Results
 
11th International Sen5 Rhein Shiai & International Champions Seminar 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed 1gold MAYER GRACE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed 2silver MAYER ELLA-MARIA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed 3bronze MODZELEWSKI KSAWIER   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed 3bronze TEMELKOV NILAS   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed 5 KLEIMENHAGEN ANASTASIA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm 1gold STOLL SOFI   KARATE-CLUB PUDERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm 2silver WALLERATH LISA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm 3bronze SCHWEHM EMMA   TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm 3bronze ROCHAU KURI   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 1gold GRÖGER LUNA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 2silver MERKERT FRIDA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 3bronze LIEDTKE ANNABELL   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 3bronze PROBST LUISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 5 KALIES IDA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 5 SOUSA TATJANA   KARATE DOJO ANHAUSEN  GERMANY
02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm 1gold NIEDERELZ YANN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm 2silver LUCA VASILE   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm 3bronze REISER MAXIM   TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm 3bronze SCHMAUCH LOUIS   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm 5 DUŠEK JAN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm 5 ROLLINGER JOEY   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm 7 NOLL DAMIAN   TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 1gold GRÜNER VINCENT   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 2silver STEIN TIMON   KARATE SPORT VEREIN WIRGES E.V.  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 3bronze ANTONI MIRON   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 3bronze GLORIA EMIL   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 5 KLEIMENHAGEN FRIEDRICH   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 5 RUTH TEODOR   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 7 SOPIC IVANO   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 7 GIEGLING ROBIN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
03 Kids U10 female -27kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
03 Kids U10 female -27kg 1gold SCHULDEIS MILANA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 2silver PFEIFER LYDIA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 3bronze SATTER ANNA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 3bronze SATTER SARA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
04 Kids U10 female +27kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
04 Kids U10 female +27kg 1gold GOTTSCHALK LILLI   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        04 Kids U10 female +27kg 2silver ALTUNTAS MEHLIKA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        04 Kids U10 female +27kg 3bronze KELLER LENI   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        04 Kids U10 female +27kg 3bronze STAUFFENBERG MATHILDA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        04 Kids U10 female +27kg 5 MANN ANELA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
05 Kids U10 male -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
05 Kids U10 male -30kg 1gold GRÄFE LENNART   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 2silver BRETTNACHER BEN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 3bronze DREHMANN FINN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 3bronze GOMBOS-VAJNA ENDRE   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 5 SZYMANEK MIKOŁAJ   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 5 JANČEVSKY ARTUR   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 7 STEVANOVIC ALEKSANDER   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
06 Kids U10 male +30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
06 Kids U10 male +30kg 1gold RUTH JAN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        06 Kids U10 male +30kg 2silver BUSCHKE BEN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        06 Kids U10 male +30kg 3bronze LUCA MAXIM   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        06 Kids U10 male +30kg 3bronze BECKER TOM   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        06 Kids U10 male +30kg 5 STECKER SILAS   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        06 Kids U10 male +30kg 5 KOHL WILHELM-ALEXANDER   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 1gold DE BRANDT MARIT   KARATE VLAANDEREN  BELGIUM
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 2silver MEYER SINAH   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 3bronze KUBALL ANNIKA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 3bronze PIEŃKO JUSTYNA   ARASHI LEGNICA  POLAND
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 5 HORŇÁKOVÁ SOFIE   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 6 NASSIRI LYNA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 1gold SCHLEGEL RONJA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 2silver BAUMGÄRTNER LENA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 3bronze ALTENHOF MIRA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 3bronze RIEDEL EVA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 5 KOLIADA MARHARYTA   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 5 MERKERT EMMA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 1gold RÖDER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 2silver KHALIL LANA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 3bronze PROBST AMELIE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 3bronze FRENSEL MARA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 5 KAPPEL FINJA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 5 BECKER CELINE   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 1gold PERES MAKSZIM   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 2silver PIETRZAK CEZARY   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 3bronze JANOTT HANNES   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 3bronze PAP DOMINIK   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 5 BERGER NILS   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 1gold AZIBOU YANIS   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 2silver FRASCH VIKTOR   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 3bronze DAHM AURELIUS MORIHEI   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 3bronze LU KEYAN   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 5 JEFREMOV ERIK   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 5 CARRILHO HIÈRO   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 1gold GRÄFE LUKAS   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 2silver MARTIN MAXIMILIAN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 3bronze BECKMANN MAX   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 3bronze AZADI BIJAN   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 5 PFEIFER LEOPOLD   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 5 MHAMMEDI ALAOUI ALI   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 1gold CASTELLS LENNART   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 2silver POMERANETS IHOR   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 3bronze CHERNENKO MIKHAIL   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 3bronze BRAUNROTH FLORIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
13a MINICADETS A U14 FEMALE -35KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13a MINICADETS A U14 FEMALE -35KG 1gold BRUNS LAURA   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        13a MINICADETS A U14 FEMALE -35KG 2silver SCHÖNBERG ELISABETH   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        13a MINICADETS A U14 FEMALE -35KG 3bronze STAUDT SAMIRA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        13a MINICADETS A U14 FEMALE -35KG 3bronze CORNET MAXINE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 1gold TAHIRI NADA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 2silver BRETTNACHER JULIE   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 3bronze PODVOREC NIVES   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 3bronze IGL MIA   GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 5 OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 5 OLSENG INGRID   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
16 Minicadets A U14 female +52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16 Minicadets A U14 female +52kg 1gold SCHOPP MAKSIMA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female +52kg 2silver SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female +52kg 3bronze GRÄFE LOTTE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female +52kg 3bronze RAUSCH LISA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female +52kg 5 SCHEUR VAN DE JOLIJN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        16 Minicadets A U14 female +52kg 5 BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
16 Minicadets A U14 female -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16 Minicadets A U14 female -47kg 1gold MEYEN SELDA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female -47kg 2silver ZOLOTEREVA ELENA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female -47kg 3bronze WEISS RONJA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female -47kg 3bronze KAŹMIERCZAK OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
16 Minicadets A U14 female -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16 Minicadets A U14 female -52kg 1gold ROZENBLAD OLIVIA   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        16 Minicadets A U14 female -52kg 2silver KÖNIG LIV SVENDE   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female -52kg 3bronze HOHEISEL PAULA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female -52kg 3bronze KOOP QUINTY   CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 1gold GHAZOUANI ADAM   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 2silver HOLDERBEKE ARNE   KARATE VLAANDEREN  BELGIUM
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 3bronze FICHTELMANN ERIC   BANZAI-KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG-SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 3bronze BECKER YANNIK   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 5 HAMOUDANE HAMZA   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 1gold NAMYSLIK FELIX   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 2silver LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 3bronze LOPES VINN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 3bronze VALT ALEKSEJ   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 5 FRIEDEL MORITZ   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 1gold KONOPATSKI ALEX   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 2silver LIUBYMOV DMYTRO   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 3bronze GROMOV STEPAN   LV BERLIN  GERMANY
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 3bronze JABER ISMAEL   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 5 STRIESCHE MARVIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 1gold PODGAINYI OLEH   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 2silver BOSCHMANS GILLES   KARATE VLAANDEREN  BELGIUM
        20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 3bronze KURZ PHIL   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 3bronze SURHAN MAKSYM   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 5 JENSEN-SMIDT VIKTOR   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 5 BÖHM JULIAN   SKD SAKURA MEUSELWITZ E. V.  GERMANY
21 Cadets U16 female -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 1gold VOORDUIN ALYSSIA   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 2silver LOTFI MERIEM   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 3bronze YUKSEKTEPE ASYA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 3bronze DIETRICH LOUISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
22 Cadets U16 female -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 1gold WOLF ALEXANDRA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 2silver ROZENBLAD ADRIANA M A   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 3bronze DJURIC JELENA   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 3bronze PUKHA ANNA   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 5 STOKKEBRO REBECCA   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 5 DREIER JASMIN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
23a Cadets U16 female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23a Cadets U16 female -61 kg 1gold FRATILA CRISTINA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -61 kg 2silver HERING ALIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -61 kg 3bronze SASSENBERG JOHANNA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -61 kg 3bronze ALPER YAGMUR   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -61 kg 5 SCHNAUDER VANESSA   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -61 kg 5 REISÜBER JOHANNA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg 1gold HERARI ELISABETH   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg 2silver KOPFER ANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg 3bronze ZWANENBURG ROBIN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg 3bronze ANDREAS EMILY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg 5 ALASTAL HANNALENA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg 5 DMITRIJEVAITE DEIMANTE   TUS HUCHTING BREMEN EV  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg 7 NAGYPAL IBOLYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        23b Cadets U16 female +61 kg 7 DAWOUD DALIA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
24 Cadets U16 male -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 1gold BÖHM LOUIS   GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 2silver OLICHWER NATAN   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 3bronze PARASILITI RANTONE MATTIA   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 3bronze AICH MOHAMED   FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 5 COLEMAN DAVIN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 5 PFEIFER FABIAN   TUS HUCHTING BREMEN EV  GERMANY
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 7 CANCI DOMENIK   1. KEMPTENER KARATE DOJO IM TV KEMPTEN  GERMANY
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 7 VAN VELTHUIZEN ARJON   SPORTSCHOOL VAN LAAR  NETHERLANDS
25 Cadets U16 male -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 2silver MÜLLER JONAS   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 3bronze LATIFI ENI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 3bronze HORŇÁK FILIP   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 5 TO NICOLAS   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
26 Cadets U16 male -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26 Cadets U16 male -57kg 1gold KRIJNEN THOMAS   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        26 Cadets U16 male -57kg 2silver THIERBACH LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        26 Cadets U16 male -57kg 3bronze ZEITLER FABIAN   KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
        26 Cadets U16 male -57kg 3bronze SAFI HEIDAR   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
27a Cadets U16 male -63kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 1gold HELLER BEN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 2silver DAHM WILLIAM   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 3bronze RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 3bronze KOLLEY LENNOX   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 5 VAN KRUINING FLYNN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
27b Cadets U16 male -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 1gold ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 2silver TWISK PATRICK   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 3bronze TSCHENISCH THORE   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 3bronze WOJARSKI WIKTOR   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
27c Cadets U16 male +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 1gold FRENSEL PAUL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 2silver MANNWEILER ALEXANDER   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 3bronze RICHTER LUCA   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 5 BECHTELER LORENZ   1. KEMPTENER KARATE DOJO IM TV KEMPTEN  GERMANY
28 Juniors U18 female +66kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
28 Juniors U18 female +66kg 1gold SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        28 Juniors U18 female +66kg 2silver EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        28 Juniors U18 female +66kg 3bronze ETTALEB MERIAME   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        28 Juniors U18 female +66kg 3bronze RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female +66kg 5 WOLZ LENA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female +66kg 5 CLARE AVA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        28 Juniors U18 female +66kg 7 STERN MELANIE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female +66kg 7 SPORTELLI ELISA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg 1gold HECKER BOJANA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg 2silver OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg 3bronze YALÇIN SAMINA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg 3bronze KACHANOVYCH YELYZAVETA   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg 5 KARBOWNIK OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg 6 BRETTNACHER LARA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 1gold BOUGRINE AMEL   KARATE VLAANDEREN  BELGIUM
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 2silver DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 3bronze LÖHER LARIE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 3bronze HELLINGER LUISA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 5 HOFFMANN MAJA   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 5 BUS ALIZ   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 7 LORENZ VANESSA   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 7 NARBOADA JANINE   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
28 Juniors U18 female -59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 1gold MAMADEUS SENNAH   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 2silver FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 3bronze FREUDENBERG MERLE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 3bronze SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
28 Juniors U18 female -66kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
28 Juniors U18 female -66kg 1gold LOYAL LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        28 Juniors U18 female -66kg 2silver BIBIK KATHARINA   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -66kg 3bronze LINDSTÄDT MARLENE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -66kg 3bronze SCHNEIDER SELINA   KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -66kg 5 TAMANG AURORA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
29 Juniors U18 male -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 1gold SMOKVIN ALEX   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 2silver ROLAND TOM   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 3bronze HAXHIMUSA DENAT   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 3bronze EL MOURABIT RAYAN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 5 SIBILLE JORDAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 1gold NOWIZKI MICHAEL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 2silver MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 3bronze OPAS ALEKSANDER   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 3bronze MAHYOU ZAYED   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 5 OBITZ FLORIAN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 2silver BOGER PAUL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 3bronze EJJA AMINE   FUNAKOSHI DOJO  BELGIUM
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 3bronze VAN DER WEIDE NIEK   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 1gold QUERIDO TERESO DIEGO   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 2silver MICHEJLIS KEVIN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 3bronze DEUTSCH PASCAL   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 3bronze JADOUL ERWAN   SPARRING KARATE CLUB  BELGIUM
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 5 VAN DER VLIET MERIJN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 5 SCHARF WLAD   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 7 VOLLAARD TIJMEN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 7 THIELEN JULIAN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 1gold FRANKEN RICARDO   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 2silver SCHARENBERG LEONARD   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 3bronze HEINRICH ADRIAN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 3bronze KOCH LUCAS   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
31a U21 FEMALE -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 1gold RABHI DOUAA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 2silver AJARAY MARIAM   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 3bronze PREISEL ALINA   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 3bronze RIESE NASTASSJA   SEISHINKAI-ZENTRALDOJO JENA  GERMANY
        31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 5 KHAMIS REEM   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
31b U21 FEMALE +61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 1gold RIEDEL HANNAH   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 2silver MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 3bronze LANGER LETICIA   KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 3bronze SIEMON LAURA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 5 SCHERER JOHANNA   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 5 MARCHAND PAULINE   MAKOTO KC NIVELLES  BELGIUM
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 7 MÜLLER VANESSA   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 7 TRENZ BIANCA   KARATE CENTRUM HERSBRUCK E.V.  GERMANY
31C U21 FEMALE -55KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 1gold KARTTUNEN VENLA   SPORTSKARATE PORI  FINLAND
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 2silver ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 3bronze LIEBERT ISABELL   KV LIMBURG  GERMANY
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 3bronze HERARI SOFIA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 5 AJAMI AMANA   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 5 CATALKAYA SELIN   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 7 KÖNIG MANJA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 7 NIKANDER SAIMI   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
32 U21 MALE -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32 U21 MALE -75kg 1gold RAHOZENKO ERIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 2silver AJARAY NASERDDINE   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 3bronze TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 3bronze WALGER PHILIPP   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 5 MÜLLER ELIAS   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
32A U21 MALE +75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32A U21 MALE +75kg 1gold HAUBOLD JANNE   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 2silver SEKOT NIKOLAI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 3bronze MALISKA FYNN   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 3bronze PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 5 KRISTENSEN NOAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 5 VHORA MAHAMMADKAISH YUNUSBHAI   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO FEDERATION INDIA  INDIA
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 7 BERTRAM BEN   USC-DUISBURG  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 7 SCHÖNBORN MIKA   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
32B U21 MALE -67KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32B U21 MALE -67KG 1gold MORINA FLORENT   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 2silver ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 3bronze GRAEFE TIM   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 3bronze NGUYEN THANG   BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
33 Seniors Female -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
33 Seniors Female -61kg 1gold KARTTUNEN VENLA   SPORTSKARATE PORI  FINLAND
        33 Seniors Female -61kg 2silver RIESE NASTASSJA   SEISHINKAI-ZENTRALDOJO JENA  GERMANY
        33 Seniors Female -61kg 3bronze ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        33 Seniors Female -61kg 3bronze NIKANDER SAIMI   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
33a Seniors female -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
33a Seniors female -68kg 1gold RIEDEL HANNAH   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 2silver SMIT ANKE   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 3bronze MICK LENA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 3bronze WOLZ ANNA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 5 DJAPA SARA   GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 5 KUTZNER SOPHIE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 7 ALDROUS JOUD   SHARJAH SELF - DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        33a Seniors female -68kg 7 SIEMON LAURA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
33b Seniors female +68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
33b Seniors female +68kg 1gold STAMER SELINA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        33b Seniors female +68kg 2silver MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        33b Seniors female +68kg 3bronze LOHMANN CAROLINE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        33b Seniors female +68kg 4 SCHMIDT-HAMMER LEA   KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        33b Seniors female +68kg 5 KRISTANOVA NIKOLA   TJ KARATE PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
35 Seniors male -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
35 Seniors male -67kg 1gold STEINER TIM   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        35 Seniors male -67kg 2silver KUSE FELIX   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        35 Seniors male -67kg 3bronze THRAN MELVIN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        35 Seniors male -67kg 3bronze ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        35 Seniors male -67kg 5 HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        35 Seniors male -67kg 5 TAMIM YANIS   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
36 Seniors male -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36 Seniors male -75kg 1gold RAHOZENKO ERIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        36 Seniors male -75kg 2silver SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        36 Seniors male -75kg 3bronze MÜLLER ELIAS   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        36 Seniors male -75kg 3bronze VON PLATEN AUGUST   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        36 Seniors male -75kg 5 SKRIJELJ ADNAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
37 SENIORS MALE -84KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37 SENIORS MALE -84KG 1gold HAUBOLD JANNE   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        37 SENIORS MALE -84KG 2silver TUOMINEN AARO   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        37 SENIORS MALE -84KG 3bronze MANTERE NIKO   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        37 SENIORS MALE -84KG 3bronze WEINGÖTZ LUCA   USC-DUISBURG  GERMANY
38 SENIORS MALE +84KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 1gold NAJDI ISSAM   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 2silver ERNST KEVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 3bronze MALISKA FYNN   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 3bronze SAYIN BERKE   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 5 FENER STEVEN   BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 5 KHAN FAIZAN   PAKISTAN KYOKUSHIN KARATE ORGANIZATION  PAKISTAN
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 7 ZABIHULLAH ZABIHULLAH   PAKISTAN KYOKUSHIN KARATE ORGANIZATION  PAKISTAN
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 7 KRÄMER JOCHEN   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
39 Masterclass female under 45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
39 Masterclass female under 45 1gold RUSTICEANEAU MONICA ALEXANDRINA   POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
        39 Masterclass female under 45 2silver SCHWANENBERG MAIKE   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        39 Masterclass female under 45 3bronze KUPIEC PATRYCJA   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        39 Masterclass female under 45 3bronze NIEDERELZ MARTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
40 Masterclass female over 45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40 Masterclass female over 45 1gold HAMAMI JOHEINA   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        40 Masterclass female over 45 2silver SCHMEDT KARIN   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        40 Masterclass female over 45 3bronze WINTER CLAUDIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        40 Masterclass female over 45 3bronze TRINCLET NATHALIE   KARATE-DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        40 Masterclass female over 45 5 LÖHER MICHAELA   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
41 Masterclass male under 45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41 Masterclass male under 45 1gold ZEINALOV IRAMIS   BUDOKAN MARL E.V.  GERMANY
        41 Masterclass male under 45 2silver NOLL DAAN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        41 Masterclass male under 45 3bronze KRÄMER JOCHEN   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        41 Masterclass male under 45 3bronze LUDWIG RONNY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        41 Masterclass male under 45 5 BENZ OLIVER   TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
42 Masterclass over 45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42 Masterclass over 45 1gold MATHEIS MARTIN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        42 Masterclass over 45 2silver ALHUSSEIN ANAS   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        42 Masterclass over 45 3bronze PACKHEISER FRANK   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        42 Masterclass over 45 3bronze DE RUBEIS EZIO CARLOS   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        42 Masterclass over 45 5 MÖRSCH ANDREAS   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        42 Masterclass over 45 5 WOLF HANS JOSEF   KARATE SPORT VEREIN WIRGES E.V.  GERMANY
        42 Masterclass over 45 7 DE SARIO ANDREAS   POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
        42 Masterclass over 45 7 SCHORR HUBERT   POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 13:22:54 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE