Results
 
BALKAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Children, Seniors, Veterans 2022 - Belgrade - Results  print this site
 Search:
10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold TURNIC NADJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver PRELEVIC LANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze MARIC NEDA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze BARUDZIJA PETRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 MESAREK ANJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 DJERZIC AMNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 KRISTIC KAROLINA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 DZINIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold GRBIC STRAHINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver SUTINOV TODOR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze ZIVANOVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze ILIJEVSKI VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 JEVSNIK BEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 DJIPALO MATEJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 KYRIAKOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 GRZINCIC VID   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 MARKOVIC VLADAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 1gold FERIZ DALAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 2silver MILETIC MASA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze MEMIC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze KIS LANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 5 ZAHIROVIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 5 JOVANOVIC SOFIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 7 SEJTO NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 1gold STOJAKOVIC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 2silver ATELJ JANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 3bronze PILAV AMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 3bronze PETROVIC RUZICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 5 BILALOVIC ELA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 5 TODOROVIC MARTINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 7 ZARKADOULA MARIA - CHRYSANTHI   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg 7 STAVRIANAKI ATHANASIA STAVRIANNA   GREECE  GREECE
10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 1gold VELJKOVIC UNA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 2silver CETNIK SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 3bronze SLISKOVIC NIKOLINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 3bronze SCURIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 5 MILJKOVIC NATALIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 5 MILENKOVIC BRANKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg 7 FERHATBEGOVIC AJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 1gold PURIC ADRIJANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 2silver STOJANOVIC VANJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 3bronze TALIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 3bronze CHYTI VALERIANI   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 5 BRKANIC AMNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 5 DURONJA TEODORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 7 KOYFOPOYLOY ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg 7 CAKIC ELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold GRUJIC MAJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver JERKOVIC NIKA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze KNEZOVIC PETRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze SADIBASIC SEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 OGNJENOSKA MILA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 DRAGANOVIC ENIDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 7 KADIC NOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 1gold ILINCIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 2silver ZUNDJA AMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze IBRAHIMOVIC AJNUR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze VASILJEVIC STRAHINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 5 SELAVA FERID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 5 CREVAR KALIST   SERBIA  SERBIA
10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 1gold MUSIC ADIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 2silver DJISALOV MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 3bronze SAVIC ANDREJ   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 3bronze IUGA PATRIK   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 5 GNEZDA ALEKS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 5 ILIJEVSKI VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 7 BRKIC MARKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 7 COVIC DOMAGOJ   CROATIA  CROATIA
10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold MUHOVIC DAVUD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver MRDAK MILJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze MILEV MATEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze BARJAKTAROVIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 ANGELIS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 TODOROVIC NAJDAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 SIMIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 GACEVIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold SPAHIC EMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver SKATARIC VESELIN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze JUSIC EMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze GRUBESIC PETAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 PRIMOZIC NEO   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 ZUPANOVIC ROKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 DJONABLJAJ ARDIT   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 NIKOLIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 9 LAZAREVIC LAZAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold GRACIC DAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver MESIC RUSMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze KERIM OBLAK DAVID   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze DRAGOJEVIC VUK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 KRSTEVKI MATEJ   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 ALIC SALIH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 HUSKIC EMIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 PERDUH DAVID   SERBIA  SERBIA
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold GRUJANIC IRENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver BASAGIC EDNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze PISNIK MAJA-MARI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze MILJATOVIC ANDJELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 BAJRIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 KNEZEVIC NADJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 RUDOLF NIKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 ZARIC VASILISA   SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold PETROVIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver GREB ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze PISIC ADRIAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze DUBOCANIN ANDREJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 KATECHIS LOUKAS - ANGELOS   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 SALDIC AJNUR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 LAKOVIC SERGEJ   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 SCEKIC DARIO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 1gold TERZIC INES   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 2silver PERGALIA AGAPI-AGATHI   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 3bronze MACURA NINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 3bronze BRKOVIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 5 MASTNAK MIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 5 NIKOLOVA MILA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 7 MINGOVSKA KAJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 7 BOSNJAK ARIJANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg 9 DJOROJEVIC GORANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 1gold BILANOVIC UMIHANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 2silver JAKIC NINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 3bronze RAMIC HENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 3bronze MARICIC MIA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 5 KRSTIN ELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 5 MUSINOVIC ENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg 7 LJESKOVIC MARIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 1gold SOFTIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 2silver ARNAUTOVIC ZAHRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 3bronze ABAZOVIC ISMAILA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 3bronze ASVESTOPOULOU VALERIA NIKOLETA   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 5 JEREMIC PETRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 5 MAKSOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 7 MOUSOULI ANNA   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg 7 PRSKALO MARTA   CROATIA  CROATIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold MARKOVIC PETRA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver TRAMSEK ALJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze JOVANOVSKA EVA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze JURICIC IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 DIP BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 JOZIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 7 MEHANIJA MELA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 7 BAFQARI AMRA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 9 KRSIC TEA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 1gold GJONOVIQ EMIRA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 2silver DELIC AMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 3bronze COPIC IANACHI ELIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 3bronze OMANOVIC LAMIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 5 MARAS DARIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 5 BREZICANIN LIDIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 7 VUKICEVIC NADJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 7 JOVICIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 1gold HELAC NIDAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 2silver BJELOVUK MARKO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze MLADENOVIC NEMANJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze MRVALJEVIC PETAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 5 FILIPOVIC PETAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 5 CVIJETIC NOVAK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 7 ANTONIJEVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 7 COTRA JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold ALJOSEVIC ARIJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver BORISIC EMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze BARISIC IVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze TOMASEVIC BOZO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 JELEN GAL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 OSTAFIE MANDRES CRISTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 DIMITRAKOPOULOS PETROS   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 TODOROVIC VELJKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 9 TRAMSEK ALEKS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold BUNGIC PETAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver ZURA ANTE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze GKONTOPOULOS MICHAIL   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze RADOJEVIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 ADZEM ADMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 STERN TILEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 FILIP SHEMKOSKI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 FADIL IMERI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 9 TODOROVIC ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold POPOVIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver MARKOVIC ALEKSA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MORAITIS IOANNIS - ADAMANTIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze GLIGORIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MRAKOVCIC WERNOTH LUCA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MURACEVIC FARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 MATOVIC BOSKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 GIANNIOS DIMITRIOS   GREECE  GREECE
11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold KVESIC VIKTOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver ZULUM VEDAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze DJURIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze VUJINOVIC FILIP   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 DUVNJAK BORNA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 STOJANOV GJORGJI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 PETRUSIC PAVLE   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 GLODJOVIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold PEROVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver DRAGICEVIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze MEDOJEVIC TEODORA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze BELJKAS NEDA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 PAPASPYROU VASILIKI   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 LAMPADA DANAI   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 JOJIC SARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 ARSIC TEODORA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 IVANOSKA SOFIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold KURCUBIC SERGEJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver SULJKANOVIC MALIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze MILJATOVIC ALEKSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze BAJRAMOVIC ARBEN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 JURAJA VINKO   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 PRAH TILEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 LEKAKOS PARIS   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 OVNIC TIAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 DJUROVIC VUK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 SUTOVIC DRAZEN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 1gold BASAGIC LARISA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 2silver VLAHOVIC IVONA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 3bronze MEDIC ADELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 3bronze ANASTASIADI ANASTASIA   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 5 PREKOVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 5 LEDIC IRMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 7 VULEVIC TEODORA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg 7 LAUSEVIC MARIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 1gold AHMETOVIC TAJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 2silver AVDIC AMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze PEROVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze TRIKOS MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 5 GROZDANOSKA MATEA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 5 KOLLARI AGNESA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 7 ANDELIC LEONA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 7 DEMISHISKA SARINAH   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold POPOVIC IVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver JEVSENAK ALINA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze BASTA SARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze SAVIC DARIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 BALANESCU MARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 MILOSEVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 7 GIANNIOU MARIA - STAVRIANA   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 7 LIAKOU ALEXANDRA   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 9 MLAKAR NIKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 1gold BALANESCU IOANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 2silver KOBAS SEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 3bronze PAPAVASILEIOU FANOURIA - ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 3bronze HUKARA SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 5 DAVIDOVIC ENI   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 5 MIJAJLOVIC ELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 7 POPOVIC SARA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 7 BULAJIC NATALIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 9 BELEGISANIN MILJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg 9 SAVKOVIC IVANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold BRKIC NATALIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver HAJDER AJNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze JUKIC TARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze SALAPURA MILA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 5 JUSUFBASIC EDNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 5 DAVIDOVIC SIMONA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 7 ISAKOV EMILIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg 7 JOVANOVIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 1gold LUAN DURMISHI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 2silver IVANKOVIC IVANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 3bronze RAJIC VIKTOR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 3bronze LAGINJA JOSIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 5 SIDERAKIS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 5 BOTA MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 7 KISELJAKOVIC IRFAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 7 PETRESKI STEFAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg 9 GEORGIOU KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 1gold SODIN LEON   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 2silver PANIC TINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 3bronze LAZIC LAZAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 3bronze LESKOVAR SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 5 SOSIC DUSKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 5 CESIC ADI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 7 CHARALAMPAKIS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 7 LAMESIC LEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 9 PURIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg 9 BAJRAMOSKI ALDIN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 1gold PAPONJA DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 2silver HAMZIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 3bronze PAVLIDIS SOKRATIS   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 3bronze BITSORIS ANGELOS   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 5 RAMOVIC ADEM   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 5 JASAREVIC EJMEN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 7 PISKUR JAKOV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 7 MILJKOVIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg 9 KARIC ANIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 1gold ELMAZI ISA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 2silver HUKARA AMAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 3bronze KRSMANOVIC KRISTIJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 3bronze MARJANOVIC MIHAJLO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 5 LEDENICANIN NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 5 MARKOVIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 7 METODIJA VELKOSKI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg 7 PUCAR ALEKSA   SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SLUKIC PETAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver SIETIS GRIGORIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SIMIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MILISIC VELJKO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 5 STOJANOSKI TEODOR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SEHIC KERIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 7 FOKAS ANASTASIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 7 LAGUNDZIJA IVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 2silver GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold SITARA ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver ZERVOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze DZAJIC VANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze PESIC PETRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 MALBASIC HELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 ZENDELI BLERINA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 AJANOVIC HENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 BJELICIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 BRICIU ANDREEA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold MICIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver LONCAREVIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze BARJAKTAROVIC ALEKSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze JOVICIC JOVIC DORIAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 EROVIC HAMED   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 STANISIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 FLESARIU SERGIU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 VIDOVIC JAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 OCKO GAL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 1gold ASCIC SEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 2silver KARLOVIC NOELI   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 3bronze HODZIC ISMIHANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 3bronze KURTANOVIC AJLIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 5 MILJANIC MIA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 5 MURATOVIC DZEJNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 7 ALEKSOPOULOS ELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg 7 SKARLATIDI ISIS CHRISTINA   GREECE  GREECE
13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 1gold DOGATOVIC TAMARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 2silver IKANOVIC SARAH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 3bronze VINCIC JANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 3bronze SILJAK LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 5 VELKOVSKI KATARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 5 BIJELOVIC VASILIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 7 TSALAVOU MIRTO ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg 7 LAZAREVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 1gold TRBOVIC DJANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 2silver VALENCAK NELI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 3bronze FATUSIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 3bronze VULOVIC TEODORA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 5 ZUPANCIC NANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 5 MAKSIMOVIC NIKOLINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 7 BULIC STELA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg 7 BRLETIC ELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 1gold MILETA MARE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 2silver MOLNAR NEVENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 3bronze VUJISIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 3bronze VUJIC MILICA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 5 VILIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 5 MANOJLOVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 7 BOGDANOVIC EMILIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 7 LONCAR LENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg 9 BELE LEA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold DJUKIC KATARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver RADOVIC IRINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PASIC MELA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MANOJLOVIC ANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ALAJBEGOVIC AJNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 5 NTOUFA EVANGELIA   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MAGDALENIC PAULINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 7 STEVANOVIC LANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg 9 GUSCIC NOA   CROATIA  CROATIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold MATIJEVIC ANTE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver SOLTIC ERVIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze SLISKOVIC VALENTINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze SPAHIC BELMIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 5 DIZDAREVIC ARMEN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 5 ANTHIS STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 7 OCKO GAL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 7 VIDAKOVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 9 GKORIS APOSTOLOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 9 KRZISNIK LAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold KRSTIN FILIP   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver PERISIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze PLIVCIC EMRAH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze HRNJIC ISMAIL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 LUGONJA VLADIMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 MITREVSKI KOZMA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ZAFIROV BOZJIDAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ANTON ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 9 MITREVSKI DAMJAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold VRKLEVSKI JOVAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver JOVANOVIC VUKASIN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze JANJIC FRANKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze DJURKOVIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 GOSTIC STEFAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 SIPOVIC RIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 CRNOGORAC IVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 HRNJIC AHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 9 COJOCARIU LUCAS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold MORAITIS ANGELOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver BUSNOV AHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze GARDASEVIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze RAHMANOVIC IMRAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 UREMOVIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 KOUMPENAKIS VASILEIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 SKATARIC VUK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 JEVIC SVEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold GOLEZ PETER   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver EMSHA EDON   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BIRAC NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DUMITRU ROBERT   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KALINKOV ANDREJ   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ZOLJ AMAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 7 PASHOV DJEM   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MIJATOVIC VUKASIN   SERBIA  SERBIA
8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold ADILOVIC ZAHRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver TABAK ENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze HRUSTANOVIC MERJEM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze CORDASIC ELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 PAJOVIC LORENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 BULATOVIC MIA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 ERIC ELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 VASILJEVIC ANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold JANKOVIC MILOVAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver BERBIC IBRAHIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   GREECE  GREECE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze BESIC AMAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 VUJCIC VANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 JAGODIC ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 BELJKAS VID   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 VOURIS DIMITRIOS   GREECE  GREECE
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female 2silver BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold NOVKOVIC ANDJELIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver PASIC KARLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze KRULJ NINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze BEREZNI DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 BESIC NADJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 IBRIC HALIMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 TALIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 TAMPAKAKI LYDIA   GREECE  GREECE
9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold MAVSAR TADEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver ADILOVIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze POPOVIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze JEREMIC VIKTOR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 STEFANIC VAL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 FAZLIC KAAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 MOSIC ZELJKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 BABIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female kata 1gold RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female kata 2silver CESAR PIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female kata 3bronze XENOU GEORGIA-ARCHONTIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female kata 3bronze MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 5 PAVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 5 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 7 MRAKOVIC MILA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female kata 7 ARSOVSKA MARTINA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female kata 9 MESIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 9 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female kata 11 ROGANOVIC MIA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female kata 11 TSAGKERA SOFIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female kata 13 GIANNAKI FOTEINI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female kata 13 DJUKANOVIC MASA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female kata 15 KUTIJA ALJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female kata 15 BUJKOVIC IVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female kata 17 RADOVANOVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 17 AVDIC MAHIRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female kata 19 ZJAJIC MARIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female kata 19 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female kata 21 MUZUROVIC ILDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female kata 21 CHATZARA ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female kata 23 COPIL FRANCESCA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Female kata 23 CANOVIC DZENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kata Veterans +45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata Veterans +45 1gold VUJANOVIC SANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata Veterans +45 2silver GLANCER ROBERTA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kata Veterans +45 3bronze MUSTAFIC ZLATKA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kata Veterans +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata Veterans +55 1gold MAKSIMOVIC SLAVKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata Veterans +55 2silver PETROVIC TANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Kumite -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 kg 1gold AHMETOVIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 2silver LUCIC SUZANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze GRCIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze JOVIC ANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 PETROVSKA MARIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 SUSAC KATARINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 7 GIONI IOANNA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -50 kg 7 MATEI IOANA CARMEN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Female Kumite -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 kg 1gold NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 2silver SIPOVIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze KOSTIC PAOLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze GEORGIEVA JOVANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 MARTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 SIDDIQUI SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 IVKOVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Kumite -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 kg 1gold KURTES MARINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 2silver LISAC LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze TRIKOS MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze CATLAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 SIMOVIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 MILICKOVIC KSENIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVAGGELIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 SCEPANOVIC TARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Kumite -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 kg 1gold RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 kg 2silver RADICEVIC MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze BUJIC VASILISA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 STOJANOVIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 RAHMANOVIC ILMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 7 FEJZIC AMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 7 OMEROVIC BELMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 9 JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 1gold KYDONAKI KYRIAKI   GREECE  GREECE
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 2silver PEROVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze KRESIC STEFANI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze JOVANOVIC MILENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 BRKAN NEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 DRAPIC DRAGICA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 CENGIC NUDZEJMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 SUKALO MILANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite Veterans +35 -65kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite Veterans +35 -65kg 1gold KOTSIRI ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
Female Kumite Veterans +55 -65kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite Veterans +55 -65kg 1gold MAKSIMOVIC SLAVKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite Veterans +55 -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite Veterans +55 -75kg 1gold PETROVIC TANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata 1gold SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kumite 1gold MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kumite 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 5 GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
Male kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male kata 1gold MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 2silver BAKIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 3bronze STANKOVIC ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 3bronze SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 5 MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male kata 5 PURIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 7 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 7 KOCAN ARIJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 9 SENJUG MAKS LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male kata 9 SLUGA JURE   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male kata 11 VELADZIC SENAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male kata 11 ALIHODZA HARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male kata 13 MANDIC RIJAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 13 ORLIC SANIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male kata 15 SKITNJA SAVO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 15 MILIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 17 NIKOCEVIC KENAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male kata 17 APOSTOLOSKI ANDREJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male kata 19 HALILOVIC MUAMER   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male kata 19 PELEKIS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
Male Kata Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata Veterans +35 1gold TSAROUCHAS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
Male Kata Veterans +45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata Veterans +45 1gold PELEKIS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kata Veterans +45 2silver PERKOVIC ZELJO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata Veterans +45 3bronze STEVANOVIC DEJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata Veterans +45 3bronze MARKOVIC PREDRAG   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata Veterans +45 5 OMERCEVIC SEMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kata Veterans +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata Veterans +55 1gold HORN FRANJO   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata Veterans +55 2silver XENOS NEKTARIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kata Veterans +55 3bronze ACESKI PERICA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kata Veterans +55 3bronze KELESTURA SELVER   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata Veterans +55 5 BANOVIC MIRKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata Veterans +55 5 LJUBANSKI IGOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata Veterans +55 7 SEKULIC DRAGOJLE   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 kg 1gold DUJAKOVIC PAVLE   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 2silver XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze VESELI FAHIK   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze BOJIC MATIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 HALIMI DRITON   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 7 SPASKOVSKI DARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 7 STANOJEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 kg 1gold XENOS DIONYSIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 2silver GRGIC ANTONIO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze OTASEVIC OGNJEN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze CHASANAKOS ANASTASIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 HUDALES TOMAZ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 CVIJOVIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 PETROVACKI UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 kg 1gold SALAPURA DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 2silver MARIC LJUBISA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze ZABORSKI PETAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze TURULJA HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 SAHOVIC KEMAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 KARALIS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 MILICKOVIC BALSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 OSMANI DOAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
MALE KUMITE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MALE KUMITE -84 KG 1gold MALOVIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 2silver TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze VASILIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze BREZANCIC VLADIMIR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 IVANOVIC NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 MIJALKOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 PAVIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 ZELJIC NIKOLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 9 BIJELIC DUSAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 9 JORDAN TIMOTEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 1gold BOSTANDZIC ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 2silver VUKOVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze DZUHO RIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze DAUTOVIC ADMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 TESANOVIC DJORDE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 JOVOVIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 KARVOUNIS SERGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 9 BREZOCNIK JAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Male Kumite Veterans +35 -85kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite Veterans +35 -85kg 1gold BERBATOVIC RADOMIR   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite Veterans +35 85+kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite Veterans +35 85+kg 1gold RSUMOVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite Veterans +45 -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite Veterans +45 -75kg 1gold BIMPAS STAVROS   GREECE  GREECE
Male Kumite Veterans +45 85+kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite Veterans +45 85+kg 1gold DACOVIC DEJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite Veterans +45 85+kg 2silver DIJANIC IGOR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Kumite Veterans +55 -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite Veterans +55 -75kg 1gold SEKULIC DRAGOJLE   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Kumite Veterans +55 -85kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite Veterans +55 -85kg 1gold BANOVIC MIRKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite Veterans +55 -85kg 2silver TODOVIC LJUBOMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata 1gold MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite 1gold NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Team Kumite 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-29 04:48:45 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE