Results
 
SKGB International Grand Prix Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 1gold FEDELES DAVID   IKA KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 2silver CARTY HARRISON   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze REID ALEX   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
        KA01: Under 8 Yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze MARSDEN GREGOR   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 1gold GRINIUK DOMINIC   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 2silver FAWCETT KAYLEIGH   FJK-SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze WITOS WIKTORIA   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
        KA03: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze MCGEACHY KEIR   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above 1gold MAGILTON SEBASTIAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above 2silver MACKAY HEATHER   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze WARWICK JAYDEN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA04: 8yrs – 9yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze MCFARLANE CHELSEA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 1gold MARSHALL KAYLA   FJK-SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 2silver DOCHERTY AUSTIN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze GRANT MILLIE   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
        KA05: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze HUNTER ZARA   KARATE KAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above
KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above 1gold MCEWAN EMMIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above 2silver RYDER LUKE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze VITHAYATHIL ROSE   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
        KA06: 10yrs – 11yrs Mixed - 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze SANGSTER EUAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KA07: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
KA07: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 1gold TAYLOR HARRIS   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KA07: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 2silver HIGGINS DAN   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
        KA07: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze LOGUE LEWIS   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KA08: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls- 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu
KA08: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls- 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 1gold CLARKE LAUREN   SHUZOKU WADO-KAI ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KA08: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls- 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 2silver FERN BRIANNA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA08: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls- 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze CORMIE SOPHIE   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KA08: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls- 9th Kyu – 5th Kyu 3bronze SAJEWSKA WERONIKA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above
KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above 1gold FEARNS THOMAS   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
        KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above 2silver MCPAKE DANIEL   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze FORSTMANIS VILIS   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
        KA09: 12yrs – 13yrs Boys - 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze BORTHWICK JAMIE   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above
KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above 1gold CUTHBERTSON OLIVIA   KUGATSU KARATE-DO  SCOTLAND
        KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above 2silver EWING HANNAH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze THOMSON LAUREN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA10: 12yrs – 13yrs Girls - 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze CLARK RUBY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA11: Female Cadet Kata
KA11: Female Cadet Kata 1gold BENSON HANNAH   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KA11: Female Cadet Kata 2silver COCHRANE EVA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA11: Female Cadet Kata 3bronze CHALAL SAKINA   SHUZOKU WADO-KAI ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KA11: Female Cadet Kata 3bronze SMITH JESSICA   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KA12: Male Cadet Kata
KA12: Male Cadet Kata 1gold WALKER DYLAN   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA12: Male Cadet Kata 2silver DUNLOP JAKE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA12: Male Cadet Kata 3bronze MCKENDRY ZANE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA12: Male Cadet Kata 3bronze MILLIGAN LIAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA13: Female Junior Kata
KA13: Female Junior Kata 1gold SMITH LOUISE   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KA13: Female Junior Kata 2silver BASAYEV SHAMILA   UNITED STYLES ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KA13: Female Junior Kata 3bronze GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA14: Male Junior Kata
KA14: Male Junior Kata 1gold SLOAN LEWIS   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KA14: Male Junior Kata 2silver MURPHY JOSHUA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA14: Male Junior Kata 3bronze FORRESTER BRANDON   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KA14: Male Junior Kata 3bronze SAJEWSKI BARTEK   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KA15: Female U21 Kata
KA15: Female U21 Kata 1gold JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA15: Female U21 Kata 2silver WOJCIECHOWSKA IGA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA15: Female U21 Kata 3bronze LAW SHANNON   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KA15: Female U21 Kata 3bronze FRASER ISLA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA16: Male U21 Kata
KA16: Male U21 Kata 1gold VIRTANEN SAKU   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        KA16: Male U21 Kata 2silver SALEHI SHAKAR   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA16: Male U21 Kata 3bronze MACKIE GRAHAM   KUGATSU KARATE-DO  SCOTLAND
        KA16: Male U21 Kata 3bronze ATHERTON CALUM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA17: Female Senior Kata
KA17: Female Senior Kata 1gold JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA17: Female Senior Kata 2silver CULVER LAUREN   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA17: Female Senior Kata 3bronze MCLEAN MEGAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA17: Female Senior Kata 3bronze HOWARTH SOPHIE   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
KA18: Male Senior Kata
KA18: Male Senior Kata 1gold VIRTANEN SAKU   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        KA18: Male Senior Kata 2silver WITOS CHESTER   KARATE ALBA  SCOTLAND
        KA18: Male Senior Kata 3bronze MACKIE GRAHAM   KUGATSU KARATE-DO  SCOTLAND
KA19: Female Veteran Kata
KA19: Female Veteran Kata 1gold MCGUCKIN LISA   FJK-SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA19: Female Veteran Kata 2silver SHARP ANNETTE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA19: Female Veteran Kata 3bronze FORRESTER EMMA   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KA19: Female Veteran Kata 3bronze CARMODY LESLEY   JKA DALGETY BAY  UNITED KINGDOM
KA20: Male Veteran Kata
KA20: Male Veteran Kata 1gold GALLAGHER LIAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA20: Male Veteran Kata 2silver BARI ALIUS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA20: Male Veteran Kata 3bronze OLSZAKI ROBERT   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA20: Male Veteran Kata 3bronze O REILLY TIFF   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
KA21: Para Kata - all ages
KA21: Para Kata - all ages 1gold ANDERSON SHIRLEY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KA21: Para Kata - all ages 2silver BROWN CONNOR   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA21: Para Kata - all ages 3bronze JONES SOPHIE   SHUZOKU WADO-KAI ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KA21: Para Kata - all ages 3bronze SCHULLER KYLE   SHUZOKU WADO-KAI ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades
KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades 1gold MCGEACHY KEIR   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades 2silver COULTER FRANKIE   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades 3bronze DOWIE FREDDIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU01: Boys – Under 4ft - All Grades 3bronze VELICKO DENIS   FJK-SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU02: Girls – Under 4ft - All Grades
KU02: Girls – Under 4ft - All Grades 1gold GILMOUR BELLA   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls – Under 4ft - All Grades 2silver HOWATT CARLA   KARATE KAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls – Under 4ft - All Grades 3bronze THOMSON HANNAH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls – Under 4ft - All Grades 3bronze MCFARLANE CHELSEA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 1gold DOCHERTY AUSTIN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 2silver GILMOUR HENRY   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze WATT JOSHUA   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU03: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze WALKER BEN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above 1gold MCGLONE JACOB   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above 2silver WARWICK JAYDEN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze HUISH CONNOR   SHUZOKU WADO-KAI ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU04: Boys – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze FRANCE KYLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 1gold PATERSON HAZEL   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 2silver DINGWALL ANNA   YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze CAMPBELL MILLIE   KARATE KAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU05: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze ALEXANDER ZIVA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above
KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above 1gold COYLE VIOLET   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above 2silver PACITTI ERICA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze FRANCE ABBIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Girls – Under 4ft 5” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze OBRIEN FEARNE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 1gold YANG JUNHAO   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 2silver CAMPBELL KAI   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze NIXON GEORGE   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU07: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze CHEN RICK   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above 1gold MAGILTON SEBASTIAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above 2silver ROBERTSON SAM   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze REEVES CHARLIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU08: Boys – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze ANDERSON BAXTER   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 1gold PEATTIE GRACIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 2silver ASSAMOUA NORAH   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze HUNTER LILY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU09: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze MARSHALL KAYLA   FJK-SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above
KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above 1gold MCEWAN EMMIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above 2silver THOMSON ELLE   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze ROSS JULIA   YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU10: Girls – Under 4ft 10” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze DAILLY JENNA   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 1gold COLLIER MATTHEW   FJK-SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 2silver BURNS ZAC   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze ANDERSON TYLER   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU11: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze MURRAY JAMIE   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 1gold GUETARRI SAMI   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 2silver PACITTI LUCA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze MACKENZIE FRASER   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU12: Boys – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze COLEMAN DAVIN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 1gold COWE EMILY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 2silver LONGMUIR JORDAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze WATSON KACY   KARATE KAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU13: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze MURRAY EMMA   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 1gold WALKER LUCY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 2silver STUART LEAH   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze COYLE FLORENCE   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU14: Girls – Under 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze MONAGHAN LAYLA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 1gold STEWART TAY   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
        KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 2silver SAAD HASSAN MOAADH   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze TOLMIE CAILEN   YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU15: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze GAY ROBERT   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 1gold KUCHERENKO VASILIY   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 2silver DUFF AVINASH   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze ADAM BAILEY   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU16: Boys – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze GORDON CONOR   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu
KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 1gold BARRAS LILLIE   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 2silver SCOTT ROSE   YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze AHMAD ALISHA   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU17: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 9th Kyu to 5th Kyu 3bronze SAJEWSKA WERONIKA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above
KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 1gold GREENAN CHLOE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 2silver EWING MAIA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze WALLACE ISABELLA   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU18: Girls – Over 5ft 2” – 4th Kyu & Above 3bronze AMES DARCY   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KU19: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -47Kg
KU19: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -47Kg 1gold COONEY GRACE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU19: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -47Kg 2silver CAIRNS NATALIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU19: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -47Kg 3bronze COCHRANE EVA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU19: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -47Kg 3bronze MACMILLAN KATIE   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg
KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg 1gold GALLAGHER JOE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg 2silver CIUCU MARIAN   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg 3bronze REYNOLDS SONNY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -52Kg 3bronze MUIR DYLAN   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg
KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg 1gold ROBERTSHAW KERI   YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg 2silver BURNHAM LOTTIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg 3bronze ELSHAWI LUJAYN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU21: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -54Kg 3bronze RUSSELL EMMA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg
KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg 1gold MCCLYMONT FINLAY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg 2silver CRAIB ETHAN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg 3bronze ELARABY ABDELRAHMAN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU22: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -57kg 3bronze MILLIGAN LIAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU23: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +54Kg
KU23: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +54Kg 1gold BAULD ELIZE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU23: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +54Kg 2silver WATT EVE   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU23: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +54Kg 3bronze PANDIT ANVI   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
        KU23: Female Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +54Kg 3bronze AITKEN MIA   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
KU24: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -63Kg
KU24: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -63Kg 1gold PACKWOOD BENJAMIN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU24: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -63Kg 2silver DIXON BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU24: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -63Kg 3bronze LYNCH JONATHAN   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU24: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -63Kg 3bronze WOODS JACK   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight
KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 1gold BAULD ELIZE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 2silver BURNHAM LOTTIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze COONEY GRACE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU25: Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze ELSHAWI LUJAYN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU26: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -70Kg
KU26: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -70Kg 1gold HARRISON LOUKAS   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU26: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -70Kg 2silver MILLS SAM   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU26: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -70Kg 3bronze EWART ZACK   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU26: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs -70Kg 3bronze BANH PHOENIX   YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
KU27: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +70kg
KU27: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +70kg 1gold COOPER JACK   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
        KU27: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +70kg 2silver ADAMSON ARRON   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU27: Male Cadet Kumite 14-15yrs +70kg 3bronze GUETARRI ZAIN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 1gold HARRISON LOUKAS   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 2silver MILLS SAM   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze GUETARRI ZAIN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU28: Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze GALLAGHER JOE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU30: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -55Kg
KU30: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -55Kg 1gold HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU30: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -55Kg 2silver CROWE CALLUM   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU30: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -55Kg 3bronze SAJEWSKI BARTEK   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KU31/KU33: Female Jumior Kumite 16-17yrs -53/-59Kg
KU31/KU33: Female Jumior Kumite 16-17yrs -53/-59Kg 1gold MASTERS LUCY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU31/KU33: Female Jumior Kumite 16-17yrs -53/-59Kg 2silver TONNAR SIMONE   YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU31/KU33: Female Jumior Kumite 16-17yrs -53/-59Kg 3bronze MCCONALOGUE GEMMA   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU32: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -61Kg
KU32: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -61Kg 1gold BRYSON LEWIS   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU32: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -61Kg 2silver BEVERIDGE AIDEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU34: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -68Kg
KU34: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -68Kg 1gold OSULLIVAN LEIGH   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU34: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -68Kg 2silver HAJIR LEETO   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU34: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -68Kg 3bronze JUDGE JOSH   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU34: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -68Kg 3bronze LAING TOM   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU35: Female Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +59Kg
KU35: Female Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +59Kg 1gold GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU35: Female Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +59Kg 2silver DOHERTY NATASHA   3 RIVERS  IRELAND
        KU35: Female Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +59Kg 3bronze MCFARLANE RUBY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU35: Female Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +59Kg 3bronze CLARKSON GABRIELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg
KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg 1gold FURNESS CAMERON   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg 2silver ANDERSON SCOTT   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg 3bronze MCSTAY EDWARD   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU36: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs -76Kg 3bronze MURPHY JOSHUA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU37: Female Junior Kumite Open Weight
KU37: Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 1gold MCFARLANE RUBY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU37: Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 2silver CONKEY CLAIRE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU37: Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze BASAYEV SHAMILA   UNITED STYLES ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KU37: Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze CLARE AVA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU38: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +76Kg
KU38: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +76Kg 1gold SHERIDAN LEE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU38: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +76Kg 2silver GILFILLAN HARRY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU38: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +76Kg 3bronze ROBINSON FINLAY   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU38: Male Junior Kumite 16-17yrs +76Kg 3bronze HAND DUNCAN   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 1gold ANDERSON SCOTT   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 2silver HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze HAND DUNCAN   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU39: Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze HAJIR LEETO   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU41/KU43: Male U21 Kumite -60/-67Kg
KU41/KU43: Male U21 Kumite -60/-67Kg 1gold LAMB KYLE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU41/KU43: Male U21 Kumite -60/-67Kg 2silver ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHMAN   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
KU42/KU44: Female U21 Kumite -55/-61Kg
KU42/KU44: Female U21 Kumite -55/-61Kg 1gold PURVES DANA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU42/KU44: Female U21 Kumite -55/-61Kg 2silver MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU42/KU44: Female U21 Kumite -55/-61Kg 3bronze ROSS BILLIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU42/KU44: Female U21 Kumite -55/-61Kg 3bronze JACK LEONA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU45: Male U21 Kumite -75Kg
KU45: Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 1gold WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU45: Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 2silver BLYTH THOMAS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU45: Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze GELDART DYLAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU46 : Female U21 Kumite -68Kg
KU46 : Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 1gold BUCHANAN HOLLY   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU46 : Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 2silver DOLAN EMMA   3 RIVERS  IRELAND
        KU46 : Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 3bronze ANDERSON HAYLEY   YAMAKAI  SCOTLAND
KU47: Male U21 Kumite -84Kg
KU47: Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 1gold HASSAN OTHMAN   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU47: Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 2silver PREECE NATHAN   JKS WALES  WALES
        KU47: Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 3bronze HARTLEY RHYS   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
        KU47: Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 3bronze MOWATT TONY   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
KU48 : Female U21 Kumite +68Kg
KU48 : Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 1gold EWING NEVE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU48 : Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 2silver WOJCIECHOWSKA IGA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU48 : Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 3bronze FRASER ISLA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU49: Male U21 Kumite +84Kg
KU49: Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 1gold COCHRANE JOEY   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU49: Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 2silver FORRESTER DYLAN   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU50: Female U21 Kumite Open Weight
KU50: Female U21 Kumite Open Weight 1gold EWING NEVE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU50: Female U21 Kumite Open Weight 2silver BUCHANAN HOLLY   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU50: Female U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze DOLAN EMMA   3 RIVERS  IRELAND
        KU50: Female U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU51: Male U21 Kumite Open Weight
KU51: Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 1gold WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU51: Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 2silver PREECE NATHAN   JKS WALES  WALES
        KU51: Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze HARTLEY RHYS   EASTBANK  SCOTLAND
        KU51: Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze BLYTH THOMAS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU54: Female Senior Kumite -55Kg
KU54: Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 1gold ROSS BILLIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU55: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg
KU55: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 1gold RUSH DYLAN   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU55: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 2silver LAMB KYLE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU55: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze OSULLIVAN CONOR   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU55: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHMAN   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
KU56: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg
KU56: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 1gold MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU56: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 2silver CRAIG REBECCA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU56: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze JACK LEONA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU57: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg
KU57: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 1gold WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU57: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 2silver WHEELDON SAM   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU57: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze HOGG DANIEL   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU57: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze GELDART DYLAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU58: Female Senior Kumite -68Kg
KU58: Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 1gold BUCHANAN HOLLY   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU58: Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 2silver DOLAN EMMA   3 RIVERS  IRELAND
KU59: Male Senior Kumite -84Kg
KU59: Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 1gold HASSAN OTHMAN   UNITED KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU59: Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 2silver PREECE NATHAN   JKS WALES  WALES
KU60: Female Senior Kumite +68Kg
KU60: Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 1gold EWING NEVE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU60: Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 2silver WOOD HANNAH   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg
KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 1gold OCONNOR SEAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 2silver COCHRANE JOEY   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
        KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze O REILLY LEWIS   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU61: Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze FORRESTER DYLAN   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU62: Female Senior Kumite Open Weight
KU62: Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 1gold MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU62: Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 2silver EWING NEVE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU62: Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze DOLAN EMMA   3 RIVERS  IRELAND
        KU62: Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze CRAIG REBECCA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 1gold RUSH DYLAN   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 2silver WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze O REILLY LEWIS   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU63: Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze HOGG DANIEL   SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION  SCOTLAND
KU64: Female Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite
KU64: Female Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite 1gold WIEGAND JULIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU64: Female Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite 2silver MCLEAN MEGAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU64: Female Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite 3bronze CARMODY LESLEY   JKA DALGETY BAY  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU64: Female Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite 3bronze GAY ELENA   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
KU65: Male Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite
KU65: Male Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite 1gold ARMOUR RICHARD   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU65: Male Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite 2silver O REILLY TIFF   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        KU65: Male Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite 3bronze HAZLE ALLAN   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU65: Male Veteran 35yrs+ and Snr 9-5th Kyu Kumite 3bronze BRADY BRAD   FJK-SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-16 21:38:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE