Results
 
31. ÖSTERREICHISCHE NACHWUCHSMEISTERSCHAFT 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
CELO HILAL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
2
GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
2
RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
BYTYQI LONDRESA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
2
VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
HOLZER SANCHEZ MARIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
9
HUBER JOHANNA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
11
TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
13
NIKOLI EMA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U16
1
EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
2
DUJIC MILIJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
3
JANECEK NADINE   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
3
CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
5
TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
5
ARMAGAN ALEYNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U18
1
CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
2
TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
3
STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
3
BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
5
KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
5
VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
7
GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
7
LASTA KATJA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
9
LUCA ARIANA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
9
HÄFELE EMILIA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
2
FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
5
MURTAEWA HEDA   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
GRÖSSING-KUBOTA DANIEL-YOSUKE   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
2
ANDERL LIONEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
5
JEJINIC DAVID   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
5
MARKOVIC DEJAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
2
RONACHER NIKLAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
HUBER MICHAEL   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
2
SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
KAUFMANN LUKAS   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
FABIO LIST   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
KREUZHUBER FELIX   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
SCHACHINGER LORENZ   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
9
CALZONE MATTEO   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
9
SCHÖNIG MATTHIAS   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U16
1
WU TIMON   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
2
ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
3
NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
3
WAGNER FELIX   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
5
WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
5
LAES LYSANDER IOAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
7
WAGNER EMIL   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
7
PEREZ LUIS   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U18
1
TOSUN EMRE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18
2
LAES THEODOR CHRISTIAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
TOSUN CENK   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
2
KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
3
VASIL JAKUB   SHAOLIN-LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U10
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • GEISSLER PIA
  • FILIPOVIC MARINA
  • KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • SIMIC KRISTINA
  • REXEISEN MELISSA
  • DOGAR DENISA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • MATOWDO IZABELA
  • PERMOSER MAGDALENA
  • SCHERNTMANER MARIE
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • GÄRTNER ANNA
  • GIGIC LENA
  • EBNER LENA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • SARIC GABRIJELA
  • RONACHER HANNAH
  • MOUSA SIMA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • RONCEVIC LAURA
  • STAUDACHER JOHANNA
  • JEJINIC LEA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • REITER LENI
  • LASTA MIA
  • KUHNKE HANNAH
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • KOTAN NISA
  • JURIC LENA
  • ALIJI RITA
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • STURM ISABELL
  • MARJANOVIC TIJANA
  • VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • HOLZER SANCHEZ MARIA
  • TSCHALER LARISSA
  • GÄRTNER EVA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • VUJANOVIC TEODORA
  • NIKOLI EMA
  • HARASSER ROSALIE
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U18
1
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH
  • CELO SIMA
  • CELO ISRA
  • STEGER ROSALIE
  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18
2
KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN
  • HÄFELE EMILIA
  • BACAK BÜSRA
  • DUJIC MILIJANA
  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18
3
FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB
  • TREJO MELANIE
  • EIDLER ELENA
  • KORNER LEONIE
  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • STOJKOVIC LENKA
  • NOVICIC NATASA
  • KELLNER RAPHAELA
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U10
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • HIERZER ALEXANDER
  • LICHTENWAGNER LAORIN
  • SCHERNTMANER SIMON
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • MARKOVIC DEJAN
  • JEJINIC DAVID
  • NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • RIGAUD NOEL
  • HEIDINGER BEN
  • BRCINA DAVID
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • RADOVIC RATKO
  • MOSER ELIAS
  • HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • KOTAN EMIR
  • GRBIC ANDRE
  • GANTSCHNIGG MARTIN
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • SACHER THOMAS
  • MAIER ALEXANDER
  • KAPS LUKAS
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14+U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U14+U16
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • WALLNER NOAH
  • WALLNER JONAS
  • SCHACHINGER LORENZ
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14+U16
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • ENTLEITNER SEBASTIAN
  • LUIDOLD JULIAN
  • GRBIC ALEKSANDAR
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +40
1
SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40
2
SANDHOLZER MAYA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -30
1
BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30
2
JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30
3
RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -35
1
MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35
2
RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
1
SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40
2
MOUSA SIMA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40
3
MANASIEVA ILINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +47
1
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47
2
RUPP LARA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47
3
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47
3
STOJANOVIC NEDA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47
5
KOVACEVIC LEONI   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47
5
BACAK BÜSRA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
1
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
2
KOCABAY HATICE   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
1
KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
2
OMEROVIC ELINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
3
ALBL ANNA   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
3
HUBER JOHANNA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
5
PLAINER JOLEEN   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
1
ROSSMANN EVA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
2
WOHLAND LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
3
SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
3
TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
5
LEHNER LEONIE   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
5
MÄHR MAGDALENA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54
7
STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
1
VEITS ANTONIA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
2
GRAFONER KATHALINA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
3
SCHNETZER LARA   RAIFFEISEN KARATECLUB RANKWEIL  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
1
MENZEL NICOLE   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
2
LEX LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
3
STANKOVIC SANJA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
1
SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
2
MENZEL ANNA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
3
PLATISA CARMEN   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59
3
KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
1
CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
2
VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
3
ALBER AMELIE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
4
GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
1
SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
2
KEMETINGER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
1
LEDERER ALESSANDRA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
2
MARICIN RENATA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
1
VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
2
WAGNER LUISE   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 +35
1
EDER JULIAN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35
2
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35
3
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35
5
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -30
1
RONACHER NIKLAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30
2
MOSER ELIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30
3
RADOVIC RATKO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -35
1
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35
2
HAFFNER KARL FERDINAND   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
1
DEBRO JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
2
MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
3
SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
4
BANOVIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
1
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
2
HANKOWETZ JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
3
RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
1
JENNI LORENZ   RAIFFEISEN KARATECLUB RANKWEIL  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
2
BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
3
KUZMANOSKI MARKO   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
4
SCHÖNIG MATTHIAS   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
1
MANZENREITER LUKAS   UKC LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
2
AVDIC ERON   SHURI - TE KARATE CLUB SPORTUNION WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
3
ANDRASCHKO MARCEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
1
SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
2
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
3
MATHIS PASCAL   KARATECLUB KLEINER DRACHE, MÄDER  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
4
KRIZSO MARTIN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
1
LANG MARCUS   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
2
WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
3
MARKIC MATEO   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
3
WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
1
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
2
WINTERSPERGER LORENZ   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
3
LAES LYSANDER IOAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
4
TREMMEL MAX   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
1
EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
2
TOGAN CEM   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
3
STROHMAYER THOMAS   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
1
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
2
STRBAC ADRIAN   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
1
LAES THEODOR CHRISTIAN   INTERNATIONAL KARATE-DO RYU-JIN KAI  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
2
ILIC ILIJA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
1
NITZ ANDREAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
2
MÄRKER MARTIN   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
1
KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
2
REDZIC MATEO   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
3
GROSIC BENJAMIN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +75
1
SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +75
2
SEITNER HOLGER   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
1
ISRAILOV HAMSAT   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
2
VASIL JAKUB   SHAOLIN-LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
REZAI HOMAYUN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
1
HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
2
NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATECLUB BLUMENEGG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team female U14
1
KARATE PINZGAU-WALS
  • STOJANOVIC NEDA
  • KIRISITS MIRA LISA
  • KEMETINGER SARAH
  • CEYLIN CETIN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14
2
KARATE VORARLBERG 2
  • RUPP LEA
  • RUPP LARA
  • GREIF AURELIA
  • ALBL ANNA
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14
3
KARATE HOFSTEIG
  • TOMBERGER SOPHIE
  • PLAINER JOLEEN
  • KOCABAY HATICE
  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14
3
SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN
  • OLSZANSKA WIKTORIA
  • KOVACEVIC LEONI
  • BAGOTA MAJA
  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14
5
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • BACAK BÜSRA
  • BAYRAM CEYLIN
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team female U16
1
ASKÖ KARATE KARA
  • WOHLAND LEONIE
  • ROSSMANN EVA
  • LEX LEONIE
  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • DUJIC MILIJANA
  • SKRIJELJ SARA 26.03.21
  • MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU-WALS
  • TOPAL MAGDALENA
  • STANKOVIC SANJA
  • BAJRAMOVIC ALISA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16
3
KARATE VORARLBERG 2
  • VEITS ANTONIA
  • SCHNETZER LARA
  • GRAFONER KATHALINA
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team female U18
1
SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN
  • SCHILLHAMMER NADJA
  • MENZEL ANNA
  • VATCHKOV SOFIA
  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • HÄFELE EMILIA
  • PLATISA CARMEN 26.03.21
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U14
1
KARATE PINZGAU-WALS
  • DEBRO JAKOB
  • BEKTIC ARMIN
  • BANOVIC NIKOLA
  • RONCEVIC LUKA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14
2
SHIAI-SHURI-TE WIEN
  • ANDRASCHKO MARCEL
  • AVDIC ERON
  • KODNAR ALEXANDER
  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U16
1
KARATE VORARLBERG MALE U16
  • MATHIS PASCAL
  • FLEISCH TOBIAS
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • HÖRL THOMAS
  • WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1
  • WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • SELIMOVIC ARMIN
  • ILLIC MARCO
  • EBNER LUCA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16
3
SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN
  • KRIZSO MARTIN
  • LANG MARCUS
  • STROHMAYER THOMAS
  • WU TIMON
  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U18
1
KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS
  • NITZ ANDREAS
  • MÄRKER MARTIN
  • KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT
  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18
2
NIPPON WIEN U18 HERREN
  • REDZIC MATEO
  • ILIC ILIJA
  • GROSIC BENJAMIN
  NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U21
1
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • ISRAILOV HAMSAT 26.03.21
  • NIGSCH ADRIAN
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U21
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • SADIKOVIC EMIL
  • NOORI KESHWEAR
  • NOORI KAISAR
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-15 03:16:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE