Results
 
COPPA VENETO GIOVANISSIMI 2022 - 2° TAPPA GALLIO - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 1gold TRENTIN SAMUEL   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 2silver PALATRON ANGELO   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze SPENUSO DAPHNE   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze POZZA GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 GNESOTTO TERESA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 SCHIVO GRETA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 BROCCA IRENE   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 MARINI ALEX   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 1gold GORACCI GIOSUÈ   KARATE KSS SHOTOKAN SHIZENTAI  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 2silver BAGATIN RICCARDO   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 3bronze VIAN ENRICO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 3bronze META RICCARDO   KARATE KSS SHOTOKAN SHIZENTAI  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 5 PIERANTONI RICCARDO   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 5 OKONSEI YESSIN   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 7 TRAPANI REFFAELE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 7 BONATO GABRIELE   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 9 LO CONTE SIMONE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 1gold TOMAS LORENZO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 2silver DALLE VEDOVE GIOVANNI   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 3bronze LICINI RICCARDO   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 3bronze BOTTACIN ALESSANDRO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 1gold ZHE ANGELA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 2silver CALEARO VALENTINA   KARATE KSS SHOTOKAN SHIZENTAI  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 3bronze PORCELLI MIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 3bronze EL FENGOUR NIAMA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 5 PORCELLI GIORGIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 5 BETTETO GAIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 7 RODEGHIERO FRANCESCA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 7 MURARO GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 1gold TREVISAN MONICA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 2silver BON SILVIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 3bronze MESSINA EVELIN   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 3bronze CORTESE BEATRICE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 1gold REBESCHINI BRUNO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 2silver VARRICCHIO LUCA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 3bronze BICEGO TOMMASO   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 3bronze VOLTOLINA ANDREA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 5 PESCE RICCARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 5 BIONDI NATHAN   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 7 RANZATO NICOLÒ   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE 7 MIOLATO EMANUELE   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 1gold TASINATO KAROL THOMAS   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 2silver LABIB RAMZY REZK ALVIN   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 3bronze BOTTACIN NICOLA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 3bronze ZANIN PIETRO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 5 GRANZON ZACCARIA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 5 CAPPELLETTO RICCARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 7 SCHIMMENTI KEVIN   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI 7 GUDERZO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
012 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BLU-MARRONI
012 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BLU-MARRONI 1gold POLO DI MEL CARLO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        012 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BLU-MARRONI 2silver BON EDOARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        012 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BLU-MARRONI 3bronze MACCHION ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 1gold FONTANA MADDALENA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 2silver CANALIA GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 3bronze BOCCHIA MARIA VITTORIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 3bronze ZANINI EMMA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE 5 TONETTO MATILDE   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 1gold FERRATO ALESSIA   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 2silver TRETTI GIADA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 3bronze BERTOLDO VERA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 3bronze PANSINI ALESSIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 5 LA ROSA CLARISSA   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI 5 DE MARCHI LUDOVICA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
015 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BLU-MARRONI
015 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BLU-MARRONI 1gold TESCARI KRISTEL   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        015 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BLU-MARRONI 2silver PASSUELLO CATERINA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 1gold MANNINO ALESANDRO   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 2silver FAVARO LEONARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze POZZA GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze BROCCA IRENE   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 COVOLO REBECCA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 PALATRON ANGELO   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 RODEGHIERO CAMILLA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 RIGONI VITTORIO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 9 BELTRAME ANDREA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 1gold MACCHION AURORA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 2silver MESSINA EVELIN   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze GORACCI GIOSUÈ   KARATE KSS SHOTOKAN SHIZENTAI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze OKONSEI YESSIN   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 MURARO GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 DE MARCHI DAVIDE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 DALLE VEDOVE GIOVANNI   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 CORTESE BEATRICE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 9 BOTTACIN MATTEO   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 9 VEDOATO LUCA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 11 POLLON ALESSIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze BON EDOARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze LABIB RAMZY REZK ALVIN   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 TESCARI KRISTEL   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 BERTOLDO VERA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 PANSINI ALESSIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 LA ROSA CLARISSA   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 9 RANZATO NICOLÒ   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 9 GRANZON ZACCARIA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 11 TRETTI GIADA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 11 LONGHINI MATTIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 1gold BROCCA - CAPPELLETTO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 2silver BARBIERO ARIEL-FAVARO LEONARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze BELTRAME ANDREA-CAPPELLETTO ALBERTO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 1gold MACCHION - CORTESE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 2silver A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM 3   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze MURARO - RODEGHIERO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze BON SILVIA-BERTOLDO GIOIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 CACCIN ERIK-BOTTACIN ALESSANDRO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 BETTETO GAIA-ZHE ANGELA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 BOTTACIN - EL FENGOUR   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 1gold PASSUELLO TESCARI   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 2silver PANSINI ALESSIA - BON EDOARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze VOLTOLINA ANDREA-CAPPELLETTO RICCARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 3bronze BOCCHIA - DE MARCHI   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 BERTOLDO VERA-RIATO MATTIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 5 LABIB - LONGHINI   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 FONTANA - REBESCHINI   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI 7 CANALIA - SOMODVARI   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 03:26:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE