Results
 
OÖ Landesmeisterschaft und OÖ Nachwuchs-Meisterschaft 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen +35
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold GABRIEL ANNA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver SCHLÖGL ANDREA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze BRINKMANN PHIKUM   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze ACKERBAUER SABINE   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold OBERHUBER NIKITA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver JONAS SARAH   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze NIKOLIC KATHARINA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 POINTNER LISA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 BRINKMANN PHIKUM   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 WOJAK KAROLINE   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver RAKIC TIJANA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze HUSKIC DIANA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze MÖRIXBAUER LEILA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold WAHL SARAH   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver SOKCIC LINA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze JANECEK ELINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze DEDIA SIBORA   KARATE UNION MONDSEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 ZELLINGER LENA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 HASANOVIC LARISA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 ASCHENBERGER SOPHIA   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 LEITHNER MARLENE   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 MEHMEDAGIC HANA   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze HÖRMANDINGER ELINA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze WEINBERGER PIA   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 AIGNER EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BOWES LEA KATHLEN   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 LAMM CLARA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16
Kata Individual female U16 1gold BINDER LEA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze GRUDKE LINDA   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze GALATEANU EVELYN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 FALKNER JULIA   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Kata Individual female U18 1gold GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze NIKOLIC KATHARINA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze JONAS SARAH   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 WOJAK KAROLINE   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold GROSSHAUPT LUDWIG   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver HEMETSBERGER OSKAR   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze REINSPRECHT STEPHAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze GRAMMER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 BACHLMAYR MICHAEL   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 KRAWCZYK JAKUB   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold BUCHINGER LUKAS   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze VASIL JAKUB   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze NAGL GREGOR   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 VLACIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 GROSSHAUPT ERIK   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 KRAWCZYK JAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 GROSSHAUPT LUDWIG   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 LADSTÄTTER ALEXANDER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 HEMETSBERGER OSKAR   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 NOREK PATRICK   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 KRAWCZYK JAKUB   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 13 SCHACHL NIKLAS   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold ASCHENBERGER RAPHAEL   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver DZAFIC BEN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze HEINISCH LEON   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze BEGANOVIC SELDIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 MARKOVIC ANDREJ   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 HUBER ANDREAS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 MALA HAMZA HEM   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 SPIESBERGER SIMON   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 MEHMEDAGIC ANES   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold FLATTINGER CLEMENS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver BURGER DIEGO   DSG ST. MARTIN TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze LEITNER ALEXANDER   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze SEDEQY JOSEF   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 WEBERNDORFER LEOPOLD   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 RIEDLER JONAS   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 LEEB FELIX   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver GALATEANU DAVID   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze JONAS NOAH   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze BEGANOVIC SANID   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 ZEILBERGER SIMON   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 HOLZINGER ALEXANDER   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 KLIMESCH RIKU   KARATE UNION MONDSEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 FEICHTINGER RAPHAEL   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 PURER PAUL   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16
Kata Individual male U16 1gold BITTER SAMUEL   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver KLIMESCH UMI   KARATE UNION MONDSEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze KRAWCZYK DAWID   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18
Kata Individual male U18 1gold KRAWCZYK JAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver PASHAEV RADZHAB   UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze STOJCEVIC DAMJAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze HUSKIC DENIS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold VASIL JAKUB   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver GROSSHAUPT ERIK   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze TREMETSBERGER MICHAEL   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze NOREK PATRICK   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 SCHACHL NIKLAS   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold BERGER JULIA   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver IKIC VANESSA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze SCHLÖGL ANDREA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold POINTNER LISA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver GABRIEL ANNA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2silver GALATEANU EVELYN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze GRUDKE LINDA   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver MALOMUZH DARIA   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver JONAS SARAH   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold SCHELL THOMAS   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver STELZER JULIAN   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze WILLFORT SIMON   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 4 WEINBERGER STEFAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold NAGL GREGOR   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver GROSSHAUPT ERIK   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze SÖSER ALEXANDER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold LADSTÄTTER ALEXANDER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver BACHLMAYR MICHAEL   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze TREMETSBERGER MICHAEL   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold REINSPRECHT STEPHAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver NOREK PATRICK   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze GRAMMER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10
Kumite Individual male U10 1gold HEINISCH LEON   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 2silver KIMMERSDORFER FABIO   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze MARKOVIC ANDREJ   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze MALA HAMZA HEM   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 BEGANOVIC SELDIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12
Kumite Individual male U12 1gold BSTEH FABIAN   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 2silver BURGER DIEGO   DSG ST. MARTIN TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 3bronze SEDEQY JOSEF   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 3bronze GARDERER JULIAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14
Kumite Individual male U14 1gold ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 2silver MANZENREITER LUKAS   UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 3bronze SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 3bronze MALOMUZH BOGDAN   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 5 GALATEANU DAVID   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 5 BEGANOVIC SANID   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold DRAMALIJA MUHAMED   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2silver KRAWCZYK DAWID   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold PASHAEV RADZHAB   UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver HUSKIC DENIS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze KRAWCZYK JAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze STOJCEVIC DAMJAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold GROSSHAUPT ERIK   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver VASIL JAKUB   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold TREMETSBERGER MICHAEL   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver NOREK PATRICK   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male Sen
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 2silver ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-07-02 03:21:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE