Results
 
EUROPEAN UNIVERSITIES GAMES - LODZ 2022 - KARATE - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata men’s team tournament
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata men’s team tournament
1
GAZI UNIVERSITY
  • KARABOGA MUSTAFA ERAY
  • AYDIN MELIH UTKU
  • GOKSU HUSEYIN CAN
  • KAYNAR OMER BERAT
  GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata men’s team tournament
2
ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY
  • BASER SABRI DOGAN
  • ORUC YAVUZ SELIM
  • BOLAT AHMET HAKAN
  ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata men’s team tournament
3
UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM
  • HARRISON JAMES
  • TRAVES ARON
  • TRAVES DYLAN
  UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kata men’s team tournament
3
JOZEF PILSUDSKI ACADEMY
  • KOSINSKI JAKUB
  • NIEDOLISTEK KRZYSZTOF
  • SULEJCZAK LUKASZ
  JOZEF PILSUDSKI ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WARSAW  POLAND
        Kata men’s team tournament
5
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MUNICH
  • SCHNAUS MANUEL
  • SCHNAUS DOMINIK
  • FESTL KILIAN
  TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MUNICH  GERMANY
Kata men’s tournament
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata men’s tournament
1
OZDEMIR ENES   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata men’s tournament
2
FEDOROV YAROSLAV   SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO  UKRAINE
        Kata men’s tournament
3
TAMBORLANI MATTEO   MASARYK UNIVERSITY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata men’s tournament
3
HARRISON JAMES   UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kata men’s tournament
5
STRAUB FABIAN   UNIVERSITY OF STUTTGART  GERMANY
        Kata men’s tournament
5
NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL   VALAHIA UNIVERSITY OF TARGOVISTE  ROMANIA
        Kata men’s tournament
7
TRAVES DYLAN   UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kata men’s tournament
7
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        Kata men’s tournament
9
KOSCEVIC LUKA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata men’s tournament
9
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   COMENIUS UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata men’s tournament
11
TIUKH MYKYTA   SUMY STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kata men’s tournament
11
SULEJCZAK LUKASZ   JOZEF PILSUDSKI ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WARSAW  POLAND
        Kata men’s tournament
13
MORASSI SOREY   UNIVERSITY OF LILLE  FRANCE
        Kata men’s tournament
13
SENJUG MAKS LUKA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata men’s tournament
15
FORSTER VINCENT   UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata men’s tournament
15
GONCALVES LEMOS JOSE PEDRO   UNIVERSITY OF COIMBRA  PORTUGAL
        Kata men’s tournament
17
ISLAM SAJJAD   UNIVERSITY OF FRANKFURT  GERMANY
        Kata men’s tournament
17
PATTANASAKOO NAWAPON   UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES DARMSTADT  GERMANY
        Kata men’s tournament
17
SACRISTANI FRANCO   UNIVERSITY OF VERONA  ITALY
        Kata men’s tournament
17
KOESTENBAUMER HANNES   UNIVERSITY OF KLAGENFURT  AUSTRIA
        Kata men’s tournament
21
HAJAGOS NORBERT   UNIVERSITY OF SZEGED  HUNGARY
        Kata men’s tournament
21
CONNOLLY HUGH   TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF DUBLIN  IRELAND
        Kata men’s tournament
21
BOLAT AHMET HAKAN   ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata men’s tournament
21
SCHNAUS DOMINIK   TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MUNICH  GERMANY
        Kata men’s tournament
25
BERGER JONA   SRH UNIVERSITY HEIDELBERG  GERMANY
        Kata men’s tournament
25
SCHNAUS MANUEL   TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MUNICH  GERMANY
        Kata men’s tournament
25
CIESLIK SZYMON   STATE UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES IN RACIBÓRZ  POLAND
        Kata men’s tournament
25
FORGACS RICHARD   KODOLÁNYI JÁNOS UNIVERSITY  HUNGARY
        Kata men’s tournament
29
ORUC YAVUZ SELIM   ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kata men’s tournament
29
TRAVES ARON   UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kata men’s tournament
29
SZILAGYI GERGO   HUNGARIAN UNIVERSITY OF SPORTS SCIENCE  HUNGARY
Kata women’s team tournament
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata women’s team tournament
1
FINLAND UNIVERSITY OF HELSINKI
  • MARTTILA NOORA
  UNIVERSITY OF HELSINKI  FINLAND
Kata women’s tournament
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata women’s tournament
1
AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT PALESTRA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata women’s tournament
2
MALCEC SARA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata women’s tournament
3
FRIEH LOUISE   NATIONAL INSTITUT OF APPLIED SCIENCES - STRASBOURG  FRANCE
        Kata women’s tournament
3
BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   MATEJ BEL UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata women’s tournament
5
SABOVA DOMINIKA   MENDEL UNIVERSITY IN BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata women’s tournament
5
VANUSANIKOVA JANA   ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY IN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata women’s tournament
7
KOWALSKA ANNA   UNIVERSITY OF BIELSKO-BIALA  POLAND
        Kata women’s tournament
7
TOTH VANDA   UNIVERSITY OF MISKOLC  HUNGARY
        Kata women’s tournament
9
FABIAN CSENGE ZITA   BUDAPEST UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY AND ECONOMICS  HUNGARY
        Kata women’s tournament
9
FRANCO DA SILVA TELMA   UNIVERSITY OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Kata women’s tournament
11
RAGUZ IVANA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata women’s tournament
11
TAKACOVA TEREZA   COMENIUS UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata women’s tournament
13
BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA   WROCLAW UNIVERSITY OF ENVIRONMENTAL AND LIFE SCIENCES  POLAND
        Kata women’s tournament
13
EIDLER ANNA LENA   UNIVERSITY OF VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata women’s tournament
15
MAITLAND JESSICA   UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kata women’s tournament
15
KWOK HOI TUNG   LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kata women’s tournament
17
MUZUROVIC ILDA   UNIVERSITY OF SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata women’s tournament
17
JOHAL MELINDER   UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGE  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kata women’s tournament
17
MARTTILA NOORA   UNIVERSITY OF HELSINKI  FINLAND
        Kata women’s tournament
17
GAWEL ELIZA   JERZY KUKUCZKA ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN KATOWICE  POLAND
        Kata women’s tournament
21
KYLMANEN JENNA   HAME UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES  FINLAND
        Kata women’s tournament
21
BERGER JACQUELINE   UNIVERSITY OF KLAGENFURT  AUSTRIA
        Kata women’s tournament
21
STANUCA ANA MARIA   UNIVERSITY OF MEDICINE AND PHARMACY OF CRAIOVA  ROMANIA
        Kata women’s tournament
21
KESKIIVARI MARI   AALTO UNIVERSITY  FINLAND
        Kata women’s tournament
25
RATH JUTTA   UNIVERSITY OF KLAGENFURT  AUSTRIA
Kumite Men +84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men +84 kg
1
DZUHO RIJAD   UNIVERSITY OF SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Men +84 kg
2
JACQUET DNYLSON   UNIVERSITY OF LE MANS  FRANCE
        Kumite Men +84 kg
3
ARSLAN OMER FARUK   MARMARA UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Men +84 kg
3
GEBKA MACIEJ   WROCLAW UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
        Kumite Men +84 kg
5
CHERNOV DMYTRO   KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men +84 kg
5
PETKOV GLIGOR   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE    NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Men +84 kg
7
AJDARI JAKUP   UNIVERSITY OF PRISTINA  KOSOVO
        Kumite Men +84 kg
9
KRASNOVS LEONS   RIGA STRADINS UNIVERSITY  LATVIA
Kumite Men -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men -60 kg
1
OZDEMIR BURAK   GAZI UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Men -60 kg
2
MOSIICHUK YURII   LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -60 kg
3
LANDI MATTEO   UNIVERSITY OF BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Men -60 kg
3
IMRICH DOMINIK   ECONOMIC UNIVERSITY IN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Men -60 kg
5
PARMAK IHSAN OMER   MARMARA UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Men -60 kg
5
GIRAUD JEREMY   SOMEFORM  FRANCE
        Kumite Men -60 kg
7
MAHMUTOVIC DZAN   UNIVERSITY OF SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Men -60 kg
7
POWER HIEU   MUNSTER TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY CORK  IRELAND
Kumite Men -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men -67 kg
1
PETKOV DAVID   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE    NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Men -67 kg
2
MATIAS PAULA GABRIEL   NOVA UNIVERSITY OF LISBON  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Men -67 kg
3
MAILLEFER CYRILLE   HE-ARC  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Men -67 kg
3
NAIDA VALENTYN   NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT OF UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -67 kg
5
GAHAN DAVID   UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN  IRELAND
        Kumite Men -67 kg
5
WILSON JOBY   COVENTRY UNIVERSITY  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kumite Men -67 kg
7
KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ   UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN POZNAN  POLAND
        Kumite Men -67 kg
7
RUMIANTSEV MYKYTA   OLES HONCHAR DNIPRO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -67 kg
9
JANCZEWSKI MICHAL   LODZ UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
Kumite Men -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men -75 kg
1
MAKYAN DAVIT   YEREVAN STATE MEDICAL UNIVERSITY  ARMENIA
        Kumite Men -75 kg
2
MALIQI BETIM   UNIVERSITY OF PRISTINA  KOSOVO
        Kumite Men -75 kg
3
RAHOZENKO ERIK   ODESSA NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -75 kg
3
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR   MYKOLAYIV NATIONAL AGRARIAN UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -75 kg
5
KRAVCHUK DANYLO   IVAN FRANKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF LVIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -75 kg
5
VATAN KYRYLO   SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -75 kg
7
ZABORSKI PETAR   ST. KLIMENT OHRIDSKI UNIVERSITY OF BITOLA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Men -75 kg
7
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -75 kg
9
ELASWAD TAREK   UNIVERSITY OF VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Men -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Men -84 kg
1
TOROSHANKO ANDRII   NATIONAL AVIATION UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -84 kg
2
ARSLAN HASAN   MARMARA UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Men -84 kg
3
KARAS OLEKSANDR   YURIY FEDKOVYCH CHERNIVTSI NATIONAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -84 kg
3
SHATOKHIN DEVID   NATIONAL UNIVERSITY ODESSA MARITIME ACADEMY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Men -84 kg
5
SPASENOVSKI PETAR   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE    NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Men -84 kg
5
TUOMINEN AARO   UNIVERSITY OF TURKU  FINLAND
        Kumite Men -84 kg
7
KAPDEBO BOTOND   HUNGARIAN UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE AND LIFE SCIENCES  HUNGARY
        Kumite Men -84 kg
7
OLIVEIRA SARAIVA GONCALVES RODRIGO   POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Men -84 kg
9
MINEA ROBERT IONUT   UNIVERSITY POLITEHNICA OF BUCHAREST  ROMANIA
        Kumite Men -84 kg
9
SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   COMENIUS UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite men’s team tournament
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite men’s team tournament
1
ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE  
  • ZABORSKI PETAR
  • ILIEVSKI DIMITAR
  • SPASENOVSKI PETAR
  • PETKOV DAVID
  • PETKOV GLIGOR
  ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE    NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite men’s team tournament
2
KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE
  • CHERNOV DMYTRO
  • BUHAIOV MAKSYM
  • OBUKHOV ARTEM
  • CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR
  • TAKZIMA AYMANE
  • KOSIAK OLEKSANDR
  KHARKIV STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        Kumite men’s team tournament
3
MARMARA UNIVERSITY
  • GECGEL IBRAHIM TALHA
  • PARMAK IHSAN OMER
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK
  • ARSLAN HASAN
  • YAMAN ALPEREN
  MARMARA UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite men’s team tournament
3
NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO
  • VELIKSAR KOSTIANTYN
  SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO  UKRAINE
        Kumite men’s team tournament
5
UNIVERSITY OF BRESCIA
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN
  • LANDI MATTEO
  • GHISLANDI MICHAEL
  UNIVERSITY OF BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite men’s team tournament
5
COMENIUS UNIVERSITY
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK
  • KOSA TOMAS
  • STETINA JAKUB
  • IMRICH DOMINIK
  COMENIUS UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite men’s team tournament
7
COVENTRY UNIVERSITY
  • WILSON JOBY
  COVENTRY UNIVERSITY  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kumite men’s team tournament
7
SZEGED UNIVERSITY
  • SOOS ARON
  HUNGARIAN UNIVERSITY OF SPORTS SCIENCE  HUNGARY
Kumite Women +68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women +68 kg
1
HARAST KINGA   LODZ UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY  POLAND
        Kumite Women +68 kg
2
YILDIRIM MERYEM   IST UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES  GERMANY
        Kumite Women +68 kg
3
PEA CLEMENCE   UNIVERSITY OF BURGUNDY  FRANCE
        Kumite Women +68 kg
3
KORPELA MARIA   UNIVERSITY OF TURKU  FINLAND
        Kumite Women +68 kg
5
KADOIC MIA   UNIVERSITY OF BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Women +68 kg
5
GIORGETTI POLA   IUBH UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Women +68 kg
7
NEMLI SUDE   MARMARA UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
Kumite Women -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women -50 kg
1
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA   SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -50 kg
2
PANCHUK ARIADNA   ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -50 kg
3
AKKURT SELVA NUR   ALTINBAS UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Women -50 kg
3
KONTOU IRENE   UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Kumite Women -50 kg
5
GASHI REDONA   UNIVERSITY OF PRISTINA  KOSOVO
        Kumite Women -50 kg
5
OGUNSANWO ADERONKE   SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kumite Women -50 kg
7
FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JORGE ANA CAROLINA   UNIVERSITY OF LISBON  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Women -50 kg
7
CASGRAVE NIAMH   LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kumite Women -50 kg
9
FREER GEORGIA   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS  GREAT BRITAIN
        Kumite Women -50 kg
9
ZOCCALI ROSSELLA   UNIVERSITY OF MESSINA  ITALY
Kumite Women -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women -55 kg
1
SHOSTAK DIANA   LVIV STATE UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -55 kg
2
KUKLOVA HANA   UNIVERSITY OF ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Women -55 kg
3
LEVACHER TYLLA   PARIS CITE UNIVERSITY  FRANCE
        Kumite Women -55 kg
3
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY  LATVIA
        Kumite Women -55 kg
5
PETROVSKA MARIJA   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE    NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Women -55 kg
5
GERVALLA ALBULENE   UNIVERSITY OF PRISTINA  KOSOVO
        Kumite Women -55 kg
7
KRUCZEK MAGDALENA   WROCLAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY  POLAND
        Kumite Women -55 kg
7
KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA   NATIONAL AND KAPODISTRIAN UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS  GREECE
        Kumite Women -55 kg
9
SABIECKA JULIA   UNIVERSITY OF GDANSK  POLAND
Kumite Women -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women -61 kg
1
KARAKAYA AYSIMA   MARMARA UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite Women -61 kg
2
TOPALOVIC LEJLA   UNIVERSITY OF SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Women -61 kg
3
YERVACHOVA DARIIA   SOUTH UKRAINIAN NATIONAL PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY K.D. USHINSKOGO  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -61 kg
3
MIKULSKA WERONIKA   UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN WROCLAW  POLAND
        Kumite Women -61 kg
5
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA   NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT  ROMANIA
        Kumite Women -61 kg
5
HEIKO ANNA   SUMY STATE UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -61 kg
7
JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE    NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Women -61 kg
7
DA COSTA FERREIRA BEATRIZ   POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF CÁVADO AND AVE  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Women -61 kg
9
CATLAK LUCIJA   UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Women -61 kg
9
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA   UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Women -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Women -68 kg
1
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   ZAPORIZHZHIA NATIONAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Women -68 kg
2
KRIVDOVA SARA   MATEJ BEL UNIVERSITY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Women -68 kg
3
RAHMANOVIC ILMA   UNIVERSITY OF SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Women -68 kg
3
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE    NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Women -68 kg
5
QERIMI VLERE   UNIVERSITY OF PRISTINA  KOSOVO
        Kumite Women -68 kg
5
GREJNER WIKTORIA   OPOLE UNIVERSITY  POLAND
        Kumite Women -68 kg
7
BOUGRINE NESRINE   HIGHER EDUCATION INSTITUTION OF THE PROVINCE OF LIÈGE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Women -68 kg
7
NICOLLO SARAH   NANTES UNIVERSITY  FRANCE
Kumite women’s team tournament
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite women’s team tournament
1
ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA
  ODESA MECHNIKOV NATIONAL UNIVERSITY  UKRAINE
        Kumite women’s team tournament
2
UNIVERSITY OF PRISTINA
  • QERIMI VLERE
  • ORANA FORTESA
  • GERVALLA ALBULENE
  • RAMA ADELINA
  UNIVERSITY OF PRISTINA  KOSOVO
        Kumite women’s team tournament
3
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB
  • BECIROVIC SADEA
  • JELICIC KATARINA
  • SULEK TIHANA
  • CATLAK LUCIJA
  UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite women’s team tournament
3
UNIVERSITY OF LINZ
  • HINTERSEER LARA
  UNIVERSITY OF LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite women’s team tournament
5
MARMARA UNIVERSITY
  • NEMLI SUDE
  • SOLAK BILGE
  • COSKUN ZEYNEP BEYZA
  • KARAKAYA AYSIMA
  MARMARA UNIVERSITY  TURKEY
        Kumite women’s team tournament
5
UNIVERSITY OF TURKU
  • KORPELA MARIA
  UNIVERSITY OF TURKU  FINLAND
        Kumite women’s team tournament
7
AZS UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI
  • KERNER MARIA
  • STRANC MARIA
  • BABYNKO JOANNA
  UNIVERSITY OF WARSAW  POLAND
        Kumite women’s team tournament
7
UNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKI
  • GAWEL ELIZA
  JERZY KUKUCZKA ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION IN KATOWICE  POLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-16 13:22:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE