Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
1
RITZ LILA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
2
CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
MALY RIANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
STANGHERLIN SOFIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
PELLADONI GINA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
HECK GLORIA   SHITO RYU KARATEVEREIN MURECK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
KÖCHIG LISA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets
9
WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
9
FORTUNATO EMMA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
11
TOMAŽIČ EVA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
11
EISELT ZOE   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
13
BOBBERT AITANA   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
13
WITTE FRANZISKA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
15
GALLIMORE KIM   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
15
WINNICKA MARIA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
DUJIC MILIJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
CONGEDO GIADA   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
19
TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
19
BEN AICHA AYA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors
1
CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
2
STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
VLAI JESSICA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
MESAGLIO MARTINA   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
IPPOLITI IRENE   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
BUCHSER ANEL   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
7
MUNIER LEONIE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
7
BOBBERT ISABELLA   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
9
BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
9
BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
11
GRANDIC NIKOLINA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
11
KANURIC DENISA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
13
BOTTECCHI JESSIKA   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
13
HÄFELE EMILIA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
15
TSCHANZ OLIVIA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
KRISTIĆ KAROLINA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10
2
HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
VAN DE VELDE ELHYA   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U10
3
GLUSA CHARLOTTE   SKC MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10
5
SPEARMAN ELENI   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U10
5
GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
CELO HILAL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
2
BERETTA MARTINA   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12
3
MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
CECCHETTO LARA   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12
5
BELABASS ZINEB   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female U12
5
NOVELLO ISABEL   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12
7
CAUFIN EMMA   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12
7
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
WEGRZYN NADA   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
2
MAVSAR TAJDA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
MOSTEFA -SBA SARAH   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female U14
3
RITZ MAIA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
5
BOUTRACIT AYAH   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
5
KREGAR GABRIJELA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
CAMPELL LARISSA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
7
SAKANOVIC ADNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
9
BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
2
MARCHETTI GIULIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
3
SUTER ANINA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
3
MIÑANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
5
ZAPOROZHCEHNKO HALYNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
5
BAUMANN IREN   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
7
GABBA GIADA   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
7
PERUZZI GIADA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
9
BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
9
LOCOGE MAELLE   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21
11
MISCHLER VANESSA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
11
POPOVA VARVARA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
13
ZIEGLER VANESSA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U8
1
GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
2
JACOBSEN AMY   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
ERLINGER ISABELLA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
SCHMIDT LENA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8
5
DE MEYERE MADELIEF   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets
1
WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
2
MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
FALCO SAMUELE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
VOGEL KASPAR   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
CAJÖRI MILO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
9
ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
9
WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
11
PORTOGALLO MATTEO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
11
REITER PATRICK   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
13
FIORAVANTI RICCARDO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
13
OTT SIMON   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
15
WENGER LEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
15
TOMISCHKA JOHANN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
WAGNER NOEL   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
PELIVANI DENIS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
WAGNER EMIL   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
KERNER HANSEN MARKUS   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
HUBER FELIX   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
KURY TIAGO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
25
KIENZL FLORIAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
25
GRASIC IVAN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
25
HALBICH NICOLAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors
1
TOSUN EMRE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
2
ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
SLUGA JURE   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
METELENKO VITALII   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
SCHERTENLEIB JANIK   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
PETRONE LEANDRO   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
7
MARZANO MICHELE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
7
ANTONACCIO LORENZO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
9
ERRIQUEZ QUENTIN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10
2
FISCHER MARKUS   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10
3
KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
ANDERL LIONEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
D’AUTORIO IGOR   A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12
2
LIMACHER RAMON   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12
3
DERNONCOURT SOFIANE   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U12
3
RAVAS KARL   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12
5
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
5
MILJATOVIĆ ALEKSA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
LIBIK DANIEL   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
BERETTA FEDERICO   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
2
PAVAN SEBASTIANO   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
3
CHOUDHURY ADAM   KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U14
3
LUJA ALBERT   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14
5
LÜTHI CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14
5
WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
RIZVANOVIĆ ENEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
DE MEO MARCO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
9
SAKANOVIC ADIN   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
9
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
BINOTTO PIETRO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
2
SCHERTENLEIB LARS   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
3
JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
3
PICCIONI EDOARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
5
TOSUN CENK   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
5
MORENO DOMONT MATIAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
7
WEIKERT PHILIPP   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U8
1
DAVID AYAN FEDELES   CS POLI KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U8
2
VAN DE VELDE LOUIS   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U8
3
BELABASS ISMAEL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male U8
3
HEIDINGER BEN   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U10
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • GÄRTNER ANNA
  • EBNER LENA
  • GIGIC LENA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • SCHERNTMANER MARIE
  • FILIPOVIC MARINA
  • GEISSLER PIA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • KUHNKE HANNAH
  • RUZBACKY VIKTORIA
  • REITER LENI
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • DOGAR DENISA
  • SIMIC KRISTINA
  • REXEISEN MELISSA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12
1
ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI
  • CAUFIN EMMA
  • CECCHETTO LARA
  • NOVELLO ISABEL
  ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Team female U12
2
STRASSEN 1
  • MOENS ADELE
  • ROSA MAELYS
  • PLINGERS ALEONOR
  KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE LZ PINZGAU
  • KAMPUSCH MILA
  • PERMOSER MAGDALENA
  • MATONDO IZABELL
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE LZ PINZGAU
  • MOUSA SIMA
  • SARIC GABRIJELA
  • JEJINIC LEA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14 U16
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • GÄRTNER EVA
  • HOLZER SANCHEZ MARIA
  • TSCHALER LARISSA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 U16
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • MARJANOVIC TIJANA
  • STURM ISABELL
  • VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 U16
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • HARASSER ROSALIE
  • VUJANOVIC TEODORA
  • NIKOLI EMA
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U18
1
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH
  • CELO ISRA
  • STEGER ROSALIE
  • CELO SIMA
  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18
2
ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI
  • CONGEDO GIADA
  • MESAGLIO MARTINA
  • IPPOLITI IRENE
  ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Team female U18
3
KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN
  • DUJIC MILIJANA
  • HÄFELE EMILIA
  • BACAK BÜSRA
  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U10 U12
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN
  • JEJINIC DAVID
  • MARKOVIC DEJAN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 U12
2
KARATE LZ PINZGAU
  • HIERZER ALEXANDER
  • LICHTENWAGNER LAORIN
  • HIERZER MAXIMILIAN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 U12
3
KARATE LZ PINZGAU
  • PREMUZIC SELEN
  • LÖH CAYDEN
  • STEINER ALEXANDER
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 U12
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • GHERMAN NICOLAS
  • BRCINA DAVID
  • RIGAUD NOEL
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U14 U16
1
OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN
  • LUJA ALBERT
  • HUBER FELIX
  • REITER PATRICK
  OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 U16
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • KAPS LUKAS
  • MAIER ALEXANDER
  • SACHER THOMAS
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 U16
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • WALLNER NOAH
  • WALLNER JONAS
  • SCHACHINGER LORENZ
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 U16
3
SKBU TRUTNOV
  • ONDOVČÁK LEONARD
  • ROSA JONÁŠ KAŠPAR
  • VÍCH FILIP
  SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
1
BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
2
NIJZINGH SYLVIE   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
3
ETTALEB MERIAME   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
3
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
5
SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
5
FRATILA CRISTINA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
7
SCHNEIDER SELINA   KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
7
DUJIC MILIJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
9
BEN AICHA AYA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
1
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
2
BOSSI ALESSANDRA   ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
3
WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
3
CAPPAI AMBRA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
5
GRAFONER KATHALINA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
5
FORTUNATO EMMA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
1
MARRUCCI VALENTINA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
2
KRAVCHENKO KATERYNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
3
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
3
DE ROSSO CRISTINA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
5
TANCAU SARA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
5
LEX LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
7
GRANATIERO SOFIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
7
BÜRKI DANICHA   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
9
OLSZANSKA WIKTORIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
1
SIMONINI VALENTINA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
2
DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
3
PLUTINO FRANCESCA   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
3
PIRAZZI LEANA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
5
BONNY SHANÏA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
5
MAJID CAROLINA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
7
NASSABEH MELINDA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
7
BARONTINI GIADA   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
1
VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
2
PÁLEŠOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
1
SOUIDI AMEL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
2
FABBRI GIORGIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
3
BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
3
FABIAN SELINA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
5
HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
5
GRANDIC NIKOLINA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
1
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
2
EJJA IMAN   FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
3
HÄBERLI LEANA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
3
WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
5
PILLOUX KIM   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
5
ALBRECHT LARA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
7
MENZEL ANNA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U10 +27
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U10 +27
1
CHYHASOVA KATERYNA   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U10 +27
2
MOENS ADELE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual female U10 +27
3
VAN DE VELDE ELHYA   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual female U10 +27
3
SPEARMAN ELENI   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite individual female U10 +27
5
WALTER ELIZA   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
1
FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
2
SCHULDEIS MILANA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
3
GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
3
CETIN MEYRA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
5
WU JANIKA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
1
PLINGERS ALEONOR   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
2
ROSA MAELYS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
3
PIERANTONI NORA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
3
VLIELAND KAYLEIGH   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
5
WEISS TIFFANY   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
5
SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
1
BELABASS ZINEB   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
2
CHYHASOVA TAISIIA   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
3
SPAMPINATO GIADA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
3
MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
5
RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
5
JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
1
PIERANTONI NORA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
2
PLINGERS ALEONOR   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
CHYHASOVA TAISIIA   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
BELABASS ZINEB   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
ROSA MAELYS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
DALLA LANA GIANNA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
WEISS TIFFANY   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
1
ECCHILI GRAZIELLA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
2
NARDELLI TALIA   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
3
SCHNABEL MIRA   KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
3
BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
5
KOVACEVIC LEONI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
5
COUTURIER LOUISE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
7
BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
7
TSCHARNER ANAIS   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
1
STREIT MILA CHIARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
2
SAKANOVIC ADNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
3
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
3
ÖZDEMIR DEMET   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
5
KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
5
OMEROVIC ELINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
1
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
2
BABERSKE FABIENNE   BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
3
DI STEFANO LAVINIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
3
FLEISCHMANN ALANY ALEXA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
5
LIBIK TAMARA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
5
DE CARLO LARISSA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
1
BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
2
COUTURIER LOUISE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
STREIT MILA CHIARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
TSCHARNER ANAIS   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
SCHNABEL MIRA   KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
ÖZDEMIR DEMET   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
KOVACEVIC LEONI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
PLAINER JOLEEN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
FLEISCHMANN ALANY ALEXA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
TOMBERGER SOPHIE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
RUPP LARA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
VON KLASS MELISSA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
GERBER YARA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
BABERSKE FABIENNE   BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
BIGAGLI VIOLA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
NARDELLI TALIA   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
RUPP LEA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
ALBL ANNA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
1
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
2
ETTALEB MERIAME   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
MOENS ALIX   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
BÜRKI DANICHA   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
STREIT KIM LARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
KRAVCHENKO KATERYNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
GUYE NINA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
BATH SOFIA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
SCHNABEL MIA   KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
GAWALLEK SARAH   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
SCHNEIDER SELINA   KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
CHYHASOVA MARIIA   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
BALLONI ANGELICA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
GRAFONER KATHALINA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
FRATILA CRISTINA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
BOSSI ALESSANDRA   ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
SCHALLER VANESSA   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
NIJZINGH SYLVIE   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
BEN AICHA AYA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
LEHNER LEONIE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
1
SIMONINI VALENTINA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
2
VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
3
HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
3
DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
HÄBERLI LEANA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
SOUIDI AMEL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
PIRAZZI LEANA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
PILLOUX KIM   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
ARMUT ESRA TUGBA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
PLUTINO FRANCESCA   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
MAJID CAROLINA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
EJJA IMAN   FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
MOENS CLARISSE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
HÄFELE EMILIA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
KANURIC DENISA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
FABIAN SELINA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
BOUTRACIT AÏCHA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
METTI LUCIA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
ORTIZ BAUMGARTNER MOANA   KARATE SCHULE RHEINFELDEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
NASSABEH MELINDA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
17
BONNY SHANÏA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
1
POLJAK NINA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
2
SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
1
KÖNIG MANJA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
2
LEDERER ALESSANDRA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
3
POPOVA VARVARA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
3
CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
1
DEVIGILI HANNA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
2
BOSSHARD LEA MARIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
FORBERG MAI BUE   ASKER KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
THOMAIDIS KEARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
1
BODEI PAMELA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
2
VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
CAMPLI REBECCA   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
5
DALLA LANA GEMMA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 Open
1
BOSSHARD LEA MARIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
2
DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
3
FORBERG MAI BUE   ASKER KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
3
THOMAIDIS KEARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
5
DALLA LANA GEMMA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
5
POLJAK NINA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
5
GRAF ISABEL   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
9
SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
1
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
2
VOLLAARD TIJMEN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
3
MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
3
MAGNELLI EMANUELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
5
ULQINAKU LEONARDO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
5
BOKOMBA MOYIKOLI   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
7
MARCHIONI MATHEO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
7
LOSER LEVIN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
1
KABASHI ELSON JASON   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
2
ALTKEMPER SAM   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
3
CIAVARELLA RICCARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
3
TAHOV VALENTIN   ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
5
LAMBOT GASPARD   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
5
FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
7
SIEBER ELIJA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
7
PÁLEŠ RICHARD   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
1
HAIDAMAKA ANDRII   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
2
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
3
DE SIMONE PAOLO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
3
BEIRIT EDGAR   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
5
GRASIC IVAN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
1
HELLER BEN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
2
TSCHARNER LOAN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
3
FERREIRA RIBEIRO DEIVID   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
3
KNOPP PHIL   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
5
UVA NEVIO   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
5
SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
7
COLAIANNI EDOUARD   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
7
COMINO LORENZO   CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
1
TONIOLO ALVISE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
2
HALBICH NICOLAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
3
SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
3
TORRES STEVEN   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
5
PLATISA PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
5
PELIVANI DENIS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
7
PEDRO THÉO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
7
TOGAN CEM   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
1
KABASHI JOHN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
2
VIVALDA SIMONE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
3
ROUÈCHE DAVID   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
1
SIMONENKO DANIEL   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
2
GIORDANO FABRIZIO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
3
LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
3
GIACOBBE GIULIO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
5
STRIESCHE DUSTIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
5
ZITOUNI ILIAS   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
1
JOST RUBEN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
2
SCHMID SAMUEL   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
3
EJJA AMINE   FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
3
CSURGAI JULIEN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
5
VENUTO ADRIANO   RYUGIN CODROIPO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
1
RAMOS MATT   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
2
URHAGEN ALBIN   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
3
LOSER NOAH JADEN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
3
ERRIQUEZ QUENTIN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
5
NAVAS CESAR   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
5
VRANJES ANDREJ   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
7
MÄRKER MARTIN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
1
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
2
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
3
GIARDINO NICOLÒ   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
3
COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
5
KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
5
MOENS CLÉMENT   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
7
SINGH RAHMAT   LEGEND KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
1
RAVAS KARL   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
2
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
3
KISIL NAZAR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
3
EDER JULIAN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
5
LIMACHER RAMON   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
5
KÜHL BJARNE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
1
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
2
DERNONCOURT SOFIANE   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
3
MAURER NOAH   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
3
NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
5
MOSER ELIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
5
ROSA JONÁŠ KAŠPAR   SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
1
MARRUCCI FILIPPO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
2
HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
3
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
3
BSTEH FABIAN   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
5
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
1
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
2
RAVAS KARL   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
EDER JULIAN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
KISIL NAZAR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
DERNONCOURT SOFIANE   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
9
KÜHL BJARNE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
9
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
9
LIMACHER RAMON   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
1
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
2
TWISK PATRICK   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
3
ZEISKE DOMINIK   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
3
SAKANOVIC ADIN   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
5
HOMANN LUKAS   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
1
CHEBAN ALEXANDER   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
2
DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
3
SCHICCHI STEFANO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
3
OCHSNER ELIA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
5
HANKOWETZ JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
5
SOLIARYK PLATON   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
7
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
1
MOJSOVSKI MIKA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
2
PIERANTONI MATTEO   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
3
TODOROVIC FILIP   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
3
ACERRA FEDERICO   CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
5
KAUFMANN MARIO   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
5
CAPACCIOLI COSIMO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
7
ANDRASCHKO MARCEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
1
ZECCHINO ALAN   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
2
MANZENREITER LUKAS   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
3
PUSTOVITENKO ILLYA   KARATESCHOOL ALKEN  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
3
FADEL MOHAMED NDIR   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
5
DI FONTE NICOLAS   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
1
ZEISKE DOMINIK   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
2
TODOROVIC FILIP   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
MOJSOVSKI MIKA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
ZECCHINO ALAN   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
KAUFMANN MARIO   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
SOLIARYK PLATON   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
CHEBAN ALEXANDER   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
MANZENREITER LUKAS   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
ACERRA FEDERICO   CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
PUSTOVITENKO ILLYA   KARATESCHOOL ALKEN  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
CHOUDHURY ADAM   KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
PIERANTONI MATTEO   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
OCHSNER ELIA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
ZECCA LUCAS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
TWISK PATRICK   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
1
LORENZ SWAN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
2
HAIDAMAKA ANDRII   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
3
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
3
TORRES STEVEN   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
YILDIRIM SENOL   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
VERRASTRO RICCARDO   CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
VOLLAARD TIJMEN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
MARCHIONI MATHEO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
ABBAS ABDULKARIM   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
CAJÖRI MILO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
SIEBER ELIJA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
TOGAN CEM   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
HESPE LEO   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
FERREIRA RIBEIRO DEIVID   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
BANDELIER MATHIS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
ULQINAKU LEONARDO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
PEDRO THÉO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
LEUENBERGER MAXIMILIAN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
WILHELM NICOLAS   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
DEBRO JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
1
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
2
KABASHI JOHN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
3
EJJA AMINE   FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
3
ROUÈCHE DAVID   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
MOENS CLÉMENT   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
CSURGAI JULIEN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
ABBAS SULAIMAN   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
LOSER NOAH JADEN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
LOGESWARAN JANUYAN   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
BAYSAL EROL   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
VRANJES ANDREJ   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
ERRIQUEZ QUENTIN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
DENZLER VALON   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
1
WABER KJETIL   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
2
TIMMER ERIC   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
CARUANA LORENZO   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
PÖTSCHKE JONAS   GOJU KAI KIRSCHAU E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
1
HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
2
TVRDON ANDREJ   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
BRUNNER MATTHIAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
5
BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
1
GASPARETTO DAVIDE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
2
NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
RICCARDI VITTORIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
NOORI KAISAR   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
5
DEGIORGIS SAMUEL   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
5
SPARER NICO   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
1
PUPPO MATTEO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
2
FREUND YONATAN   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
BÖSIGER JANIS   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 Open
1
FREUND YONATAN   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
2
SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
3
ISRAILOV HAMSAT 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
3
BRUNNER MATTHIAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
5
HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
5
SPARER NICO   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
5
TIMMER ERIC   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
9
TOUTAYO HUSSEIN   NIPPON KARATE CLUB  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
9
BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
9
BÖSIGER JANIS   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
9
RICCARDI VITTORIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
9
DEGIORGIS SAMUEL   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite male U10 +34kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U10 +34kg
1
FISCHER MARKUS   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite male U10 +34kg
2
MAGNELLI LEONARDO   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite male U10 +34kg
3
KIMMERSDORFER FABIO   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 +34kg
3
PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
kumite male u10 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male u10 -28 kg
1
MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
2
MALA HAMZA HEM   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
3
STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U10 -34kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U10 -34kg
1
ANDERL LIONEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
2
EBNER FABIO   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
3
MARKOVIC ANDREJ   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
3
DZAFIC BEN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-21 21:50:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE