Results
 
COPPA VENETO GIOVANISSIMI 2022 - 2° TAPPA GALLIO - Results  print this site
 Search:
002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
1
TRENTIN SAMUEL   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
2
PALATRON ANGELO   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
SPENUSO DAPHNE   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
POZZA GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
GNESOTTO TERESA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
SCHIVO GRETA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
BROCCA IRENE   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        002 KATA U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
MARINI ALEX   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
1
GORACCI GIOSUÈ   KARATE KSS SHOTOKAN SHIZENTAI  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
2
BAGATIN RICCARDO   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
3
VIAN ENRICO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
3
META RICCARDO   KARATE KSS SHOTOKAN SHIZENTAI  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
5
PIERANTONI RICCARDO   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
5
OKONSEI YESSIN   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
7
TRAPANI REFFAELE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
7
BONATO GABRIELE   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        003 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
9
LO CONTE SIMONE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
1
TOMAS LORENZO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
2
DALLE VEDOVE GIOVANNI   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
3
LICINI RICCARDO   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        004 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
3
BOTTACIN ALESSANDRO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
1
ZHE ANGELA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
2
CALEARO VALENTINA   KARATE KSS SHOTOKAN SHIZENTAI  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
3
PORCELLI MIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
3
EL FENGOUR NIAMA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
5
PORCELLI GIORGIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
5
BETTETO GAIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
7
RODEGHIERO FRANCESCA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        006 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
7
MURARO GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
1
TREVISAN MONICA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
2
BON SILVIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
3
MESSINA EVELIN   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        007 KATA U10 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
3
CORTESE BEATRICE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
1
REBESCHINI BRUNO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
2
VARRICCHIO LUCA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
3
BICEGO TOMMASO   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
3
VOLTOLINA ANDREA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
5
PESCE RICCARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
5
BIONDI NATHAN   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
7
RANZATO NICOLÒ   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        010 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BIANCHE-GIALLE
7
MIOLATO EMANUELE   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
1
TASINATO KAROL THOMAS   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
2
LABIB RAMZY REZK ALVIN   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
3
BOTTACIN NICOLA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
3
ZANIN PIETRO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
5
GRANZON ZACCARIA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
5
CAPPELLETTO RICCARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
7
SCHIMMENTI KEVIN   A.S.D. NENRJUKAN KARATE  ITALY
        011 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M ARANCIO-VERDI
7
GUDERZO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
012 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BLU-MARRONI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
012 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BLU-MARRONI
1
POLO DI MEL CARLO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        012 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BLU-MARRONI
2
BON EDOARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        012 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE M BLU-MARRONI
3
MACCHION ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
1
FONTANA MADDALENA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
2
CANALIA GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
3
BOCCHIA MARIA VITTORIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
3
ZANINI EMMA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        013 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BIANCHE-GIALLE
5
TONETTO MATILDE   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
1
FERRATO ALESSIA   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
2
TRETTI GIADA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
3
BERTOLDO VERA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
3
PANSINI ALESSIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
5
LA ROSA CLARISSA   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        014 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F ARANCIO-VERDI
5
DE MARCHI LUDOVICA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
015 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BLU-MARRONI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BLU-MARRONI
1
TESCARI KRISTEL   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        015 KATA U12 INDIVIDUALE F BLU-MARRONI
2
PASSUELLO CATERINA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
1
MANNINO ALESANDRO   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
2
FAVARO LEONARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
POZZA GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
BROCCA IRENE   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
COVOLO REBECCA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
PALATRON ANGELO   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
RODEGHIERO CAMILLA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
RIGONI VITTORIO   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        017 PALLONCINO U8 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
9
BELTRAME ANDREA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
1
MACCHION AURORA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
2
MESSINA EVELIN   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
GORACCI GIOSUÈ   KARATE KSS SHOTOKAN SHIZENTAI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
OKONSEI YESSIN   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
MURARO GIORGIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
DE MARCHI DAVIDE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
DALLE VEDOVE GIOVANNI   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
CORTESE BEATRICE   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
9
BOTTACIN MATTEO   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
9
VEDOATO LUCA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        018 PALLONCINO U10 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
11
POLLON ALESSIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
BON EDOARDO   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
LABIB RAMZY REZK ALVIN   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
TESCARI KRISTEL   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
BERTOLDO VERA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
PANSINI ALESSIA   ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
LA ROSA CLARISSA   KARATE KYU VITTORIO VENETO  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
9
RANZATO NICOLÒ   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
9
GRANZON ZACCARIA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
11
TRETTI GIADA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        019 PALLONCINO U12 INDIVIDUALE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
11
LONGHINI MATTIA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
1
BROCCA - CAPPELLETTO
  • BROCCA IRENE
  • CAPPELLETTO ALBERTO
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
2
BARBIERO ARIEL-FAVARO LEONARDO
  • FAVARO LEONARDO
  • BARBIERO ARIEL
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST
  • SPENUSO DAPHNE
  • PALATRON ANGELO
  ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE NORD-EST  ITALY
        020 KUMITE U8 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
BELTRAME ANDREA-CAPPELLETTO ALBERTO
  • BELTRAME ANDREA
  • CAPPELLETTO ALBERTO
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
1
MACCHION - CORTESE
  • MACCHION AURORA
  • CORTESE BEATRICE
  A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
2
A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM 3
  • BAGATIN RICCARDO
  • MESSINA EVELIN
  A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
MURARO - RODEGHIERO
  • RODEGHIERO FRANCESCA
  • MURARO GIORGIA
  A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
BON SILVIA-BERTOLDO GIOIA
  • BON SILVIA
  • BERTOLDO GIOIA
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
CACCIN ERIK-BOTTACIN ALESSANDRO
  • CACCIN ERIK
  • BOTTACIN ALESSANDRO
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
BETTETO GAIA-ZHE ANGELA
  • ZHE ANGELA
  • BETTETO GAIA
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        021 KUMITE U10 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
BOTTACIN - EL FENGOUR
  • EL FENGOUR NIAMA
  • BOTTACIN MATTEO
  A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
1
PASSUELLO TESCARI
  • TESCARI KRISTEL
  • PASSUELLO CATERINA
  A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
2
PANSINI ALESSIA - BON EDOARDO
  • PANSINI ALESSIA
  • BON EDOARDO
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
VOLTOLINA ANDREA-CAPPELLETTO RICCARDO
  • VOLTOLINA ANDREA
  • CAPPELLETTO RICCARDO
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
3
BOCCHIA - DE MARCHI
  • DE MARCHI LUDOVICA
  • BOCCHIA MARIA VITTORIA
  A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
BERTOLDO VERA-RIATO MATTIA
  • BERTOLDO VERA
  • RIATO MATTIA
  ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
5
LABIB - LONGHINI
  • LONGHINI MATTIA
  • LABIB RAMZY REZK ALVIN
  A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
FONTANA - REBESCHINI
  • REBESCHINI BRUNO
  • FONTANA MADDALENA
  A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        022 KUMITE U12 COPPIE M+F TUTTI I GRADI
7
CANALIA - SOMODVARI
  • SOMODVARI FABIAN
  • CANALIA GIORGIA
  A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 02:17:40 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE