Results
 
Heian Cup 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata D Jr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata D Jr 1gold NYBERG STELLA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 2silver LYNGBÄCK AGNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 3bronze BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 3bronze IVARSSON ELIN   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 5 POUSETTE CELINE   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 7 SÄFMAN BEATRICE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 7 GULLBERG IDA   SVANSKOG-LÅNGSERUD KUNIBAKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 9 BOULOS VANESSA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 9 VALLBERG ELLINOR   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 11 EHLIN SARAH   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata D U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata D U21 1gold SKALARE MATHILDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 2silver LE EMELIE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze HÖYHTYÄ KARLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze BIRCH-AUNE AMANDA   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D U21 5 HERNÁNDEZ LINDBERG JUDITH   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 5 WALLIN EMELIE   MOTUBU-HA KK  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 7 LJUNGQVIST LINNEA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 7 FREDRIKSSON LOVISA   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata D YJr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata D YJr 1gold WESTLUND TUVA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 2silver SOWA MICHELLE   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 3bronze TRAKO MAJRA   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D YJr 3bronze LUU AIMEE   GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 5 BEKAMP FELICIA   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 5 ENGDAHL LEELOO   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 7 SJÖLUND SOLVEIG   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 7 WINQVIST WILMA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 9 NAMDOR EMMELINA   GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 9 WICKLUND TEA   MOTUBU-HA KK  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 11 AKSBERG FREJA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 11 BÖLJA STRANDLUND LEIA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 13 GUNDERSEN MIRIAM EMILIE   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D YJr 13 ERLANDSSON KLARA   SUNNE KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 15 ILJAZ MELISSA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata F10 1gold LUTTEMAN ELLA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 2silver SJÖBERG TILDE   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 3bronze WIKSTRÖM LYKKE   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 3bronze WIDMAN ELLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 5 INGMAN VERA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 5 HUYNH ANGELICA   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
Kata F11
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata F11 1gold ERIKSSON LINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 2silver BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 3bronze HELLSTEN RAMM RONJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 3bronze BROLIN CHARISMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 5 KARLSSON MOILANEN LIAH   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 5 LARSSON INEZ   KRISTINEHAMNS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 5 UPPVALL GRY   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 5 EKSTRÖM FREJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 9 VONIKOPOULOU SVENSSON ELLIE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 9 HOLM ALICE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 9 HULTKRANTZ GABRIELLA   SVANSKOG-LÅNGSERUD KUNIBAKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 9 HÖGBLAD EVELINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 9 SOLREUS ELLIE   WADO KENKYUKAI SÄTILA  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 9 SEFFEL ELLEN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 9 SALO ISABELLE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata F12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata F12 1gold ROTH ALMA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 2silver JOHANSSON MATHILDA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 3bronze BEKAMP FREJA   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 3bronze SMAJIC SELMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 5 PETTERSSON MELINA   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 5 REICHMANN HEIDI   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 5 TAVANDER ELLEN   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 5 HOURIE LISA   MOTUBU-HA KK  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 9 BRENNE LINNES LEA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata F12 9 KARLSSON LEILA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 9 AMCOFF-LARSSON MAJA   SUNNE KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 9 BARKMAN MARIA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 9 OLSENG INGRID   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata F12 9 TANG ALICE   WAKAJISHI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 17 HEDENSJÖ ELLINOR   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 17 ARISHA FREJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 17 HARTMAN ANNE-SOPHIE   SUNNE KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F13
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata F13 1gold BERGVALL LINN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 2silver ABED ALEXANDRA   KARATE KIDS ACADEMY KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 3bronze CIRIC NINA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 3bronze VAPPER MINOU   GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 5 REJAEI TARA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 5 JÄGERHED MAJA   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 5 VELEMIR TAMARA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 5 DJÄRV JAQUELINE   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 9 FAST ALEXANDRA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 9 WEBER OLIVIA   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 9 FÄLT JOANNA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 9 LIEU LIONA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 9 LÖF AMANDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 9 MILOVANOVIC MONIKA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 17 MARTBY LINNEA   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata F13 17 NYSRÖM TYRA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 17 JÄGERHED MOLLY   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 17 STJÄRNBORG BELLA   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata F7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata F7 1gold HÖGBERG ANASTASIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F7 2silver PROKOPOVIC ELEONORA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F7 3bronze HOLMSTEDT EVELIN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F7 4 BERGVALL VERA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata F8 1gold SKOTTESTAD VERA   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 2silver MILOVANOVIC LAURA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 3bronze KATSANOS THEODORA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 3bronze WIDMAN ELSA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 5 SANDBERG CORALINE   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 5 BERGSTRÖM DIANA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 5 HÅLLBUSS MEJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F9
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata F9 1gold SALO FREJA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 2silver LUTTEMAN VERA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 3bronze PAVLOVIC LEA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 3bronze NYGÅRD MOA   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 5 GUSTAVSSON LINNEA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 5 MATZUREK MAJA   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 5 RAJALA LIV   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 5 ANDERSSON JOSEFIN   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 9 FOUGSTEDT VENDELA   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
Kata H Jr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata H Jr 1gold TRAN WILLIAM   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 2silver RENFORS OSCAR   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 3bronze HOLTER LEONARD   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata H Jr 3bronze JOHNSEN OLAI   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata H Jr 5 GRØTTLAND OSCAR   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata H Jr 5 ESSVING THEODOR   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 7 BLIXT HOBBE   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 7 KONDUK HAYDAR   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata H U21 1gold JOHNSEN CORNELIUS   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata H U21 2silver GUSTAFSSON DAVID   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 3bronze COOMER KEVIN   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 3bronze ROSU NICKLAS   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
Kata H YJr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata H YJr 1gold SKOTTESTAD ISAK   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 2silver SYRRIST JULIUS   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata H YJr 3bronze PALM ANDREAS   ZENDOKAI HALMSTAD  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 3bronze PETTERSSON ILIAS   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 5 BIHNO RAFAIEL   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 5 NG BENJAMIN   NACKA KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 7 LEINSKÖLD WILLIAM   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 7 VON BAHR TAGE   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 9 XANTHOULIDIS KONSTANTINOS   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 9 LE WILLIAM   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 11 DURDEVIC NICOLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 11 KORNIIENKO IVAN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 13 TANG KEVIN   WAKAJISHI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 13 YILMAS MERT   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata P10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata P10 1gold VU JOHNNY   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 2silver STOKKI TOBIAS   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 3bronze EDHOLM JOEL   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 3bronze AMIRI DANA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 5 THUNBERG LIAM   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 5 CASSIRER HARDY   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 5 MARTINSSON VINCENT   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 5 DAHLGREN CHARLIE   CENTRUM SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 9 NIELSEN JOAKIM   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 9 PROKOPOVIC VIKTOR   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata P11
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata P11 1gold CEVRIZ FILIP   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 2silver ENGDAHL CINO   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 3bronze KARLSSON NOAH   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 3bronze JOTA ALEXANDER   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 5 HÖGLUND LUCAS   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 5 JOHANSSON MILO   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 5 LINDBERG WILMER   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 9 STJÄRNBORG ALFRED   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata P12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata P12 1gold VU TONY   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 2silver SVENSSON MAX   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 3bronze AGUINAGA GUSSING CHARLIE   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 3bronze HRNJEZ STEFAN   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 5 LILLSJÖ AXEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 5 MADDUMAGAMAGE KEN   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 5 ODDLI THEO   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 5 KARLSÉN FABIAN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 9 AHMED JAKOB   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 9 KULLGREN WALDEMAR   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata P13
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata P13 1gold JONASSON JAKOB   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 2silver GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 3bronze JENSEN PEDER   HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 3bronze TÖRNBLOM OLLE   GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 5 NILSSON ALEX   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 5 SÄFBERG NIKLAS   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 5 HAUGEN LUCAS   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 9 KECK LUCAS   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 9 KARLSSON VINCENT   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 9 HAMADAN ABDULLAH   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 9 PALANIJAFI HESHA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata P7 1gold FRICK HANNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P7 2silver KARLSSON MIKAEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata P8 1gold PROKOPOVIC FILIP   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P8 2silver ROSENFELDT ARVID   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P8 3bronze WESTERBERG VIDE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P8 3bronze SKANDRANI YONES   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P8 5 SHAHROUR AHMAD   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata P9
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata P9 1gold BJÖRKEHED WALTER   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 2silver FONNALAND JON   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 3bronze ENGDAHL JAKAWAN   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 1gold ERIKSSON LINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 2silver SMAJIC SELMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 3bronze BROLIN CHARISMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 3bronze LÖF AMANDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 5 HELLSTEN RAMM RONJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 5 JÄGERHED MAJA   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 5 VELEMIR TAMARA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 5 HOURIE LISA   MOTUBU-HA KK  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 9 SEFFEL ELLEN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 9 ABED ALEXANDRA   KARATE KIDS ACADEMY KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 9 KARLSSON MOILANEN LIAH   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 9 BARKMAN MARIA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 9 AMCOFF-LARSSON MAJA   SUNNE KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 9 ARISHA FREJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 9 EKSTRÖM FREJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 9 JÄGERHED MOLLY   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 1gold JOHANSSON MATHILDA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 2silver BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 3bronze SKOTTESTAD VERA   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 3bronze KARLSSON LEILA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 5 WIDMAN ELSA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 5 UPPVALL GRY   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 5 WIKSTRÖM LYKKE   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 5 COLLIN AHLÉN ISABELLE   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 WIDMAN ELLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 HOLMSTEDT EVELIN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 MATZUREK MAJA   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 GUSTAVSSON LINNEA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 FOUGSTEDT VENDELA   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 SALO FREJA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 INGMAN VERA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 FÄLT JOANNA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 17 ELD ISABELLA   SVANSKOG-LÅNGSERUD KUNIBAKAI  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 17 SALO ISABELLE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 17 HÅLLBUSS MEJA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 17 SVANSTRÖM FREJA   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 1gold ROTH ALMA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 2silver KATSANOS THEODORA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 3bronze SOLREUS ELLIE   WADO KENKYUKAI SÄTILA  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 3bronze ROSENHULT LINNÉA   SVANSKOG-LÅNGSERUD KUNIBAKAI  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 5 VONIKOPOULOU SVENSSON ELLIE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 5 BERGSTRÖM DIANA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 5 EM SOFIA   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 5 EKEBERG FREJA   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 BERGVALL VERA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 NYSRÖM TYRA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 TAVANDER ELLEN   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 FORSSTRÖM ERICSSON ALVINA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 HOLM ALICE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 HOLM IRMA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 ANDERSSON JOSEFIN   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 HARTMAN ANNE-SOPHIE   SUNNE KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 17 SANDBERG CORALINE   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 17 DAHLIN LEAH   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 17 LINIVER ISABELLE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Flickor 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 17 HÖGBLAD EVELINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Katagrund Pojkar 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Katagrund Pojkar 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 1gold HAUGEN LUCAS   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 2silver KARLSSON VINCENT   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 3bronze AHMED JAKOB   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 11-13 År 3Kyu-Dan 3bronze GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 1gold ENGDAHL CINO   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 2silver SVENSSON MAX   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 3bronze STOKKI TOBIAS   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 3bronze KECK LUCAS   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 5 ODDLI THEO   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 5 KULLGREN WALDEMAR   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 5 KHARAGHANI KIAN   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 5 RASMUSSEN CHRISTOFFER   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 MARTINSSON VINCENT   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 JOHANSSON MILO   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 SKANDRANI YONES   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 HÖGLUND LUCAS   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 HAMADAN ABDULLAH   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 LILLSJÖ AXEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G1 9 FRICK HANNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 1gold NILSSON ALEX   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 2silver THUNBERG LIAM   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 3bronze BJÖRKEHED WALTER   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 3bronze EDHOLM JOEL   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 5 LINDBERG WILMER   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 5 KARLSSON NOAH   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 5 NIELSEN JOAKIM   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 5 MATTSSON ALEX   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 TOUME ALAA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 KARLSSON MIKAEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 ROSENFELDT ARVID   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 KARLSÉN FABIAN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 LINIVER OSCAR   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 JOTA ALEXANDER   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Katagrund Pojkar 7-13 År 10-4 Kyu G2 9 PAN ASKER AKIRA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 1gold AWUOR JOYCE   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 2silver ENGMAN SOFIA   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 3bronze MOUFLIH JASMIN   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 3bronze KARABAS EMMA   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 5 NÄSLUND ALTHEA   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 5 ARVHOLM CASSANDRA   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 7 POUSETTE CELINE   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 7 EHLIN SARAH   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite D Jr - 53 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D Jr - 53 Kg 1gold SUNAZ VENICE   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 53 Kg 2silver STARCEVIC NATALIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 53 Kg 3bronze BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 53 Kg 3bronze ANASTASSIADIS PELAGIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 1gold DZEBIC EDNA   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 2silver HELL BEATA   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 3bronze BOULOS VANESSA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite D U21 + 61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D U21 + 61 Kg 1gold HERNÁNDEZ LINDBERG JUDITH   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D U21 + 61 Kg 2silver LJUNGQVIST LINNEA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite D U21 - 61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D U21 - 61 Kg 1gold MIRZADEH HANI   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite D U21 - 61 Kg 2silver WALLIN EMELIE   MOTUBU-HA KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite D U21 - 61 Kg 3bronze KAYAR GLORIA   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 1gold ÖRN EBBA   LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 2silver SINANOVIC ANDJELA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 3bronze SJÖLUND SOLVEIG   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 3bronze NILSSON YALCIN TIGRIS   KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 5 WAHLSTRÖM MEJA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 5 WINQVIST WILMA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 7 LUNDEM MAIKEN   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 7 WICKLUND TEA   MOTUBU-HA KK  SWEDEN
Kumite D YJr - 47 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D YJr - 47 Kg 1gold ENGDAHL LEELOO   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 47 Kg 2silver HAGHVERDIAN ELIZA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 1gold TRAKO MAJRA   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 2silver GHODRATI FARD ZAHRA   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 3bronze GHINIA SOFIA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 3bronze THORIN IDA   LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 5 AFOLTER GABRIELLA   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 7 ERFANIAN-DANESHVAR VIANNA   MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
Kumite F10K Kortare än 141cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F10K Kortare än 141cm 1gold HUYNH ANGELICA   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10K Kortare än 141cm 2silver FORSSTRÖM ERICSSON ALVINA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 1gold SALO ISABELLE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 2silver HELLEGREN PETIT EMMA   FALU SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze HAGLÉN LILJA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F11L Längre än 150cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F11L Längre än 150cm 1gold ERIKSSON LINA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F11L Längre än 150cm 2silver ALMÈN LINNÈA   LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F11L Längre än 150cm 3bronze HOLM ALICE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F11L Längre än 150cm 3bronze COLLIN AHLÉN ISABELLE   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 1gold ASLAM ZOHA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 2silver HÖGBERG VALENTINA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 1gold OLSENG INGRID   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 2silver REICHMANN HEIDI   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 3bronze DORSEY MARIA   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 3bronze KARLSSON RONJA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 5 HARTMAN ANNE-SOPHIE   SUNNE KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 5 BERGH LIV   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 5 EKEBERG FREJA   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 5 BRENNE LINNES LEA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 9 BEKAMP FREJA   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 9 HANIFI EVIN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 9 KARLSSON MATILDA   FALU SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 1gold BERGVALL LINN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 2silver ABED ALEXANDRA   KARATE KIDS ACADEMY KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 3bronze REJAEI TARA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 3bronze FIGARO NYMAN EMMIE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 5 DJÄRV JAQUELINE   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 5 STJÄRNBORG BELLA   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 5 LÖVGREN ASTRID   HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 5 GRØNSHOLT MATILDE   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 9 WEBER OLIVIA   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 9 EM SOFIA   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 1gold CIRIC NINA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 2silver LIEU LIONA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 3bronze DZEBIC ADNA   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 3bronze MILOVANOVIC MONIKA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 5 ANDERSSON GRY   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F7 1gold HÖGBERG ANASTASIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F7 2silver PROKOPOVIC ELEONORA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F7 3bronze BJÖRK-EKEDAHL LIW   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite F8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F8 1gold BERGSTRÖM DIANA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 2silver GEITH LEMAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 3bronze MILOVANOVIC LAURA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F9
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite F9 1gold BALIC NADIA   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 2silver RAJALA LIV   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 3bronze PAVLOVIC LEA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 3bronze SALO FREJA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 5 SVANSTRÖM FREJA   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 5 NYGÅRD MOA   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 1gold ORUC EDWIN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 2silver STEGNJAIC LUKA   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 3bronze ESSVING THEODOR   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 3bronze BJÖRKLIND JESPER   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 5 ALSKOG TAGE   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 5 ASSALI HAMZA   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 1gold VUJNOVIC NEMANJA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 2silver MURSHED ABDULLAH   KARATE KIDS ACADEMY KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 1gold SVAE-JEMBLIE KRISTIAN   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 2silver DAHLQVIST VIGGO   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 3bronze AHMAD MAROF ARO   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 3bronze HELFRED JOHANSEN NICHLAS   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 5 MURADI RUHULLAH   KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
Kumite H U21 - 75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H U21 - 75 Kg 1gold RAFIE OMID   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H U21 - 75 Kg 2silver JANSSON EDGAR   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 1gold STANISIC LUKA   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 2silver BIHNO RAFAIEL   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 3bronze SINGH RANJOT   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 3bronze QURESHI RAYAN   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 5 BÖRJESSON HUGO   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 5 YILMAS MERT   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 1gold BERGSTRÖM VICTOR   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 2silver ABBAS HASSAN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 3bronze ANDERSSON LIAM   KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 3bronze TÖRKMEN FURKAN   KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 1gold ALMÉN LUDVIG   LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 2silver XANTHOULIDIS KONSTANTINOS   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 3bronze BERG-ALSTADSÆTER PEDER XINGE   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 3bronze EDMAN MÅNS   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 5 LUNDESTAD HØIER DOVRE   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm 1gold RIKALO TEODOR   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm 2silver DAHLGREN CHARLIE   CENTRUM SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm 3bronze PROKOPOVIC VIKTOR   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm 3bronze JONSSON WINDAHL LOKE   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm 5 STOKKI TOBIAS   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm 5 EDHOLM JOEL   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm 5 THUNBERG LIAM   FORSHAGA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10K Kortare än 142cm 5 NIELSEN JOAKIM   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 1gold VU JOHNNY   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 2silver KNETSCH MAXIMILIAN   SUNNE KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 1gold SAVCHENKO KIRILL   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 2silver VISKUM HENRIK   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze HUSSEIN MUSTAFA   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze DAOUD ADAM   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 5 RASMUSSEN CHRISTOFFER   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 5 DURLING CHARLIE   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 5 BALIC ARMAN   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 5 EL AHWAL OMAR   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 9 CEVRIZ FILIP   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 1gold PERSSON HUGO   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 2silver SAKHIZADE REZA   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 3bronze JOTA ALEXANDER   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 3bronze STJÄRNBORG ALFRED   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 5 ENGDAHL CINO   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 5 JAVANMARDY SHOJAEI SHERVIN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 5 MATTSSON ALEX   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 1gold VU TONY   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 2silver MADDUMAGAMAGE KEN   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 3bronze RAHMAN NUBAID   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 3bronze ODDLI THEO   FORSHAGA KF  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 5 KULLGREN WALDEMAR   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 1gold HRNJEZ STEFAN   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 2silver WÅRSTAM SIXTEN   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 3bronze MALMKVIST KIM   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 3bronze SVENSSON MAX   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 5 AGUINAGA GUSSING CHARLIE   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 5 LILLSJÖ AXEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 9 KHADRE TAIM   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 1gold ASLAM AAHIL   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 2silver NILSSON ALEX   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 3bronze HAMADAN ABDULLAH   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 3bronze GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 5 HAUGEN LUCAS   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 5 PALANIJAFI HESHA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 1gold JENSEN PEDER   HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 2silver ALLAHHAM MOHAMMED   KARATE KIDS ACADEMY KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 3bronze SEIKITTO COLIN   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 3bronze LILJEDAHL BRUNO   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 5 HANSEN REIDAR WAI TAT CHAN   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 5 SÄFBERG NIKLAS   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite P7
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P7 1gold DURLING DOUGLAS   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite P7 2silver OLSSON ALBIN   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P7 3bronze FRICK HANNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite P8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P8 1gold PROKOPOVIC FILIP   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P8 2silver ROSENFELDT ARVID   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P8 3bronze HASSEL LEVI   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P8 4 SHAHROUR AHMAD   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P9
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite P9 1gold MURADI HABIBULLAH   KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 2silver ENGDAHL JAKAWAN   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 3bronze BJÖRKEHED WALTER   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 4 KHARAGHANI KIAN   AVESTA SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Lagkata F7-13
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkata F7-13 1gold KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lagkata F7-13 2silver KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lagkata F7-13 3bronze KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lagkata F7-13 3bronze KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Lagkata Mix 7-13
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkata Mix 7-13 1gold TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI   TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 7-13 2silver KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 7-13 3bronze KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lagkata Mix 7-13 3bronze SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB 1   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Lagkata P7-13
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkata P7-13 1gold SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB 4   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Lagkata P7-13 2silver KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lagkata P7-13 3bronze KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lagkata P7-13 3bronze KARLSTAD KF LAG 3   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Lagkumite D Jr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkumite D Jr 1gold UNITED SPORTCENTER JUNIOR DAM   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite D Jr 2silver SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB 3   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite D Jr 3bronze SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Lagkumite D YJr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkumite D YJr 1gold SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB 2   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite D YJr 2silver LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE   LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite D YJr 3bronze BOTKYRKA LAG 1   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
Lagkumite F12 År
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkumite F12 År 1gold SENTRUM KK LAG 1   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Lagkumite F12 År 2silver GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Lagkumite H Jr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkumite H Jr 1gold SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Lagkumite H Jr 2silver SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Lagkumite H Jr 3bronze GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Lagkumite H YJr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkumite H YJr 1gold BOTKYRKA LAG 1   BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite H YJr 2silver LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE   LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-01 05:59:26 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE