Results
 
30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE +16 YEARS
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE +16 YEARS 1gold BELOTTI BENEDETTA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE +16 YEARS
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE +16 YEARS 1gold KUPA JUSUF   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
intellectually impaired female +16 K-21
intellectually impaired female +16 K-21 1gold KÁKOSY OLIVIA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        intellectually impaired female +16 K-21 2silver BEKČIČ DIANDRA   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
intellectually impaired female +16 K-22
intellectually impaired female +16 K-22 1gold TOPIĆ DANIELA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE -12 YEARS
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE -12 YEARS 1gold SZASZ STELA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE +16 Years
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE +16 Years 1gold BARIĆ STIPE   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE +16 Years 2silver BODULJAK ROKO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE +16 Years 3bronze DOMINICI GIORGIO   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE 12-15 YEARS
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE 12-15 YEARS 1gold BARIĆ STIPE   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009
KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 1gold GULYAS GERGELY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 2silver KLAČAR LUKA   KKPOTOCI  MONTENEGRO
        KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 3bronze SALIHU BLENDI   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 3bronze GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 5 DAHLEH HADI   REN BU KAN KARATE NAZARETH  ISRAEL
        KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 5 HUDEC ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 7 PAVAN SEBASTIANO   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 7 KRSNIK VITO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 9 MAFFOLINI ALESSANDRO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010
KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 1gold TURCATO GIACOMO FILIPPO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 2silver SALIHU BLENDI   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 3bronze KLAČAR LUKA   KKPOTOCI  MONTENEGRO
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 3bronze GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 5 VELADZIC ALEM   KARATE KLUB FENIKS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 5 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 7 ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 7 ORAVČÍK JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 9 OČKO GAL   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 9 VUKSANOVIĆ ANDRIJA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011
KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 1gold DE LEVIE YANNAI   S.K.I  ISRAEL
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 2silver LOEBEL YALI   ATEMI KARATE  ISRAEL
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 3bronze NARDACCIO MATTEO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 3bronze ORAVČÍK JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 5 GENDES JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 5 PAŠIĆ ADAM   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 7 BABEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 7 TEŠIJA LAV FILIP   KARATE KLUB OSIJEK  CROATIA
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 9 SAHITI MUHAMED   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 9 BLAŽOVSKÝ MICHAL   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012
KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012 1gold BABEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012 2silver GENDES JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012 3bronze RYCHLIK ADRIAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012 3bronze DE LEVIE YANNAI   S.K.I  ISRAEL
        KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012 5 D’AUTORIO IGOR   A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012 5 CSILLAG IVÁN   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013
KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013 1gold MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013 2silver FRIMER MATAN   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013 3bronze ĆAVAR MATEO   KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013 3bronze ŠTEFANIČ VAL   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013 5 TOT LUKA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013 5 FINGERLAND ALEX   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
KATA BOYS 2013 and 2014
KATA BOYS 2013 and 2014 1gold CUPARA JAKOV   KKPOTOCI  MONTENEGRO
        KATA BOYS 2013 and 2014 2silver FINGERLAND ALEX   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2013 and 2014 3bronze CESAR JAN   KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA BOYS 2013 and 2014 3bronze MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KATA BOYS 2013 and 2014 5 FRIMER MATAN   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
KATA BOYS 2014 and 2015
KATA BOYS 2014 and 2015 1gold PETRUŠIĆ LUKA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN - ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA BOYS 2014 and 2015 2silver MACKO LUKAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA BOYS 2014 and 2015 3bronze VRÁNA VIKTOR   KARATE KLUB ROVINKA  SLOVAKIA
KATA female cadets
KATA female cadets 1gold EDERAR MIRIAM   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA female cadets 2silver FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA female cadets 3bronze TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        KATA female cadets 3bronze HEYDAROVA RAMILA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        KATA female cadets 5 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA female cadets 5 LŐCSEI FANNI LILI   ZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        KATA female cadets 7 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA female cadets 7 LUJIĆ ANA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        KATA female cadets 9 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        KATA female cadets 9 REDING MIA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA female cadets 11 STANGHERLIN SOFIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        KATA female cadets 11 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA female cadets 13 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        KATA female cadets 13 BARIĆ ANTONIJA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        KATA female cadets 15 ROKAH MIA   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        KATA female cadets 15 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        KATA female cadets 17 ŠEGAVČIĆ KATIA   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        KATA female cadets 17 ERAK LAURA   KK VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        KATA female cadets 17 IPPOLITI IRENE   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        KATA female cadets 17 HÓGENBURG LUCA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA female cadets 21 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA female cadets 21 RODRIGO SARAH   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA female cadets 21 FORCELLA ELEONORA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA female cadets 21 KONTREC ALJA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        KATA female cadets 25 TOMAŽIČ EVA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KATA female cadets 25 DRUŽINEC ANA   KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        KATA female cadets 25 MORI TARA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        KATA female cadets 25 AZBAH LARIN   HOSNI-KARATE  ISRAEL
        KATA female cadets 29 JURIĆ KARLA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        KATA female cadets 29 BACHRATÁ JÚLIA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA female cadets 29 LEHOTSKÁ JANA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA female cadets 29 SZEL SIMONA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KATA female cadets 33 KOSTOVA VELIZARA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        KATA female cadets 33 BLAŽEVIĆ TIA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 1gold GAMOVA NATASA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 2silver GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 3bronze MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 3bronze EDERAR MIRIAM   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 5 MARCHETTI GIULIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 5 GRGIĆ INGA   KARATE KLUB SLJEME  CROATIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 7 DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 7 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 9 STEINMETZ ANNE   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 9 NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 11 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 11 KUTIJA ALJA   KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 13 ROKAH MIA   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 13 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 15 NOÉMI BECK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 15 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 17 RUDOLF KIRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 17 TOMAŽIČ EVA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 17 RODRIGO SARAH   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 17 BULJAN TEA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN - ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 21 KOBAL PAHOR LEA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 21 KRSNIK NIKA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 21 BALDRIGHI CHIARA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 21 KISS MAJA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 25 KOSTOVA VELIZARA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 25 IPPOLITI IRENE   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 25 FORCELLA ELEONORA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 25 REDING MIA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 29 BERTOZZI DENISE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 29 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 29 FRAS PIA LETRICIA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 29 NORIS GIADA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 33 BACHRATÁ JÚLIA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 33 MORI TARA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 33 BALOGH ANNA   HUNGARIAN KARATE FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 33 DE LEVIE MAAYAN   S.K.I  ISRAEL
        KATA FEMALE JUNIORS 37 AZBAH LARIN   HOSNI-KARATE  ISRAEL
Kata female seniors
Kata female seniors 1gold ROVERSI ELENA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata female seniors 2silver INZOLI SONIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kata female seniors 3bronze VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female seniors 3bronze PIZ NIKOL   WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kata female seniors 5 PIVI LISA   CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata female seniors 5 RAGUZ IVANA   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kata female seniors 7 TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female seniors 7 MALČEC SARA   KK VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kata female seniors 9 SZOMOLÁNYIOVÁ NINA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female seniors 9 BONARDI LETIZIA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata female seniors 11 JUKIĆ NIKA   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kata female seniors 11 JELEN NIKA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kata female seniors 13 CALDI ARIANNA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata female seniors 13 VINČIĆ ZORA   KARATE KLUB TEMPO  CROATIA
        Kata female seniors 15 ARIFI ENKELA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kata female seniors 15 SZOMOLÁNYIOVÁ TAMARA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
kata female U21
kata female U21 1gold BRAJA KLARA   KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        kata female U21 2silver NORIS GIADA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        kata female U21 3bronze NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        kata female U21 3bronze INZOLI SONIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        kata female U21 5 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U21 5 TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U21 7 PIZ NIKOL   WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        kata female U21 7 PERUZZI GIADA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        kata female U21 9 CESAR PIA   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        kata female U21 9 RAGUZ IVANA   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        kata female U21 11 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U21 11 KUTIJA ALJA   KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        kata female U21 13 KOBAL PAHOR LEA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        kata female U21 13 GURBANZADE ZAHRA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        kata female U21 15 EĆIMOVIĆ MATEA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        kata female U21 15 ARIFI ENKELA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        kata female U21 17 JELEN NIKA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        kata female U21 17 STEINMETZ ANNE   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U21 17 DE LEVIE MAAYAN   S.K.I  ISRAEL
        kata female U21 17 HAKIMI LIHI   ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK  ISRAEL
        kata female U21 21 BUDAKOVA ANTONETA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        kata female U21 21 CALDI ARIANNA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        kata female U21 21 FRAS PIA LETRICIA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        kata female U21 25 LUCIĆ LUCIJA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009
KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 1gold PREDA GIADA   ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 2silver NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 3bronze MORONI GIADA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 3bronze BARIĆ ANTONIJA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 5 BALIU ALBIONA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 5 KUNTIĆ MAJA PAULA   KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 7 LEHOTSKÁ JANA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 7 HUDINA TEA   KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 9 CASALIGGI EMMA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010
KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 1gold CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 2silver SZILÁGYI EMMA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 3bronze OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 3bronze CASALIGGI EMMA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 5 HUDINA TEA   KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 5 KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 7 MORONI GIADA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 7 BELJKAS NEDA   KKPOTOCI  MONTENEGRO
        KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 9 ŠUNJIĆ NINA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011
KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 1gold CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 2silver OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 3bronze BELJKAS NEDA   KKPOTOCI  MONTENEGRO
        KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 3bronze BERETTA MARTINA   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 5 VASHISHT KISHNA   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 5 CIELOK IRENE   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 7 BAŠIĆ MAGDALENA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 7 VERČKO ANA   LOVRENC NA POHORJU  SLOVENIA
KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012
KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 1gold RUDOLF NIKA   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 2silver MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 3bronze BERETTA MARTINA   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 3bronze SOLTI PANNI   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 5 ŠTURLIĆ MAŠA   KARATE KLUB POLET ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 5 PISNIK MAJA - MARI   LOVRENC NA POHORJU  SLOVENIA
        KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 7 BERNSTEIN NIKA   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 7 POŽGAJ DORA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013
KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 1gold ŠTURLIĆ MAŠA   KARATE KLUB POLET ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 2silver BARANYI ZSÓFI   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 3bronze ROKAH NAOMI   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 3bronze ZAIT KAMA   S.K.I  ISRAEL
        KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 5 BERNSTEIN NIKA   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 5 ROKAH EMILIA   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 7 REXHEPI DANINA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 7 POŽGAJ VITA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KATA GIRLS 2013 and 2014
KATA GIRLS 2013 and 2014 1gold GOLUBIĆ RITA   KARATE KLUB BRCKOVLJANI  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2013 and 2014 2silver ROKAH EMILIA   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        KATA GIRLS 2013 and 2014 3bronze FERENČEK LUCIJA   KARATE KLUB BRCKOVLJANI  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2013 and 2014 3bronze ŠVAGELJ IRA URŠULA   KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2013 and 2014 5 ĐUKIĆ EMA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KATA GIRLS 2015 and 2016
KATA GIRLS 2015 and 2016 1gold HUSIĆ LANA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KATA GIRLS 2015 and 2016 2silver TOPIĆ MARIJA   KARATE KLUB BRCKOVLJANI  CROATIA
        KATA GIRLS 2015 and 2016 3bronze JAKOVIĆ GABRIELA   KARATE KLUB BRCKOVLJANI  CROATIA
KATA male cadets
KATA male cadets 1gold BOMBARDI LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 2silver DI RUBBA LUIGI   ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 3bronze BÉRCZES BOTOND   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        KATA male cadets 3bronze FILEŠ MARK   KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA male cadets 5 MULLER JURAJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA male cadets 5 GULYAS GERGELY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA male cadets 7 GALUEV VLADIMÍR   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        KATA male cadets 7 MANSOR CARMEL   WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        KATA male cadets 9 ANGOV ANGEL   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        KATA male cadets 9 GYULAFFY PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA male cadets 11 CALABRESE FILIPPO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 11 BELE LUKA   KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        KATA male cadets 13 ERAK LOVRO   KK VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        KATA male cadets 13 CISAR SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA male cadets 15 ŽEINSKI IVAN   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        KATA male cadets 15 DAHLEH HADI   REN BU KAN KARATE NAZARETH  ISRAEL
        KATA male cadets 17 STJEPANOVIĆ LOVRO   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA male cadets 17 BAKO MAXIM   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA male cadets 17 EDERAR KARIM   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 17 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA male cadets 21 WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA male cadets 21 BERETTA FEDERICO   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 21 TURCATO GIACOMO FILIPPO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 21 ELEKES MÁTÉ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        KATA male cadets 25 TOTH MATEJ   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA male cadets 25 LUČIĆ LUKA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KATA male cadets 25 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE   DIMENSIONE 3 STAR TOP LINE  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 25 KISIĆ FRAN   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KATA male cadets 29 FRENKLAKH DAVID   ATEMI KARATE  ISRAEL
        KATA male cadets 29 GRIGORAS DAVID   ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 29 VUKSANOVIĆ ROKO   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KATA male cadets 29 CALVI FILIPPO   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        KATA male cadets 33 MEŠANOVIČ BENJAMIN   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        KATA male cadets 33 BAYER MATUS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA male cadets 37 BRASILE ANTONIO   DIMENSIONE 3 STAR TOP LINE  ITALY
KATA MALE JUNIORS
KATA MALE JUNIORS 1gold POLSINELLI GUIDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 2silver SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL   HEGYVIDÉK SE  HUNGARY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 3bronze MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 3bronze BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 5 HUIĆ DINO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 5 MAZZARELLO ANDREA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 7 MANSOR CARMEL   WEST COAST SHOTOKAN KARATE - ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 7 MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 9 CALABRESE FILIPPO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 9 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 11 SEKULIĆ LAZAR   KARATE KLUB BUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 11 DI RUBBA LUIGI   ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 13 SUSZTERICS GERGŐ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 13 TKALČEC TOMISLAV   KK OKINAWA MALI BUKOVEC  CROATIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 15 BRAVARIĆ ĆILO DAMJAN   ENPI RAB  CROATIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 15 CARUGATI CHRISTIAN   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 17 MOČNIK TIMI   KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 17 EDERAR KARIM   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 17 WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 17 SLUGA JURE   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 21 CALDI LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 21 CALVI FILIPPO   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 21 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE   DIMENSIONE 3 STAR TOP LINE  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 21 BOMBARDI LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 25 BARLETTA LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 25 BLAŠKOVIČ PETER   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 25 HARANGOZÓ ÁKOS   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 25 ŠOPER ERIK   KARATE KLUB ESSEKER, OSIJEK  CROATIA
        KATA MALE JUNIORS 29 GRIGORAS DAVID   ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
Kata male seniors
Kata male seniors 1gold NAGY BOTOND   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata male seniors 2silver SZOLÁR PAVOL   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male seniors 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male seniors 3bronze SERRA CRISTIAN   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata male seniors 5 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata male seniors 5 HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male seniors 7 LISI PIETRO   A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata male seniors 7 POLSINELLI GUIDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata male seniors 9 PICCIONI EDOARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata male seniors 9 KOŠČEVIĆ LUKA   KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ  CROATIA
        Kata male seniors 11 SEMBINELLI GIULIO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata male seniors 11 DUCHAINE GREGOIRE   A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kata male seniors 13 SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male seniors 13 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL   HEGYVIDÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kata male seniors 15 PETRY KEVIN   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata male seniors 15 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kata male seniors 17 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata male seniors 17 PENEV PENYO   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kata male seniors 17 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata male seniors 21 BEVERLY MATTHEW   ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata male seniors 21 BIRRA LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata male seniors 21 MARCO GALLUCCI   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        Kata male seniors 25 ROKAH GILAD   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        Kata male seniors 25 ROŽIĆ HRVOJE   KK SISAK  CROATIA
kata male U21
kata male U21 1gold HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U21 2silver MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        kata male U21 3bronze BEKE BÁLINT   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        kata male U21 3bronze BINOTTO PIETRO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        kata male U21 5 MAZZARELLO ANDREA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        kata male U21 5 SLUGA JURE   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        kata male U21 7 BIRRA LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        kata male U21 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        kata male U21 9 HASANOV HASANALI   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        kata male U21 9 EĆIMOVIĆ MIHAEL   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        kata male U21 11 GRAZIA MANUEL   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        kata male U21 11 MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        kata male U21 13 POLSINELLI GUIDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        kata male U21 13 SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U21 15 STERNIŠA NEJC   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        kata male U21 15 BARLETTA LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        kata male U21 17 PICCIONI EDOARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        kata male U21 17 KOŠČEVIĆ LUKA   KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ  CROATIA
        kata male U21 17 MOČNIK TIMI   KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        kata male U21 17 ZEKE DÁVID   GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        kata male U21 21 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
        kata male U21 21 FOGLIENI GABRIELE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        kata male U21 21 FAFANĐEL DORIAN   ENPI RAB  CROATIA
        kata male U21 21 LEVI ELDAR   KSK ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        kata male U21 25 MATUŠAN ANTONIO   ENPI RAB  CROATIA
        kata male U21 25 ROKAH GILAD   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg 1gold OČKO GAL   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg 2silver MAJETIĆ AMIL   KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg 3bronze SLIŠKOVIĆ VALENTINO   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg 3bronze SESTO ANDREA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg 5 BERLUSCONI DAVIDE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg 5 KRIŽETIĆ MIHAEL   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 1gold HECKER ARMIN   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 2silver HULINA VITO   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 3bronze LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 3bronze JANJIC FRANKO   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 5 BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 5 CITI JACOPO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 7 SIMONETTI NICHOLAS   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 7 DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 9 BERISHA FUAT   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 9 KRMPOTIĆ PETAR KREŠIMIR   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 1gold MABIĆ FILIP   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 2silver RUZSINSZKI BALÁZS   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 3bronze ZELJKO IVAN   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 3bronze FILIPIČ MARK   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 5 KASHTANJEVA KEMAJL   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 5 MALOKU HARIS   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 7 MARJANOVIĆ NIKOLA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 7 DI MAIO TOMMASO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 1gold JELENKO BENJAMIN   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 2silver CENTONZE LORENZO   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 3bronze GOLEŽ PETER   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 3bronze HAMITI ENKEL   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 5 DEMIRI LIS   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 5 SESAR TOMO   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 7 MOLNAR NOA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 1gold NIKOLAY SANDO   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 2silver OSMANI BLERAND   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 3bronze JESENIČ PETER   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 3bronze BAHTIRI RION   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 5 DURANTE DANIELE   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 5 LO IACONO DAVIDE   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 7 DŽEBO AMAR   KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 1gold ŠOLTIĆ ERVIN   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 2silver GIULIANO SIMONE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 3bronze TRAPANI PASQUALE   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 3bronze PANIĆ KARLO   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 5 HUZJAK NIKOLA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 5 DEMIRI FATLUM   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 1gold GASHI PRIJAM   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 2silver BERLUSCONI DAVIDE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 3bronze KONČURAT LOVRO   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 3bronze LAGINJA JOSIP   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 5 MAZIĆ VIKTOR   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 5 FILIPOVIĆ PETAR   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 1gold RENAT STAVARACHI   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 2silver RUDMAN ELIAS JOSIP   KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 3bronze SAHITI MUHAMED   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 3bronze SOMASCHINI FILIPPO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 5 KRASNIQI ANUAR   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 5 JABLONSKÝ MATÚŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 7 CORBANESE ENRICO   ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 7 FREYBURGER NATHAN   TEAM OSCENDA KARATÉ  FRANCE
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 1gold LESKOVAR SVEN   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 2silver PANIĆ TINO   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 3bronze MARCINEK MAXIM   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 3bronze BERGNA LORENZO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 5 BRICA NOA   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 5 GAŠPAR MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 1gold PIŠKUR JAKOV   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 2silver BERGNA LORENZO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 3bronze NURIDINI AULON   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 3bronze ZVONAR LUKA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 5 JEGJUD DOMINIK   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 5 CRISTALDI SEBY   ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 7 HODAK ŠIMUN   KARATE KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 1gold KVESIĆ VIKTOR   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 2silver KOMARAC FILIP   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 3bronze UDOVČIĆ JAKOV   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 3bronze BERMANEC DAVID   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 5 MRKELA NOA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 5 DUVNJAK BORNA   KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 7 GEHRY OTTO   KARATE KLUB ROVINKA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg 1gold SLUKIĆ PETAR   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg 2silver RUOCCO ARMANDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg 3bronze MUCIĆ DOMINIK   KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg 3bronze VUKUŠIĆ GAŠPAR   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg 5 KOVAČIĆ DAVID   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg 5 REŠETAR MIHAEL   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg 1gold MESIĆ LUKA   KARATE AKADEMIJA OSIJEK KAO  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg 2silver ZEMOLIN MARCELLO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg 3bronze BLAŽEVIĆ KARLO   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg 3bronze GASHI DAJT   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 1gold RIBAR TOMA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 2silver KOVÁČIK LUKÁŠ   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 3bronze RUMANOVSKÝ LUKÁŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 3bronze OGREBIĆ ANTE   KARATE AKADEMIJA OSIJEK KAO  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 5 MILOTIĆ DAVID   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 5 KUKOR FRAN   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 1gold PETRU URSAC   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 2silver MAHALLA YLL   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 3bronze MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 3bronze NEKIĆ STJEPAN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 5 FINGERLAND ALEX   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 5 NEYKOV ANTANI- FILIP   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 1gold ARIFI ARIS   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 2silver GYULAFFY JOZEF   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 3bronze SZIVANYÓ DOMINIK   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 3bronze PRESTIANNI ALESSIO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 5 ŠELJA BORNA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 5 ŠELJA LOVRO   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg 1gold FIGA MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg 2silver LAGINJA IVAN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg 3bronze MAŇÚR JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg 3bronze ČUPIĆ TONI   KARATE AKADEMIJA OSIJEK KAO  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg 5 LAMBRO LUIGI   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -24kg
KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -24kg 1gold MARIĆ ŠIMUN   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -24kg 2silver MACKO LUKAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -24kg 3bronze HYSENI OMER   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -24kg 3bronze VRÁNA VIKTOR   KARATE KLUB ROVINKA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -32kg
KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -32kg 1gold RIBAR TOMA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -32kg 2silver ARIFI BENET   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
Kumite female cadets +54kg
Kumite female cadets +54kg 1gold TOMIĆ SARA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 2silver RAJIĆ DUNJA   KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR  SERBIA
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 3bronze BOGDAN PANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 3bronze SOPJANI ERBLINA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 5 LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 5 VAIDESLAVER KARIN   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 7 PETKOVIĆ SAŠA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 7 JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA   KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 9 TADEJ SARA   KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 9 KOCKAREVIĆ EMANUELA   KARATE KLUB MAX IVANKOVO  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 11 DARDANONI EMMA   AKASHIDO  ITALY
Kumite female cadets -47kg
Kumite female cadets -47kg 1gold GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 2silver GÁSPÁR LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 3bronze HECKER BOJANA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 3bronze NYMAN AGNES   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 5 LUJIĆ ANA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 5 LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 7 VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 7 SMOLČIĆ TIA   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 9 KRSTIĆ KATARINA   KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR  SERBIA
        Kumite female cadets -47kg 9 ČAMBER IVANA   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
Kumite female cadets -54kg
Kumite female cadets -54kg 1gold IBRAHIMI QENDRESA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 2silver KLARIĆ KORINA   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 3bronze BUS ALIZ   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 3bronze JESENICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 5 ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 5 TÖRÖK PANKA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 7 IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA   KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 9 BAŠIĆ HELENA   KARATE KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 9 BOHNHOFF KARLA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 11 BANDIĆ PETRA   KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI  CROATIA
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 11 SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite female juniors +59kg
Kumite female juniors +59kg 1gold GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 2silver GULIJA LEONA.   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 3bronze LUKENDA NINA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 3bronze OZSVALDOVA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 5 BADANJAK ELENA   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 5 VÁCZY ANNA   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 7 MIJALJEVIĆ TONKA   ZAMET  CROATIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 7 CAMPLI REBECCA   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 9 GASHI DEA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 9 MASTELLA ANNA   JDK ABBIATEGRASSO  ITALY
Kumite female juniors -48kg
Kumite female juniors -48kg 1gold COLLETTI EMMA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite female juniors -48kg 2silver BACKOVIC HELENA   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite female juniors -48kg 3bronze MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female juniors -48kg 3bronze LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite female juniors -48kg 5 KOCKAREVIC LANA   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite female juniors -48kg 5 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female juniors -48kg 7 BRANDIMARTE GIOIA   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
        Kumite female juniors -48kg 7 PEROVIĆ LUCIJA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite female juniors -48kg 9 PERINA CAMILLA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kumite female juniors -53kg
Kumite female juniors -53kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female juniors -53kg 2silver YAHAV SHIR   ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK  ISRAEL
        Kumite female juniors -53kg 3bronze VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female juniors -53kg 3bronze SELIVERSTOVA DARIA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female juniors -53kg 5 PETAN ELA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite female juniors -53kg 5 MOLNÁR VIRÁG   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite female juniors -53kg 7 ALIYEVA AYSU   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite female juniors -53kg 7 KRASNIQI DIOLA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors -53kg 9 АЛИУ РУДИНА   ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female juniors -59kg
Kumite female juniors -59kg 1gold MARTURANO IRENE   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 2silver MICOVSKA JOVANA   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 3bronze SNAJDER DARIJA   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 3bronze STOIMENOWA VENETA   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 5 FONIQI ANILA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 5 IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 7 LILI SZŐKE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 7 LIPCSEY DOROTTYA   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 9 HELFEROVÁ VERONIKA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 9 DESTE FEDERICA   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
Kumite Female U21 -55kg
Kumite Female U21 -55kg 1gold MILEVA MARIJA   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 2silver АЛИУ РУДИНА   ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 3bronze BARANYI ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 3bronze ŠTIVIĆ EMA   KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 5 ŠULEK TIHANA   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 5 PAPP RÉKA   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 7 MAGAJNA MAŠA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 7 SZODORAI BIANKA   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 9 RAMAZANOVA GUNAY   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Female U21 -55kg 9 IBRAHIMI NERONA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 1gold JOVANOVIC MILENA   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 2silver ISTOGU ELMEDINA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 3bronze PAP DOROTTYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 3bronze STUBSJØEN HANNAH MARIT   SKEDSMO KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 5 OSMANI NJOMZA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 5 MUSAYEVA FIDAN   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 2silver ŽIVKOVIĆ TAMARA   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 3bronze PENDOLI AURORA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 3bronze RZAZADE AYLA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 5 LISAC LAURA   K.K. SOKOL  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 5 DESTE FEDERICA   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 7 GORINI ILARIA   JDK ABBIATEGRASSO  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 7 MIRZADEH HANI   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 9 MORO SARA   JDK ABBIATEGRASSO  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 9 IPPOLITO ASIA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 1gold MOLNAR ELIZABETA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 2silver ŠKRLJAC TIA   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 3bronze SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA   K.K. SOKOL  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 5 KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 5 ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 7 ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 7 ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 9 ARIFI ENKELA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Kumite Female U21 -50kg
Kumite Female U21 -50kg 1gold SGARDELLI EMA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 2silver VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 3bronze ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 3bronze GUERINI ANNA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 5 GASHI REDONA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 5 PETROVSKA MARIJA   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 7 WEISMANN LARA   KARATE KLUB BREGANA  CROATIA
        Kumite Female U21 -50kg 7 GRONCHI MATILDE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +64kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +64kg 1gold DE VIVO ERMELINDA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +64kg 2silver DE VIVO ANNACHIARA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +64kg 3bronze LOVREKOVIĆ MIA   KARATE KLUB BREGANA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +64kg 3bronze KRIZMAN LENA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 1gold ARIFI SUELA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 2silver BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 3bronze ISKOVA TATIANA   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 3bronze TRSTENJAK AIDA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 5 DEAK SARA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 5 VALENČAK NELI   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 7 PANIĆ PAULA   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 7 SOLIMANO ISABEL   ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 9 BALIU ALBIONA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg 9 STOJAKOVIĆ DOROTEA   KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 1gold GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 2silver KUČAN VITA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 3bronze GANDOLA VIOLA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 3bronze LOCI ERA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 5 ALOISI GISELLA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 5 GANDOLA GRETA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 7 KORDIĆ MATEA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 7 KUTERMAN ANNABELL   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg 9 LEHOTSKÁ JANA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 1gold STRAHIJA LAURA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 2silver CATTANEO ELISA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 3bronze ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 3bronze IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA   KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 5 ADEL SANDO   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 5 BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 7 JELENKO NINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg 7 BLAŽEVIĆ LEONA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 1gold ÁDÁM ADRIENN   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 2silver DUDUKOVIĆ NINA   ZAMET  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 3bronze BORGHESI MATILDA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 3bronze KNEŽEVIĆ PETRA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg 5 NOVAČKI MARTINA   KARATE KLUB STIJENA  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 1gold FILIPOVIĆ MARTA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 2silver BAGOSI MARIANNA   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg 3bronze RICCIARDI ELISA   ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 1gold REXHEPI LANIKA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 2silver MUSTAFA SARA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 3bronze LOVRIĆ KLARA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg 3bronze LEDIĆ IRMA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 1gold MAQEDONCI EMIRA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 2silver JEVŠENAK ALINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 3bronze MALJKOVIĆ ANA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 3bronze SKITARELIĆ GABI   TAD RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 5 LUGOMER LEONA   KARATE KLUB KTC KRIZEVCI  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 5 KINCL NINA   KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg 7 BROTTO VIOLA GERMANA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 1gold IVANČIČ KIARA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 2silver ISUFI ENGJELLUSHA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 3bronze BOUSCHBACHER LILOU   TEAM OSCENDA KARATÉ  FRANCE
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 3bronze ČUNČIĆ MIA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 5 MEHMETI AMELA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg 5 SOLIMANO ISABEL   ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 1gold PANIĆ PAULA   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 2silver MIHAYLOVA NIKOL   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 3bronze ŠEVČÍKOVÁ NATÁLIA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 3bronze VETTORETTI GIADA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 5 MAKDIR AMIRA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg 5 DVORSKI MIA   KARATE KLUB KTC KRIZEVCI  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 1gold MARIĆ IVA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 2silver POŽEGA EVA   KARATE KLUB MAX IVANKOVO  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 3bronze LIVELLI GINEVRA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg 3bronze PEJNOVIĆ ALESSIA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg 1gold KIŠ LANA   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg 2silver MATKOVIĆ KALISTA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 1gold MARIĆ ANJA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 2silver RIBAR KATARINA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 3bronze ADŽAMIĆ TENA   KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg 3bronze ĆUK JOSIPA   KARATE AKADEMIJA OSIJEK KAO  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 1gold GOUY LOUISON   TEAM OSCENDA KARATÉ  FRANCE
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 2silver GAVRAN LARA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 3bronze LOZO MILLA VITA   KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg 3bronze VERONESE MATILDA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 1gold ŠĆURIĆ LUCIJA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 2silver ČEKO IRIA   TAD RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 3bronze ČABAJ IRIS   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg 3bronze HASANOVIĆ IVA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg 1gold KADIĆ NOLA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg 2silver REXHEPI DANINA   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
KUMITE GIRLS 2014 and 2015 -33kg
KUMITE GIRLS 2014 and 2015 -33kg 1gold BRLEKOVIĆ KORANA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
Kumite male cadets +70kg
Kumite male cadets +70kg 1gold GONDI NIKOLA   KK VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets +70kg 2silver PLESIVČAK MISLAV   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets +70kg 3bronze TURAZ LENNY   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadets +70kg 3bronze KRASTANOV RADOSLAV   SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male cadets +70kg 5 ŠPILEK BRUNO   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets +70kg 5 VITELIĆ PAPRIKA TIBOR   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets +70kg 7 BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadets +70kg 7 TAMÁSI ZALÁN   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite male cadets -52kg
Kumite male cadets -52kg 1gold CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 2silver MIHAYLOV PETAR   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 3bronze DJURDJIC MARKO   KARATE KLUB BORAC 021  SERBIA
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 3bronze SQUILLANTE GUIDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 5 MASLOV LOVRO   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 5 HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 7 POULSEN ALVIN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 7 MABIĆ FILIP   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 9 KRIVDA MAREK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 9 TÓTH ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite male cadets -57kg
Kumite male cadets -57kg 1gold TÓTH MÁTÉ   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 2silver MLAKAR LUKA   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 3bronze SZILAGYI PETER   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 3bronze PERVAN ZELJKO   KARATE KLUB CROHERC  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 5 STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ   KLUB KIZAME  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 5 CALIFANO EMANUELE   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 7 DURANTE DANIELE   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 7 NIKOLAY SANDO   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 9 VRBAN MATTEO   KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 9 RAFAJ LUKA   KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite male cadets -63kg
Kumite male cadets -63kg 1gold TONIOLO ALVISE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 2silver VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 3bronze ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 3bronze INGENITO GENNARO   ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 5 HOST FRAN   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 5 GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 7 TAČKOVIĆ LUKA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 7 ZEJAK NIKŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 9 LJUTIĆ NIKOLA   KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 9 SESAR MATEJ   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
Kumite male cadets -70kg
Kumite male cadets -70kg 1gold STRAHIJA SVEN   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 2silver SHAQIRI ARTIOL   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 3bronze GARAJ IVAN   KARATE KLUB 10.DAN  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 3bronze NEDIĆ LEON   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 5 PIRČÁK VASIL   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 5 ARIFAJ ANES   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 7 KOLOBARIĆ TOMO   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 7 BOROVNIK NIK   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 9 VRANKOVIĆ MARIO   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 9 HARAG SAMUEL   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
Kumite male juniors +76kg
Kumite male juniors +76kg 1gold VASILIĆ MIHAILO   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 2silver BOZOVIC DANILO   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 3bronze BENKŐ ZSOLT   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 3bronze KATANEC JAN   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 5 TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 5 ČUTURA TONI   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 7 SZODORAI BENCE   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 7 LENAC LOVRO   ZAMET  CROATIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 9 DRAJNA ANDREJ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 9 RASTIELLO PASQUALE   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
Kumite male juniors -55kg
Kumite male juniors -55kg 1gold VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 2silver SQUILLANTE GUIDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 3bronze SAVADOV FARID   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 3bronze YADLGARLI AMIN   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 5 SELMANI ISLAM   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 5 MIHAYLOV PETAR   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 7 CSOKA BARNABAS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 7 GRINBERG DAVID   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 9 FILIPPONE FRANCESCO   A.S. D. CONCEPT SELF DEFENSE ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 9 DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite male juniors -61kg
Kumite male juniors -61kg 1gold BELISTOJANOVSKI MATEJ   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 2silver NASTESKI MATIJA   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 3bronze ZARIĆ VID   KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 3bronze IBRAHIMI DREN   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 5 TIBALDI NICOLÒ   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 5 D ANNA ANDREA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 7 URESKO TIGRAN   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 7 AGUS MARIO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 9 MAŇKO JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male juniors -61kg 9 KISS BÁNK BOTOND   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
Kumite male juniors -68kg
Kumite male juniors -68kg 1gold ISAKOVIĆ KENAN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 2silver OJALA MARKUS   SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 3bronze MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 3bronze KOVÁČ SIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 5 VASILJ ANDRIJA   KARATE KLUB CROHERC  CROATIA
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 5 FRANK KRISTIJAN   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 7 ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 7 TAMIR SHON   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 9 MILINOVICH DAVID   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 9 OLAJOS MARCELL   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 11 ISMAJLI GONI   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Kumite male juniors -76kg
Kumite male juniors -76kg 1gold TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 2silver HALITI HAMZ   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 3bronze PRUSINA IVAN NIKO   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 3bronze PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 5 BAJRAMI FATJON   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 5 BOROVNIK NIK   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 7 ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 7 ŽIVKOVIĆ OGNJEN   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 9 IANNUZZI MARIO   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 9 KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg 11 BOGAT MARTIN   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
KUMITE MALE SENIOR FIN RR
KUMITE MALE SENIOR FIN RR 1gold BERAK BORAN   TAD RIJEKA  CROATIA
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR FIN RR 2silver GARIBOVIĆ ENES   KARATE KLUB VARAŽDIN  CROATIA
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR FIN RR 3bronze BUNJEVAC JAKOV   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR FIN RR 4 GASHI MELOS   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Kumite Male U21 +84kg
Kumite Male U21 +84kg 1gold STOJANOVIC STEFAN   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male U21 +84kg 2silver MARKULJEVIĆ UROŠ   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male U21 +84kg 3bronze GULIYEV NAMIG   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male U21 +84kg 3bronze GLUHINIĆ DARIO   KARATE KLUB STIJENA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 +84kg 5 DRAJNA DAMIAN   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male U21 +84kg 5 BAŽDARIĆ ANTON   KK OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 +84kg 7 ĆOSIĆ MARIN   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 +84kg 7 ČERNICKÝ JURAJ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Male U21 -60kg
Kumite Male U21 -60kg 1gold BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 2silver TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS   KARATE KLUB RADENCI  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 3bronze SELMANI ALBINOT   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 3bronze RAKOVNIK SVEN   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 5 SABATINO CHRISTIAN   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 5 VALENČAK MIHAEL   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 7 TOPLIČANEC KRISTIAN   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 7 TIBALDI NICOLÒ   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -60kg 9 NAGY MÁTÉ   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
Kumite Male U21 -67kg
Kumite Male U21 -67kg 1gold MAMMADLI HUSEYN   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male U21 -67kg 2silver RZAZADE NURAN   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male U21 -67kg 3bronze SELMANAJ ARLIND   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male U21 -67kg 3bronze TOMLJANOVIĆ LUKA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 -67kg 5 CIMINIELLO MARIO   G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -67kg 5 HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U21 -67kg 7 STOJMIROV STEFAN   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male U21 -67kg 7 INGENITO ANGELO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -67kg 9 OJALA MARKUS   SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
Kumite Male U21 -75kg
Kumite Male U21 -75kg 1gold AGHAYEV FARID   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 2silver ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 3bronze ROVELLI PATRIZIO   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 3bronze MILIČKOVIĆ BALŠA   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 5 PENDIĆ LEON   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 5 JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 7 BOTOS BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 7 BARGAGNA JOELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 9 MASARYK SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg 9 VUČINIĆ LUKA   KARATE KLUB JASTREB  CROATIA
Kumite Male U21 -84kg
Kumite Male U21 -84kg 1gold DADASHOV ABBAS   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 2silver KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 3bronze POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 3bronze LAZAR LEO   TAD RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 5 KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 5 KLOBASA ALEKS   KARATE KLUB RADENCI  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 7 HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 7 CIPRIĆ LUKA STEFANO   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite Male U21 -84kg 9 RUKAVINA JAKOV   MLADOST  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 09:01:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE