Results
 
31. ÖSTERREICHISCHE NACHWUCHSMEISTERSCHAFT 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold CELO HILAL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 BYTYQI LONDRESA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 HOLZER SANCHEZ MARIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 HUBER JOHANNA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 NIKOLI EMA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16
Kata Individual female U16 1gold EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver DUJIC MILIJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze JANECEK NADINE   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 ARMAGAN ALEYNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Kata Individual female U18 1gold CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 7 GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 7 LASTA KATJA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 LUCA ARIANA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 HÄFELE EMILIA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 MURTAEWA HEDA   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold GRÖSSING-KUBOTA DANIEL-YOSUKE   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver ANDERL LIONEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 JEJINIC DAVID   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 MARKOVIC DEJAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver RONACHER NIKLAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze HUBER MICHAEL   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze KAUFMANN LUKAS   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze FABIO LIST   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 KREUZHUBER FELIX   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SCHACHINGER LORENZ   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 CALZONE MATTEO   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 SCHÖNIG MATTHIAS   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16
Kata Individual male U16 1gold WU TIMON   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze WAGNER FELIX   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 LAES LYSANDER IOAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 WAGNER EMIL   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 PEREZ LUIS   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18
Kata Individual male U18 1gold TOSUN EMRE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver LAES THEODOR CHRISTIAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold TOSUN CENK   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze VASIL JAKUB   SHAOLIN-LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Kata Team female U10 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18
Kata Team female U18 1gold LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 2silver KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Kata Team male U10 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Kata Team male U12 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14+U16
Kata Team male U14+U16 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14+U16 2silver KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +40
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2silver SANDHOLZER MAYA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 1gold BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2silver JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 3bronze RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver MOUSA SIMA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze MANASIEVA ILINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver RUPP LARA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze STOJANOVIC NEDA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 KOVACEVIC LEONI   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2silver KOCABAY HATICE   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver OMEROVIC ELINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze ALBL ANNA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze HUBER JOHANNA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 PLAINER JOLEEN   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold ROSSMANN EVA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver WOHLAND LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 LEHNER LEONIE   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 MÄHR MAGDALENA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold VEITS ANTONIA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver GRAFONER KATHALINA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze SCHNETZER LARA   RAIFFEISEN KARATECLUB RANKWEIL  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold MENZEL NICOLE   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver LEX LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze STANKOVIC SANJA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver MENZEL ANNA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze PLATISA CARMEN   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze ALBER AMELIE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 4 GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver KEMETINGER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold LEDERER ALESSANDRA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver MARICIN RENATA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver WAGNER LUISE   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +35
Kumite Individual male U12 +35 1gold EDER JULIAN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 2silver WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 3bronze SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 5 SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 1gold RONACHER NIKLAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 2silver MOSER ELIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 3bronze RADOVIC RATKO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -35
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 1gold BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2silver HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold DEBRO JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 4 BANOVIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2silver HANKOWETZ JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold JENNI LORENZ   RAIFFEISEN KARATECLUB RANKWEIL  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze KUZMANOSKI MARKO   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 4 SCHÖNIG MATTHIAS   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold MANZENREITER LUKAS   UKC LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver AVDIC ERON   SHURI - TE KARATE CLUB SPORTUNION WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze ANDRASCHKO MARCEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze MATHIS PASCAL   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 4 KRIZSO MARTIN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold LANG MARCUS   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze MARKIC MATEO   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver WINTERSPERGER LORENZ   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze LAES LYSANDER IOAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 4 TREMMEL MAX   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver TOGAN CEM   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze STROHMAYER THOMAS   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver STRBAC ADRIAN   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold LAES THEODOR CHRISTIAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver ILIC ILIJA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold NITZ ANDREAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver MÄRKER MARTIN   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver REDZIC MATEO   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze GROSIC BENJAMIN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +75
Kumite Individual male U21 +75 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +75 2silver SEITNER HOLGER   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold ISRAILOV HAMSAT   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver VASIL JAKUB   SHAOLIN-LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze REZAI HOMAYUN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATECLUB BLUMENEGG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14
Kumite Team female U14 1gold KARATE PINZGAU-WALS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG 2   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze KARATE HOFSTEIG   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 5 KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16
Kumite Team female U16 1gold ASKÖ KARATE KARA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU-WALS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze KARATE VORARLBERG 2   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U18
Kumite Team female U18 1gold SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14
Kumite Team male U14 1gold KARATE PINZGAU-WALS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver SHIAI-SHURI-TE WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16
Kumite Team male U16 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG MALE U16   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18
Kumite Team male U18 1gold KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver NIPPON WIEN U18 HERREN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U21
Kumite Team male U21 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U21 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-09 12:51:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE