Results
 
SKOPJE CUP 13 NOVEMBER - Results  print this site
 Search:
10-11 KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 KATA FEMALE 1gold IACOBLEV CEZARA-MARIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        10-11 KATA FEMALE 2silver CAERS NELE   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        10-11 KATA FEMALE 3bronze PÁLMAI FLORANSZ NIKOL   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        10-11 KATA FEMALE 3bronze PÉTER PANNA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        10-11 KATA FEMALE 5 ANTIKJ SOFIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 KATA FEMALE 5 NIKOLOVA MIHAELA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 KATA MALE 1gold MALINOUSKI MARTIN   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        10-11 KATA MALE 2silver GLEADHILL MILLER   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        10-11 KATA MALE 3bronze LEWIS CAIAN   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        10-11 KATA MALE 3bronze DENOËL MAXENCE   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        10-11 KATA MALE 5 DRAGOMIR EDUARD GABRIEL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        10-11 KATA MALE 5 PEARCE NOAH   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        10-11 KATA MALE 7 VERNEA SERGIU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +40 kg 1gold DZOKIC REMMI   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -35 kg 1gold GHEORGHE ANDREEA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -35 kg 2silver IACOBLEV CEZARA-MARIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -35 kg 3bronze PÁLMAI FLORANSZ NIKOL   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -40 kg 1gold PÉTER PANNA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -40 kg 2silver TUFA ALESSIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg 1gold MLADENOVIC NEMANJA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg 2silver PATRAKLISKI PANE   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg 3bronze PANAGIOTOU MARIOS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg 3bronze MUAREMI VETON   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg 5 GLEADHILL MILLER   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg 5 IOANNOU GIORGOS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg 7 NESTOROS STAVROS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE +40 kg 7 ANDRONE ALECSANDRU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -35 kg 1gold FERRARI SAMUEL   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -35 kg 2silver PALM LUCAS   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -35 kg 3bronze STAICU CALINESCU PETRU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -35 kg 3bronze PEARCE NOAH   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -35 kg 5 DOSANJH DHIAAN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -35 kg 5 WILLIAMS OSCAR   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg 1gold MEMEDI MEVRAN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg 2silver DJORLEV MARKO   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg 3bronze EKTORAS SIAMTANIS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg 3bronze PESTI ÁBEL   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg 5 BAKIJA LORIK   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg 5 VELICKOVSKI MARKO   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg 7 RAMADANI SHEFIK   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE -40 kg 7 SADIKI ERDONIT   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold WADOKAÏ BELGIUM   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM 2silver CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze ROMANIA A   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM 5 CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM 5 WADO KAI WALES   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM 5 WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 YEARS MALE KUMITE TEAM 5 ROMANIA B   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +47 kg 1gold EWING MAIA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +47 kg 2silver ANDREOU KATERINA   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +47 kg 3bronze IACOBLEV IASMINA ANDREEA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +47 kg 3bronze EFREMOVA LILA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +47 kg 5 STEFAN ARIANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +47 kg 5 MEMISHI HELIN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE +47 kg 7 TANUROVSKA JANA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -42 kg 1gold HEFNER ZSÓFIA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -42 kg 2silver KOTENKO VIERONIKA   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -42 kg 3bronze WINTER MEGAN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -42 kg 3bronze BALAHYROVSKA YEVA   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -42 kg 5 ERNYES ANNA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -42 kg 5 SHTYKALO NASTIA   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -42 kg 7 RUSHITI EDA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg 1gold BRESLIEVA DUSHICA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg 2silver GAMAN MIHAELA KARINA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg 3bronze PÁSZTOR LEA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg 3bronze EFTHYMIOU VALERIA   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg 5 SLATTERY IMOGEN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg 5 IVANOVSKA KALINA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg 7 HUTUTUI-CHARENA MARIA-AURORA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -47 kg 7 MATLYAK MARIA   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
12-13 Years Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold WADO-KAI   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver HUNGARY 4   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg 1gold GÁL DÁNIEL   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg 2silver BULTEEL ARNE   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg 3bronze GAVRILESCU STEFAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg 3bronze PASHOV DZEM   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg 5 PALLOSHI AMAR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg 5 JASHARI DION   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg 7 BEQO KLEST   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE +50 kg 7 MILKOVIC IVAN   WADOKAI CROATIA  CROATIA
12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg 1gold BOUZAHZAH WAIL   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg 2silver JURGO SIGITAS   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg 3bronze HIDASI LÁSZLÓ   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg 3bronze LOSONCZI LÓRÁNT   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg 5 VÁNCSA ZSOMBOR   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg 5 RAMADANI ENES   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg 7 ALI ALJBIN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE KUMITE -43 kg 7 PAPP ÁKOS   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 1gold MRHANI MEHDI   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 2silver KURTANOVIC DARIN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze LOIZIDES KYRIAKOS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze VASILEANU CRISTIAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 5 FORT KOBE   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 5 TILLIRIDES GIORGOS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
12-13 Years Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold WADOKAÏ BELGIUM   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver HUNGARY 3   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze WADOKAÏ BELGIUM   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 5 WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 5 CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 5 ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
12/13 YEARS KATA FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12/13 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold SLATTERY IMOGEN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12/13 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver ERNYES ANNA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12/13 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze WILLIAMS NIAH   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        12/13 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze WINTER MEGAN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12/13 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 VANDECAUTER YUNA   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12/13 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 STEFAN ARIANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        12/13 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 KATIC ANA   WADOKAI CROATIA  CROATIA
12/13 YEARS KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12/13 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold HIDASI LÁSZLÓ   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12/13 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver JURGO SIGITAS   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12/13 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze VÁNCSA ZSOMBOR   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        12/13 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze JONES BILLY   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12/13 YEARS KATA MALE 5 BOWERS LUCAS   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        12/13 YEARS KATA MALE 5 FORT KOBE   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
12/13 YEARS KATA TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12/13 YEARS KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
12/13 YEARS KATA TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12/13 YEARS KATA TEAM MALE 1gold WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
8-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        8-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 2silver WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
8-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        8-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        8-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 3bronze WADOKAÏ BELGIUM   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
8-9 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -28 kg 1gold TERRIER ALEXIEL   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
8-9 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -33 kg 1gold SPEARMAN ELENI   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -33 kg 2silver WITECKI CHLOÉ   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -33 kg 3bronze GREGORIADES EVAGGELIA   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -33 kg 3bronze WILLIAMS FREYA   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE KUMITE -33 kg 5 TERRIER ALEXIEL   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
8-9 Years Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold WADOKAÏ BELGIUM   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
8-9 Years Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 Years Kata Female 1gold 0TOOLE ELODI   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        8-9 Years Kata Female 2silver GREGORIADES EVAGGELIA   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        8-9 Years Kata Female 3bronze WILLIAMS FREYA   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
8-9 Years Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 Years Kata Male 1gold PETITO ARTHUR   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        8-9 Years Kata Male 2silver SMITH THEO   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        8-9 Years Kata Male 3bronze CONSTANTINESCU MIHAI-VINCENT   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Kata Male 3bronze VERAKSA MYKHAILO   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Kata Male 5 PROKOPENKO VJEKOSLAV   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        8-9 Years Kata Male 5 KRSEVSKI MARTIN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        8-9 Years Kata Male 7 MARKO KATRANDZIEV   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE -28 kg 1gold TJEAN LEO   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE -28 kg 2silver VERAKSA MYKHAILO   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE -28 kg 3bronze CONSTANTINESCU MIHAI-VINCENT   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE -33 kg 1gold PRÉGARDIEN THÉO   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE -33 kg 2silver MAZZA TIAGO   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE 33+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE 33+ kg 1gold MESTRÉ METER GUILLAUME   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        8-9 YEARS MALE KUMITE 33+ kg 2silver SMITH THEO   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
8-9 Years Male Team Kumite.
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 Years Male Team Kumite. 1gold WADOKAÏ BELGIUM   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold HARBOUR AMELIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver YIP KEIRA   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze MOCANU ANDREEA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze LEWIS CHLOE   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MAKSIMOVSKA SARA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold SAUNDERS FREDDIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver ETEINNE RALLEY JOSHUA   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GHERGHELAS EROL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze IQBAL JIBREEL   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 5 FLUERAS IANIS MIHAIL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 HRISTOVSKI PAVEL   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG 1gold BERCARU DARIA MARIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG 2silver VOZNIAK VIKTORIIA   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze ARGYRI ARIADNI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze FEHÉR ADÉL   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG 5 MOCANU ANDREEA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG 5 MICHAELIDOU ANNA   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE +54 KG 7 SHIRKOVA LEONA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 47KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 47KG 1gold EFSTATHIOU CONSTANTINA   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 47KG 2silver BAICU LORENA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 47KG 3bronze POLYKARPOU ANTREA   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 47KG 3bronze SALJIJI ENESA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 54 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 54 KG 1gold EFTIMOVSKA DRAGANA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 54 KG 2silver HARBOUR AMELIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 54 KG 3bronze SOTIRIADOU TROODIA   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 54 KG 3bronze ASANI DONJETA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE- 54 KG 5 ELENSKA TEA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52kg 1gold MARGARITOV CVETAN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52kg 2silver JANKOVSKI KLAUDIO   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52kg 3bronze SAUNDERS FREDDIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52kg 3bronze CSEPREGI MÁTÉ   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52kg 5 SHIROKOV ARKADIY   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52kg 5 MAKRIYIANNIS ANDRES   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52kg 7 GHERGHELAS EROL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57kg 1gold PRUNA JUSTIN GABRIEL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57kg 2silver KURTANOVIC VEKAS   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57kg 3bronze KYPRIANOU MARKOS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57kg 3bronze FLUERAS IANIS MIHAIL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57kg 5 HRISTOVSKI MARKO   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57kg 5 KALIMANOVSKI ANTONIO   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57kg 7 RUDKIN ISAAC   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57kg 7 PETRI ANTONIS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63kg 1gold ANTONIOU NIKOLAS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63kg 2silver CIELEN JASPER   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -63kg 3bronze LAWRENCE ALEX   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63kg 3bronze STOJANOV FILIP   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63kg 5 SALVADOR NETO BENJAMIN   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63kg 5 HORVÁTH LEVENTE   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63kg 7 PETCANA DAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70kg 1gold GEORGESCU THEODOR PETRU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70kg 2silver PILSU OCTAVIAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70kg 3bronze NAUMOVSKI FILIP   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70kg 3bronze FILIPOVSKI MARKO   AVTOKOMANDA - SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70kg 5 NAGY GERGŐ   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70kg 5 AVDIU AID   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Male +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male +70kg 1gold STOICA STEFAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male +70kg 2silver TÖRÖK LEVENTE   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male +70kg 3bronze HADJIAVGOUSTIS ANDREAS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male +70kg 3bronze GHEBA ALEXANDRU GABRIEL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male +70kg 5 PANEV JOVAN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male +70kg 5 ZIBERI HAMZA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 1gold ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 2silver CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze WADO KAI WALES   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 1gold WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 2silver WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze HUNGARY 5   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 WADOKAÏ BELGIUM   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 ROMANIA B   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 ROMANIA A   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 9 CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE 9 WADO KAI WALES   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold TAYLOR CASSIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 2silver SAUNDERS SALLY ANN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze HUBBARD SCARLETT   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze GROOBEY MILLIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 ZIMONYI NIKOLETT   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 5 DRAGOMIR EMMA ANDREEA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold BLACK JOSEPH   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 2silver PETRESCU ARMAND   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze CAERS JONAS   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze HAMMER HANS NICOLAI   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kata Male 5 FUGGLE OLLIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 1gold STOROBANEANU MARIA EMILIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 2silver GROOBEY MILLIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze DAIA RALUCA VALENTINA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze MARGINEAN SARRA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 1gold NASTAS PATRICIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 2silver TÓTH LEA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze ZIMONYI NIKOLETT   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze HARRIS OLIVIA   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 1gold MICOVSKA JOVANA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 2silver EGYHÁZY VERONIKA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze TAYLOR CASSIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze FITAL KORI   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 EDWARDS ELISE   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 BUSHI ARTA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 1gold PANCEVA MILA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 2silver SAUNDERS SALLY ANN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 3bronze ADOCHITEI MARIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 3bronze FRY AUTUMN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 5 ETIENNE-RALLEY KIARA   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 1gold NAGY-JÁNOSI BOTOND   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 2silver BLACK JOSEPH   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze KURTANOVIC VEKAS   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 1gold SHAQIRI NEDIM   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 2silver RUSHITI DEXHEP   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze BOUZAHZAH ISSHAK   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze KMETH HUNOR   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 VOINESCU TOMA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 1gold MIHAJLOV LJUPCE   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 2silver KISS BÁNK BOTOND   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze SPASOV VIKTOR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 RAMADANI EMIR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 DÁRIÓ ROKA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 TYMOSHENKO PAVLO   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 1gold LOZANOVSKI DIMITAR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 2silver KASIANOV DANIIL   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze PETRESCU ARMAND   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze TIMARU ANDREI NICOLAE   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 PÁLMAI ROLAND   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 CAERS JONAS   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 1gold BASAROV ANDREJ   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 2silver COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze MANEA SILVIU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze VASILE DAVID GABRIEL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 WALKER OLLIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 FERATOVSKI MIRAXH   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 1gold ROMANIA B   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 2silver ROMANIA A   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze WADO KAI WALES   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 HUNGARY 7   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE 1gold WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE 2silver HUNGARY 6   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze ROMANIA A   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 ROMANIA B   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 CYPRUS WADO KAI   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 WADOKAÏ BELGIUM   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 WADO-KAI   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
Senior kata female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior kata female 1gold MISTRY ANISHA   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Senior kata female 2silver POENARU IRINA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Senior kata female 3bronze DR. SZÉCSÉNYI VIVIEN   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Senior kata female 3bronze LOUGHRAN KARIN   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
        Senior kata female 5 ANTOVSKA MARIJA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Senior kata female 5 JANEVSKA MILENA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Senior kata female 7 SANDUM LENA   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
Senior kata male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior kata male 1gold DRAMAIX GEOFFREY   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior kata male 2silver HAJAGOS NORBERT   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Senior kata male 3bronze SZÉCSÉNYI ATTILA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Senior kata male 3bronze DONAGHY JAMIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Senior kata male 5 PONGÓ KRISZTIÁN   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Senior kata male 5 PEITHER DAO - HUNG   WADOKAI GERMANY  GERMANY
        Senior kata male 7 MCNEIL SOLOMON   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Senior kata male 7 CAERS JONAS   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
SENIOR KATA TEAM. FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KATA TEAM. FEMALE 1gold WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
SENIOR KATA TEAM. MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KATA TEAM. MALE 1gold HUNGARY 1   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        SENIOR KATA TEAM. MALE 2silver WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 1gold CUCU ANDREEA ELENA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 2silver TÓTH NOA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 1gold PETROVSKA MARIJA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 2silver IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze CRAIG REBECCA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze PARAU LORENA NATALIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 KOPFER NOÉMI   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 GILL DÓRA NIKOL   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 1gold JOVANOVSKA VIKTRORIJA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 2silver MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze POENARU IRINA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze GROGAN EMMA   WADO KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION OF IRELAND  IRELAND
SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 1gold MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 2silver BRACKE LISA   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        SENIOR KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze SERBANESCU ALEXIA LACRAMIOARA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
SENIOR Kumite Female 68+
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR Kumite Female 68+ 1gold EWING NEVE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Kumite Female 68+ 2silver STUBSJØEN HANNAH MARIT   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
        SENIOR Kumite Female 68+ 3bronze MANEVA BOJANA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR Kumite Female 68+ 3bronze WILLIAMS ALEXANDRA   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        SENIOR Kumite Female 68+ 5 BURICESCU DIANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR Kumite Female 68+ 5 HOWE ANNE-MARIE   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
SENIOR KUMITE MALE -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE MALE -60 KG 1gold LAMBREA ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -60 KG 2silver GHINEA ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG 1gold BAICU ORLANDO   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG 2silver PETKOV DAVID   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze MARIN MARIAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze BAHTIJARI USAME   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 GOATA MATEI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 HEGEDŰS ADRIÁN   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG 1gold ZABORSKI PETAR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG 2silver MEMEDI MEVLUD   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze EDUARD VIDINARU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze NAGY BALÁZS   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 HADJIKIMOV GRIGOR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG 1gold TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG 2silver DJAMGJOZOV BOBAN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze MINEA ROBERT   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze BUDUI CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 GEORGE DRAGAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 PREECE NATHAN   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
SENIOR Kumite Male 84+
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR Kumite Male 84+ 1gold PETKOV GLIGOR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR Kumite Male 84+ 2silver STOJANOVIC STEFAN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR Kumite Male 84+ 3bronze PONGÓ KRISZTIÁN   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        SENIOR Kumite Male 84+ 3bronze ANDERSON GREG   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Kumite Male 84+ 5 GROSU IONUT   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR Kumite Male 84+ 5 DOCHNAL ÁDÁM   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        SENIOR Kumite Male 84+ 7 CHELES CLAUDIU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. FEMALE 1gold CEK-ASSOCIATION   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. FEMALE 2silver ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. FEMALE 3bronze HUNGARY 9   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. FEMALE 3bronze WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. MALE 1gold WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. MALE 2silver HUNGARY 8   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. MALE 3bronze ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        SENIOR KUMITE TEAM. MALE 3bronze WADO KAI WALES   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
Team-Cadet/Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team-Cadet/Junior Kata Female 1gold WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Team-Cadet/Junior Kata Female 2silver WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Team-Cadet/Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team-Cadet/Junior Kata Male 1gold ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Team-Cadet/Junior Kata Male 2silver WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
U21 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Female 1gold TAYLOR CASSIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 2silver POENARU IRINA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze HARBOUR AMALIE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze SAUNDERS SALLY ANN   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 5 HUBBARDS SCARLETT   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50Kg 1gold CUCU ANDREEA ELENA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50Kg 2silver TÓTH NOA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50Kg 3bronze PETROVSKA MARIJA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55Kg 1gold GILL DÓRA NIKOL   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55Kg 2silver ALIU RUDINA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55Kg 3bronze IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55Kg 3bronze KOPFER NOÉMI   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
U21 Kumite Female -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -61 1gold JOVANOVSKA VIKTRORIJA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 2silver ADEMI JURSA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 3bronze GROGAN EMMA   WADO KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION OF IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 3bronze MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
U21 Kumite Female -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -68 1gold SERBANESCU ALEXIA LACRAMIOARA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 2silver SHAHINOVA MARTINA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female 68+ 1gold EWING NEVE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ 2silver KURTANOVIC SALMA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ 3bronze STUBSJØEN HANNAH MARIT   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
U21 KUMITE MALE -67Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -67Kg 1gold MARIN MARIAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67Kg 2silver GOATA MATEI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67Kg 3bronze STOJMIROV STEFAN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67Kg 3bronze HEGEDŰS ADRIÁN   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
U21 KUMITE MALE -75KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -75KG 1gold KASIANOV DANIIL   WADO-KAI  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75KG 2silver GELEVSKI DARKO   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75KG 3bronze STOJANOV ANGEL   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75KG 3bronze EDUARD VIDINARU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75KG 5 ELEFTHERIOU ALEXANDROS   CYPRUS WADO KAI  CYPRUS
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 1gold TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 2silver GEORGE DRAGAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze PREECE NATHAN   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze DJAMGJOZOV BOBAN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 1gold KURTANOVIC BERIZ   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 2silver TUDOR ANDREI ALEXANDRU   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 3bronze STOJANOVIC STEFAN   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 3bronze DAVITKOV CANE   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Veterans Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Veterans Kata Female 1gold SANDUM LENA   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
        Veterans Kata Female 2silver LOUGHRAN KARIN   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
        Veterans Kata Female 3bronze JONES HEIDI   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Veterans Kata Female 3bronze ENGEN VIGDIS   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
Veterans Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Veterans Kata Male 1gold SZÉCSÉNYI ATTILA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Veterans Kata Male 2silver LEWIS CHRIS   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        Veterans Kata Male 3bronze DOSANJH JAS   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Veterans Kata Male 3bronze PEITHER DAO - HUNG   WADOKAI GERMANY  GERMANY
        Veterans Kata Male 5 BALLAM-REED STEVE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Veterans Kata Male 5 JACOB ALFRED   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
        Veterans Kata Male 7 DAVITKOVSKI HRISTAKI   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
VETERANS MALE + 40 YEARS +75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
VETERANS MALE + 40 YEARS +75 kg 1gold ARSOV BLAGOJCO   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        VETERANS MALE + 40 YEARS +75 kg 2silver BAUMBER LUKE   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        VETERANS MALE + 40 YEARS +75 kg 3bronze MCINNES JASON   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
        VETERANS MALE + 40 YEARS +75 kg 3bronze KOVÁCS ZOLTÁN   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        VETERANS MALE + 40 YEARS +75 kg 5 RANDOW NEDZAD   WADKAI AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        VETERANS MALE + 40 YEARS +75 kg 5 NILSSEN GEIR ERIK   WADOKAI NORWAY  NORWAY
VETERANS MALE +40 YEARS -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
VETERANS MALE +40 YEARS -75 kg 1gold DOSANJH JAS   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        VETERANS MALE +40 YEARS -75 kg 2silver APOSTOLOV VLADO   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        VETERANS MALE +40 YEARS -75 kg 3bronze BOUANATI ABDELMALIK   WADOKAÏ BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        VETERANS MALE +40 YEARS -75 kg 3bronze DAVITKOVSKI HRISTAKI   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
VETERANS TEAM KATA MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
VETERANS TEAM KATA MALE 1gold WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        VETERANS TEAM KATA MALE 2silver WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
VETERANS TEAM KUMITE MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
VETERANS TEAM KUMITE MALE 1gold WADOKAI MACEDONIA   WADOKAI MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        VETERANS TEAM KUMITE MALE 2silver HUNGARY 2   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        VETERANS TEAM KUMITE MALE 3bronze WADO KAI ENGLAND   WADO KAI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        VETERANS TEAM KUMITE MALE 3bronze WADO KAI WALES   WADO KAI WALES  WALES
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 15:56:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE