Results
 
POLISH OPEN 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
10 YEARS KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold KOSYDOR ALICJA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver HYBENOVÁ HANA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze ONISHCHENKO ALISA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze CZAJLIK KINGA   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 HORVÁTHOVÁ MONIKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 LENCES LILY   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 NEUMANNOVÁ JANA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 SZLYK HELENA   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 9 MACKAY HEATHER   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
10 YEARS KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold RYCHLIK ADRIAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver FINGERLAND ALEX   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze MAGILTON SEBASTIAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze CSILLAG IVÁN   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 5 VESELÍK MIROSLAV   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze LONKO NAZAR   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 7 ZABULIONIS NATAS   WAZARI  LITHUANIA
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 7 OSTROWSKI MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
11 YEARS KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze ONISHCHENKO ALISA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze ELII SOFIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 PELIAK SOFIIA   KARATE CLUB SEY KEN  UKRAINE
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 PODOROZHNA RUSLANA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 GORODNYK ANASTASIYA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 BACHYNSKA MARIANA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
11 YEARS KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver BABEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze RYCHLIK ADRIAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze GENDES JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 5 JAUDZEMS GUSTAVS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 5 OZEROVS ARTJOMS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 7 HRNČÁRIK PETER   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 7 CLEMENZA ALEANDRO   A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 9 MAGILTON SEBASTIAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 9 WEINREB JAKUB   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
8 YEARS KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold ERHARDT MILLE   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver STUŠKOVÁ ZIVA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze MALAFOVÁ STELLA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze PODKOPAIEVA MARIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 GIRVICA TOMA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 LINARTAITĖ ATĖNĖ   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 BUGANOVA ELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
8 YEARS KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold LUKOV ZAKHAR   KATANA  UKRAINE
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver SKAKOVSKYI SAVELII   KATANA  UKRAINE
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze VEJVODA DANIEL   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze POSKER ADAM   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 5 MÜLLER ADAM   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 5 CARTY HARRISON   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 7 MACKO LUKAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
9 YEARS KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold KRAVCHUK ZLATA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver HORŇÁKOVÁ SOFIE   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze PIZĀNE UĻJANA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze ERHARDT MILLE   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 SUCHANOVA ADELA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 SAVKO MYROSLAVA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 ADAME EMMA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 STUŠKOVÁ ZIVA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
9 YEARS KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
9 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold FINGERLAND ALEX   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver DEREJ MARCIN   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze MALASHEVSKYI DENYS   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze LUKOV ZAKHAR   KATANA  UKRAINE
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 5 JUODIS EIMIS   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 5 GOLEBIEWSKI MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 7 PICHORETSKYI HEORGII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 7 GRINIUK DOMINIC   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ŠTEFANEKOVÁ SOFIA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 9 ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 9 WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 11 KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 BORISOVÁ VANESSA   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 SITARA ELENI   EIRINI AKC  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 13 PREDANOCY LINDA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 15 MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 15 PAVLÍKOVÁ LAURA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 WOZNIAK JOLANTA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ZUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 KRŠIAKOVÁ NIKOLA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 DANYLIAK DARYNA   KARATE CLUB SEY KEN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 21 ADAME LENKA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 21 WROBEL-BARNES MEGAN   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 RUSSELL EMMA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 KISS KITTI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 25 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 KUUSI NIKA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 29 DŽAČOVSKÁ LAURA   HANKO KAI SENICA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 VESELÍKOVÁ RIANA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 29 WOJDA LENA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KNYZIAK ZOFIA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 33 ZARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 33 ROINE AADA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 33 DEAK ANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 KWIECINSKA LUCJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 37 MILITOWSKA SARA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 37 LENART LENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 37 FIET MARTA   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 37 SZUSZKOWSKA NATALIA   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 41 NOWAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 41 JATULYTE MIGLE   KARATE DO VILNIUS  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 45 BABELOVA DANIELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold ŽLÁBEK JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver WITTEK PATRYK   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ROZHKOV DMYTRO   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SEMENENKO NIKITA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MULLER JURAJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GALUEV VLADIMÍR   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 GULYAS GERGELY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 11 KHABLO DANYLO   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 11 HUDEC ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 GAILIS KRISTAPS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 GOLAS KACPER   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 BAKO MAXIM   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 BORINS RONALDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 JAINTA BARTLOMIEJ   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 TATARYN NAZAR   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 21 SNIEGOCKI SZYMON   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 21 HOUSKA MATYÁŠ   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 21 D AGOSTA GIOVANNI   A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MATVEJEVS NILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 25 BAYER MATUS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 PIWKO HUBERT   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 25 WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 29 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 29 MARSZALEK DAWID   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 29 KRALIUK OLEKSANDR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 29 LAKOMÝ LUKÁŠ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 33 ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 33 GRZESLO IGOR   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 33 SANDORFF CHRISTIAN   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 37 RYDER LUKE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 1gold NYMAN AGNES   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 2silver DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze MALÁ DANIELA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 DALNOKI SZOFI   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 WASILEWSKA ZUZANNA   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 SANTOS TIARA ALESANDRA   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 KULAWIK ZUZANNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 BEREN M KAYRA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 1gold ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 2silver KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze GUZDEK ALICJA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze GIRVICA BEATA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 5 BOGDANOVA ALEKSANDRIJA SOFIJA   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 5 LIUTKEVIČIŪTĖ MIGLĖ   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 7 PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 7 NOVAKOVA KATERINA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 9 KUCHARSKA ALEKSANDRA   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 9 KRISTENSEN CELIA MAITSLAND   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 11 WATSON BELLA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 1gold BAULD ELIZE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 2silver PROTSENKO ANASTASIIA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze POULSEN NATHALIE   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze VOLOSHYN SOLOMIYA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 BOGDAN PANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 KRISTENSEN ANNA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 ZUBACH YARYNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 LOPATIUK OLEKSANDRA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 9 FILIPOVICA SOFJA   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 9 SYDORCHUK ANASTASIYA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 1gold HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 2silver CHRASTINOVÁ PETRA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 3bronze KULIKOVÁ VIRA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 3bronze JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 5 BALUT NATALIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 5 GOLENIA SOFIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 7 ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 7 SINKÓ DIÁNA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 9 MEJER MARTA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG 9 KJÆRSGAARD LARSEN MATHILDE   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 1gold TÓTH ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 2silver CHRENKO JÁN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 3bronze BECHTIOUI TAHA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 3bronze STETSIV MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 5 SOLTYS SZYMON   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 5 BALZARIS MIROSLAVS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 7 HORŇÁK FILIP   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 7 ŠIMOTA DAVID   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 9 MIKHNO NAZAR   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 9 KORPAN NESTOR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 11 SOKHA NAZAR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 11 VARCABJUKS ARSENIJS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 1gold TÓTH MÁTÉ   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 2silver HRYNENKO ILLIA   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 3bronze MAKIERE JIBRIL   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 3bronze KOVÁCS GERGELY   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 5 BODNAR OSTAP   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 5 KUZNECOVS DMITRIJS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 7 RITENIEKS OLIVERS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 7 KRAVCHENKO HEORHII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 9 BRODIE CULLEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 9 MAZUROWSKI KACPER   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 11 STASIV YURII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 11 KALLESTRUP MARIUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 1gold OZORUBA NAZARII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 2silver PUKE ROBERTS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 3bronze PACKWOOD BENJAMIN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 3bronze IVANČÍK OLIVER   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 5 RAKHUBA VOLODYMYR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 5 LYMAR EHOR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 7 DOBÓ-NAGY MÁTYÁS   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 7 MISIUK PIOTR   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 9 GIBASIEWICZ MICHAL   KLUB KARATE ARASHI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 9 MAMCHUR BOHDAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 11 MESÁROŠ JAKUB   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 11 PIWONSKI SZYMON   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 1gold VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 2silver TURČANÍK RICHARD   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 3bronze YUNCHYTS YAHOR   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 3bronze WOJARSKI WIKTOR   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 5 PIRČÁK VASIL   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 5 OLIINYK ROMAN   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 7 NÁDUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 7 BILOUS DANYLO   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 9 VIONTSEK MARKIIAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 9 EWART ZACK   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 1gold KJÆRGAARD SIMON GRØNLUND   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 2silver NIKULIN TYMUR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 3bronze TURAZ LENNY   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 3bronze KOSARYCH ANDRII   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 5 KUBARSKYI YEHOR   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 5 CZUDOR OLIVÉR   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 7 SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 7 HNYK RONALD   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 9 PEREUDA MATVII   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 9 DUCHOŇ MARTIN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Female kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female kata 1gold AUGUSTINOVÁ ZUZANA   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 2silver FÁBIÁN CSENGE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female kata 3bronze CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Female kata 3bronze WAHJUDI SORAYA   KARATE-DO ALMERE  NETHERLANDS
        Female kata 5 TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 7 KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 7 FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Female kata 9 MIŠKOVÁ VERONIKA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 9 ONGARI FRANCESCA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Female kata 11 KOWALSKA ANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Female kata 11 GAWEL ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Female kata 13 STERCK LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female kata 13 VERSCHNIG LAURA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Female kata 15 TOMASELLI CAMILLA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Female kata 15 VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA   KARATESCHOOL BU SHIN KAN  NETHERLANDS
        Female kata 17 CULVER LAUREN   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female kata 17 MÄNTY BESS   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Female kata 17 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Female kata 17 POZZA ILARIA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Female kata 21 PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Female kata 21 RATH JUTTA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Female kata 21 PASCUAL ARIA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female kata 21 THORSEN AURORA LUONG   HAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Female kata 25 THORSEN SARA LUONG   HAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Female kata 25 BERROSPI PATRICIA   SENTRUM KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Female kata 25 JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
FEMALE KATA TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FEMALE KATA TEAM 1gold ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        FEMALE KATA TEAM 2silver HUNGARIAN FEMALE KATA TEAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        FEMALE KATA TEAM 3bronze SEITOKAI   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        FEMALE KATA TEAM 3bronze ASD RYUKO 2   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
Female Kumite -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 kg 1gold VASYLENKO OLGA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 kg 2silver PANCHUK ARIADNA   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze JAKUBOVICS DALMA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze KMIT SOLOMIYA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 KERNER MARIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        Female Kumite -50 kg 7 GUDGEON ELLIE   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Female Kumite -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 kg 1gold SCHÄRER MAYA   QUIRICI2020  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 2silver CRAIG REBECCA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze BOROSAN VERONIKA   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 BARANYI ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 SZODORAI BIANKA   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 BERNACIAK ZUZANNA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 SZPONDER NATALIA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 9 ASTAŠAUSKAITĖ VAIDA   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
Female Kumite -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 kg 1gold SNEL LYNN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -61 kg 2silver BATAKUJEVIC ERICA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   QUIRICI2020  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 FUYU LIND TRINE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 FORBERG MAI BUE   ASKER KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Female Kumite -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 kg 1gold QUIRICI ELENA   QUIRICI2020  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 2silver GREJNER WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze VAN WEZEL ROBIN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze MELNYK HALYNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 BABYNKO JOANNA   AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 PAP DOROTTYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -68 kg 7 RUBLENKO NINA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 1gold BUTRYM IGA   AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 2silver DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze HARAST KINGA   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze JUNNER NIAMH   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 STUBSJØEN HANNAH MARIT   SKEDSMO KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 KORIDZE ERIKA   TEAM RANKINE  ENGLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 FRASER ISLA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 WOJCIECHOWSKA IGA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 2silver MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 KISS MAJA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 5 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 11 HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 VATCHKOV SOFIA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 15 ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 15 STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 TOS WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 HÓGENBURG LUCA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 17 KALIBATAITĖ MEDA   WAZARI  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   ALLERØD KARATE DOJO  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Female 21 MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 21 SMÉKALOVÁ SABINA   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU HODONÍN, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 21 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 KOVÁCS SZÁVA   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 25 NOÉMI BECK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 25 DUSZCZAK MAJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 25 HAVLÍČKOVÁ VERONIKA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 29 KEPYS MARLENA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 WOJDA LENA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 FIET MARTA   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 LEHTINEN NEA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 SZUSZKOWSKA NATALIA   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 JATULYTE MIGLE   KARATE DO VILNIUS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Female 33 HLAVÁČOVÁ PETRA   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU HODONÍN, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 33 SZAFRAN BARBARA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 KORYCZAN AGNIESZKA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 MEDVEDEVA NIKOLA   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 41 KWIECINSKA LUCJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 41 GIERSZEWSKA ZUZANNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 41 MILITOWSKA SARA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 41 THORSEN SARA LUONG   HAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kata Female 41 JAKUBOWSKA MARTA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 41 BALOGH ANNA   HUNGARIAN KARATE FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 49 HORÁČKOVÁ LENKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 2silver ŽLÁBEK JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ROZHKOV DMYTRO   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BÉRCZES BOTOND   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 5 MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 SKRYPNIK ARTEM   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 7 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL   HEGYVIDÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 9 POHL FILIP   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 9 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 FILIP DENIS   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 WITTEK PATRYK   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 13 VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 13 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 15 KHABLO DANYLO   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 15 SEMENENKO NIKITA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 17 GOLAS KACPER   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 ELEKES MÁTÉ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 17 KODAJ SIMON   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 METELENKO VITALIY   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 21 WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 21 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 KOZUBAL ALEX   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 25 HOUSKA MATYÁŠ   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 25 BORINS RONALDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 29 SWIGOST DOMINIK   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 29 SNIEGOCKI SZYMON   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 29 WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 33 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 33 TOSUN EMRE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 33 KOSTRZEWA KAROL   WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 33 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 37 MATVEJEVS NILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 37 SŮKAL VOJTĚCH   L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 1gold DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 2silver DEBCZAK MAJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze MARGINEAN SARRA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze GÁSPÁR LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 5 AUDZEVIČIŪTĖ TIJA   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 5 SANTOS TIARA ALESANDRA   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 7 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 7 TEWLEY RENEE   TEAM RANKINE  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 9 MØGELVANG SOFIA   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 9 PÁLEŠOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 2silver LIPPERT SARA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze ZUBEK KORNELIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 5 BOHNHOF KARLA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 5 LIUTKEVIČIŪTĖ MIGLĖ   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 7 KAWICKA WERONIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 7 GUZDEK ALICJA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 9 JEYAKKUMARAN SANKAVI   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 9 JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 1gold FITAL KORI   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 2silver LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze MOLNÁR VIRÁG   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA   NIKKO KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 OSADCHUK NATALIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 7 BARYKINA DARYNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 7 SAADAOUI SONYA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 9 GONTARSKA POLA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 9 VARGA BRIGITTA   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 1gold TINAVSKÁ EMA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 2silver CRIOU EVA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 3bronze LOYAL LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 3bronze ABILDGAARD SARAH   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 5 ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 5 EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 7 GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 7 CLARKSON GABRIELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG 9 LIPCSEY DOROTTYA   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 1gold CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 2silver ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 3bronze FLEISCHER DÓRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 3bronze ZAREI LARA   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 5 LAFGHANI HANAN   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 5 KROT YULIIA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 7 MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA   LTU SPORTS CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 7 ŠOFRÁNEKOVÁ ALEXANDRA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 9 ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG 9 LAZAREVA LOLITA   NIKKO KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 1gold HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 2silver MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze GRIGOROVICHS VALENTINS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze HRYNENKO ILLIA   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 5 HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 5 BALZARIS MIROSLAVS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 7 KUZNECOVS DMITRIJS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 7 GRONSKY MIKHAIL   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 9 DOLNICKÝ ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 9 SZŐCS AMBRUS   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 2silver HAIDAMAKA ANDRII   KATANA  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze DÉVÉNYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 BUKOVIČ NORBERT   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 BOROWCZYK JAKUB   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 7 FOMKINS ILJA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 7 KRISTENSEN PETTER   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 9 CHAUDHARY RONIT   DELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 9 KREKO GERGO   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 1gold SHVEDA VLADYSLAV   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 2silver PITSUL HEORHII   ALPHA SPORT KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze KOLÁŘ DANIEL   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze PRINCZ ZALAN   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 BANKOWSKI LUKASZ   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 OVRAS OLEH   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 FIEREK JAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 RUDAKOV NAZAR   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 9 BERTALAN BÉLA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 9 SEČKÁR ŠIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 11 SHARUBA ARTSIOM   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 1gold MAIORCHAK ROMAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 2silver KOSARYCH ANDRII   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze KASIANOV DANIIL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze PIRČÁK VASIL   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 SATANOVSKIY BOHDAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 7 ZVIRBULIS MARIS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 7 SOJKA FABIAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 9 KOCHANSKI ADAM   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 9 KISIKS ALEKS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 1gold BORYS OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 2silver JARCZAK CYPRIAN   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze SZODORAI BENCE   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze OZOLS DANIELS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 SZINÁK CSABA ZALÁN   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 DUCHOŇ MARTIN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 7 KIRYLUK PAWEL   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 7 LABUDA JAKUB   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 9 ANTOŠ VOJTECH   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Male kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male kata 1gold NGUYEN THANH-TUNG   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male kata 2silver BECKERS MITCHELL   SPORTSCHOOL SPEE  NETHERLANDS
        Male kata 3bronze BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Male kata 3bronze SONNEMA RICK   KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU  NETHERLANDS
        Male kata 5 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Male kata 5 MASAŘ VÍT   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male kata 7 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Male kata 7 MEMBO KIRILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Male kata 9 TRAVES DYLAN   SHINDO-KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Male kata 9 POHL FILIP   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male kata 11 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Male kata 11 TIUKH MYKYTA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male kata 13 FAGERLAND RUBEN VINJE   SENTRUM KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Male kata 13 MILLARD MAXIMILIAN   HIGASHI KARATE KAI  ENGLAND
        Male kata 15 TOSUN CENK   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 15 VALET PATRICK   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 17 PRICINS IVARS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Male kata 17 SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male kata 17 OSUSZKIEWICZ MIKOLAJ   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Male kata 17 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
        Male kata 21 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Male kata 21 SMEETS JESSE   KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU  NETHERLANDS
        Male kata 21 LØYTVED MARK   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Male kata 21 FAVAGROSSA LUCA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Male kata 25 PESEK ADAM   ADAM PESEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male kata 25 PATRYJACH JAKUB   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Male kata 25 SUCHARZEWSKI PAWEL   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Male kata 25 SULEJCZAK LUKASZ   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Male kata 29 KUBILIUS MINVYDAS   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
        Male kata 29 GATTI KEVIN   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Male kata 29 DORONINS EDUARDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
MALE KATA TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MALE KATA TEAM 1gold CZECH NATIONAL KATA TEA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MALE KATA TEAM 2silver ASD RYUKO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        MALE KATA TEAM 3bronze SEN-BIN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        MALE KATA TEAM 3bronze HINODE   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN "HINODE"  POLAND
Male Kumite -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 kg 1gold CHRISTENSEN MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 kg 2silver KWASNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze HEIDARI REZA   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze CSÖPPÜ BENCE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 POWER HIEU   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 SWITALSKI DOMINIK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
Male Kumite -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 kg 1gold HOMOLA MATEJ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 2silver KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze BÉRES BOTOND   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze TVRDOŇ ANDREJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 SMART JACOB   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 SABIECKI MILOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 HARRIOTT MORGAN   ELKAI KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 9 JAY VICTOR   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
Male Kumite -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 kg 1gold ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 kg 2silver KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze STEPANOVS ARTŪRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS-RICHARD   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS   NURMIJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATE  FINLAND
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 BOTOS BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 BALCIUS TOMAS   SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS  LITHUANIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 9 RAHOZENKO ERIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        Male Kumite -75 kg 9 PLESKACZ JAKUB   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
MALE KUMITE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MALE KUMITE -84 KG 1gold SONNYKH VALERII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 2silver TSYMBAL KOSTYA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze BABOS MICHAL   AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze TIMMERMANS BRIAN   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 JAROCKI HUBERT   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 SADIKOVS DENS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 TINAVSKÝ JÁCHYM   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 GYORGY DANIEL   HUNGARIAN KARATE FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 9 SØRENSEN JESPER   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 9 MOERKERK VAN JOEL   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 1gold GEBKA MACIEJ   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 2silver ANDERSON GREG   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 BOSÁK ONDŘEJ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 CHOJNOWSKI MICHAL   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 NAJDI ISSAM   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
Master A kata male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Master A kata male 1gold MONNATI FEDERICO   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Master A kata male 2silver MICHAL CHORZELEWSKI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Master A kata male 3bronze RAJKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ   ZEN-SHIN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 1gold KNIRKE FILIPPAS TINE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 2silver MADDEN SANTA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 3bronze MASZOTA MAGDALENA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 3bronze JANCZAK DOROTA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold CARLSEN PHILIP   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver SAGRUNOV RUDIK   KLUB KARATE RYUUDO  POLAND
        MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze BARTECZKA MARIUSZ   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze SARKISIAN AKOPH   KLUB KARATE RYUUDO  POLAND
Master B kata male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Master B kata male 1gold CLEMENZA ROBERTO   A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Master B kata male 2silver RUGIER ROBERT   KLUB KARATE ARASHI  POLAND
        Master B kata male 3bronze GALLAGHER LIAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Master B kata male 3bronze SITARAS MARIOS   EIRINI AKC  GREECE
MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold RUGIER ROBERT   KLUB KARATE ARASHI  POLAND
        MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver TUBIELEWICZ PAWEL   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze SITARAS MARIOS   EIRINI AKC  GREECE
MASTER C KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MASTER C KATA MALE 1gold ADAMSKI JAROSLAW   UKS SHODAN  POLAND
        MASTER C KATA MALE 2silver TUBIELEWICZ PAWEL   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
MASTER D KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MASTER D KATA MALE 1gold CSIBA TIBOR   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        MASTER D KATA MALE 2silver USELI STEFANO   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        MASTER D KATA MALE 3bronze KIERPACZ STANISLAW   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KATA MALE 3bronze PRYGA CEZARY   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KATA MALE 7 APPARU PIERRE   TEAM RANKINE  ENGLAND
MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold GRZELAK PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver KIERPACZ STANISLAW   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze APPARU PIERRE   TEAM RANKINE  ENGLAND
        MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze PIKOR WALDEMAR   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 5 BULKA ADAM   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 1gold DUBOVSKA ELEONORA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 2silver MICHALÍKOVÁ EMA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze POSTEVAJA EMILIJA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 NOWICKA ZOFIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 RATUSKA KAROLINA   AKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE"  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 RYS IGA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 GIRVICA TOMA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 9 KRAVCHUK ZLATA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 1gold KELEMEN ANDREEA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 2silver KAZISZYN ALICJA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 3bronze ŠTÉROVÁ TEREZA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 3bronze PIZĀNE UĻJANA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 5 MEZENTSEVA YAROSLAVA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 5 PUSHKOVA MARIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 7 ZHOLTOVA OLEKSANDRA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 7 OSADCHA SOFIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold GRINIUK DOMINIC   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver KRAINIUK DANYLO   KATANA  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze MIKHNO MARK   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze SAMAR ARTEM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 FINGERLAND ALEX   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 VALKAUSKAS ELVIS   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 CHERNADCHUK OLEXANDR   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 SOBCZAK WOJCIECH   STRZAŁKOWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 9 HELIKH MARK   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 9 OVSIANNIKOV VOLODYMYR 1   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold JEVROPEICEVS LUKASS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver ILCHENKO DANYLO   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze TIULENIEV YEHOR   KATANA  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze IUSEF RASHYD   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 SUVCANS ARTIS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 PUIPA ROKAS   OKU KARATE ACADEMY  LITHUANIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 MARIAT DANIEL   AKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE"  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 PIOTROWSKI FILIP   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 1gold SIMONIDES LUKÁŠ JÁN   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 2silver SHCHERBENKO OLEKSII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 3bronze KAŠÍK KOLIN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 3bronze BOHDANOV ROMAN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 1gold PODOROZHNA RUSLANA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 2silver MCEWAN EMMIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze PEKALA SARA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze GALUZO VERONIKA   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 LENCES LILY   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 CZAJLIK KINGA   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 VIGLAŠSKÁ VIKTÓRIA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 KHOLOD EVA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 9 JAKUBIKOVA NINA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 1gold BALAHYROVSKA YEVA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 2silver AKOPOVA KATRINA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze ŅIKONOVA ARINA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze BÍROVÁ EMMA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 5 ONISHCHENKO ALISA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 5 BALUT PATRYCJA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 7 PARYSEK KINGA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 7 WISNIEWSKA NATALIA   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 9 ANDRA JUODYTĖ   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 9 HANSEN CELINE MARIE WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 2silver BYCHENKOVA POLINA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze ELII SOFIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze CHRASTINOVÁ KLÁRA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 KELEMEN ANDREEA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 GARBACIAK GABRIELA   STRZAŁKOWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 KOSCIELNIAK KLARA   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 MADDEN LEIA-SUMMER   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 9 KULYHINA YEVHENIIA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 9 ROGULE KIMA   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 1gold DOMAGALA JULIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 3bronze SOLYLIAK SOFIYA   KARATE CLUB SEY KEN  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 3bronze ŠATALOVÁ SOŇA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 5 MALIKOVA KAROLINA   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 5 BARTECZKA CELINA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 7 NIEDOMAGAŁA LAURA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 7 KREFT ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 9 MUZIKÁŘOVÁ ELIŠKA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 9 PIZĀNE UĻJANA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold STAVARACHI RENAT   BARS BALTI WKF  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver PAP DOMINIK   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze MIKHNO MARK   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze FALKOWSKI PATRYK   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 GRINIUK DOMINIC   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 KISILENKO MAKAR   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 EIČIUS MARTYNAS   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 LINARTAS ADOMAS   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
U12 Kumite Male -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold ZALESKI ANTONI   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver OZEROVS ARTJOMS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze UHUTA DANIILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze STARIKOV AKIM   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 VIYTYK ANDRII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 URSAC PETRU   BARS BALTI WKF  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 VIKHOT YULIAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 DABROWSKI KUBA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 9 RUSANOV DMYTRO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 9 IVANKOV OLEH   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold ANDRUSYSHYN VOLODYMYR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver AKOPOVS LEONS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze ŠEFARA MATÚŠ   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze BUDNY SZYMON   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 MOLCHANOV NIKITA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 LONKO NAZAR   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 BARTNICKI KORNEL   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 SOKAS TADAS   OKU KARATE ACADEMY  LITHUANIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 WOJTCZAK-MATUSIAK DAVID   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 KISIKS ZAHARS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 11 KADLEČÍK TOMÁŠ   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 1gold MHLAMIAN TARON   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 2silver KRETTER MICHAL   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze SAVCHUK OLEKSANDR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze DABEK MACIEJ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 TARNAVSKYY MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 PECHERSKIY OLEKSANDR   KATANA  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 TADA KYRYLO   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 PIECHOWSKI CEZARY   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 9 TESAK MYKYTA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 1gold KHOMENKO ZAKHAR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 2silver GAJDUS SZYMON   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 3bronze GRECH JADEN   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 3bronze TIBOR BALI   KAKUSEI SZABADIDŐ ÉS SPORT EGYESULET  HUNGARY
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 5 KUSHNIR OLEH   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 5 JUREVIČIUS JONAS   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 7 SOLA KRISJANIS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 7 UPENIEKS RUDOLFS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 9 KOLEJ FILIP   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 1gold SENBIN KARATE CLUB 1   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 2silver KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SEN-BIN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 1gold SALASPILS KARATE CLUB   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 2silver DOJOKAUNAS   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze SENBIN KARATE CLUB   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze CEK SCOTLAND   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze KARATE CLUB LEGEND   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 MALTA U12 MALE   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 7 LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 7 SENBIN KARATE CLUB   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 1gold MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 2silver DATSIUK MARIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 3bronze BYCHENKOVA POLINA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 3bronze WOZNIAK JOLANTA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 5 BALAHYROVSKA YEVA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 5 JOHANSEN MADELEINE   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 7 DENYSIUK EMILIYA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 7 ROGULE KIMA   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 9 VEREBOVÁ SÁRA   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -42 KG 9 SZADKOWSKA OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 1gold SPRADZIŅA ARIANNA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze NÁDAŠDIOVÁ NATÁLIA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze GÁŠPAROVÁ JESSICA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 POKORSKA NATALIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 MIERNA ADRIANA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 OSVATH DORA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 OSTRISHCHENKO DARYNA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 KUTNIEWSKA LIDIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 KOLANOWSKA MAJA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 1gold BLEGIND-VADSTRUP SARAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 2silver ROZANSKA NATALIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 3bronze JABLONSKA AMELIA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 3bronze TROFYMENKO SOFIIA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 5 PRZYBYLEK JULIA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 5 ILAVSKÁ KRISTÍNA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 7 MEJKA DOMINIKA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 7 SVENTYTSKA VERONIKA   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -52 KG 9 JANKOWSKA JOANNA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 1gold PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 2silver BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 3bronze BUJNA MARIANNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 3bronze BONDERUP ALBERTE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 5 HOLZ LAURA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 5 BALUT NATALIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 7 KOLOMIJEC ADRIJA   SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS  LITHUANIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 7 KRISTENSEN CELIA MAITSLAND   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 9 KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 52+ KG 9 EWING MAIA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 1gold MAGILTON SEBASTIAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 2silver DOMBROVSKIY VLADISLAV   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze UHUTA DANIILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze KRISTENSEN ELIAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 REEVES CHARLIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 MYDLARZ MICHAŁ   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 JAMROZIK BORYS   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 RIBLOVS KRISTIANS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver PROKHOROV DANYIL   ALPHA SPORT KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze SZŐCS MIKSA   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze KVAS ANDRII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 HERULA ROMAN   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 ALBERT NOÉ   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 LELWIC LEON   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 LYSENKO MAKAR   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 MUSTAFA JOSEF   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 DABROWSKI SZYMON   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 1gold CHORNYI ANDRIAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 2silver GARKAVIJS NIKITA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze ŠIMOTA DAVID   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze MITIN DMYTRO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 HANSEN MARTIN WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 GUETARRI SAMI   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 TAMÁSI ANDRÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 ANTONIC JULIAN   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 9 LOZYNSKYI ANDRII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 9 LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 1gold SOROHOVS KIRILLS   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 2silver LAUCKIS ARTEMIJS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 3bronze DRIK MATVIY   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 3bronze KIKHTENKO MYKHAILO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 5 KHOMENKO ZAKHAR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 5 HECKER ARMIN   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 7 AALBORG KEVIN   GRIBSKOV KARATE  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 7 KASPRZAK PASCAL   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 9 PRYTULA YAREMA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 9 SNICH IVAN   KARATE CLUB SEY KEN  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 11 HYBEN BENJAMÍN   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 1gold KINASH YAROSLAV   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 2silver FEDOROV EVGENIY   KATANA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 3bronze KALINOVS ALEKSANDRS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 3bronze DURENS EDUARDS   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 5 PRZASNYSKI MICHAL   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 5 HOLOŠEVIČ DAVID   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 7 SEVCOVS ARTJOMS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 7 PIEKUT ADAM   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 9 NAŇO TOMÁŠ   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 9 ANDRAČNIKOVS RENĀTS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 1gold SPORTSKARATE 1   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 2silver KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SENBIN KARATE CLUB   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 MALTA U14 FEMALE   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 CEK SCOTLAND   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 1gold SENBIN KARATE CLUB   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 2silver JKS SCOTLAND   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze KARATE CLUB LEGEND   KARATE CLUB LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze SEN-BIN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 SALASPILS KARATE CLUB   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 UTE HUNGARY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 1gold JAKUBOVICS DALMA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 2silver MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze VASYLENKO OLGA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 MARCHENKO POLINA   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 NIKANDER SAIMI   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 1gold WIELICZKO JULIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 2silver OSADCHUK NATALIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze VARGOVA NATALIA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze KARTTUNEN VENLA   SPORTSKARATE PORI  FINLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 BERNACIAK ZUZANNA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 7 KAWICKA WERONIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 9 BENE BIANKA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 1gold FOHLINSKA VIRA   ALPHA SPORT KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 2silver FUYU LIND TRINE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze PURVES DANA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 TYBJERG MARIA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 HODNELAND THEA KRISTINE   VIKINGENE KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 MASTERS LUCY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 9 KOT ALEKSANDRA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 1gold ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 2silver MÉSZÁROS ANDREA   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze TINAVSKÁ EMA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 5 POOLE EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 5 CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 7 EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 7 STASIAK SARAH   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 9 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 1gold VAN WEZEL ROBIN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 2silver LUKOSAITYTE ELZBIETA   SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS  LITHUANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 3bronze JUNNER NIAMH   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 3bronze EWING NEVE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 5 DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 5 WOJCIECHOWSKA IGA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 7 BARTODZIEJ JULIA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 7 DZIEDZIC WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 1gold CHRISTENSEN MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 2silver ABILDGAARD RASMUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 3bronze POWER HIEU   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 3bronze SZABÓ MARCELL   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 5 HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 5 ROMANSKI JAKUB   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 7 PANCHUK ARTEM   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 7 PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 9 GONTARSKI MAREK   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 1gold SEREDA YEVGENIY   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 2silver SHVEDA VLADYSLAV   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze NAVAS GARCIA CESAR   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze LINAA MATHIAS BECH   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 KINASH OLEH   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 SMART JACOB   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 7 MIDJORD JONATHAN   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 7 HARRIOTT MORGAN   ELKAI KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 9 KJÆRBØL MARCUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 1gold STEPANOVS ARTŪRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 2silver KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze SØRENSEN LUKE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze RAHOZENKO ERIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 VON PLATEN AUGUST   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 HAAG RICKY   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 7 VILKAS AUGUSTAS   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 7 VASKÓ SAMU   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 9 JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 9 LARSEN SAKKESTAD MARIUS   HAUGALAND KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 1gold LAZAR LEO   TAD RIJEKA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 2silver KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze FLORCZAK MICHAL   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 HAAG OZZY   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 DAVIDOUSKY RAMAN   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 7 ROSINSKI KACPER   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 7 TINAVSKÝ JÁCHYM   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 9 POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 1gold BOSÁK ONDŘEJ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 2silver BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 3bronze GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN FREDERIK   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 3bronze BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 5 JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 5 LÁCHA RADEK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 7 MOSZ FILIP   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold UKS SHODAN   UKS SHODAN  POLAND
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 2silver KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SENBIN KARATE CLUB   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold SENBIN KARATE CLUB   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze DKK JINKAKU KANSEI   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        UNDER 12 KATA TEAM MALE 5 KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 1gold LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 2silver ZUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 3bronze DANYLIAK DARYNA   KARATE CLUB SEY KEN  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 3bronze SITARA ELENI   EIRINI AKC  GREECE
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 5 KARÁSKOVÁ KAMILA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 5 TOS ALEKSANDRA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 7 WOZNIAK JOLANTA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 7 BRUNIŪTĖ ERIKA   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 9 MCEWAN EMMIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 9 AMELIA WYDRA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 14 KATA MALE 1gold VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 2silver BABEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 3bronze ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 3bronze ILČÍK ADAM   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU HODONÍN, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 5 ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 5 TATARYN NAZAR   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 7 GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 7 LEBEDIANSKYI DMYTRO   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 9 WIECIECH DAWID   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 9 KALINOVS ALEKSANDRS   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 11 FOLTÝN MARTIN   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold UKS SHODAN   UKS SHODAN  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 2silver DKK JINKAKU KANSEI   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold KARATE CLUB SEY KEN   KARATE CLUB SEY KEN  UKRAINE
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 3bronze SALASPILS KARATE CLUB   SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold CZECH NATIONAL TEAM   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 2silver UTE HUNGARY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze DRAGON   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze UKS SHODAN   UKS SHODAN  POLAND
Under 21 kata female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Under 21 kata female 1gold CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata female 2silver SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   ALLERØD KARATE DOJO  DENMARK
        Under 21 kata female 3bronze FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata female 3bronze TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata female 5 LEHTINEN NEA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Under 21 kata female 5 STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata female 7 TOS WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 7 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata female 9 CULVER LAUREN   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Under 21 kata female 9 TÓTH VANDA   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata female 11 VATCHKOV SOFIA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata female 11 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Under 21 kata female 13 THORSEN AURORA LUONG   HAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Under 21 kata female 13 TRAFANKOWSKA KATARZYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 15 SLOVÁKOVÁ ADRIANA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata female 15 HAVLÍČKOVÁ VERONIKA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata female 17 VÁLKOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata female 17 KORYCZAN AGNIESZKA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 17 HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 17 JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Under 21 kata female 21 DUSZCZAK MAJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 21 HLAVÁČOVÁ PETRA   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU HODONÍN, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata female 21 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 21 THORSEN SARA LUONG   HAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Under 21 kata female 25 PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Under 21 kata male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Under 21 kata male 1gold HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata male 2silver IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 3bronze BEKE BÁLINT   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 3bronze BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 5 SŮKAL VOJTĚCH   L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata male 5 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 7 METELENKO VITALIY   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Under 21 kata male 7 LØYTVED MARK   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Under 21 kata male 9 MASAŘ VÍT   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata male 9 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata male 11 TOSUN CENK   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata male 11 SKRYPNIK ARTEM   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Under 21 kata male 13 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
        Under 21 kata male 13 TOSUN EMRE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata male 15 SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata male 15 LEHTINEN JESSE   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Under 21 kata male 17 DI VRUSA CALOGERO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Under 21 kata male 17 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 19 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Under 21 kata male 19 PATRYJACH JAKUB   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 21 SWIGOST DOMINIK   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 21 VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata male 23 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Under 21 kata male 23 DORONINS EDUARDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 1gold PUSHKOVA MARIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 2silver BUGANOVA ELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 3bronze LINARTAITĖ ATĖNĖ   BUDO.LT  LITHUANIA
UNDER 8 KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 8 KATA MALE 1gold MACKO LUKAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 2silver FEDELES DAVID AYAN   CS POLI KARATE  ROMANIA
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 3bronze ELIAS OLIVER   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 3bronze VEJVODA DANIEL   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
UNDER 9 KATA TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
UNDER 9 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        UNDER 9 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver SENBIN KARATE CLUB   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-04 20:47:16 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE