Results
 
KARATE FRIENDS CUP 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CAD F KA
CAD F KA 1gold RUSSO EMMA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        CAD F KA 2silver SCORTECCIA SOFIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        CAD F KA 3bronze PIZZO EMMA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        CAD F KA 3bronze ZAPPIA VIVIANA   A.S.D. OSHINKAN  ITALY
        CAD F KA 5 JI XINYI ELISA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
CAD F KU +54
CAD F KU +54 1gold D AURELI FLAVIA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        CAD F KU +54 2silver CIMONE ARIANNA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        CAD F KU +54 3bronze VISCONTINI LUCREZIA   S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
        CAD F KU +54 3bronze PROIETTI GRILLI GINEVRA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        CAD F KU +54 5 GALLETTI AURORA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        CAD F KU +54 5 STENTI CHIARA   S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
        CAD F KU +54 7 LIPPI GINEVRA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        CAD F KU +54 7 DI FABIO LAURA   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
CAD F KU -47
CAD F KU -47 1gold DI BLASIO FRANCESCA   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
        CAD F KU -47 2silver MARASCO GIULIA   SPORTING CLUB SABINA TEVERE KARATE LIBERTI  ITALY
        CAD F KU -47 3bronze BORDI ELISA   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        CAD F KU -47 3bronze PERACOTTA CHIARA HONG   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
CAD F KU -54
CAD F KU -54 1gold LUCIANI SIRIA   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        CAD F KU -54 2silver FIORELLI VALENTINA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        CAD F KU -54 3bronze DE SIMONE LETIZIA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        CAD F KU -54 3bronze D ANGELO LUDOVICA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        CAD F KU -54 5 GAMMAUTA SOFIA   ASD BUSHIDO ARICCIA  ITALY
        CAD F KU -54 5 RICCI ELENA   MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
CAD M KA
CAD M KA 1gold BICOS NIKITA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        CAD M KA 2silver NECCI DAMIANO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        CAD M KA 3bronze VARVA ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        CAD M KA 3bronze MARTELLINI PIETRO   A.S.D. KARATE-KAI CIVITANOVA MARCHE  ITALY
        CAD M KA 5 BEN RAMY SOFIAN   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        CAD M KA 5 GREGORIO JONATHAN JUNIOR   A.S.D. OSHINKAN  ITALY
CAD M KU +70
CAD M KU +70 1gold AMARIE ALESSIO FILIPPO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        CAD M KU +70 2silver GABRIELLI GIACOMO   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        CAD M KU +70 3bronze VESCOVO LORENZO   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        CAD M KU +70 3bronze FIORUCCI MANUEL   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
CAD M KU -52
CAD M KU -52 1gold BRUNETTI SIMONE   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        CAD M KU -52 2silver SILENZI LEONARDO   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        CAD M KU -52 3bronze SAVI SAMUEL   A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA  ITALY
        CAD M KU -52 3bronze PASQUALI MARCO   A.S.D. KARATE-KAI CIVITANOVA MARCHE  ITALY
        CAD M KU -52 5 ALESSANDRINI JACOPO   YUBIKAI  ITALY
        CAD M KU -52 5 PROIETTI TIZIANO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
CAD M KU -57
CAD M KU -57 1gold FANTOZZI LORENZO   S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
        CAD M KU -57 2silver ANTOGNOZZI LUCA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        CAD M KU -57 3bronze RASTELLI THOMAS   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
        CAD M KU -57 3bronze CHENDA ALESSANDRO   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        CAD M KU -57 5 PASETTO ALESSIO   MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        CAD M KU -57 5 BONANNI LORENZO   S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
        CAD M KU -57 7 STIVAL LORENZO   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
CAD M KU -63
CAD M KU -63 1gold MOSTARDA ETTORE   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        CAD M KU -63 2silver ROMAGNOLI VALERIO   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        CAD M KU -63 3bronze RAGANI EDOARDO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        CAD M KU -63 3bronze ARMANO MANUELE   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        CAD M KU -63 5 CASAGRANDE ANDREA   SSD BE FIRST  ITALY
        CAD M KU -63 5 DE SANCTIS PAOLO ANDREA   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
CAD M KU -70
CAD M KU -70 1gold DI SIMONE RAFFAELE   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
        CAD M KU -70 2silver AMATI ANDREA   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        CAD M KU -70 3bronze LEPANTO ALEX   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        CAD M KU -70 3bronze BARLETTA ALESSANDRO   SPORTING CLUB SABINA TEVERE KARATE LIBERTI  ITALY
        CAD M KU -70 5 FERENZI NICOLÒ   YUBIKAI  ITALY
        CAD M KU -70 5 QUACQUARINI MASSIMO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        CAD M KU -70 7 CARBONARI MATTIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        CAD M KU -70 7 BENEDETTI GIUSEPPE   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
GRAND MASTER F KA
GRAND MASTER F KA 1gold ZEN MARIELLA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GRAND MASTER F KA 2silver CONFORTINI SUSANNA   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
GRAND MASTER M KA
GRAND MASTER M KA 1gold GIGANTE LUIGI   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        GRAND MASTER M KA 2silver USELI STEFANO   KPROJECTROMA  ITALY
        GRAND MASTER M KA 3bronze ALTIERI ANTONIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
GRAND MASTER M › 1,70m
GRAND MASTER M › 1,70m 1gold ANANIA ANDREA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        GRAND MASTER M › 1,70m 2silver BELELLI ROBERTO   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
JUN F KA
JUN F KA 1gold CAPPELLATO MARIA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        JUN F KA 2silver BUOSO CHIARA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        JUN F KA 3bronze MATTIOLI LARA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        JUN F KA 3bronze FIORELLI VERONICA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        JUN F KA 5 BETTIN BEATRICE   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
        JUN F KA 5 RAMPON ELISA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUN F KA 7 MAZZA GIULIA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
JUN F KU +59
JUN F KU +59 1gold PERGOLESI ASIA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        JUN F KU +59 2silver PERGOLESI AURORA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        JUN F KU +59 3bronze FORMISANO MARTINA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        JUN F KU +59 3bronze SEVERINI ELISA   S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
        JUN F KU +59 5 BONTOIU DENISE   ASD SHIRO CLUB  ITALY
        JUN F KU +59 5 TREVISAN BENEDETTA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
JUN F KU -48
JUN F KU -48 1gold FEDERICI CAROLA   KARATE DOSCHI ASS.NE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        JUN F KU -48 2silver IPPOLITI CHIARA   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        JUN F KU -48 3bronze NORANTE ALESSANDRA   S.S.D. GIANCHIGA A.R.L.  ITALY
        JUN F KU -48 3bronze MARCHESAN NIKITA   DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUN F KU -48 5 MASOCH MARIACHIARA   KARATE TEAM DOLOMITI  ITALY
        JUN F KU -48 5 MORBIDUCCI SARA   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
JUN F KU -53
JUN F KU -53 1gold GRANDE MONICA   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        JUN F KU -53 2silver NOVELLI ALESSIA   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
JUN F KU -59
JUN F KU -59 1gold DESTE FEDERICA   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        JUN F KU -59 2silver GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        JUN F KU -59 3bronze TAVELLI VIOLA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        JUN F KU -59 3bronze FIORELLI VERONICA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        JUN F KU -59 5 NUCCI AGNESE   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        JUN F KU -59 5 CAIELLO CATERINA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
JUN M KA
JUN M KA 1gold CALABRESE LUCA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        JUN M KA 2silver ROSSI FRANCESCO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        JUN M KA 3bronze ZANIRATO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        JUN M KA 3bronze ALBERTIN LORENZO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        JUN M KA 5 SANTONI LORENZO   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        JUN M KA 5 MARROZZI MICHELE   ASD KARATE TARQUINIA FATAMORGANA  ITALY
JUN M KU +76
JUN M KU +76 1gold DAN LEONARD   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        JUN M KU +76 2silver MARTELLINI NICHOLAS   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        JUN M KU +76 3bronze PANUNZI MANUEL   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        JUN M KU +76 3bronze SCATOLINI RICCARDO   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
        JUN M KU +76 5 CAMPANELLA ALEX   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
JUN M KU -55
JUN M KU -55 1gold CIAVARDONI ALEX   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        JUN M KU -55 2silver DI GREGORIO PAOLO   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
JUN M KU -61
JUN M KU -61 1gold RUFINI SAMUELE   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        JUN M KU -61 2silver LUCARELLI TOMMASO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        JUN M KU -61 3bronze LUPATTELLI ANDREA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        JUN M KU -61 3bronze TORTI LORENZO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        JUN M KU -61 5 LONGO LEONARDO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        JUN M KU -61 5 POLITINI JACOPO   ASD POLITINI  ITALY
        JUN M KU -61 7 BINI FILIPPO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
JUN M KU -68
JUN M KU -68 1gold MORRIELLO ANDREA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        JUN M KU -68 2silver ORIGLIA ALESSANDRO   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        JUN M KU -68 3bronze PETRILLO GIANNI   A.S.D. KARATE-KAI CIVITANOVA MARCHE  ITALY
        JUN M KU -68 3bronze RUFINI ALESSIO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        JUN M KU -68 5 DI FABIO LEONARDO   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
        JUN M KU -68 5 BALLINI ALBERTO   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        JUN M KU -68 7 DI CROCE NICOLAS   L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
JUN M KU -76
JUN M KU -76 1gold DE SIMONE EMANUELE   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        JUN M KU -76 2silver DI FELICE RICCARDO   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
        JUN M KU -76 3bronze CARDINALI GIOVANNI   ASD NAHA-TE KARATE GOJU-RYU PERUGIA  ITALY
        JUN M KU -76 3bronze DI PAOLO NICOLAS   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
        JUN M KU -76 5 REGNICOLI MATTIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        JUN M KU -76 5 GRAZIANO MATTEO   WELLNESS SPORT SSD ARL  ITALY
MASTER M KA
MASTER M KA 1gold FERRARO ANDREA   ASD SHIN DO KARATE KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        MASTER M KA 2silver BONIZI FRANCESCO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        MASTER M KA 3bronze RUSSO ANDREA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        MASTER M KA 3bronze NECCI ADRIANO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        MASTER M KA 5 BASILI MASSIMO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
MASTER M › 1,70m
MASTER M › 1,70m 1gold CIPICIANI SIMONE   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        MASTER M › 1,70m 2silver COLUCCI MASSIMO   AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ASD  ITALY
        MASTER M › 1,70m 3bronze MILLI MASSIMO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        MASTER M › 1,70m 3bronze MARNETTO ALESSANDRO   ATHLON M.M.  ITALY
        MASTER M › 1,70m 5 GATTI VITTORIO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD F KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD F KA 1gold ORSETTI ANNA   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD F KA 2silver SORDINI ELEONORA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD F KA 3bronze PIZZO EMMA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD F KA 3bronze CIOCCETTI ANDREINA   ATHLON M.M.  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD F KA 5 SCORTECCIA SOFIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD F KA 5 ZAPPIA VIVIANA   A.S.D. OSHINKAN  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 1gold MOSINI STEFANO JR   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 2silver BICOS NIKITA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 3bronze VARVA ALESSANDRO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 3bronze BAGAROLO THOMAS   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 5 ODECRISPI FRANCESCO   ATHLON M.M.  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 5 LODEDO TOMMASO   ASD SHIRO CLUB  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 7 ITALIANO EDOARDO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 7 CIPICIANI MATTIA   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 9 GREGORIO JONATHAN JUNIOR   A.S.D. OSHINKAN  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 9 QUACQUARINI MASSIMO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU CAD M KA 11 PACIFICI NICOLA   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER F KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER F KA 1gold DESSANAI MARIA ANTONIA   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER F KA 2silver ZEN MARIELLA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER F KA 3bronze MERAFINA STEFANIA   ASD SHIRO CLUB  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER F KA 3bronze CONFORTINI SUSANNA   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER M KA 1gold ROVERSI MARIO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER M KA 2silver GIGANTE LUIGI   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER M KA 3bronze IPPOLITO LUIGI   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER OVER M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU GRAND MASTER OVER M KA 1gold LUPATIN GIORGIO   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN F KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN F KA 1gold DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN F KA 2silver BUOSO CHIARA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN F KA 3bronze BETTIN BEATRICE   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN F KA 3bronze CAPPELLATO MARIA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN F KA 5 RAMPON ELISA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN F KA 5 CESAREO MARIA VITTORIA   ATHLON M.M.  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA 1gold ROSSI FRANCESCO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA 2silver ALBERTIN LORENZO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA 3bronze MOLLO FRANCESCO   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA 3bronze CALABRESE LUCA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA 5 GALLO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA 5 REGNICOLI MATTIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA 7 PANUNZI MANUEL   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU JUN M KA 9 TOMASSINI EDOARDO   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER F KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER F KA 1gold LORENZONI ELENA   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER F KA 2silver BERNARDI FABIANA   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER F KA 3bronze PATACCA MANUELA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER F KA 3bronze BAISOVA LUCIA   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER M KA 1gold RUBICONDI ROSSANO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER M KA 2silver FERRARO ANDREA   ASD SHIN DO KARATE KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU MASTER M KA 3bronze REALE FABIO   A.S.D. OSHINKAN  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN F KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN F KA 1gold ORSETTI EMMA   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN F KA 2silver TENTELLINI ELISA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN F KA 3bronze MENEGHETTI LAURA   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN F KA 3bronze MENEGHETTI SARA   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN F KA 5 RIZZI FEDERICA   ASD SHIN DO KARATE KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN F KA 5 COLETTO ELEONORA   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN F KA 7 LONGO SARA   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 1gold BUDELLI MATTEO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 2silver LIONELLO WILLIAM   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 3bronze BOLGAN FILIPPO   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 3bronze PASETTO MARCO   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 5 DALLA VILLA GIORGIO   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 5 GALLUPPI GABRIELE   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 7 MORTARO FILIPPO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 7 MENEGHETTI GIULIO   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 9 PERINI ALESSANDRO   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 9 CAMPOMAGGIORE VALERIO   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 11 PISCHIUTTA FILIPPO   A.S.D. OSHINKAN  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU SEN M KA 11 BELLONI FEDERICO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 F KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 F KA 1gold SELVA SOFIA   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 F KA 2silver FACCIOLO BENEDETTA   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 F KA 3bronze SANDALO GIULIA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 F KA 3bronze LODEDO CHIARA   ASD SHIRO CLUB  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 F KA 5 ROSSETTI GIULIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 F KA 5 CERATO GIORGIA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 F KA 7 ZOPPETTI VIOLA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 M KA 1gold BRACHINI LEONARDO   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 M KA 2silver SARGENI GIOVANNI   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 M KA 3bronze GALLARELLO MANUEL   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U14 M KA 3bronze CAPPELLO ALESSANDRO   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 F KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 F KA 1gold ORSETTI EMMA   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 F KA 2silver ZBIDI SOFIA   ATHLON M.M.  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 F KA 3bronze MENEGHETTI SARA   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 F KA 3bronze GAUDENZI ELEONORA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 M KA 1gold MENEGHETTI GIULIO   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 M KA 2silver PONTI LEONARDO   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 M KA 3bronze ROMANO STEFANO   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 M KA 3bronze BERTOLDI GIANFRANCO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 M KA 5 PRESAGHI GIULIO   A.S.D. OSHINKAN  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU U21 M KA 5 CIOBANU MATTEO   A.S.D. OSHINKAN  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI F KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI F KA 1gold RELLINI ILARIA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI F KA 2silver CIABATTA MARTA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI F KA 3bronze ESPOSITO ELISABETTA   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI F KA 3bronze DI MAURO GIORGIA   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI M KA
Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI M KA 1gold DIANA ALESSIO   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI M KA 2silver RUFFATTI GIACOMO   ASD SHIN DO KARATE KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Q.M. GOJU-RYU VETERANI M KA 3bronze BERTONCIN CRISTIANO   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
SEN F KA
SEN F KA 1gold COLETTO ELEONORA   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
        SEN F KA 2silver CENCI ALICE   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        SEN F KA 3bronze LONGO SARA   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
        SEN F KA 3bronze MATTEI SERENA   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        SEN F KA 5 RIZZI FEDERICA   ASD SHIN DO KARATE KAI PADOVA  ITALY
SEN F KU +68
SEN F KU +68 1gold PASCUCCI ILARIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        SEN F KU +68 2silver MIGNI COSTANZA   ASD NAHA-TE KARATE GOJU-RYU PERUGIA  ITALY
SEN F KU -50
SEN F KU -50 1gold FIORUCCI LORENZA   ASD NAHA-TE KARATE GOJU-RYU PERUGIA  ITALY
SEN F KU -55
SEN F KU -55 1gold GHENZI FLAMINIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        SEN F KU -55 2silver ZAVARELLA ALICE   SSD BE FIRST  ITALY
SEN F KU -61
SEN F KU -61 1gold COATA LUCIA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        SEN F KU -61 2silver ALLEGRINI ARIANNA   S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
SEN F KU -68
SEN F KU -68 1gold TREVISAN ANGELICA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        SEN F KU -68 2silver PENNA MARTIKA   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        SEN F KU -68 3bronze URCIOLI MATILDE   YUBIKAI  ITALY
        SEN F KU -68 3bronze NOIA LAURA   YUBIKAI  ITALY
SEN M KA
SEN M KA 1gold MIRCIA LEONARDO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        SEN M KA 2silver BOLGAN FILIPPO   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
        SEN M KA 3bronze SPIGARELLI MAICOL   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        SEN M KA 3bronze LIONELLO WILLIAM   A.S.D. TATAKAI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SEN M KA 5 DALLA VILLA GIORGIO   ASD KARATE SALZANO  ITALY
SEN M KU +84
SEN M KU +84 1gold POZZATO MARCO   DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SEN M KU +84 2silver CIANCHETTI MATTEO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        SEN M KU +84 3bronze BIANCONI LODOVICO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        SEN M KU +84 3bronze MACELLARI JACOPO   ASD SHIRO CLUB  ITALY
        SEN M KU +84 5 DI BLASIO EDOARDO   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
        SEN M KU +84 5 STARACE DAVIDE   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
SEN M KU -60
SEN M KU -60 1gold MERLINI LUCA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        SEN M KU -60 2silver PIERBATTISTI RICCARDO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        SEN M KU -60 3bronze TRANQUILLI LUCA   ATHLON M.M.  ITALY
SEN M KU -67
SEN M KU -67 1gold CANNONI MATTIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        SEN M KU -67 2silver SUVIERI LEONARDO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        SEN M KU -67 3bronze BASTIOLI THOMAS   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        SEN M KU -67 3bronze RICCIO LUCA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        SEN M KU -67 5 SEGATORI MARCO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        SEN M KU -67 5 SEGATORI MANUEL   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
SEN M KU -75
SEN M KU -75 1gold SAVIANI MATTEO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        SEN M KU -75 2silver ROMANO STEFANO   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        SEN M KU -75 3bronze ALUNNI CIUBICI DANIELE   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        SEN M KU -75 3bronze MORESCHINI MARCO   AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ASD  ITALY
        SEN M KU -75 5 RICCARDI VITTORIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        SEN M KU -75 5 ARANCIO ALESSANDRO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        SEN M KU -75 7 SERENI LEONARDO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
SEN M KU -84
SEN M KU -84 1gold SCARSCELLI MATTEO   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        SEN M KU -84 2silver MORALDI AMUN ENEA   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        SEN M KU -84 3bronze CASCIOLI ANDREA   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        SEN M KU -84 3bronze MARABITTI MARCO   AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ASD  ITALY
        SEN M KU -84 5 RAVIZZA GARIBALDI ANTONIO   ATHLON M.M.  ITALY
        SEN M KU -84 5 ROGANI DIEGO   A.S.D. KARATE-KAI CIVITANOVA MARCHE  ITALY
U14 F KA
U14 F KA 1gold DE GUIDI EMMA   ASD KARATE TARQUINIA FATAMORGANA  ITALY
        U14 F KA 2silver ZOPPETTI VIOLA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        U14 F KA 3bronze SANDALO GIULIA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        U14 F KA 3bronze CERATO GIORGIA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
U14 F KU +47
U14 F KU +47 1gold IACOVISSI MADDALENA   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        U14 F KU +47 2silver CALANDRELLA VIOLA   ASD BUSHIDO ARICCIA  ITALY
        U14 F KU +47 3bronze ROSSETTI GIULIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        U14 F KU +47 3bronze PELLEGRINI GRETA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 F KU +47 5 PROIETTI VITTORIA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
U14 F KU -42
U14 F KU -42 1gold MAGRINI EVA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
U14 F KU -47
U14 F KU -47 1gold SARAIS SOFIA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
U14 M KA
U14 M KA 1gold CENCI DIEGO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        U14 M KA 2silver COSTANTINI FILIPPO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
U14 M KU +55
U14 M KU +55 1gold MATTEO MAGRI   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        U14 M KU +55 2silver ARMANO GIANFRANCO   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        U14 M KU +55 3bronze ROMANO GABRIELE   A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA  ITALY
        U14 M KU +55 3bronze FERRI FERRETTI TIZIANO   AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ASD  ITALY
        U14 M KU +55 5 MARSILI MATHIAS   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 M KU +55 5 FERRACCI FEDERICO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
U14 M KU -40
U14 M KU -40 1gold MARINI AMON   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        U14 M KU -40 2silver SCHEMBRI NICOLAS   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        U14 M KU -40 3bronze PECCI MATTIA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 M KU -40 3bronze GIORDA ALESSANDRO   AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ASD  ITALY
        U14 M KU -40 5 DE FELICIBUS LUCA   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        U14 M KU -40 5 CANTORO DAVIDA   A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI  ITALY
U14 M KU -45
U14 M KU -45 1gold CRASTI ALESSANDRO   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        U14 M KU -45 2silver PALOMBARO FRANCESCO   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        U14 M KU -45 3bronze TODISCO GIACOMO   ASD BUSHIDO ARICCIA  ITALY
        U14 M KU -45 3bronze CALZETTA ENRICO   SSD BE FIRST  ITALY
        U14 M KU -45 5 MORGANTI SIMONE   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U14 M KU -45 5 GENNAIOLI MICHELE   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
U14 M KU -50
U14 M KU -50 1gold D ONOFRIO LORENZO   KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        U14 M KU -50 2silver BRIZI DIEGO   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        U14 M KU -50 3bronze VALENTINI NICOLÒ   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 M KU -50 3bronze CONFALONI DAVIDE   SSD BE FIRST  ITALY
        U14 M KU -50 5 LORENZINI STEFANO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
U14 M KU -55
U14 M KU -55 1gold ROMANO TOMMASO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        U14 M KU -55 2silver CASCIANINI FILIPPO   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        U14 M KU -55 3bronze BELLILLO NICOLÒ   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        U14 M KU -55 3bronze CAPPELLO ALESSANDRO   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        U14 M KU -55 5 ROSIGNOLI MATTEO   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
U21 F KA
U21 F KA 1gold FIORELLI VERONICA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        U21 F KA 2silver MAZZA GIULIA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        U21 F KA 3bronze MATTEI SERENA   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        U21 F KA 3bronze CENCI ALICE   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        U21 F KA 5 MATTIOLI LARA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
U21 F KU +68
U21 F KU +68 1gold PASCUCCI ILARIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
U21 F KU -50
U21 F KU -50 1gold MERLINI DANIELA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
U21 F KU -55
U21 F KU -55 1gold GHENZI FLAMINIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        U21 F KU -55 2silver TRIOLA GIULIA   BAILA KARATE SPOLETO  ITALY
U21 F KU -61
U21 F KU -61 1gold GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        U21 F KU -61 2silver GIAMMARI GIADA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
U21 F KU -68
U21 F KU -68 1gold TREVISAN ANGELICA   C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        U21 F KU -68 2silver PENNA MARTIKA   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        U21 F KU -68 3bronze MARZIALI FRANCESCA ROMANA   AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ASD  ITALY
U21 M KA
U21 M KA 1gold MIRCIA LEONARDO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        U21 M KA 2silver SANTONI LORENZO   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
U21 M KU +84
U21 M KU +84 1gold SCALMANA NICOLA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
U21 M KU -60
U21 M KU -60 1gold MERLINI LUCA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U21 M KU -60 2silver PIERBATTISTI RICCARDO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        U21 M KU -60 3bronze KHARBACH WISSAM   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
U21 M KU -67
U21 M KU -67 1gold CANNONI MATTIA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        U21 M KU -67 2silver MARCUCCI ANDREA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        U21 M KU -67 3bronze PELLEGRINO MATTIA   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        U21 M KU -67 3bronze RICCIO LUCA   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U21 M KU -67 5 PENNA MANUEL   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
U21 M KU -75
U21 M KU -75 1gold DE SIMONE EMANUELE   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        U21 M KU -75 2silver ALUNNI CIUBICI DANIELE   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U21 M KU -75 3bronze RICCARDI VITTORIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        U21 M KU -75 3bronze ROMANO STEFANO   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        U21 M KU -75 5 ARANCIO ALESSANDRO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
U21 M KU -84
U21 M KU -84 1gold LUCIANI DAVIDE   POLISPORTIVATEVERE1  ITALY
        U21 M KU -84 2silver BROGLIONI MATTEO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        U21 M KU -84 3bronze MORALDI AMUN ENEA   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        U21 M KU -84 3bronze SCARSCELLI MATTEO   KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
        U21 M KU -84 5 MARTELLINI SAMUEL   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        U21 M KU -84 5 BERTOLDI GIANFRANCO   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
VETERANI F KA
VETERANI F KA 1gold CIABATTA MARTA   ACCADEMIA KARATE GOJU RYU  ITALY
        VETERANI F KA 2silver ESPOSITO ELISABETTA   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        VETERANI F KA 3bronze DI MAURO GIORGIA   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
VETERANI M KA
VETERANI M KA 1gold DIANA ALESSIO   KARATE GOJU RYU ITALIA  ITALY
        VETERANI M KA 2silver RUFFATTI GIACOMO   ASD SHIN DO KARATE KAI PADOVA  ITALY
VETERANI M › 1,70m
VETERANI M › 1,70m 1gold COLOMBI SIMONE   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        VETERANI M › 1,70m 2silver LIVI ANGELO   HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        VETERANI M › 1,70m 3bronze CANTONE DENEB   ASD EPYCA  ITALY
        VETERANI M › 1,70m 3bronze CHECCHI DIEGO   BUSHIDO TIVOLI  ITALY
        VETERANI M › 1,70m 5 ROMANI GIORGIO   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-27 20:43:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE