Results
 
42.nd GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10 1gold KAMENSKÁ VERONIKA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 1gold SNOHA ŠTEFAN   MENYHART  SLOVAKIA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 1gold KÁKOSY OLIVIA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 2silver KÁRPÁTI PETRA   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 3bronze TOPIĆ DANIELA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 3bronze WRIGHT PATRICIA   ZANSHIN DOJO KARATE CLUB  CANADA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 5 PÁTKAI ANDREA   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 5 PAULOVICS DÓRA   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 1gold ALLESINA MATTIA   POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 2silver BARIĆ STIPE   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 3bronze BODULJAK ROKO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 3bronze CSATÁRI JÁNOS   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 5 HORVÁTH ERIK   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 5 JERVIS WILLIAM   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 7 GÉMESI BALÁZS   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 9 PÁLFI KRISZTIÁN   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze BORISOVÁ VANESSA   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 KONTREC ALJA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 HÓGENBURG LUCA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 PREDANOCY LINDA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 ŠTEFANEKOVÁ SOFIA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 VESELÍKOVÁ RIANA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 BARANOVA ULIANA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 ADAME LENKA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 LŐCSEI FANNI LILI   ZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 VLAHOVIĆ KATARINA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 SZILÁGYI EMMA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 RAIČEVIĆ VIKTORIJA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 KISS KITTI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 BARIĆ ANTONIJA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 BRZOSTOWSKA JULIA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 SMÉKALOVÁ SABINA   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU HODONÍN, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 33 HORÁČKOVÁ LENKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 33 KRŠIAKOVÁ NIKOLA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 33 LEWIS CHLOE   WALES KARATE-DO WADOKAI  WALES
        Kata Individual female Cadets 33 NOWAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 37 LEHOTSKÁ JANA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 37 KUBÍNOVÁ ANNA   CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 37 HAVLÍČKOVÁ VERONIKA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 37 ŻARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 41 MORI TARA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 41 KIRSCHNEROVÁ SILVIE-ELLA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 41 PETRIČ REBECCA   KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 45 JERVIS AMELIA   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 45 KOREN KATARINA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 45 POĽAŠKOVÁ NATÁLIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold GAMOVA NATASA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 KOBAL PAHOR LEA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 KISS MAJA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 VATCHKOV SOFIA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 FRAS PIA LETRICIA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 RUDOLF KIRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 SMÉKALOVÁ SABINA   KARATE KLUB ŠIN-MU HODONÍN, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 HAKIMI LIHI   ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 MARTÍNKOVÁ KAROLÍNA1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 HILDEBRANDT GOSIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 NOÉMI BECK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 POŽGAYOVÁ VIKTÓRIA SOFIA   KARATE KLUB OSA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 KRSNIK NIKA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 NICHOLSON EDEN   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 BRKAN LUKRECIJA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 33 LEWIS CHLOE   WALES KARATE-DO WADOKAI  WALES
        Kata Individual female Juniors 33 MORI TARA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 33 CARLI PIA   KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold MIŠKOVÁ VERONIKA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver MÄNTY BESS   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze STERCK LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 RATH JUTTA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 FÁBIÁN CSENGE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 KOWALSKA ANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 MARK MELINDA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 11 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 11 VAS ZSÓFIA   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 13 ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 13 TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 15 VERSCHNIG LAURA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 15 MERASICKA NIKOLETA   KARATE KLUB TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 17 NICHOLSON EDEN   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 17 CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 17 TURNER NICOLE   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 17 HOLM LENA LUCIE   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 21 SZOMOLÁNYIOVÁ NINA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 21 SZOMOLÁNYIOVÁ TAMARA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 21 SCHMIEDOVÁ MICHAELA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 25 KRUBER SARAH   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 25 KOZAK AGNIESZKA   ENSO KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 25 TUCKER LIBBY   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10 1gold JAKUBIKOVA NINA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver SUCHANOVA ADELA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze HORŇÁKOVÁ SOFIE   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze URIKOVA MIA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 KRÚŽEKOVÁ KARIN   HANKO KAI KARATE KLUB SENICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 ADAME EMMA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 MOŠKOVÁ TAMARA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 DURISOVA SARLOTA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 PIZĀNE UĻJANA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12 1gold OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze STREICHEROVÁ ROMANA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 HYBENOVÁ HANA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 ČÁSTKOVÁ TEREZIE   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 7 TERAŽ NIKA   KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 KALLAS KAJA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14 1gold LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver BARANOVA ULIANA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze BARIĆ ANTONIJA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 REŠOVÁ VERONIKA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ TIMEA   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 MELICHÁREKOVÁ LENKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21 1gold ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 7 SCHMIEDOVÁ MICHAELA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 9 KOWALSKA ANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 9 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 11 VANOVA VANDA   KARATE KLUB TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 11 TÓTH VANDA   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 13 TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 13 TURNER NICOLE   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 15 FRAS PIA LETRICIA   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U21 15 BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 17 NICHOLSON EDEN   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 17 VATCHKOV SOFIA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 19 SLOVÁKOVÁ ADRIANA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U8 1gold BLAŠKOVÁ SABINA   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver JECHOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze BUGANOVA ELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U8 5 HERULA ZLATA   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold HUIĆ DINO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver MULLER JURAJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze RAUSER ADAM   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze BÉRCZES BOTOND   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 CISAR SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ANGOV ANGEL   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 ELEKES MÁTÉ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 GALUEV VLADIMÍR   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 STRÁNSKÝ JAN   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 GULYAS GERGELY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 CORNFORD KIRAN   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 ŽEINSKI IVAN   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 PETRIĆ SAŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 BAKO MAXIM   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 URGOŠÍK ŠIMON   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 GOŁAŚ KACPER   KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 FILEŠ MARK   KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 KOZUBAL ALEX   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 NGUYEN XUAN BACH   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 WITTEK PATRYK   KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 KOZULIŅŠ RŪDIS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 MATVEJEVS NILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 33 BORINS RONALDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 33 GAILIS KRISTAPS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 33 ŚNIEGOCKI SZYMON   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 33 WEISSABEL PATRIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 37 ŚWIGOST DOMINIK   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 37 HOUSKA MATYÁŠ   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 37 WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 41 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 41 DRAHOVSKÝ JÁN   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 41 BAYER MATUS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 45 DENČIAK JAKUB JÁN   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 KODAJ SIMON   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 HUIĆ DINO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 POHL FILIP   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 MOČNIK TIMI   KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL   HEGYVIDÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 17 MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 17 STRÁNSKÝ JAN   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 17 HARANGOZÓ ÁKOS   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 17 WITTEK PATRYK   KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 21 SŮKAL VOJTĚCH   L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 21 FILEŠ MARK   KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 21 CROWTHER BRANDON   MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 21 HOUSKA MATYÁŠ   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 25 PATRYJACH JAKUB   LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 25 CORNFORD KIRAN   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 25 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 25 MATĚJ PAVEL   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 29 KOZUBAL ALEX   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 29 BORINS RONALDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 29 BAJGOT NACE   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 29 KOZULIŅŠ RŪDIS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 33 MATVEJEVS NILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 33 GOŁAŚ KACPER   KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 33 DRAHOVSKÝ JÁN   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver SZOLÁR PAVOL   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze HARRISON JAMES   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze WILSON JACK   GENBUKAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 STELCL ADAM   TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 TAMBORLANI MATTEO   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 STERNIŠA NEJC   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 13 CROWTHER NATHAN   MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 13 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL   HEGYVIDÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 15 GANNON DAVID   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 15 PRIČINS IVARS   BUSHIDO TO OKAMI KAI ACADEMY  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 17 NGUYEN THANH-TUNG   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 17 MASAŘ VÍT   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 17 STRAUB FABIAN   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 17 SCHÁNILEC JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 21 SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 21 VON MINDEN JAN-NIKLAS   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 21 SLUGA JURE   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 21 GERLACH JANNES   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 25 FORSTER VINCENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 25 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 25 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 25 CSIBA DÁVID   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 29 MARSDEN HARRY   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 29 PETRUNOV KOSTADIN   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 29 EASTON LUKE   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 33 HEARN NAT   HEARN  UNITED KINGDOM
        Kata Individual male Seniors 33 DORONINS EDUARDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10 1gold BENEDIKOVIČ DOMINIK   KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver GALLO MÁRIO   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze BUGÁŇ LEO   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze BEŇO RAFAEL   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 BÁLEŠ TOMÁŠ   KARATE KLUB OSA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 PAVLIČ FILIP   KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 MÜLLER ADAM   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 7 VEJVODA DANIEL   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12 1gold ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver BABEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze GENDES JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze UHUTA DANIILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 VERČIMÁK MARTIN   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 KOUPAL MARTIN   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 OPREA DAVID   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 TAFF CHARLIE   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 9 MYDLARZ MICHAŁ   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 9 OLŽBUT TOMÁŠ   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14 1gold NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver RAUSER ADAM   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SPÁČIL SAMUEL   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 RYCHLIK ADRIAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 JERVIS ROWAN   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 OČKO GAL   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21 1gold HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze HEARN NAT   HEARN  UNITED KINGDOM
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze STELCL ADAM   TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 STERNIŠA NEJC   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 CROWTHER NATHAN   MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 GANNON DAVID   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male U21 9 SŮKAL VOJTĚCH   L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 9 MASAŘ VÍT   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 11 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 11 WILSON JACK   GENBUKAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 13 SCHÁNILEC JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 13 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 15 MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 15 POHL FILIP   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 17 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 17 SLUGA JURE   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21 17 SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 17 HARRISON JAMES   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 21 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 21 BEKE BÁLINT   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 21 DORONINS EDUARDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U21 21 ZEKE DÁVID   GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 25 CROWTHER BRANDON   MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 25 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U21 25 PETRUNOV KOSTADIN   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
Kata Individual male U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U8 1gold COULTON-SHAW TOBIAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver MACKO LUKAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze VRABEC JAKUB   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze VEJVODA DANIEL   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U8 5 GAŠPERIK MICHAL   KARATE KLUB MIYAGI LUČENEC  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team female cadets-juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female cadets-juniors 1gold FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 2silver BUDO KAN Z.S.   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 3bronze UTE HUNGARY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 3bronze KARATE KLUB ALFA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
Kata Team female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male cadets-juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male cadets-juniors 1gold KARATE KLUB ALFA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Team male cadets-juniors 2silver KARATE CLUB TAN   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold HECKER BOJANA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver DĘBCZAK MAJA   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze GÁSPÁR LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 JANKOWSKA JOANNA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 SZÓFIA ROSTÁS   KAKUSEI SZABADIDŐ ÉS SPORT EGYESULET  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 TORMA ENIKŐ VIVIEN   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 LACIOVÁ MELÁNIA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver BEŠLIJA NIKA   KARATE KLUB OBI KAŠTELA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze DALNOKI SZOFI   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze GIRVICA BEATA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 MALÁ LILIANA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 BUS ALIZ   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 BAGOTAI VIOLA   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 KWIDZIŃSKA OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 KURICOVÁ EMA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 ŁOBACZEWSKA KLAUDIA   DOLNOŚLĄSKI KLUB KARATE JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 HLOUŠKOVÁ JANA   SK KAMURA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold LOYAL LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver KOPFER ANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze TINAVSKÁ EMA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze TOMIĆ SARA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA   KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 BAULD ELIZE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 GONTARSKA POLA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 SKRIJELJ SARA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 ŠOLTÉSOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 LEHNER LEONIE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold LINTZ ALEXANDRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze GÁSPÁR LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 PEROVIĆ LUCIJA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 GRZELAK JULIA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 GISSER ISABEL   1. CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 9 WEST KARLEIGH   WALES KARATE-DO WADOKAI  WALES
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA   NIKKO KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze GIRVICA BEATA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 KWIDZIŃSKA OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 PETAN ELA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 BAKOVÁ REBEKA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 KANTORÁKOVÁ ADELA   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 GIRALDI FRANCESCA   MACHINTOSH CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 YAHAV SHIR   ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK  ISRAEL
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver LILI SZŐKE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze AVŽNER ZOJA   KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 LIPCSEY DOROTTYA   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 MENZEL ANNA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 HILDEBRANDT GOSIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 ZUBEK KORNELIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 FREUDENBERG MERLE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver VÁCZY ANNA   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze FLEISCHER DÓRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze TINAVSKÁ EMA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 KALAMAROVÁ ALEXANDRA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 LUKENDA NINA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 JĘDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 MUZIK TAŠA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 KRAUSE MARTA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 LÉGRÁDI LOLA   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 11 PLATISA CARMEN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 11 CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold HABERL URŠA   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver DEPTA MARIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze JAKUBOVICS DALMA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 AMOS CORAL   ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 TEYMUROVA FIDAN   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 SVILENOVA KRISTINA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 RÓNAI LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver BARANYI ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze GASIMOVA ILAHA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze BUGUR GIZEM   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 KUKLOVÁ HANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 CONNELL AMY   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 BERGANT LAURA   KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 BERNACIAK ZUZANNA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 9 SCHWEICHERT JACQUELINE   1. CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze SHOLOKHOVA ALEKSANDRA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze TOPALOVIC LEJLA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 BIONDO SARA   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 BAŇASOVÁ JAROSLAVA   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 ARABLI RANATA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 IONITA CLAUDIA   CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 9 MIRZADEH HANI   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold MOLNAR ELIZABETA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 GREJNER WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 ZARETSKA IRYNA   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 TACHKER KATRIN   ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold STAMER SELINA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze BOUSSEBAA AICHA   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze ZILLER LORA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 MOUFLIH JASMIN   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 SZELĄGIEWICZ PATRYCJA   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 1gold PIZĀNE UĻJANA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2silver CERNIKOVA DARINA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze KADIĆ NOLA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze KRÚŽEKOVÁ KARIN   HANKO KAI KARATE KLUB SENICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 5 BURIANOVÁ SÁRA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 5 ŠTÉROVÁ TEREZA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 1gold MARIĆ ANJA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2silver URIKOVA MIA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze HORŇÁKOVÁ SOFIE   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 LENCES LILY   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 MOŠKOVÁ TAMARA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 1gold UHARČEKOVÁ ADELA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2silver KELLER LENI   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze ARNOTH LILLA JOHANNA   KAKUSEI SZABADIDŐ ÉS SPORT EGYESULET  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze PINTEROVÁ ELIŠKA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 MATEJÍČKOVÁ MARTINA   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 TINAKOVA KRISTINA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 CZAJLIK KINGA   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 1gold KOLIADA MARHARYTA   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2silver ČERNÁKOVÁ OLIVIA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze ŠĆURIĆ LUCIJA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 SAVKO MYROSLAVA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 PFEIFROVÁ SOŇA PAVLÍNA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 1gold SPYCHALSKA MAŁGORZATA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2silver KAŠÍK KLAUDIA   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze AVRUSKINA JELIZAVETA   NIKKO KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze ZELMANOVÁ ALŽBETA   KARATE KLUB KRUPINA, O. Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 KREPSOVÁ KATEŘINA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 PÁSZTOR LEA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 DRŠKOVÁ NELA   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 JANČOVIČOVÁ NELA   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 GOSMANE ERIKA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 1gold PÉTER PANNA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2silver ŅIKONOVA ARINA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze JEVŠENAK ALINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze KOLIADA MARHARYTA   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 MICHÁLKOVÁ NATÁLIA   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 HRUŠECKÁ ZOJA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 KALLAS KAJA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 BÍROVÁ EMMA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold GAŠPAROVÁ JESSICA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2silver ŚLÓSAREK ANTONINA   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze ŠEVČÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze NOVOTNÁ VICTORIA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 JANURA KASIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 GAJDOŠOVÁ NINA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 IVANČIČ KIARA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 STREICHEROVÁ ROMANA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold BAULD ELIZE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver BARANOVA ULIANA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 ŻARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 OSBÁTH HANNA   TORIKI SPORTKARATE CLUB ZALAEGERSZEG  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 ÁDÁM ADRIENN   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 GRÄFE LOTTE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ TIMEA   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 11 BABELOVA DANIELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold GAŠPAROVÁ JESSICA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2silver WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze PAP KINCSO   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 HEFNER ZSÓFIA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 OSVATH DORA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 ŚLÓSAREK ANTONINA   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 STREICHEROVÁ ROMANA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold VALENČAK NELI   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze DEAK SARA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 GABIŃSKA NATASZA   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 PERENYI AIDA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 KRNÁČOVÁ NATÁLIA   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 VEREBOVÁ SÁRA   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold RUMANOVSKÁ ZOE   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver LENARD HANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze NOVAKOVA KATERINA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze GIRALDI LAURA   MACHINTOSH CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 KOLLÁROVÁ PATRÍCIA   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 PEXOVÁ KLAUDIE   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 GRGUREVIC LEA   KARATE KLUB 10.DAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 9 MAGUROVÁ MARTINA   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver MOUFLIH JASMIN   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze SZELĄGIEWICZ PATRYCJA   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 KEMETINGER SOPHIE   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 OBRAZTSOVA JELIZAVETA   SPORTCLUB EDU-DO  ESTONIA
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver GIRALDI FRANCESCA   MACHINTOSH CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze JAKUBOVICS DALMA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze BUGUR SEDEN   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR   NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 KÖNIG MANJA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 PANCHUK ARIADNA   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 HRISTOVA IREN   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold PETAN ELA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver SÜSS MICHELLE   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze POLLARD AMIEE   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze VARGOVA NATALIA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 WIELICZKO JULIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE - DO  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 SZODORAI BIANKA   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 BARANYI ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 KAWICKA WERONIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver CRIOU EVA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze DEBELJAK HANA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze BIALECKA ANITA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 CACKO MIA   KARATE KLUB 10.DAN  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 POPELISKO LUDMILLA   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver MOLNAR ELIZABETA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze VUKOVIC MARINA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 MÓDOS KATALIN   PEST-BUDAI SKC  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 1gold HERULA ZLATA   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2silver BLAŠKOVÁ SABINA   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 1gold BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2silver JECHOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 3bronze VARGOVÁ KRISTÍNA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 3bronze BUGANOVA ELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 5 SELIVERSTOVA AMELIIA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 5 ŠVECOVÁ LILIANA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 1gold POSTEVAJA EMILIJA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2silver HATALOVÁ ANETA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold BONDAREVS JAROSLAVS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver TÓTH ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze MIHAYLOV PETAR   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze VLADYSLAV RUDENKO   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 KRAMNOJS AKIMS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 MÁTYÁS TURÁNYI   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 GRONSKY MIKHAIL   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE - DO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 KRIVDA MAREK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 MEČÍR LUKAS   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold TÓTH MÁTÉ   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver SZILAGYI PETER   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze ZITA KIMI   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze KUZNECOVS DMITRIJS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 DUB DANIEL   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 FOMKINS ILJA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 NEJEDLÝ ADAM   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 JEGERS ALENS CERONIS   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 WASYLKO KACPER   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 DVOŘÁK BRUNO   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 11 PUĶĪTIS KRISTIANS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold BEDNÁŘ ONDŘEJ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver SMIRNOV ANDREI   SPORDIKLUBI BUDO  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze PUKE ROBERTS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 FIEREK JAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 BOROWY MIKOŁAJ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 WOJARSKI WIKTOR   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 MUR LUC   KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 RUMBA EDVARTS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 ŠMEJKAL ADAM   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 11 ROCHALSKI BRAJAN   KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold KISIKS ALEKSANDRS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver KOVÁČ SIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze BERTALAN BÉLA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze LAZAREVS DAŅILA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 SZINÁK CSABA ZALÁN   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 NÁDUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 BALEWICZ JAKUB   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 ARIFAJ ANES   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 BOROVNIK NIK   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 GIERNATOWSKI FRANCISZEK   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold SHANTADZE LUKA   KALASI  GEORGIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze KAZANCEVS ALEKS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze TURAZ LENNY   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 KRÁLIK TOMÁŠ   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 SELIMOVIC ARMIN   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 CHYMO MATEJ   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 JURÍK MATYÁŠ1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 JELINEK TOMAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze MIHAYLOV PETAR   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 IVANOV VELIN   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 NOWIZKI MICHAEL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 SURMANIDZE SABA   KALASI  GEORGIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold YANOVSKYY DAVYD   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver DUDÁS ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze SEČKÁR ŠIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze PAPP ZOLTÁN   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 KISS BÁNK BOTOND   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 PANCHUK ARTEM   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 KRAJAN TEO   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 KARABÍN VIKTOR   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 KLEWAR DAVID1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 11 GONTARSKI MAREK   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 11 PAŠIĆ ISAK   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold RUZA KRYSTOF   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver FRANK KRISTIJAN   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze KOVÁČ SIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze KALVANS DENISS   NIKKO KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 ISAKOVIĆ KENAN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 KUZMINS ANTONS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 MÄRKER MARTIN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 ZDRAVKOV MARIYAN   SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 REMIŠ ADAM   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 DULÁK ANDREJ   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 TAFLIŃSKI MAREK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold BOROVNIK NIK   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver KNIRSCH PATRIK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze BALÓ HUNOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 DUBRAVČIĆ AXEL   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 ISTOVICS ÁDÁM   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 DRUVA MARTINS   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 KÜHNEL HENRIK   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 SNÍŽEK JIŘÍ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 BÁLINT MUHARI   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold KRŽIŠNIK GAL   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver PERHACS ERHARD   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze JARCZAK CYPRIAN   KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze ANTONS KRISTERS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 SZODORAI BENCE   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 KELLER MÁRTON   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 LOPATKA LADISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 BORNANCIN LUCA   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 ŠENŠEL FILIP   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold KISS ANDRAS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS   KARATE KLUB RADENCI  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze ČIAKY MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze IMRICH DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 BUGOŠ ADAM   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 DRÁBEK DAN   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 QRIFA ACHRAF   ASSOCIATION MEDAILLE D OR DE SPORT SAFI  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 KWAŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold GAIGI ROM   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver MORINA FLORENT   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze OSULLIVAN CONOR   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze SABIECKI MIŁOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 KOŠMRLJ ERIK TEO   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 HUDALES TOMAŽ   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 KMENT KONRAD   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 KOWARIK MATTHIAS   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 9 ČERNICKÝ JAKUB   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold POKORNY STEFAN   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver PODSKLAN DAVID   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 STEPANOVS ARTŪRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 MELNICENKO ANDREASS   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 PINTOS RENZO   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 GAAL JAKA   KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold KULOVUORI BJORN   SPORDIKLUBI BUDO  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver GYURIK ADI   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze SADIKOVS DENS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze KAPDEBO BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 AZOO ADJIBI LAURYL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 RETTENBACHER LUCA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN   KARATE KLUB ZALEC  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2silver RETTENBACHER ROBIN   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze GEBKA MACIEJ   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze BOSÁK ONDŘEJ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 FÜLE TIBOR   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 PROKOP SVJATOSLAV   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 TERENGIN WLADIMIR   1. CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 HAČKO MARTIN   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 1gold BOHUNICKÝ TOMÁŠ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2silver SIMONIDES LUKÁŠ JÁN   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze KAŠÍK KOLIN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze ŠENŠEL JAKUB   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 KADLEČÍK TOMÁŠ   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 MARUŽÁN BEN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 NEMETH MARKO   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold JÁCHYM ŠTĚPÁN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2silver RAJCANY JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze GOMBOS-VAJNA ENDRE   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze GERDA TOBIAS   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 GALLO MÁRIO   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 KOPFSTEIN SEBASTIAN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 7 SPADLO PRZEMYSLAW   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 7 DADO BORIS   KARATE KLUB KRUPINA, O. Z.  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold RUMANOVSKÝ LUKÁŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2silver PAP DOMINIK   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze WEBSTER COLE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze RIBAR TOMA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 JASENKA JONÁŠ   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 DONCS VIKTOR   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 BALUCHA KRYŠTOF   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold JERCHEWICZ TYMON   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2silver RUTH JAN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze GRUNER OLIVER   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze SULIK TAMÁS   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 SZIVANYÓ DOMINIK   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 BUGÁŇ LEO   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 KMEŤ MATEJ   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 VLNKA PETER   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 1gold FIEDLER RUDOLF   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2silver TIBOR BALI   KAKUSEI SZABADIDŐ ÉS SPORT EGYESULET  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze MESÁROŠ MATEJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze DONCS EUGEN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 KRIVOŇÁK KAMIL   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 ZGOŁA BARTOSZ   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 STRÁNSKÝ DOMINIK   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 GBUREK WOJTEK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 9 LOPATKA MARTIN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold UHUTA DANIILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2silver KROČEK ŠIMON   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze JÁCHYM ŠTĚPÁN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze PIŁAT MAKSYM   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 OPREA DAVID   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 KOPFSTEIN SEBASTIAN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 WEBSTER COLE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 1gold BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2silver JEŠÁTKO JAKUB   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze SZABOLCS PÁSZTOR   KAKUSEI SZABADIDŐ ÉS SPORT EGYESULET  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze OZEROVS ARTJOMS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 SVOBODA ŠIMON   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 ČERNO TOMÁŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 DZADIK NICOLAS   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 RYCHLIK ADRIAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 OSMANOVIČ BAJRO   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 DUDZINSKI NORBERT   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 1gold PIRČÁK RENÉ   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2silver FEJÉR MILÁN   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze BUDNY SZYMON   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze BILAL DAVID MUSAH   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 KREMPASKÝ MAXIMILIÁN   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 MÜLLER MÁRTON   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 BAGI ÁDÁM   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 KOMPAUER MAXIM   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 MARCINEK MAXIM   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold KURČINA ERIK   KARATE KLUB PAPRADNO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver BOROWY MIKOŁAJ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze WOJARSKI WIKTOR   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze STOMINS MARKUSS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 HOLOŠEVIČ DAVID   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 KOZAK TYMOFII   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 GAJDUS WOJCIECH   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 MOKRÁČEK DAMIÁN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 ZASTAWA JAN   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 11 ÁRKOS OLIVÉR   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold OLICHWER NATAN   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2silver HERULA ROMAN   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze MÁRTON TURÁNYI   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 GALIGER SZILÁRD   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 SZŐCS MIKSA   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 BISEWSKI JAROSŁAW   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 KOLEJ SAMUEL   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 VUČKOVIĆ DINO   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 BORTNIAK BORYS   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold ZAKMANS MARKS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver GAŠPAR MIROSLAV   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze PÉTER CSIKI CSANÁD   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze SOROHOVS KIRILLS   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 KASPRZAK PASCAL   KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 ŠIMOTA DAVID   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 ANTONIĆ JULIAN   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 VÁNCSA ZSOMBOR   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 FRIEDEL MORITZ   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 DĄBEK MACIEJ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold BALZARIS MIROSLAVS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver MABIĆ FILIP   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze ENEV MARTIN1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze HMELAK TIBOR   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 PETRÁŠ ROLAND   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 ZINKEVIČS TOMS   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 HORŇÁK FILIP   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 HAVLÍČEK ADAM   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 GÁL DÁNIEL   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold VLADYSLAV RUDENKO   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver JELENKO BENJAMIN   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze GOLEŽ PETER   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 JERCHEWICZ JĘDRZEJ   BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 VASILÍK DANIEL   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 ZÍKA ADAM1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 PIRY PÉTER   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 KOVÁCS BÁLINT   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold BOSÁK ONDŘEJ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver KÓSA TOMÁŠ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   TISZA VOLÁN SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 DRAJNA DAMIAN   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 ELIÁŠ MARTIN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 SZABO KRISTIAN   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 JENKNER LUKÁŠ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ   CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze PANCHUK ARTEM   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze SZABÓ MARCELL   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 ISRAILOV HAMSAT 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 GLEB LOMOVATSKY   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 QRIFA ACHRAF   ASSOCIATION MEDAILLE D OR DE SPORT SAFI  MOROCCO
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold ČERNICKÝ JAKUB   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver KOZSÁN BALÁZS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze GAYGI SHALEV   IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze YANOVSKYY DAVYD   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 SHVEDA VLADYSLAV   TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 YEYE NOAH   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 TAFLIŃSKI MAREK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 CSATÓ ROLAND   KESJÁR SPORTKARATE  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver STEINER TIM   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze ERDOGAN ZELAL   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze BOTOS BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 DRUVA MARTINS   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 STEPANOVS ARTŪRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 GORIŠEK MATEJ   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 PINTOS RENZO   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 JUHÁSZ BÁLINT   TISZA VOLÁN SC  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold DVORÁK ÁDÁM   KESJÁR SPORTKARATE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver KAPDEBO BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 FLORCZAK MICHAL   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 JARCZAK CYPRIAN   KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 KLOBASA ALEKS   KARATE KLUB RADENCI  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 9 SKRIVELIS MARCIS   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 1gold KOLEJ MARKO   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2silver COULTON-SHAW TOBIAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze MACKO LUKAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze GERDA CHRISTIAN   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 1gold SZYMANEK MIKOŁAJ   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2silver KOVÁČIK LUKÁŠ   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze KRASNANSKIS NIKITA   NIKKO KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze MARIĆ ŠIMUN   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 5 ROSU IANIS   CRIȘUL SPORT CLUB ORADEAA  ROMANIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 1gold RIBAR TOMA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2silver SPADLO PRZEMYSLAW   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze MARKUSEK MICHAL   KARATE HAKUTSURU RUŽINOV BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze GAŠPERIK MICHAL   KARATE KLUB MIYAGI LUČENEC  SLOVAKIA
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - STANDEES MALE K40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - STANDEES MALE K40 1gold MENYHART ZOLTÁN   MENYHART  SLOVAKIA
        PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - STANDEES MALE K40 2silver SELYEM RÓBERT   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - STANDEES MALE K40 3bronze SERIŠ MAREK   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS FEMALE K30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS FEMALE K30 1gold DOBOS RÉKA   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS FEMALE K30 2silver WEINHARDT NIKOLETT   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 1gold TOPHURIA JONI   KALASI  GEORGIA
        PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 2silver MOLNÁR MATTHIAS   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 3bronze KRISZT GYÖRGY   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 3bronze NÉMETH ISTVÁN   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 5 RÁCZ MÁRK   I-KARATE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 20:41:50 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE