Results
 
KSISAS Regionals - Results  print this site
 Search:
Boys Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Boys Kata 1gold REEVES ALEX   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 2silver STAMATIADES ANTONIO   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 3bronze FOURIE JAYCEE   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 3bronze BROOKS CAMRON   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 5 EDWARDS REX   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 5 TSITSI TSHIAMO   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 7 MORAN FARLEY   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 7 MORAN GUS   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg 1gold MARTIN-MCKAY LEO   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg 2silver FOURIE JAYCEE   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg 3bronze BUSER BRANDON   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg 3bronze KALAN ARYAN   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg 5 BOSCH AARON   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg 1gold MORAN GUS   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg 2silver BOWERS BENJAMIN   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg 3bronze CEDRAS COHEN   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg 1gold FAIRHURST ETHAN   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg 2silver ROBERT CALLUM   SAMURAI BERGVLIET  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg 3bronze WHITEHEAD JED   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg 3bronze VAN BEVER DONKER AXEL   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg 5 SAMUEL REECE   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg 5 DASEMAN DANIEL   SAMURAI BERGVLIET  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg 1gold REEVES ALEX   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg 2silver STAMATIADES ANTONIO   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg 3bronze SANDERSON-SMITH GARREN   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg 5 ARENDSE JOEL   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg 1gold EDWARDS REX   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg 2silver POULTNEY MATTHEW   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg 3bronze OSHEA RONAN   SAMURAI BERGVLIET  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg 3bronze KHLENTZOS BENJAMIN   SAMURAI BERGVLIET  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg 1gold COOKE BLAKE   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg 2silver URBAIN MIRO   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg 3bronze JANSEN NATHIER   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg 3bronze JARDINE KAIE   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg 5 STOLWERK ZEV   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg 5 SWART CAMERON   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
CADET Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Female Kata 1gold EMMERICH LIV   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Female Kata 2silver EBRAHIM TAY-YIBAH   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Female Kata 3bronze CAMARA BUSWELL MADELYN   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Female Kata 3bronze DINAN KATE   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Female Kata 5 PRYOR HOLLY   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Female Kata 5 HELLWEG LARA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
CADET Female Kumite +49 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Female Kumite +49 kg 1gold CAMARA BUSWELL MADELYN   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Female Kumite +49 kg 2silver EMMERICH LIV   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
CADET Female Kumite -49 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Female Kumite -49 kg 1gold EBRAHIM TAY-YIBAH   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Female Kumite -49 kg 2silver DINAN KATE   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
CADET Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Male Kata 1gold PRITCHARD ADONAI   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kata 2silver COWLIN JACK   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kata 3bronze JANSEN AAQIL   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kata 3bronze DUUR CONOR   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kata 5 APPOLLIS TRISTAN   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kata 5 REDFERN CAMERON   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kata 7 SOLANI MVU   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kata 7 GALANT FAYAD   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Male Kumite +55 kg 1gold PRITCHARD ADONAI   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kumite +55 kg 2silver REDFERN CAMERON   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kumite +55 kg 3bronze JANSEN AAQIL   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kumite +55 kg 3bronze DIEDERICKS DANIEL-REID   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kumite +55 kg 5 COWLIN JACK   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET Male Kumite +55 kg 5 SOLANI MVU   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue 1gold OLUSEGUN ISOLA   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue 2silver FANGAI SEAN   SAMURAI BERGVLIET  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue 3bronze VAN OSCH CHRISTIAN   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue 3bronze ROBINSON PETER   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue 5 BLUMENTHAL KHWEZI   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG 1gold DAVIDS TROY   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG 2silver GALANT FAYAD   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze KERWATH LENNY   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze DUUR CONOR   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG 5 SALWARY TALHAH   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG 5 RUSCH ZEN   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Girls Kata 1gold STAMATIADES MARIA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 2silver HEMPHILL KERRY   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 3bronze JANSE VAN RENSBURG DAENA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 3bronze WARDLE ELLA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 5 MEIER MILA   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 5 EDWARDS JUNO   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs 1gold MEIER MILA   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs 2silver MOODYCLIFFE MILLY   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs 3bronze STAMATIADES MARIA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs 3bronze EDWARDS JUNO   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 1gold EMZ ARIANNA   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 2silver HEMPHILL KERRY   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 3bronze KING ALEXA   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 3bronze JANSE VAN RENSBURG DAENA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 5 RUSCH TIGUE   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
JUNIOR Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR Female Kata 1gold JANSE VAN RENSBURG NINA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Female Kata 2silver PETERSEN ZOLA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Female Kata 3bronze BEALES PEYTON   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Female Kata 3bronze HENDRICKS RONIQUE   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Female Kata 5 WESI DIDI   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Female Kata 5 SMITH INEZ   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Female Kata 7 KARPOVA MEACHELLE   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG 1gold HENDRICKS RONIQUE   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg 1gold SMITH INEZ   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg 2silver CLARENCE AURORA   SAMURAI BERGVLIET  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg 3bronze JUDD JUNO   SAMURAI BERGVLIET  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg 3bronze CISHE OVAYO   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue -49 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue -49 kg 1gold ROBINSON EMILY   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue -49 kg 2silver WESI DIDI   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG 1gold JANSE VAN RENSBURG NINA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG 2silver KOTSEDI SKYLA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG 3bronze CREDE GEORGIE   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG 3bronze POTGIETER KHLOE   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
JUNIOR Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR Male Kata 1gold MADEL BLAKE   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 2silver MOUTON KAI   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze DAYA MIKHIL   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze VAN VELDEN SHAAN   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 5 CRUZ RIO   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 5 VILJOEN AIDEN   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 7 BROSTER-MASUREIK NATHAN   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 7 TOOKE NIC   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kata 9 WALMROTH JOHANN   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg 1gold CRUZ RIO   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg 2silver VAN SCHAIK LUC   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg 3bronze VAN VELDEN SHAAN   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg 3bronze DU PLESSIS RICHARD   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg 5 LEMBOA NOAH   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg 5 BROSTER-MASUREIK NATHAN   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg 7 LI AARON   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue +55 kg 1gold VILJOEN AIDEN   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue +55 kg 2silver THOMAS CADEN   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg 1gold RICHARDS TRISTAN   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg 2silver OLIVER CONNOR   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg 3bronze LAWN SAM   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg 3bronze BREDENKAMP DEAN   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg 5 TRACEY CHRISTOPHER   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg 1gold PETERSEN MAX   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg 2silver BUSER DAMIAN   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg 3bronze JANSEN ZUBAIRE   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg 3bronze KALAN ABHAY   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg 5 MADEL BLAKE   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg 5 DAYA MIKHIL   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg 7 TOOKE NIC   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
Masters Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Masters Male Kata 1gold HINDE CHARLES   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Masters Male Kata 2silver ACTON ROB   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Masters Male Kata 3bronze GOLDBERG ALAN   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Masters Male Kata 3bronze VAN GRAAN TREVOR   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
Masters Male Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Masters Male Kumite 1gold VIRGIN ROB   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Masters Male Kumite 2silver TOMMY JONATHAN   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Masters Male Kumite 3bronze VAN GRAAN TREVOR   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Masters Male Kumite 3bronze CALVERLY CRAIG   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
SENIOR Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR Female Kata 1gold FOX ANDREA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Female Kata 2silver DE REUCK CHELSEA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze VERSTER ADRIANA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze KROHNERT CHLOE   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 MORKEL ANNELIZE   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
Senior Female Kumite - 65kg +
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Kumite - 65kg + 1gold COZYN TASNEEM   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Female Kumite - 65kg + 2silver FOX ANDREA   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
Senior Female Kumite - U55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Kumite - U55kg 1gold VERSTER ADRIANA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Female Kumite - U55kg 2silver ADAMS ALIVEYA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Female Kumite - U55kg 3bronze SWANEPOEL TARRYN   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
Senior Female Kumite - U65kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Kumite - U65kg 1gold EBRAHIM HAADIYAH   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Female Kumite - U65kg 2silver EBRAHIM SABRIYYAH   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Female Kumite - U65kg 3bronze BADEROON TAMARA   SAMURAI BERGVLIET  SOUTH AFRICA
SENIOR Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR Male Kata 1gold FROUD CAMERON   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Male Kata 2silver SIMS BRANDON   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze BANDE BRYSON   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze JACOBS LUCHIANO   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 LI MUZI   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 JEFFRIES LIAM   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Male Kata 7 HILLERBRAND JASON   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        SENIOR Male Kata 7 WHITE JAMES   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
Senior Male Kumite - 80kg +
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Kumite - 80kg + 1gold FROUD CAMERON   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - 80kg + 2silver WHITE DAVID   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - 80kg + 3bronze JEFFRIES LIAM   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - 80kg + 3bronze WHITE JAMES   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Kumite - U70kg 1gold DE REUK JOSHUA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - U70kg 2silver BANDE BRYSON   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - U70kg 3bronze JUDGE DANIEL   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - U70kg 3bronze LI MUZI   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - U70kg 5 NERO RONALDO   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
Senior Male Kumite - U80kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Kumite - U80kg 1gold WHITE DAVID   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - U80kg 2silver SIMS BRANDON   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - U80kg 3bronze HILLERBRAND JASON   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Male Kumite - U80kg 3bronze WHITE JAMES   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
U21 Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Female Kata 1gold VERSTER ADRIANA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 Female Kata 2silver DE REUCK CHELSEA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 Female Kata 3bronze ALAM UNAM   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
U21 FEMALE Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 FEMALE Kumite 1gold VERSTER ADRIANA   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 FEMALE Kumite 2silver ALAM UNAM   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
U21 MALE Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 MALE Kumite 1gold JUDGE DANIEL   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 MALE Kumite 2silver STEPHANUS AADAM   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Veteran Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Veteran Male Kata 1gold SINGH SUDHIR   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Male Kata 2silver MOODLEY KUMESH   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Male Kata 3bronze CARTER RICHARD   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Male Kata 3bronze KROHNERT FREDERICK   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
Veteran Male Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Veteran Male Kumite 1gold SINGH SUDHIR   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Male Kumite 2silver NYAMAYARO LUCKY   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Male Kumite 3bronze KROHNERT FREDERICK   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Kata 1gold KROHNERT CHLOE   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Female Kata 2silver BENEFELDT NUHAA   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Female Kata 3bronze GORDON EMMA   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Female Kata 3bronze EBRAHIM RAABI AH   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Female Kata 5 NERO TAMMY   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Female Kumite +59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Kumite +59 kg 1gold KROHNERT CHLOE   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Female Kumite +59 kg 2silver WILSON MELISSA   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Female Kumite -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Kumite -59 kg 1gold BENEFELDT NUHAA   BOLAND AMATEUR SAMURAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Female Kumite -59 kg 2silver GORDON EMMA   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Kata 1gold YOUNG ANDREW   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kata 2silver DREYER JAMES   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kata 3bronze RAYNERS AZIZ   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kata 3bronze FORTGENS MATHEW   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kata 5 BURT LIKHONA   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kata 5 NDEBELE CLEOPHAS   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Male Kumite +69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Kumite +69 kg 1gold YOUNG ANDREW   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kumite +69 kg 2silver DREYER JAMES   HOUT BAY  SOUTH AFRICA
Youth Male Kumite -69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Kumite -69 kg 1gold RAYNERS AZIZ   LAKESIDE KARATE ACADEMY  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kumite -69 kg 2silver BURT LIKHONA   SAMURAI PINELANDS  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kumite -69 kg 3bronze NDEBELE CLEOPHAS   CLAREMONT DOJO  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kumite -69 kg 3bronze DAMON ADAM   SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        Youth Male Kumite -69 kg 5 GIDEON MATTHEW   SAMURAI PLUMSTEAD  SOUTH AFRICA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-27 13:13:25 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE