Results
 
NORDIC KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Cadet Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Cadet Female 1gold Vasilyeva Elizaveta   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Cadet Female 2silver Janse van Rensburg Giselle   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Cadet Female 3bronze Leth Clara   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Cadet Female 3bronze Lohse Molly   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Cadet Female 5 Westlund Tuva   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
         Kata Cadet Female 5 Kuusi Nika   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
         Kata Cadet Female 7 Jatulyte Migle   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Kata Cadet Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Cadet Male 1gold Skottestad Isak   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
         Kata Cadet Male 2silver Gadsbøll Anton   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Cadet Male 3bronze Rosenberg Marcus   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Cadet Male 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Cadet Male 5 Matvejevs Nils   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Cadet Male 5 Borins Ronalds   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Cadet Male 7 Kobiela Jakub   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
         Kata Cadet Male 7 Logason Daði   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
         Kata Cadet Male 9 Ilves Robert Hannes   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Kata Junior Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Junior Female 1gold Spiegelhauer Chia   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Junior Female 2silver Lehtinen Nea   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
         Kata Junior Female 3bronze Friðriksdóttir Eydís Magnea   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
         Kata Junior Female 3bronze Prihodjko Emīlija   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Junior Female 5 Mazur Alesja   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
         Kata Junior Female 5 Gade Siv   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Junior Female 7 LIE MINA   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
         Kata Junior Female 7 Garðarsdóttir Una Borg   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
         Kata Junior Female 9 Lupita Aagedal Anna   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Junior Female 9 Kalibataite Meda   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
         Kata Junior Female 11 Medvedeva Nikola   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Junior Female 11 LUONG THORSEN SARA   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
Kata Junior Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Junior Male 1gold Tran William   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
         Kata Junior Male 2silver Vu Anthony   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
         Kata Junior Male 3bronze Birzulis Deivs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Junior Male 3bronze Veistrup David   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Junior Male 5 Thomsen Silas   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Junior Male 5 Novikovs Aleksandrs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Junior Male 7 Kazakevicius Klaidas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
         Kata Junior Male 7 McClure Samúel Týr Sigþórsson   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kata Senior Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Senior Female 1gold Bjerring Frederikke   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Senior Female 2silver MANTY BESS   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
         Kata Senior Female 3bronze Fabricius Mille   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
         Kata Senior Female 3bronze KARLSSON MIA   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
         Kata Senior Female 5 NEŠINA LANA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Senior Female 5 Garðarsdóttir Una Borg   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
         Kata Senior Female 7 Prihodjko Emīlija   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
         Kata Senior Female 7 MOEN MARIA MÅNUM   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
         Kata Senior Female 9 THORSEN AURORA LUONG   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
         Kata Senior Female 9 Lehtinen Nea   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
         Kata Senior Female 11 McClure Moey Maria Sigthorsd   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
         Kata Senior Female 11 Friðriksdóttir Eydís Magnea   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kata Senior Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Senior Male 1gold Tran William   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Male 2silver MEMBO KIRILS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Senior Male 3bronze Vu Anthony   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Male 3bronze Pagot Alexander   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Male 5 Løytved Mark   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Male 5 PRIČINS IVARS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Senior Male 7 Korpelainen Jani   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Kata Senior Male 7 FAGERLAND RUBEN VINJE   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
        Kata Senior Male 9 Bram Jonas   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Male 9 Henrysson Þordur Jökull   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kata Senior Male 11 Tomasson Tomas Palmar   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kata Senior Male 11 Schwartz Mads   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Male 13 Kucinskas Benediktas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Kata Senior Male 13 Kubilius Minvydas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Kata TEAM Female +14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata TEAM Female +14 years 1gold Finland(Keskiivari, Kylmänen, Marttila)   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Kata TEAM Female +14 years 2silver Denmark(Gade, Leth, Lohse)   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata TEAM Female +14 years 3bronze Iceland female kata team(Friðriksdóttir, Garðarsdóttir, Halldorsdottir)   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kata Team Male +14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Male +14 years 1gold Sweden National Team(Pagot, Tran, Vu)   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Team Male +14 years 2silver NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA(Granovskis, MEMBO, Matvejevs)   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Team Male +14 years 3bronze Denmark(Gadsbøll, Rosenberg, Schwartz)   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
KUMITE Cadet U16 female +54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Cadet U16 female +54kg 1gold Bath Søndergaard Astamaja   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female +54kg 2silver Masterov Karin   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female +54kg 3bronze Filipovica Sofja   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female +54kg 3bronze Arakeljane Gajane   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female +54kg 5 Varankinaite Kamile   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female +54kg 5 Kirov Vanessa   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
KUMITE Cadet U16 female -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Cadet U16 female -47kg 1gold Nyman Agnes   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female -47kg 2silver Knirke Filippas Nikita   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female -47kg 3bronze Jefimova Alina   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female -47kg 3bronze Santos Alesandra Tiara   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female -47kg 5 Konajeva Jevgenija   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
KUMITE Cadet U16 female -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Cadet U16 female -54kg 1gold Steenholt Kristensen Anna   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female -54kg 2silver Annion Lisette   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female -54kg 3bronze Liutkeviciute Migle   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female -54kg 3bronze Niss-Henriksen Cecilie   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 female -54kg 5 Puisane Lauma   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
KUMITE Cadet U16 male +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Cadet U16 male +70kg 1gold Grønlund Kjærgaard Simon   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male +70kg 2silver Bolotskihh Saveli   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male +70kg 3bronze Kazancevs Alekss   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male +70kg 3bronze Mantere Jimi   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male +70kg 5 Drozd Egor   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male +70kg 5 Semesa Sergejs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
KUMITE Cadet U16 male -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Cadet U16 male -52kg 1gold Balzaris Miroslavs   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -52kg 2silver Timak Taago   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -52kg 3bronze Bechtioui Taha   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -52kg 3bronze Kjær Poulsen Alvin   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -52kg 5 Kristensen Simon   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -52kg 5 Ronkainen Miska   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
KUMITE Cadet U16 male -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Cadet U16 male -57kg 1gold Ritenieks Olivers   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -57kg 2silver Kallestrup Marius   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -57kg 3bronze Brinjak Elliot   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -57kg 3bronze Kuznecovs Dmitrijs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -57kg 5 Sirutavicius Tomas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -57kg 5 Bykov Rolan   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
KUMITE Cadet U16 male -63kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Cadet U16 male -63kg 1gold Tjurikovs Jegors   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -63kg 2silver Teinlum Mikk   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -63kg 3bronze Ramula Tuukka   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -63kg 3bronze Petrovs Nikita   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -63kg 5 Larsen Viktor Hermann   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -63kg 5 Logason Daði   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -63kg 7 BERG ALSTADSAETER PEDER XINGE   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
KUMITE Cadet U16 male -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Cadet U16 male -70kg 1gold Vorožeikins Leonīds   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -70kg 2silver Nikolajevs Jaroslavs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -70kg 3bronze Smirnov Andrei   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -70kg 3bronze Pleskatsjov Andrei   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Cadet U16 male -70kg 5 Lintelä Jami-Micael   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
Kumite Junior Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior Female -48 kg 1gold Driucikaite Roberta   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Junior Female -48 kg 2silver Vu Karen Thuy Duong   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Junior Female -48 kg 3bronze Audzeviciute Tija   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Junior Female -48 kg 3bronze Medvedeva Nikola   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Kumite Junior Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior Female -53 kg 1gold Lippert Sara   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior Female -53 kg 2silver Girvica Beata   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Female -53 kg 3bronze SJURSEN ALVA   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
        Kumite Junior Female -53 kg 3bronze Jakovleva Jekaterina   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Female -53 kg 5 Bohnhof Karla   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior Female -53 kg 5 LIE MINA   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
Kumite Junior Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior Female -59 kg 1gold Lahi Genta   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior Female -59 kg 2silver Davidova Aleksandra   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Female -59 kg 3bronze Abildgaard Sarah   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior Female -59 kg 3bronze Popelisko Ludmilla   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Female -59 kg 5 Dzebic Edna   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Female -59 kg 5 Zarei Laura Angelina   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior female + 59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 1gold Zacho Knudsen Line   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 2silver Mikaleviciute Melita   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 3bronze Zarei Lara   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 3bronze Bao Bednarski Sophie   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 5 Lett Annaliisa   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Kumite Junior female + 59 kg 5 Emerslund Henriksen Vanessa   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Junior Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior Male -55 kg 1gold HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
        Kumite Junior Male -55 kg 2silver Vrublevskis Timas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Junior Male -55 kg 3bronze Tiliks Tomass Toms   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Male -55 kg 3bronze Sestakovs Vadims   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Male -55 kg 5 Vujnovic Nemanja   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior Male -61 kg 1gold Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Male -61 kg 2silver Zarei Saresh   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Male -61 kg 3bronze Kristensen Hailemichael   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior Male -61 kg 3bronze KRISTENSEN PETTER   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
        Kumite Junior Male -61 kg 5 Fomkins Ilja   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Kumite Junior Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior Male -68 kg 1gold Bech Linaa Mathias   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior Male -68 kg 2silver Kalvans Deniss   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Male -68 kg 3bronze Pūķe Roberts   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Male -68 kg 3bronze Stankunas Titas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Junior Male -68 kg 5 SVAE-JEMBLIE KRISTIAN   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
        Kumite Junior Male -68 kg 5 Frederiksen David   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior Male -68 kg 7 Shwan Alfons   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior Male -76 kg 1gold Audse Ragnar   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Kumite Junior Male -76 kg 2silver Bonderup Alexander   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior Male -76 kg 3bronze Druva Martins   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Male -76 kg 3bronze Haag Ozzy   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Male -76 kg 5 Huttunen Miro   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Kumite Junior Male -76 kg 5 Zvirbulis Maris   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior Male -76 kg 7 Katauskas Matas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Kumite Junior male + 76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 1gold Lazarevs Danila   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 2silver Houlberg Lucas   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 3bronze Alskog Tage   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 3bronze Obernihins Aleksandrs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 5 Niine Ivar   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Kumite Junior male + 76 kg 5 Wilhelmsen Alfons   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
KUMITE Senior 18+ female +68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ female +68kg 1gold Korpela Maria   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female +68kg 2silver Keinänen Titta   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female +68kg 3bronze STUBSJØEN HANNAH   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female +68kg 3bronze Obraztsova Elizaveta   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female +68kg 5 Zalyte Monika   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
KUMITE Senior 18+ female -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ female -50kg 1gold MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -50kg 2silver Brandt Mathilde Louise   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -50kg 3bronze Nikander Saimi   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
KUMITE Senior 18+ female -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ female -55kg 1gold Zarei Loren   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -55kg 2silver Rosenlind Matilda   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -55kg 3bronze Sargin Mevlüde   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -55kg 3bronze KARTTUNEN VENLA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -55kg 5 MYHRE KAJA   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
KUMITE Senior 18+ female -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ female -61kg 1gold Batakujevic Erica   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -61kg 2silver Koponen Kiia   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -61kg 3bronze Abat Ayse Melis   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -61kg 3bronze Nilsson Anna-Johanna   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -61kg 5 Constantinou Niki   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -61kg 5 Lesciha Aljona   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -61kg 7 BUE FORBERG MAI   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
KUMITE Senior 18+ female -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ female -68kg 1gold Haag Alexandra   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -68kg 2silver Lundquist Aakermann Sarah   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -68kg 3bronze Lehtonen Elina   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ female -68kg 3bronze Bauren Linnea   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
KUMITE Senior 18+ male +84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ male +84kg 1gold JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male +84kg 2silver Godthjælp Petersen Frederik   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male +84kg 3bronze Kalpokas Petras Azuolas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male +84kg 3bronze HALATINS MAKSIMS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
KUMITE Senior 18+ male -60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ male -60kg 1gold Christensen Mads   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -60kg 2silver Abildgaard Rasmus   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -60kg 3bronze Kashi Adiel   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -60kg 3bronze Noori Nematollah   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -60kg 5 KUZMINS LEONARDS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -60kg 5 Lehtinen Jesse   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
KUMITE Senior 18+ male -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ male -67kg 1gold GAIDUKS LEONS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -67kg 2silver Kostilevs Radijs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -67kg 3bronze Midjord Jonathan   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -67kg 3bronze Kjærbøl Marcus   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -67kg 5 Ramos Samuel Josh   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -67kg 5 Urhagen Albin   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
KUMITE Senior 18+ male -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ male -75kg 1gold Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -75kg 2silver Nielsen Christoffer Stouby   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -75kg 3bronze Balcius Tomas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -75kg 3bronze STEPANOVS ARTŪRS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -75kg 5 Feofilovs Maksims   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -75kg 5 Haag Ricky   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -75kg 7 Grybas Titas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
KUMITE Senior 18+ male -84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE Senior 18+ male -84kg 1gold Kristensen Noah   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -84kg 2silver Larsen Mads Viberg   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -84kg 3bronze Kulovuori Björn   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -84kg 3bronze Tuominen Aaro   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -84kg 5 Mets Mihkel   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -84kg 5 Dobrovolskis Vaidotas   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        KUMITE Senior 18+ male -84kg 7 Melnicenko Andreass   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Kumite team 18+ years female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite team 18+ years female 1gold Sweden National Team(Haag, Nilsson, Rosenlind, Zarei)   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite team 18+ years female 2silver NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA(Lesciha, MIHAILOVA, MUIŽNIECE, POPOVA)   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite team 18+ years female 3bronze Finland(Keinänen, Koponen, Korpela, Lehtonen)   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Kumite team 18+ years female 3bronze Denmark(Batakujevic, Brandt, Fuyu Lind)   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite team 18+ years female 5 Norwegian National Team(BUE FORBERG, HODNELAND, MYHRE, STUBSJØEN)   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
Kumite team 18+ years male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite team 18+ years male 1gold NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA(GAIDUKS, HALATINS, JERMOLAJEVS, Kostilevs, Melnicenko, OZOLS, STEPANOVS)   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite team 18+ years male 2silver Denmark(Busk, Friis-Pedersen, Godthjælp Petersen, Godthjælp Petersen, Kristensen, Larsen, Nielsen)   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite team 18+ years male 3bronze Sweden National Team(Alnmer, Haag, Haag, Noori, Urhagen)   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite team 18+ years male 3bronze LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION(Arlikevicius, Balcius, Ciutra, Dobrovolskis, Grybas, Kalpokas)   LITHUANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Kumite team 18+ years male 5 Norwegian National Team(BOYE MONSEN, HELBAK LUNDE, NOMEDAL OLSEN, SAKKESTAD)   Norwegian Karatefederation  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-04 20:26:26 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE