 male -63kg
2
WOLTHAUS 7 LUCAS   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg
3
SCHMIDT THORGE   BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg
3
RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg
5
KNOPP PHIL   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg
5
BREGAS OLE   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg
7
TSCHENISCH THORE   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg
7
LOKAJ DRIN   KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
Kumite U16 male -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 male -70kg
1
SPÄTHE MATEO   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -70kg
2
PFENNIG MAXIMILIAN   BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -70kg
3
AURICH SANTIAGO   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -70kg
3
KORHAN MUHAMMED   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -70kg
5
SCHMELING NILS   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -70kg
5
ISSA ABDEEN   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male -70kg
7
MERINERO KOHLHOFF LUIS FELIPE   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kumite U16 male Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 male Open
1
SAFI HEIDAR   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male Open
2
KINDLER IAN   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male Open
3
KALLESTRUP MARIUS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male Open
3
KRISTENSEN SIMON   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male Open
5
LOKAJ DRIN   KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kumite U16 male Open
5
SCHMIDT THORGE   BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male Open
7
LANGE NIELSEN LUCAS   TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male Open
7
RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U16 male Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U16 male Team
1
SPORTSKARATE 7
  • KALLESTRUP MARIUS
  • KRISTENSEN SIMON
  • LANGE NIELSEN LUCAS
  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male Team
2
BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO
  • GYUNAEV ONUR
  • ISSA ABDEEN
  • JARNO MØLLER
  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male Team
3
SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN
  • JAKOBI MICHAEL
  • HINKEL ADRIAN
  • BRUNYTE BRYAN
  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male Team
3
SKIP SYKE E.V.
  • REINECKE LARUS
  • SPÄTHE MATEO
  • WOLTHAUS LUCAS
  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male Team
5
DOKAN BERLIN E.V.
  • ZAITSEV OLEKSANDR
  • VLASIUK IVAN
  • RADYNSKIY DAVID
  DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U18 female +59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 female +59kg
1
EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 female +59kg
2
PREISEL ALINA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female +59kg
3
ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 female +59kg
3
PREISEL DIANA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female +59kg
5
BENDTSEN FREJA MAINZ   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 female +59kg
5
NILSSON SARA   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
Kumite U18 female -53kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 female -53kg
1
LORENZ VANESSA   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -53kg
2
BIBIK KATHARINA   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -53kg
3
HELLINGER LUISA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -53kg
4
LAURITSEN MARIA BECH   BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
Kumite U18 female -59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 female -59kg
1
SCHULZ NELL   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -59kg
2
LÜKMANN LARA-MARIE   TV PAPENBURG 1  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -59kg
3
ALBRECHT LARA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -59kg
4
VIB DIANA   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U18 female Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 female Open
1
ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 female Open
2
EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 female Open
3
BIBIK KATHARINA   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female Open
3
PREISEL DIANA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female Open
5
PREISEL ALINA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female Open
5
ALBRECHT LARA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
Kumite U18 male +76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 male +76kg
1
THOMAS BÜRKLE   TV PAPENBURG 1  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male +76kg
2
DEL SOL NAGER JOSE   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male +76kg
3
NOKTO AHMED   SAMURAJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite U18 male -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 male -61kg
1
KRISTENSEN MICHAEL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male -61kg
2
NATPARAN NADISH   ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -61kg
3
MONK LUKE   KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kumite U18 male -61kg
3
AKTAS FATIH   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -61kg
5
LE MOIGNE ARTHUR   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite U18 male -61kg
5
FRIEDRICH ANDRE   BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U18 male -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 male -68kg
1
KALLESTRUP GUSTAV   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male -68kg
2
MIDJORD JONATHAN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male -68kg
3
SCHULZ COLLIN   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -68kg
3
FEROZI ARIAN   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -68kg
5
HAUBOLD MIKA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -68kg
5
ZANDER BENJAMIN   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
Kumite U18 male -76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 male -76kg
1
BONDERUP ALEXANDER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male -76kg
2
BALLIN CHRISTOPHER   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -76kg
3
SCHARENBERG LEONARD   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -76kg
3
MERKIN NICO   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -76kg
5
BOTHE COLIN   BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -76kg
5
NELLE DAVID SIMON   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite U18 male Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite U18 male Open
1
MIDJORD JONATHAN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male Open
2
KRISTENSEN MICHAEL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male Open
3
KALLESTRUP GUSTAV   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male Open
3
SCHARENBERG LEONARD   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open
5
THOMAS BÜRKLE   TV PAPENBURG 1  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open
5
BONDERUP ALEXANDER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male Open
7
BALLIN CHRISTOPHER   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open
7
OLAFSSON ERIK   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite U18 male Open
9
FEROZI ARIAN   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-18 02:59:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE