Results
 
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL KATA KUMITE U12 À SENIOR - 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
KATA female Over 40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA female Over 40 1gold SCHUH TAMARA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA female Over 40 2silver PETROVICI CARMEN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA female Over 40 3bronze TENKES FABIENNE   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Female Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female Senior 1gold STEINMETZ ANNE   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female Senior 2silver REDING MIA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female Senior 3bronze DEL GUZZO MATEA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female Senior 3bronze BORCH LOUISA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female Senior 5 FERREIRA CINDY   KARATE SAMURAI DUDELANGE  LUXEMBOURG
kata female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U12 1gold BELABASS ZINEB   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 2silver DURRER NAHIMA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 3bronze ROSA MAELYS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 3bronze BALDEON AMAZONA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 5 MICHALOUPOULOU SOFIA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 5 COSTA MOUTINHO NURIA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 7 TAIBI NURIA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 7 GOMES SOLARA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 9 FONSECA LARA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 9 KUBORN LILY   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 11 PAN JASINE   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 11 FERNANDEZ CAMPOS MILENA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 13 MOREIRA PINTO SARA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 13 DA SILVA LOPES ZOE   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 15 KESSEL ALEXIA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 15 PRENEY EKATARINA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 17 BRILLE ABIGAEL   KC DIPPECH  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 17 BLAU CHLOE   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U12 19 BELARGENT SYLVIA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
kata female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U14 1gold MOSTEFA -SBA SARAH   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 2silver BREISCH ANNA   KARATE CLUB BETTEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 3bronze COQUILLARD ELISE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 3bronze DE RUBEIS GIULIA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 5 KARG DESPEUX JUDITH   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 5 ELS NOEMIE   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 7 BRESER ANASTASIA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 7 INTINI RAFFAELLI LARA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 9 VIOLAS MELO BEATRIZ   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 9 PLINGERS ALEONOR   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 11 PIERANTONI NORA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 11 TERLICA GOMES OCÉANE   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 13 JOHANNS CAMILLE   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 13 BLANC LEA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 15 KIEFFER LYNN   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 15 MAHENDRAN MAHATHI   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 17 BHANDARI SANAA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 17 TRIFONOVA GERGANA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U14 19 PONGAS CHRISTINE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
kata female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U16 1gold RODRIGO SARAH   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 2silver ROSSY MAURICIO IANA   KARATE CLUB SUESSEM  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 3bronze THUY EMMA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 3bronze JEWOOTAH NELLY   KARATE CLUB SUESSEM  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 5 OLAFSSON ELENA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 5 COUTURIER LOUISE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 7 GAWALLEK SARAH   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 7 BHANDARI KYNA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 9 ROSA OCÉANE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U16 9 MARQUES SARA FERNANDO MARQUES   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
kata female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U18 1gold REDING MIA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U18 2silver DEL GUZZO MATEA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U18 3bronze FERREIRA CINDY   KARATE SAMURAI DUDELANGE  LUXEMBOURG
kata female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U21 1gold STEINMETZ ANNE   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U21 2silver BORCH LOUISA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata female U21 3bronze SERVAIS ORNELLA   KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE  LUXEMBOURG
KATA male Over 40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA male Over 40 1gold LE JEUNE YVES   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA male Over 40 2silver VILM JÉROME   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA male Over 40 3bronze REITER MIKE   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA male Over 40 3bronze DURRER ERIC   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA male Over 40 5 HECKEL CYRIL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA male Over 40 7 LE GROS SEBASTIEN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA male Over 40 9 SCHNEIDER JACQUES   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
KATA male Over 50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA male Over 50 1gold LE JEUNE YVES   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA male Over 50 2silver SCHNEIDER JACQUES   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Male Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Male Senior 1gold MARQUES PATRICK   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior 2silver PETRY KEVIN   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior 3bronze DOS SANTOS DIOGO   KARATE CLUB SUESSEM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior 3bronze CHAFFORT LUCAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior 5 VILM JÉROME   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior 5 LEITE DYLAN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior 7 MOREIRA TIAGO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
kata male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U12 1gold COHEN SABBAN TIMOTHEE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 2silver CORNU THOMAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 3bronze RAJKANIKAR LUCA   KARATE SAMURAI DUDELANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 3bronze BECKRICH OANH   KARATE CLUB BETTEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 5 FOLSCHEID VICTOR   KARATE CLUB GARNICH  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 5 PINTO DE LA CRUZ LEANDRO   KARATE CLUB BETTEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 7 HARSCH JACK   KARATE CLUB RECKANGE-SUR-MESS  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 7 SCHNEIDER COLIN   KARATE CLUB GARNICH  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 9 VALENZUELA FERNANDO-VICTOR   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 9 PANG JASON   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 11 JESUS PEREIRA MATIAS   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 11 ROMAN ANDREA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 13 TAKYA ENZO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 13 PAN JAXON   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 15 TAKYA ENZO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 15 KETTER MAURICE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 17 RIMILINGER JEAN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 17 SPAGNUOLO LIAM   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 17 ALMEIDA DAVI   KC DIPPECH  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 21 COUTURIER ARNE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 21 OLIVEIRA RAFAEL   KC DIPPECH  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 21 MOCIC SERGEJ   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 25 NIERENHAUSEN FERREIRA NOAH   KARATE CLUB GARNICH  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 25 LIMA KEYSON   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 29 BRAUN PHILIPPE   KARATE CLUB RECKANGE-SUR-MESS  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U12 33 LEAL GAMEIRO NATHAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
kata male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U14 1gold FECCHI MATTEO   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U14 2silver DEFENSE DARIO   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U14 3bronze HAUPERT JIM FRANK DENIS   KARATE CLUB GARNICH  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U14 3bronze IGNATENKO KONSTANTIN   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U14 5 ARAKEYLAN ARNO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U14 5 HECKEL TIMOTEO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U14 7 VAN WISSEN JAN   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
kata male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U16 1gold ARCQ HERTELEER ALEXANDER   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 2silver COIMBRA POL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 3bronze AFONSO MARQUES LEANDRO   KARATE CLUB SUESSEM  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 3bronze BRUSCELLA SAMUELE   KAMIGAITO WADO RYU KARATE MAMER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 5 LAMBOT GASPARD   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 5 SERRA TIAGO   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 7 VON MAYER GOULART RODRIGO   KARATE CLUB SUESSEM  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 7 WANG CHENGAN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 9 WOLTER NOA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 11 SOARES GONÇALO   KAMIGAITO WADO RYU KARATE MAMER  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U16 13 AGLAMISIS ALEXIOS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
kata male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U18 1gold CHAFFORT LUCAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U18 2silver TERLICA GOMES SEBASTIEN   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U18 3bronze TEIXEIRA TOMAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U18 3bronze BELABASS YOUNESS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U18 5 JEWOOTAH NIKHIL   KARATE CLUB SUESSEM  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U18 5 ALEXANDER DAVIES   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        kata male U18 7 FOLA VICTOR   KARATE CLUB RECKANGE-SUR-MESS  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female Open 1gold WARLING JENNY   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Open 2silver BERNA ALISSON   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Open 3bronze ADROVIC ADELINE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female senior -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female senior -55kg 1gold WARLING JENNY   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female senior -55kg 2silver HOFFMANN LAURA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female Senior -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female Senior -68kg 1gold BERNA ALISSON   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior -68kg 2silver ADROVIC ADELINE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U12 +40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U12 +40kg 1gold DURRER NAHIMA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 2silver MICHALOUPOULOU SOFIA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 3bronze ROSA MAELYS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ CAMPOS MILENA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 5 BRILLE ABIGAEL   KC DIPPECH  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 5 MOREIRA PINTO SARA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U12 -35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U12 -35kg 1gold PRENEY EKATARINA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 2silver FONSECA LARA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 3bronze TAIBI NURIA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U12 -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U12 -40kg 1gold BELABASS ZINEB   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 2silver KUBORN LILY   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 3bronze KUSNIERZ LAURA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U14 +47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U14 +47kg 1gold DE RUBEIS GIULIA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +47kg 2silver PIERANTONI NORA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +47kg 3bronze CABRAS ALMA   KARATE CLUB BETTEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +47kg 3bronze PIERRE ABBY   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +47kg 5 VIOLAS MELO BEATRIZ   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +47kg 5 PONGAS CHRISTINE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U14 -42kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U14 -42kg 1gold COQUILLARD ELISE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -42kg 2silver SCROEDER CLIO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -42kg 3bronze INTINI RAFFAELLI LARA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -42kg 3bronze CORNET MAXINE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -42kg 5 BLANC LEA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U14 -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U14 -47kg 1gold TERLICA GOMES OCÉANE   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -47kg 2silver BREISCH ANNA   KARATE CLUB BETTEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -47kg 3bronze PLINGERS ALEONOR   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -47kg 3bronze BRESSLER LISA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -47kg 5 KIEFFER LYNN   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U16 +54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U16 +54kg 1gold OLAFSSON ELENA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 2silver COUTURIER LOUISE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze TYMOFIEJEWICZ ANNA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 4 BHANDARI KYNA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U16 -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U16 -54kg 1gold MOENS ALIX   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 2silver MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 3bronze ROSA OCÉANE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 3bronze SZABO MALNA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 5 GAWALLEK SARAH   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U18 Open 1gold JADIN LANA   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U18 Open 2silver BEZRUK OLHA   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U18 Open 3bronze SCHUMANN CHIARA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U21 -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U21 -55kg 1gold BELABASS KENZA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U21 -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U21 -68kg 1gold ADROVIC ADELINE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Open 1gold MARQUES DAVID   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Open 2silver KHAIDAR ADIL   KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Open 3bronze SKRIJELJ ADNAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Open 3bronze TAMIM YANIS   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Open 5 BALA JETNOR   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Open 5 DANGLADES PIERRE-ALAIN   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
KUMITE male Over 40 +84Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE male Over 40 +84Kg 1gold DOS SANTOS SOARES WILSON   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        KUMITE male Over 40 +84Kg 2silver PARVANEH PEIMANN   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male Senior +84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Senior +84kg 1gold MARTINS DIAS HENRIQUE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg 2silver DOS SANTOS SOARES WILSON   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg 3bronze BALA JETNOR   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male Senior -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Senior -67kg 1gold TAMIM YANIS   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior -67kg 2silver DANGLADES PIERRE-ALAIN   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male Senior -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Senior -75kg 1gold KHAIDAR ADIL   KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior -75kg 2silver SKRIJELJ ADNAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male Senior -84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Senior -84kg 1gold MARQUES DAVID   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 +45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 +45kg 1gold SCHNEIDER COLIN   KARATE CLUB GARNICH  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 2silver LEAL GAMEIRO NATHAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 3bronze NIERENHAUSEN FERREIRA NOAH   KARATE CLUB GARNICH  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 3bronze ALMEIDA DAVI   KC DIPPECH  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 5 MELCHIOR PIT   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -30kg 1gold SOUKAR FARIS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 2silver ROMAN ANDREA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 3bronze TAKYA ENZO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 4 RINGLER THÉO   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 -35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -35kg 1gold CORNU THOMAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 2silver VOLLET HADRIEN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 3bronze HARSCH JACK   KARATE CLUB RECKANGE-SUR-MESS  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 3bronze MILELLA LEO   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 5 RUSSO ALESSANDRO   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 5 BRAUN PHILIPPE   KARATE CLUB RECKANGE-SUR-MESS  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 7 HOSTERT MAICHAEL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -40kg 1gold PUPKUS LUKAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 2silver MOCIC SERGEJ   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 3bronze LIMA KEYSON   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 3bronze SPANG NOLAN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 5 PANG JASON   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -45kg 1gold SPAGNUOLO LIAM   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -45kg 2silver RIMILINGER JEAN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -45kg 3bronze FOLSCHEID VICTOR   KARATE CLUB GARNICH  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -45kg 3bronze THAILLY MICHEL SACHA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -40kg 1gold SZEKERES MAXIM   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 2silver VAN WISSEN JAN   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze DURAES LEANDRO   KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze ARAKEYLAN ARNO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 COELHO ANTUNES GABRIEL   KC DIPPECH  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -50kg 1gold LE MOIGNE YVAN   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 2silver LENTZEN FLAVIO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze HAUPERT JIM FRANK DENIS   KARATE CLUB GARNICH  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze DEFENSE DARIO   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 IGNATENKO KONSTANTIN   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 KNAROV AMBROISE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 +55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 +55kg 1gold NEDIOGLO DIMITRII   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +55kg 2silver PERRONET RUBEN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -55kg 1gold TODOROVIC FILIP   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -55kg 2silver AGOSTINO ENZO   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -55kg 3bronze FECCHI MATTEO   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -55kg 4 CORNU VINCENT   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U16 +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 +70kg 1gold CARLO-MANGE BASTIEN   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 +70kg 2silver WANG CHENGAN   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 +70kg 3bronze MACHADO MARTINS AÏDAN   KC DIPPECH  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U16 -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 -52kg 1gold COIMBRA POL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 2silver BINTZ NICK   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 3bronze PARASILITI RANTONE MATTIA   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U16 -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 -57kg 1gold LAMBOT GASPARD   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 2silver ARCQ HERTELEER ALEXANDER   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 3bronze WOLTER NOA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 4 PANIEL MYKA   KARATE CLUB SUESSEM  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U16 -63kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 -63kg 1gold KNAROV MAXENCE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 2silver AGLAMISIS ALEXIOS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U16 -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 -70kg 1gold SERRA TIAGO   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 2silver COLAIANNI EDOUARD   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 3bronze PAIVA GROSSO GABRIEL   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg 4 LENTZEN ALESSANDRO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U18 +76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 +76kg 1gold ALEXANDER DAVIES   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 +76kg 2silver BOKOMBA MOYIKOLI   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U18 -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 -61kg 1gold BELABASS YOUNESS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 2silver TEIXEIRA TOMAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 3bronze LE MOIGNE ARTHUR   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 3bronze AKHTAR DANYAL   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U18 -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 -68kg 1gold MAZET JULES   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 2silver OLAFSSON ERIK   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 3bronze TERLICA GOMES SEBASTIEN   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U18 -76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 -76kg 1gold MOENS CLÉMENT   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg 2silver COUTURIER VICTOR   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg 3bronze ANGIULLI ALESSIO   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg 3bronze ALMALH MAHMOUD   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg 5 FOLA VICTOR   KARATE CLUB RECKANGE-SUR-MESS  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite male U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U21 Open 1gold TAMIM YANIS   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite male U21 Open 2silver SKRIJELJ ADNAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite male U21 Open 3bronze ODJO ABDOUL LAIF ARÉMOU   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
TEAM KATA FEMALE U12 -mixte-
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KATA FEMALE U12 -mixte- 1gold STRASSEN 7   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA FEMALE U12 -mixte- 2silver KARATE CLUB LINTGEN   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA FEMALE U12 -mixte- 3bronze STRASSEN 8   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
TEAM KATA FEMALE U14 -mixte-
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KATA FEMALE U14 -mixte- 1gold STRASSEN 22   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA FEMALE U14 -mixte- 2silver KARATE CLUB LINTGEN   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA FEMALE U14 -mixte- 3bronze STRASSEN 21   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA FEMALE U14 -mixte- 3bronze STRASSEN 20   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
TEAM KATA FEMALE U16 -mixte-
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KATA FEMALE U16 -mixte- 1gold STRASSEN 28   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA FEMALE U16 -mixte- 2silver STRASSEN 23   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
TEAM KATA MALE Senior -mixte-
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KATA MALE Senior -mixte- 1gold KARATE CLUB LINTGEN   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE Senior -mixte- 2silver STRASSEN 33   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE Senior -mixte- 3bronze STRASSEN 30   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
TEAM KATA MALE U12 -mixte-
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KATA MALE U12 -mixte- 1gold STRASSEN 2   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE U12 -mixte- 2silver STRASSEN 26   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE U12 -mixte- 3bronze KC DIPPECH 1   KC DIPPECH  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE U12 -mixte- 3bronze STRASSEN 27   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE U12 -mixte- 5 KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE U12 -mixte- 5 STRASSEN 31   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
TEAM KATA MALE U14 -mixte-
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KATA MALE U14 -mixte- 1gold KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE U14 -mixte- 2silver STRASSEN 19   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
TEAM KATA MALE U16 -mixte-
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KATA MALE U16 -mixte- 1gold STRASSEN 29   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KATA MALE U16 -mixte- 2silver STRASSEN 35   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
TEAM KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR 1gold STRASSEN 38   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR 2silver STRASSEN 36   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        TEAM KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR 3bronze KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
Team Kumite Female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Female U12 1gold STRASSEN 10   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Female U12 2silver STRASSEN 15   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Female U12 3bronze SOLANA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
Team Kumite Female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Female U14 1gold CHINTO KAYL 1   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Female U14 2silver ELAMA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Female U14 3bronze STRASSEN 15   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Female U14 3bronze STRASSEN 14   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Team Kumite Female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Female U16 1gold STRASSEN 1   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Female U16 2silver ELMA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Female U16 3bronze STRASSSEN 9   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Team Kumite Male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Male U12 1gold STRASSEN 18   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U12 2silver STRASSEN 12   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze STRASSEN 13   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 STRASSEN 28   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Team Kumite Male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Male U14 1gold STRASSEN 5   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U14 2silver STRASSEN 6   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE 3   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
Team Kumite Male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Male U16 1gold STRASSEN 4   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U16 2silver KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze STRASSEN 3   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Team Kumite Male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Male U18 1gold STRASSEN 16   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U18 2silver STRASSEN 3   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U18 3bronze KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Kumite Male U18 3bronze BEAR   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 18:00:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE