Results
 
XIII° OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold LAZZARI SIRIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver MACHETTI IRENE   ETRURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze MARCONI MARIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze RUGGERI SOFIA   A.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA   SPORTCLUBKARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 GALLUZZI REBECCA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BALDRIGHI CHIARA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 ROVINA LISA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 ORTALLI NINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 FORCELLA ELEONORA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 CARELLA VIOLA   A.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 RIVETTI MARIACHIARA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 RUSSO EMMA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold TINTI ASIA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver DOMINIJANNI ELISA   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze CHERUBINI SOFIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze CORAGGIO NOEMI   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 CALVANO MELISSA   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 SANTO ISABELLA   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 LUCIDI CAROLA   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 PRINCIPALE FEDERICA   GAKKO KARATEDO SHOTOKAN ITALIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 NICHETTI VALERIA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 BERTOZZI DENISE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 DI LELIO ELENA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 BELOTTI BENEDETTA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 ALBANI CAMILLA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 ASSOLARI GIORGIA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 MENEGHETTI SARA   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 SANTINELLI SARA   A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 MENOZZI ARIANNA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 GIANNOZZI SOFIA   SPAZIO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 19 SACCOMANDI GIORGIA   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kata Individual female Juniors 19 RASPUGLI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
Kata Individual female Master A
Kata Individual female Master A 1gold RELLINI ILARIA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master A 2silver MOSCA DANIELA   SPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L.  ITALY
Kata Individual female Master D
Kata Individual female Master D 1gold POLICHETTI MONIA   A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN VALDARNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master D 2silver OLEI MONICA   A.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master D 3bronze PARLANTI DANIELA   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
Kata Individual female Sen
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold PIVI LISA   CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver REALE FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze TINTI ASIA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze SANTORO SUSANNA   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 DOMINIJANNI ELISA   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 VEDOVELLI GIULIA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 PAOLETTI ILARIA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 SQUEO BEATRICE   A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 ZANI CHIARA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 CORAGGIO NOEMI   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 TOMASELLI CAMILLA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 ONGARI FRANCESCA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 13 CHERUBINI SOFIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 13 DI LELIO ELENA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 15 CRIPPA ANNA   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 15 FREZZA LUISA   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 BRECCIA ELISA   A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 SESTAGALLI EVA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 ALBANI CAMILLA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 ASSOLARI GIORGIA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 21 BELOTTI BENEDETTA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 21 QUARANTA GAIA   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 21 SIMONETTI SARA   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 21 SANTINELLI SARA   A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 25 GIANNOZZI SOFIA   SPAZIO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 25 RELLINI ILARIA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 25 BERTOZZI DENISE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kata Individual female Sen 25 BARGERO AURORA   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 29 MENOZZI ARIANNA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold ALGERI OLIMPIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver ALIBERTI AURORA   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze FUSCO BENEDETTA   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze ANDREINI MARTA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 ISTRATE DARIA   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BONETTI NICOLE   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 TERRASANTA ROBERTA   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 CURSARU DENISA ELENA   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 FAVARETTO ELISA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 CARDAROPOLI ISABEL   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 11 RAZIONALE SOPHIA   A.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 13 GORGOS ROBERTA ANA MARIA   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold EUSEPI ALESSIA   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver ZANI CHIARA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze SQUEO BEATRICE   A.S.D. KARATE ANCONA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze FREZZA LUISA   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 MORO SOFIA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 BAZZANI PAOLA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 GABBA GIADA   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PAURINI GIULIA   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 BLASI MANUELA   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 PETRINI CHIARA   ASD KARATE LORETO  ITALY
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold CAPONERA EMANUELE   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver COLOMBI PIETRO   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze MELANI MATTEO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze CORVAGLIA SAMUELE   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 MARAGLINO PIETRO   GAKKO KARATEDO SHOTOKAN ITALIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 ABBRUSCATO GABRIELE   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 NECCI DAMIANO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 ARTEMCIUC DENIS   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 CHERUBINI FILIPPO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 BARONI EDOARDO   WMAC ITALIA  ITALY
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold STELLINI FRANCESCO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver MONZA ANDREA   ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze MENEGHETTI GIULIO   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze MORGESE CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 CUNICO LUCA   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 GARZELLI MATTEO   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master A
Kata Individual male Master A 1gold MONNATI FEDERICO   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 2silver CARTARI GLAUCO   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze MAZZINI IVAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master C
Kata Individual male Master C 1gold VALLORANI GIANPAOLO   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 2silver MIOTTO DANIELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master E
Kata Individual male Master E 1gold USELI STEFANO   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master E 2silver ZIGLIOLI VALTER   PANARO MODENA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master E 3bronze ZONI DANIELE   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
Kata Individual male Sen
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold PICCIONI EDOARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver MOBILIO MARCO   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze PEDRUZZI THOMAS   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze BELLARDI RICCARDO   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 GAVIOLI CLAUDIO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 FIORLETTA KEVIN   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 GRANELLI ANDREA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 PEDRUZZI OMAR   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 GUERRINI MAURIZIO   ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 GATTI KEVIN   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 DELOGU GABRIELE   ASD SPORT PIU URI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 DE MARCHI SERGIO   WMAC ITALIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 13 CARTARI GLAUCO   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 13 SALATE SANTONE MIRKO   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 15 BUDELLI MATTEO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 15 MANTEGAZZA DAVIDE   ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 NARDI CARLO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 FAVAGROSSA LUCA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 MONZA ANDREA   ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 MORTARO FILIPPO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 MORANDI ANDREA   ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 ZIGLIOLI DAVIDE   PANARO MODENA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 MORGESE CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 DEL DUCA MARCO   ASD KARATE LORETO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 25 LEOTARDI MATTEO   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold NARDUCCI MATTIA   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver PELLICORO FILIPPO   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze LATTANZI CRISTIAN   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze PINTO ALESSIO   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 BONFRANCESCHI RICCARDO   SPAZIO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 JAMIE CASTELLANI   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 ANDRICO PAOLO   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 MARCHESE LUCIO   ITALY KARATE SCHOOL ASSOCIATION  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 DE CILIA LEONARDO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 DIANA FEDERICO   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 DE MEO MARCO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 GRIECO GABRIEL   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 13 ANICHITEI SEBASTIAN   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 13 RICCI MASSIMO   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 15 MUSAT FRANCESCO   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold PICCIONI EDOARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver FRANCIOSA MARCO   A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze FIORLETTA KEVIN   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ALBINI NICOLAS   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 SANZARI DAVID   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 GAVIOLI CLAUDIO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 DELOGU GABRIELE   ASD SPORT PIU URI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 MANTEGAZZA DAVIDE   ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 NARDI CARLO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 11 MORANDI ANDREA   ASD CISTELLUM JUDO KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold CAPITANIO MATILDE   KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver PIZZOLATO MAYA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze MONTANARI ALESSIA MARINA   ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze SCAVEZZON ROBERTA   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 GASPARINI SARA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 CANALI ELEONORA   ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 DI FABIO LAURA   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold FEDERICI CAROLA   KARATE DOSCHI ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver ALBERICI LIVIA   NIJI-DO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze LEONI ADELE   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze DELGROSSO SOFIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 ANZELLOTTI ALISSIA   ASD CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 GAIDELLA REBECCA   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold ORTU REBECCA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver DE ROSSO CRISTINA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze BIGNAMI MARTINA   ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze MONACELLA ARIELLE   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 BETTI NOEMI   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 DIONI ELEONORA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 CASTAGNOLI ALESSIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold SIMONINI VALENTINA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver EDGARDI ELENA   ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze GRAZIA ANNA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze STELLINI NOEMI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 IACHERI ALESSIA   PANARO MODENA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 BONIOTTI EMMA   NIJI-DO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 DZEMAILI AURORA   CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold PILOTTI MAYA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver GENOVESE MARTINA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze VINCENZI LUCIA   ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze ZIADI GHOFRAN   NIJI-DO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 NOVELLI ALESSIA   A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold GRANDE MONICA   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver TAMBINI MARIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze SANNA MICAELA   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze DI CUIA SIMONA   KARATE GRAVINA ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO SSDRL  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold METTI LUCIA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver MAZZOCCHI ELEONORA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze ADDIS ALICE   A.S.D C.S MARTIAL CLUB TEMPIO PAUSANIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 MASSARI GIORGIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 MALAGUTI SARA   ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver MASSARI CECILIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze DE ANGELIS MARTINA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze CACCIOTTI VITTORIA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold SALUSTRI ALICE   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver STEFANELLI CHIARA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze DELLAPINA VENITIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze RICCO ERICA   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold DI COSIMO GIORGIA   A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver BELTRANO NICOLE   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze VANDELLI ANNA VIOLA   ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze FORINO GIULIA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 RAGAZZI FRANCESCA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold RUSU EMMA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver IACOPINI FLAVIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze ZAPPATERRA MATILDE   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze VINCOLI BEATRICE   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 BIGAGLI VIOLA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 ISTRATE DARIA   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 GURIAN ALEXANDRA MARIA   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 DAL MOLIN GIORGIA   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 9 ANGIULLI FEDERICA   KARATE GRAVINA ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO SSDRL  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold LONGERI NICOLE   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2silver TASCA ELEONORA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze DISTEFANO MIRIAM   SCUOLA KARATE MAGNA GRECIA - BERNALDA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze PENSO ISOTTA   ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 DELNEVO ALESSIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold CHIAPPARELLI GIADA   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver SQUASSINA PENELOPE   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze BERTOLDO MONICA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze BETTI SOFIA   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 PELUCCO CHIARA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold MATTIS GRETA   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver MAYDANSKYY ALEKSANDRA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold DE ANGELIS MARTINA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver BATIGNANI VIRGINIA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold VANDELLI ANNA VIOLA   ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver FORINO GIULIA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold DOVERA GABRIELE   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver ULQINAKU LEONARDO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze MAGNELLI EMANUELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze REVEL CHION MATHIS   POSTIAUX  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 ALIZZI PIERLUIGI   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 FARSETTI GIAMMARCO   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 RIGALI GIANLUCA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold FOSCHI SEBASTIAN   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver ORLANDI FILIPPO   ASD CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze GOZZI CARLO   FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 VALERIO FRACASSI   KARATE DOSCHI ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 BONACCI ANDREA   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 PAPINI LUCA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold FRACASSI DIEGO   KARATE DOSCHI ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver FASCIANI ALEX   ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze CAPONNETTO ALFIO   ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze GUIDAZZI NICOLA   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 PELI GIORGIO   NIJI-DO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 ROCCHI LUDOVICO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold ROSANO MANUEL   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver MAZZOCCHI TOMMASO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze ADDIS GIUSEPPE   A.S.D C.S MARTIAL CLUB TEMPIO PAUSANIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze DI NOIA MARCO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 SPANO VITTORIO   KARATE GRAVINA ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO SSDRL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 CARRASSI ALESSANDRO   ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 TANGHETTI PIETRO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 CONSOLI LEONARDO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold MORRIELLO ANDREA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver CASALINI YARI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze ASTORI MATTIA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze MARINI LORENZO   KARATE DOSCHI ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 MOSCA FILIPPO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 CASTIGLIONE ANDREA   ASD KARATE REVOLUTION  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 GOLINELLI FEDERICO   ASD LEONI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 BRONZETTI MICHELE   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold SANTARELLI PASQUALE   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver DAN LEONARD   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze SCATOLINI RICCARDO   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze CASTELNUOVO DAVIDE   NIJI-DO KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold CIAVARDONI ALEX   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver DI GREGORIO PAOLO   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze CIRALDO ANTHONY   ASD KARATE REVOLUTION  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold TORTI LORENZO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver PERIN LUCA   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze LO MOUSTAPHA   NIJI-DO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze VINCENTI LUCA   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 RICCARDO PIERBATTISTI   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 ORLANDI MATTEO   ASD CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold CARRA ALESSANDRO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver FORAPIANTI GIULIO   A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze ZARAMELLA ENEA   POLISPORTIVA KARATE MOGLIANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze DI MAURO EDOARDO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 PETRILLO GIANNI   A.S.D. KARATE-KAI CIVITANOVA MARCHE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 BURZOTTA MATTIA   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 GIARI FEDERICO   ASD CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold RICCARDI VITTORIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze ALFANI ALESSANDRO   BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze ZACCARELLO GALEOTTI NICCOLÒ   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 VESCO NATAN   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 SANTI MICHELE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 MAXHAKU YLIEN   NIJI-DO KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master A -75
Kumite Individual male Master A -75 1gold GRECO FABIO   CENTER PARMA ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master A -75 2silver CUNTI MANUEL   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 1gold CASTIGLIONE VINCENZO   ASD KARATE REVOLUTION  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 2silver DI SANTO FAUSTO   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master B -75
Kumite Individual male Master B -75 1gold MAGNELLI ALESSIO   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B -75 2silver CALAMASSI FILIPPO   CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B -75 3bronze LIVI ANGELO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master D +75
Kumite Individual male Master D +75 1gold SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE   ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D +75 2silver STEFANI SAMUEL   A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN VALDARNO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master D -75
Kumite Individual male Master D -75 1gold PANNAIOLI GELIO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D -75 2silver PAGLICCI ROBERTO   AREZZOKARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D -75 3bronze RASCELLI FABRIZIO   RASCLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D -75 3bronze VALLORANI GIANPAOLO   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold MAZZOLENI FABIO   KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver BARTOLOMEI ANDREA   A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze FORINO ALESSANDRO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze CUCCO MAYCOL   A.S.D. NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 KUDIC MIRZET   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 DI CROCE DIEGO   SPORTCLUBKARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold LASAGNI LUCA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver CARUANA LORENZO   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze CALLINI MICHELE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold RUGGERO ROSARIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze TONELLI ANDREA   A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze GANDOLFO MIRCO   ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 POROTTI ANDREA   ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 TECCHIO DAVIDE   A.S.D. NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 BIGARANI GABRIEL   DOJO KUN KARATE SARZANA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold VADILONGA MARCO   ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver CAPONE GABRIELE   PANARO MODENA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze GRECO FABIO   CENTER PARMA ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze CONTIN FILIPPO   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 GUELFI NICOLAS   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 BENEFATTORI FABIO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 ZANELLA LEONARDO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 TEDESCO BRUNO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FENICE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold GIACANI LORENZO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver DE SANTIS PAOLO   A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze SKILJA MATTEO   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze FRAGALE NICOLO MARIANO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 NAVARRO LUCA   A.S.D. NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 LORENZINI ENZO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 MINORELLO STEFANO   A.S.D. NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold FERRARINI FRANCESCO   ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver MARANGHI CHRISTIAN   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze DONATI FRANCESCO   ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze BONGIORNI MATTIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 BERTI RAFAEL   ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 RISITO MATTEO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 ROSCI QUAN FILIPPO   ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 RICCI MASSIMO   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold DI GIROLAMI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. MASTERKARATEOFFIDAFITNESSCLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2silver PANICO FRANCESCO   PANARO MODENA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze DIMONTE SIMONE PAOLO   SCUOLA KARATE MAGNA GRECIA - BERNALDA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze SPILINGA CHRISTIAN   FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 GRIECO GABRIEL   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 VACCA MATTEO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver STRADAIOLI TOMMASO   FIGHT CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze PIAZZA FRANCESCO   ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze MUSAT FRANCESCO   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 BATTINI ALESSANDRO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 MAYDANSKYY DANIEL   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 ANICHITEI SEBASTIAN   SSDNUOVACAGIS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 CASADEI LUIS ENRICO   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold BELLI GABRIELE   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver DRERA RICCARDO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze REGIO MATTEO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze ANDRADE SILVESTRI AIRTON   A.S.D. MASTERKARATEOFFIDAFITNESSCLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 CAMORALI MILO   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 SIMONI PIETRO   ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 CONTESSI ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold MANCINI FABIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver TAMBERI ALESSANDRO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze MARCHESE LUCIO   ITALY KARATE SCHOOL ASSOCIATION  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze ZECCHINO ALAN   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 CENTONZE LORENZO   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 LEONE ANGELO   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 LANCINI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 CHILELLI RICCARDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver PEDICONE CARLO   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze STANGONI FLAVIO   A.S.D C.S MARTIAL CLUB TEMPIO PAUSANIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 TECCHIO DAVIDE   A.S.D. NEW SPORTING CLUB CAVARZERE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold VADILONGA MARCO   ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver TARABUSI LUCA   ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze CONTIN FILIPPO   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze BARGAGNA JOELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 BENEFATTORI FABIO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold BONTEMPI GIACOMO   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver ROGANI DIEGO   A.S.D. KARATE-KAI CIVITANOVA MARCHE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze LISITANO FRANCESCO   JGOR CARTA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 17:00:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE