Results
 
XXI ADIDAS - OPEN D_ITALIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold PADOAN MARTINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver PUNTA MICAELA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze MICHELI MATILDE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 MARRAFFA MAFALDA   A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 GRAZIA NICOL   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 EDERAR MIRIAM   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 LAZZARI SIRIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 VERDONE MELISSA   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 BACCHINI CHIARA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 DUBLINO SOFIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 VIELMI ELISA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 ALIBERTI AURORA   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 GALLUZZI REBECCA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 MACHETTI IRENE   ETRURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 CIESA FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 RUGGERI SOFIA   A.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 CENTOBENE SVEVA   ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 FORCELLA ELEONORA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA   SPORTCLUBKARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 ROVINA LISA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 SIMONA FIORE   A.S.D. RYUGI CORATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 AVINO ALESSANDRA   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 DI GRAZIA CHIARA   A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 GAUDENZI CECILIA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 BALDRIGHI CHIARA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 PULCINI GAIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 STANGHERLIN SOFIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 DI ROSA ROSSELLA BENEDETTA   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 FELLETI SOFIA   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 SPERANZA MARTINA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 33 MARCONI MARIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 33 LORUSSO ALESSIA   ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 33 SCATENA LETIZIA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 33 ORTALLI NINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 37 RAFFIO MARTINA   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold BACCHINI CHIARA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver NORIS GIADA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze CRESCENZI ELISA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze DOMINIJANNI ELISA   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 MUGNANI MIRIAM   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 TINTI ASIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 ROSSI GIULIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 ORSETTI EMMA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 TROVÒ SARAH   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 CHERUBINI SOFIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 ALBANI CAMILLA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 CAPPELLATO MARIA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 ZORI ANNA   KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 EVANGELISTA ALESSIA   ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 MESAGLIO MARTINA   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 INNOCENTI EMMA   ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 CURRAO SERENA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 MAUGERI GIUSEPPA   A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 DI LELIO ELENA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 MARCELLI ANNA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 RAFFIO ELEONORA   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 PIZZORNO ELISA   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 BONDI EVITA   A.S.D. REN.BU.KAN FORLÌ  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 MARCHETTI GIULIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 ARRABITO VITTORIA   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 SVANELLA GIULIA   ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 GUGLIELMANA GIULIA   ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 BONINO MELISSA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 LAZZINI GLORIA   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 POZZI MATILDE   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 CARNIEL KRISTEL   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 33 BUOSO CHIARA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 33 MATTIOLI LARA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 33 BULGARELLI IRENE   ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 33 RASPUGLI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 37 PREZIOSO CATERINA   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 37 NAGLIERI LUANA   ASD KARATE DI PINTO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 37 ASSOLARI GIORGIA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 37 BELOTTI BENEDETTA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
Kata Individual female Master A
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Master A 1gold RELLINI ILARIA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master A 2silver LORENZONI ELENA   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master A 3bronze NUZZO IRENE   A.S.BUDO-KAI  ITALY
Kata Individual female Master B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Master B 1gold NUZZO ROBERTA   SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master B 2silver BORGHINI MARIA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
Kata Individual female Master C
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Master C 1gold MICOMONACO ANNA   ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master C 2silver OLEI MONICA   A.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master C 3bronze IMPALLAZZO ALESSANDRA   BUDOKAN PORTUALI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master C 3bronze DI CARLO MICAELA   RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU  ITALY
Kata Individual female Master D
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Master D 1gold FERNAN SHIRLEY   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Sen
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold ROVERSI ELENA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver REALE FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze CRESCENZI ELISA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 MORBINI GAIA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 FANTI AGNESE   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 VEDOVELLI GIULIA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 SANTORO SUSANNA   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 TINTI ASIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 MUGNANI MIRIAM   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 REGIS JENNIFER   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 DAGNINO SERENA   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 13 CHERUBINI SOFIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 13 CAPPELLATO MARIA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 15 CALDI ARIANNA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 15 NORIS GIADA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 CIANCHI MARTINA   ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 GAUDENZI ELEONORA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 MARCHETTI GIULIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 LUDOVICA LISARELLI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 21 ROSSI GIULIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 21 SIMONCINI SOPHIA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 21 BACCHINI CHIARA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 21 MARCELLI ANNA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 25 MILANI GIORGIA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 25 KREKEL JANINE   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 25 SALVATI ERICA   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 25 SOLOTCHI TANIA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 29 CARRARA GAIA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 29 ALBANI CAMILLA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 29 GABBA GIADA   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 29 BONINO MELISSA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 33 BOZZI REBECCA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 33 RIFUGIO LUDOVICA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 33 LORENZONI ELENA   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 33 DOMINIJANNI ELISA   BERRETTONI FEDERICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 33 CRIPPA ANNA   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 33 BATTIOLI ELISA   JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 33 DOBOSZ SARA   ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 33 MAUGERI GIUSEPPA   A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 41 BERTÙ SABRINA   SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 41 IACOVONE MARTINA   A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 41 RELLINI ILARIA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 41 SCHMIEDOVA MICHAELA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Sen 41 BUOSO CHIARA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 41 ASSOLARI GIORGIA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 41 RASPUGLI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 41 BRESCIANI LARA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 49 MATTIOLI LARA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 49 NAGLIERI LUANA   ASD KARATE DI PINTO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 49 SANTAGATI ELENA   A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 49 DIONISI MELISSA   ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 49 ACQUATI MICOLE   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 49 POZZI MATILDE   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 49 BELOTTI BENEDETTA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 49 BONAVOLONTA FRANCESCA   ASD KB CENTER 2000  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 57 BESSO LETIZIA   ASD KB CENTER 2000  ITALY
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14 1gold PREDA GIADA   ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze TAGLIABUE SILVIA   ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze ORSETTI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 DUBLINO BEATRICE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 GATTA LINDA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 DE PACE MARIA LUISA   ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 OBERTO VIVIEN   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 CARDAROPOLI ISABEL   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 11 ANDREINI MARTA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 11 MACIAS VINCI ANGELICA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 13 ESPOSITO EMILIA   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 13 STAGI NICOLE   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 15 GASPARI SARA   ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 15 RAZIONALE SOPHIA   A.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 17 ALGERI OLIMPIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 17 VALENTI JENNIFER   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 17 BONETTI NICOLE   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 17 BURNADZ VIKTORIIA   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 21 TRINCA VALENTINA   SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 21 BARTOLESCHI TAMARA   ASD KARATE TARQUINIA FATAMORGANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 21 VIACAVA CAMILLA   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 21 DE GUIDI EMMA   ASD KARATE TARQUINIA FATAMORGANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 25 ARBORE CARLOTTA   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 25 ROBERTO ROSSELLA   A.S.D. A.P.S. AKSA-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 25 NAGLEIN EMMA   ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 25 FAVARETTO ELISA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21 1gold SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver RIFUGIO LUDOVICA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze EUSEPI ALESSIA   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze BOZZI REBECCA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 MORO SOFIA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 ESPOSITO TERESA   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PERUZZI GIADA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 SOLOTCHI TANIA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 CIANCHI MARTINA   ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 CALDI ARIANNA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 11 BAZZANI PAOLA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 11 SCHMIEDOVA MICHAELA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 13 REGIS JENNIFER   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 13 MARI FEDERICA SHARON   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 15 LUDOVICA LISARELLI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 15 ACQUATI MICOLE   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 17 BRESCIANI LARA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 17 CARRARA GAIA   A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 19 GABBA GIADA   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 19 DOBOSZ SARA   ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 21 BATTIOLI ELISA   JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 23 GAUDENZI ELEONORA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold MORETTI OSCAR   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver ROSSI FRANCESCO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze SERGI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze CALABRESE LUCA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 EDERAR KARIM   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 VALDESI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 CAPONERA EMANUELE   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 VITULLO FEDERICO   ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 BOMBARDI LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 CARUGATI CHRISTIAN   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 BICOS NIKITA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 DI PUCCHIO ROBERTO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 FUSCAGNI ALEX   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 LA PORTA ALESSIO SALVATORE   A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 BAGAROLO THOMAS   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 CALABRESE FILIPPO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 CALVI FILIPPO   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 SCIANNELLI GIULIO   ASD ATLETIC KARATE DO AZZANO X  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 FALCO SAMUELE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 ALOISE LEONARDO   ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 APPELLA ALBERTO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 VARVA ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 CAMANZO SALVATORE   ASD NIPPON CLUB NAPOLI KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 CAMPAGNA SAMUELE   ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE   LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 MELANI MATTEO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 MASSAGLIA MARCO   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 TONA GIOVANNI   ASD ATLETIC KARATE DO AZZANO X  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 BARTOLINI FRANCESCO   CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 NECCI DAMIANO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 33 FIORAVANTI RICCARDO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 33 RINVENUTO EMANUELE   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 33 MINOPOLI ALBERTO   A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 33 BOZZO GABRIELE   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 37 CORVAGLIA SAMUELE   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 37 SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI   A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 37 JAMIE CASTELLANI   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 37 ABBRUSCATO GABRIELE   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 41 GERMANO LAZZARO   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 41 DI SERIO ANTONIO   A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 41 MUNI ALESSANDRO   NEW DYNAMIC CLUB CAPODRISE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 41 ANGELLOTTI DANIELE   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold VILLANO CRISTIAN   FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze POLSINELLI GUIDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze ZELANTE NUNZIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 CAPITTA MASSIMO   ASD KARATE TARQUINIA FATAMORGANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 MAZZARELLO ANDREA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 STELLINI FRANCESCO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 IMPARATO THOMAS   LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 CALDI LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 ALBERTIN LORENZO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 MADONIA FILIPPO MARIA   A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 DI CORATO DAMIANO   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 BELLASIO SEBASTIANO   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 ROSITO DIEGO   A.S.D. RYUGI CORATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 DINARDO PIETRO   ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE-DO LA TORRE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 17 DI VRUSA CALOGERO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 17 LAMACCHIA GABRIELE   A.S.D. RYUGI CORATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 19 GIANNOTTA GIOVANNI   A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 19 BARBI SIMONE   JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 21 CARCHESIO JACOPO   ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master A
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Master A 1gold MIGLIACCIO COSIMO ANDREA   ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Master B 1gold CORVAGLIA VINCENZO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master B 2silver TRIPPI ANGELO   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze MAZZINI IVAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master C
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Master C 1gold BIASIOLO 1 ANDREA   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 2silver VALLORANI GIANPAOLO   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze USELI STEFANO   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze NATALINI FABIO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 5 BANDELLO STEFANO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 5 ROSSI SERGIO   ASD OGAWA KARATE GENOVA  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master D
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Master D 1gold BATTISTON WALTER   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master D 2silver ALTIERI ANTONIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze TASSAN GIANFRANCO   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze CATERINO MAURIZIO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master D 5 PICCOLOMINI NICOLA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master E
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Master E 1gold ZONI DANIELE   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
Kata Individual male Sen
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver SERRA CRISTIAN   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze SEMBINELLI GIULIO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze POLSINELLI GUIDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 GRAZIA MANUEL   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 PETRILLO DANIELE   FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 PETRONI GABRIELE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 BINOTTO PIETRO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 LISI PIETRO   A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 MASAR VIT   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 SALA NICHOLAS   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 TIRABOSCHI SANJIIV   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 13 MOBILIO MARCO   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 13 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 15 BATTIOLI RICCARDO   JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 15 FIORLETTA KEVIN   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 GAGLIO ANDREA   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 TAMBORLANI MATTEO   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 BERLINGERIO JACOPO BRUNO   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 LICHONIN EDUARD   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 MAZZARELLO ANDREA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 PEDRUZZI THOMAS   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 25 CALDI LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 25 PICCIONI EDOARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 25 GALLO SAMUELE   A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 25 BIRRA LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 29 BELLASIO SEBASTIANO   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 29 DELOGU GABRIELE   ASD SPORT PIU URI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 29 PEDRUZZI OMAR   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 29 DI COSTANZO DANIELE   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 33 LOSI RICCARDO   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 33 FOGLIENI GABRIELE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 33 STEA SAMUEL   A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 33 DURASTANTI EDOARDO   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 33 CATERINO CIPRIANO   ASD KARATE CLUB FRATTAMINORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 33 PELUCCHI IVAN   FUNAKOSHI MILANO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 33 MADONIA FILIPPO MARIA   A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 33 LAPICCIRELLA PASQUALE   ASD KARATE DI PINTO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 41 BUDELLI MATTEO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 41 CAPITTA MASSIMO   ASD KARATE TARQUINIA FATAMORGANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 41 COSTA PIERLUIGI   A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 41 GAVIOLI CLAUDIO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 41 GUERRINI MAURIZIO   ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 41 SIGNORELLI NICOLO   ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE-DO LA TORRE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 41 CORONA MATTIA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 41 BASSI ANTONINO   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 49 CICCHETTI LORENZO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 49 SALATE SANTONE MIRKO   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 49 ALBERTIN LORENZO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 49 BALOCCO LORENZO   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 49 PRIOLO RICCARDO   ASD KB CENTER 2000  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 49 CARCHESIO JACOPO   ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 49 DI VRUSA CALOGERO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 57 MIGLIACCIO COSIMO ANDREA   ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 57 GIANNOTTA GIOVANNI   A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 57 BOCCONE ANTONIO   ASD KARATE DI PINTO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 57 AGNOLI DIEGO   KARATE CLUB MARTIAL MILANO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 57 BARBI SIMONE   JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14 1gold ROSIELLO MARCO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver NARDUCCI MATTIA   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze CALDARELLI FORTUNATO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze TURCATO GIACOMO FILIPPO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 DI LAZZARO LEONARDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 VASTANO MICHELE   NEW DYNAMIC CLUB CAPODRISE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 PUTELLI NICOLÒ   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 COBANEL LUCA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 BURALI DAVIDE   A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 DE MARTINO ALBERTO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 MAFFOLINI ALESSANDRO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 BERETTA FEDERICO   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 13 CARMINATI ANDREA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 13 PAVAN SEBASTIANO   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 15 ROSIELLO VALERIO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 15 DE MEO MARCO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 17 MATTERA ANTONIO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 17 ZAMBOTTO NICOLO   CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 17 FENAROLI DIEGO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 17 MORETTI EROS   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 21 LACOPO ANDREA DOMENICO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 21 FERRALI THOMAS   ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 21 BRASILE ANTONIO   LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 21 DIANA ALESSANDRO   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 25 PANFILE DAVID   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 25 MARCHESE LUCIO   IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 25 PINTO ALESSIO   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 25 QUATTROCCHI DANIELE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 29 DIANA FEDERICO   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 29 TRAVIA MATTEO   TORA-DO KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 29 COSTANTINI FILIPPO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21 1gold MASAR VIT   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver BINOTTO PIETRO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze GAGLIO ANDREA   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze GRAZIA MANUEL   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BERLINGERIO JACOPO BRUNO   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 PICCIONI EDOARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 BIRRA LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 FIORLETTA KEVIN   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 DURASTANTI EDOARDO   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 11 PEDRUZZI THOMAS   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 11 MIRANDA MARIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 13 GALLO SAMUELE   A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 13 NARDI CARLO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 15 MARCO GALLUCCI   A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 15 ALBINI NICOLAS   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 17 GAVIOLI CLAUDIO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 17 DI COSTANZO DANIELE   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 17 DELOGU GABRIELE   ASD SPORT PIU URI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 17 FOGLIENI GABRIELE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 21 BOCCONE ANTONIO   ASD KARATE DI PINTO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 21 ACQUAIOLI TOMMASO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 21 AGNOLI DIEGO   KARATE CLUB MARTIAL MILANO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 21 LAPICCIRELLA PASQUALE   ASD KARATE DI PINTO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 25 MIRANDA ANGELO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 25 BALOCCO LORENZO   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver DAL MISTRO ANNIKA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze CORNOLÒ GIADA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze DUTTO GIULIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 DUCA GIORGIA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 SALVI CATERINA   ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 MACCHI AURORA   POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 MECHI GEMMA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 CALELLA VALERIA   ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 GELSUMINI JOHANNA   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 GRACCO MELANIA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold BOSSI ALESSANDRA   ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver FEDERICI CAROLA   KARATE DOSCHI ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze DAMATO ALICE   ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze GENTA MICOL   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 LANDI ALESSIA   BUDOKAN PORTUALI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 EL ASRI KHADIJA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 MURGIA ALESSIA   ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 CATTANEO CHIARA   ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 9 CAPPAI AMBRA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 9 JEMMOLO ELISA   ASD EFESO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold ORTU REBECCA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver MARRUCCI VALENTINA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze EL ASRI AMINA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze BIFULCO ASIA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 GRANATIERO SOFIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 GAMBA BEATRICE   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 ARIOSTO MYRIAM   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 MANNO GIULIA   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 BIGNAMI MARTINA   ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 GIGLIO LUCREZIA   KARATE GRAVINA ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO SSDRL  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver SIMONINI VALENTINA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze LIGURI ELISA   ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze SCALA MARTINA   A.S.D. NEWBODYGUARD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 FERRI AURORA   GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 CAMPLI REBECCA   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 PERGOLESI AURORA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 MANCA PEROTTI BEATRICE   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 PLUTINO FRANCESCA   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 CAMPOBASSO AURORA   PRO-TEAM ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver PERINA CAMILLA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze CARLETTI FLAVIA   GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze BRANDIMARTE GIOIA   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 NOVELLI ALESSIA   A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 PILOTTI MAYA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 7 GENOVESE MARTINA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 7 PARRELLO MICHELA   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold GRANDE MONICA   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver SANNA MICAELA   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze DE JESUS VENANCIO CAMILLA   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 MCNALLY SUSANNA   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 CIABATTONI ILARIA   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 RAFFAELLI ANNA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 CORTESE GIADA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 9 CARUGGI ALICE   POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold DESTE FEDERICA   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze FENAROLI ALICE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze DELBONO NICOLE   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 MAZZOCCHI ELEONORA   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 CHIRONI ALESSIA   A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 CAPOLUPO DENISE   A.S.D. KARATE CAPOLUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 OBERTELLI MARIA SILVIA   ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 OSSEQUIO GIORGIA   KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER A +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTER A +61 1gold ZANGARA VIOLA   VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Master A -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Master A -55 1gold CARLINI RAFFAELLA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Master A -55 2silver RIGOLIZIO GRAZIA   A.S.D. GYMNASIUM KARATE SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Master A -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Master A -61 1gold SIBILLA FRANCESCA   KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Master B -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Master B -55 1gold VIVALDI ILARIA   BUDOKAN PORTUALI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Master B -55 2silver MUROLO MARIA CRISTINA   KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Master C -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Master C -55 1gold DI CARLO MICAELA   RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Master D +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Master D +61 1gold PAMIĆ URSULA   KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver PETRUZZI CAMILLA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze STASI LINDA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze GENTILE GIORGIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 DAVIDE ZAIRA   KARATE CLUB MARTIAL MILANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 SHUMKO ANASTASIYA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 7 BOER CATIA   POLISPORTIVA KARATE MOGLIANO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold MARINO MARTINA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver SANTINI VALENTINA   CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze SCHICCHI FEDERICA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze BROSSA SARA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 SCILLIA VALENTINA   ASD DINAMO KARATE 2015  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 DE ANGELIS MARTINA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver MASSARI CECILIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze TAGLIO ALESSIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze BONAITI GIULIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 CURATOLO GIORGIA   GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 CACCIOTTI VITTORIA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 PEDEMONTI CHIARA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold PENDOLI AURORA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver LAEZZA NUNZIA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze GRAZIOSI AURORA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze BIONDO SARA   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SALUSTRI ALICE   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SANDONNINI LISA   BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 IPPOLITO ASIA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 9 PEDERIVA PAOLA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 9 MARINI FLAMINIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold RUBINI DESI   ASD TREVISO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver BODEI PAMELA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze RAMPAZZO SOFIA   A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze SCARANO EMILIA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 DI COSIMO GIORGIA   A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 BONANNI GIORGIA   ASD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 GRANDE TERESA   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 MAGIONAMI GAIA   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold CORREDDU NICOLE   WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver CATTANEO ELISA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze CAPONE BIANCA   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze COCCA MARIALUIGIA   ASS.NAZ.CARAB. CAPASSO1  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 AGOSTINI MATILDE   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 ECCHILI GRAZIELLA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 CAGGIANO MIRIAM   ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 BIGAGLI VIOLA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 9 GRAZIOSI LUNA   SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 9 PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 11 LIPPI GINEVRA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold BARTOLO CASSANDRA   TEAM BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2silver LONGERI NICOLE   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze CALCAGNO ALICE   POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 PENSO ISOTTA   ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 LEONE ILARIA   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 MUCCIA SERENA   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 PRATESE STEFANIA   CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold ALOISI GISELLA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver CAPATTI GIADA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze BIANCO ILARIA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze PIZZOLATO VITTORIA   ASD OKINAWA FIGHT  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 MONEGHINI MARTINA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 LUCENTE LETIZIA   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 EUSTACCHI CHIARA   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 CHIAPPARELLI GIADA   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold LEIDI MARTINA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver ULIVI ANGELICA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze FRACASSI VERONICA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze SILVESTRO GIULIA   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 BERTELLI DOROTEA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 DE GREGORI CHIARA   A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 7 MATTIS GRETA   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold GUERINI ANNA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver BROSSA SARA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze PIOVANO CHIARA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze SANTINI VALENTINA   CIUDAN KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 DE ROSSO GIULIA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 TEIFRETO GIULIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold PACINO VALENTINA   ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze PEDEMONTI CHIARA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze VARGIU ALICE   ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 ESTER NICOSANTI   A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 BONAITI GIULIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 MASSARI CECILIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold PENDOLI AURORA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver GUERRIERO NICOLE   A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze GRAZIOSI AURORA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze PERPETUINI AMELIE   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 CECERE MARIKA   SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 BREGOLI LUCREZIA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 MARINI FLAMINIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 TARABBO GRETA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold RAMPAZZO SOFIA   A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver FORINO GIULIA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze BODEI PAMELA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze BELLINELLI MELANIA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 ONORI GIORGIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 GRANDE TERESA   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold SUPINO FEDERICO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver MARINO FERNANDO   SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze LIBERTI SANTINO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze BURROSI SAMUELE   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 PELAGGI AGOSTINO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 DOVERA GABRIELE   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 PAOLINI YARI   DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 FISCHETTI MATTIA   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 9 DE CAROLIS DANIELE   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 9 ZUNICO ANIELLO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 MAZZOLA ALESSANDRO   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold SQUILLANTE GUIDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver SERINO SALVATORE   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze CELENTANO ANTONIO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze VANTHIEN DIEGHI   ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 FOSCHI SEBASTIAN   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 MARIANI LORENZO   ACCADEMIA KARATE MONTEVARCHI A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 PETRARCA ANGELO   ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 RUFFO GIOVANNI   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 D AVERSA FRANCESCO   BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 GIANNANTONIO NICOLAI   BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold CALIFANO EMANUELE   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver DE SIMONE PAOLO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze DE STEFANO EMANUELE   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze GUERRA RICCARDO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 TARAS MARCO   KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 DI BARI DANIEL ANTONIO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 STELLABOTTE VINCENZO ANTONIO   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 ZABATTA NICOLÒ   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 SERAIOCCO MANUEL MARIA   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE TORTI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 GERNONE LORENZO   ASD KANKU DAI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold INGENITO GENNARO   ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver DE RIENZO ALFONSO   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze LIGUORI CRISTIAN   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze BOTNARIUC CATALIN   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 PICA GIAN LORENZO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 TONIOLO ALVISE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 ZANELLI FILIPPO   KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 GENOCCHIO MANUEL   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 PENDINI TOMMASO   A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 GATTI FRANCESCO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 MORELLI GABRIELE   ASD YAMASHITA CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 ARMANO MANUELE   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold CASALINI YARI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver TOMA GESON   A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze BUTTAZZO RICCARDO   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze MARINI LORENZO   KARATE DOSCHI ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 BRUNETTI MELOZZI CESARE   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 VERRASTRO RICCARDO   CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 BROCCO CLAUDIO   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 DI SIMONE RAFFAELE   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 CHIARI LUCA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 MAGNANI RICCARDO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold AVANZINI MATTEO   ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver DEL SEPPIA PIETRO   A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze RASTIELLO PASQUALE   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze ROSSINI GABRIELE   KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 BARACCHINI LORENZO   KARATE SHOTOKAN BUJA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 TOMA GIOELE   A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 BELLINI NIKLAS   ASD KARATE BENACO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 BENZI CORRADO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 POLLONARA MATTEO   JESI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 GUERIERO NICOLA   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold BISACCIA ANDREA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver GALANTE ALESSANDRO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze DARIENZO MATTHIAS   ASD TOMARI-TE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze GIORDANO FABRIZIO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 PIEMONTE GABRIEL   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 GIACOBBE GIULIO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 MIGLIACCIO GIUSEPPE   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 IZZO GIANMARCO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold LEONE GIUSEPPE   ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LEONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver TORTI LORENZO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze PAPAGNI FEDERICO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze MILANI GABRIELE   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 UCAR FEDERICO   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 POLISENO GENNARO   A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 GIULIANO SIMONE   ASD TREVISO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 CAUCIELLO CIRO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 RICCARDO PIERBATTISTI   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 BATTISTA ALESSIO   ASD YAMASHITA CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold LORENZETTI TOMMASO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver RAMOS MATT   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze DE FRANCESCO LUIGI   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze VARRIALE LUCA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 CALIFANO PIETRO PIO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 FORAPIANTI GIULIO   A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 MELE GIUSEPPE   A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 RUFINI ALESSIO   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 DI MAURO EDOARDO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold IANNUZZI MARIO   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver DE CHIRICO PAOLO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze VIVINO ALESSIO   ASD TOMARI-TE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 FUMO FERDINANDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 RICCARDI VITTORIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 PENDOLI EMANUELE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 SANTI MICHELE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 ZARAMELLA ENEA   POLISPORTIVA KARATE MOGLIANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 BARBAN FRANCESCO   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75 1gold DI MARTINO MARIO   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75 2silver GERLA MARCO   JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75 3bronze DAMBROSIO ANGELO   A.S.D SCUOLA KARATE MIGLIONICO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75 3bronze MORINI FABRIZIO   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75 5 MORRONI GIACOMO   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master A -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Master A -67 1gold FABBRO CLAUDIO   A.S.D.FAMILY FIGHT TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master A -67 2silver TAGLIOLATO SIMONE   A.S.D.FAMILY FIGHT TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master A -67 3bronze LIVI ANGELO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master A -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Master A -75 1gold GRECO FABIO   CENTER PARMA ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master A -75 2silver CALAMASSI FILIPPO   CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master A -75 3bronze CUNTI MANUEL   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 1gold ZAMPOLLI IACOPO   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 2silver VIOLI FABRIZIO   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 3bronze CASTIGLIONE VINCENZO   ASD KARATE REVOLUTION  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 3bronze SPERANZA LORIS   KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 5 CAVICCHIOLI MIRKO   CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master B -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Master B -67 1gold DI GIORGIO FRANCESCO   ASD BLACKMAMBA TEAM CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B -67 2silver BRAGGION DEVIS   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B -67 3bronze SUANNINI GIAMPIERO   ASD KARATE TEAM SUANNINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B -67 3bronze POLI ENRICO   A.S.D. MASTERKARATEOFFIDAFITNESSCLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master B -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Master B -75 1gold BORTOLONI FABIO   ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B -75 2silver IOIO GUIDO MASSIMO   A.S.D.FAMILY FIGHT TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B -75 3bronze BIANCHI VALERIO   ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75 1gold COLUCCI MASSIMO   AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75 2silver DALTIN MARCO   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75 3bronze CONSOLANDI GIANBATTISTA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75 3bronze SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE   ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master C -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Master C -75 1gold CANTALUPO DOMENICO   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master C -75 2silver PAGLICCI ROBERTO   AREZZOKARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master C -75 3bronze PANNAIOLI GELIO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master C -75 3bronze GHIROLDI ROBERTO   KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master C -75 5 MAZZINI PAOLO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master D +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Master D +75 1gold HASANI ALEX   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D +75 2silver CAMPIGLIA CLAUDIO   A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D +75 3bronze FRANCI PAOLO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D +75 3bronze MITOLA FILIPPO   ASD SAKURA KARATE BARI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master D -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Master D -67 1gold VALENTE ALFONSO   CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D -67 2silver BONETTI MAURO   KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Master D -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Master D -75 1gold PREVITERA FABRIZIO   AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master D -75 2silver BOVE LUIGI   A.S.D. RYUGI CORATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold SANTARELLI RAOUL   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver MAZZOLENI FABIO   KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze STORTONI NICOLO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze FORINO ALESSANDRO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 VALERIOTI ANTONIO   ENERGIA IN MOVIMENTO SSD ARL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 DI BLASIO EDOARDO   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 CIANCHETTI MATTEO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold LUCIANO CARMINE   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver BISACCIA LUIGI   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze LANDI MATTEO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze AGUS MARIO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 NANOCCHIO GIUSEPPE   FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 PALAZZO SIMONE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 7 FERRARA MASSIMO   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 7 GANDINI STEFANO   A.S.D CHAMPIONS TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold MILANI LORENZO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver LUCCHESI DENNIS   ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze PINTO FRANCESCO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze CRISCI FABRIZIO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 BERTASI LEONARDO   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 VARGIU LUCA   ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 BRIGIOLA LUIGI   ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO   ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 VENTURA ANDREA   ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 MAZZOLDI SAVERIO   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold GASPARETTO DAVIDE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver MIGNANO MARCO   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze MERCURI ANGELO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze CATERINO FRANCESCO   ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 BORDI JACOPO   MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 RUSS0 VINCENZO   ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 GRUER DEJAN   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 GRECO FABIO   CENTER PARMA ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 9 LO MUZIO FLAVIO   CUS FOGGIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 9 BOMEI RICCARDO   PUNTO SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 11 SBROGGIO ANDREA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold ROVELLI PATRIZIO   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver BINI GABRIELE   MACHINTOSH CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze PANERONI ANDREA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze RENZULLI LUIGI   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 TORRE LORENZO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 DE SANTIS PAOLO   A. C. S. D. ERAKLES ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 IANNATTONI GABRIELE   ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 VANDI ANDREA   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 9 ATTARDI GAETANO   ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 9 SKILJA MATTEO   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold LUSSIGNOLI DIEGO   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver FERRARINI FRANCESCO   ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze SESTO ANDREA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze PALMA DOMENICO   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 DOMI SAIMON   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 DANIELE LAVACCA   MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 GATTOLI GIOVANNI   FIGHT CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 9 CONTI ALESSANDRO   TORA-DO KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 9 SALOMONE GAETANO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 11 LOMBARDI NICOLO   ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold DI LEMME DAVIDE   ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2silver GARCIA RICHMOND KYLE   A.S.D. GYMNASIUM KARATE SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze BAMUNDO DOMENICO   ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze D ASTA FRANCESCO RAFFAELE   ASD KANKU DAI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 FRACASSI EMANUELE   KARATE DOSCHI ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 LEONE PIETRO   KARATE GRAVINA ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO SSDRL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 ALLEGRETTA SIMONE   NEW DYNAMIC CLUB CAPODRISE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 GULIN GABRIELE   ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 9 VERRI CESARE   KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold CITI JACOPO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze RABIEA RAIAN FARGHALI   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze GIULIANO MATTEO   ASD TREVISO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 CRASTI ALESSANDRO   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 ROVETTO VALERIO   A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 DUCA LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 APICELLA CARMINE   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 BONASIA IVAN   A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 PIAZZA FRANCESCO   ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold COSTANZO MATTEO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver SPINESI LEONARDO   ASD SHINGITAI PISA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze BATTINI ALESSANDRO   ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze DI MAIO TOMMASO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 LIGAS EDOARDO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 ROSSINI DAVIDE   KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 SIMONI PIETRO   ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 VIPERA LORENZO   SPAZIO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 9 JEMOULI FRANCESCO PIO   ASD TEAM KARATE SCATA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold MANCINI FABIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver RUSSOMANNO GIOELE   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze GENTA JACOPO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze GENCARELLI NICOLÒ   KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 ZECCHINO ALAN   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 MAIRA EMANUELE   A.S.D. TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 PIRRO PASQUALE   KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 CENTORAME RICCARDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 9 PALADINO IVAN   A.S.D. OLYMPUS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 9 CARBONE RAFFAELE   IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold STORTONI NICOLO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver RICCIO VINCENZO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze IADARESTA ANTONIO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze SIBILIO GIOVANNI   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 PAPAGNI FABRIZIO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 LACASSIA LEONARDO   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold LUCIANO CARMINE   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver CARUANA LORENZO   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze AGUS MARIO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze CATRICALÁ DARIO   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 COMINARDI ANDREA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 CARDINALE LUDOVICO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold BOTOSSO JACOPO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO   ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze CIMINIELLO MARIO   G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze SANTUCCI STEFANO   ASD SPORTING SAMURAI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 SPERANDINI FEDERICO   SPAZIO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 CHERUBINI ANDREA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADO RYU ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 SEVEGNANI NICOLO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 SERRA EMANUELE   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 ZERBINI GABRIELE   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 ACCOMANDO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold VALENTINO GIOVANNI   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver CATERINO FRANCESCO   ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze MASSA LORENZO   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze VADILONGA MARCO   ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 SBROGGIO ANDREA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 CAVALLOTTO ANDREA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 BENEFATTORI FABIO   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 CHIEFARI DOMENICO   ACCADEMIA KARATE MONTEVARCHI A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 9 MINELLI MATTIA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 9 PASTORMERLO CESARE   A.S.D CHAMPIONS TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold ROVELLI PATRIZIO   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver VARISCO RICCARDO   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze VINCENZO MAIORANO   MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze GIULIANI MIRCO   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 PARISI LORENZO   S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 PUPPO MATTEO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 BONTEMPI GIACOMO   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 GAMBINI ANDREA   MACHINTOSH CLUB  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-05 17:46:12 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE