Results
 
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver MURTAEWA HEDA   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ROITTNER THERESA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze HOLLWEGER ANJA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 HUBNER SARAH   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10 1gold FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 PERMOSER MAGDALENA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 SCHERNTMANER MARIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12 1gold STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze MANDL SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 SACHER JULIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14 1gold MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver BYTYQI LONDRESA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 MATZINGER LARA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 ÖZKAN-KLEESTORFER YASMIN   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U16 1gold TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver SINGER LUISA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze OBERMOSER MIRIJAM   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 OBERTHALER JULIA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U18 1gold BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver STOJKOVIC LENKA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze NOVICIC NATASA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze HUBNER SARAH   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21 1gold MURTAEWA HEDA   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver GSENGER CARINA   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold BYTYQI LIJON   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver ENTLEITNER SEBASTIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze GRBIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10 1gold PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver LÖH CAYDEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze STEGER JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze GRBIC ANDRE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 LICHTENWAGNER LAORIN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12 1gold SCHEFBAUMER FRANZ MATHEW   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze KOTAN EMIR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 MARKOVIC DEJAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 RIEDL TOBIAS   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 VYSNA BRYAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14 1gold WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver SCHACHINGER LORENZ   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze SACHER THOMAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze MAIER ALEXANDER   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U16 U18 1gold BYTYQI LIJON   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 U18 2silver WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 U18 3bronze ENTLEITNER SEBASTIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 U18 3bronze GRBIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata individual U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata individual U8 1gold RASIC JOVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata individual U8 2silver HIERZER MAXIMILIAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata individual U8 3bronze OMEROVIC ALISA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U10 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze KU WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U16 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U10 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12 1gold KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U14 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team U18 U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team U18 U21 1gold UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team U18 U21 2silver KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 -61 1gold MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 -61 2silver HOLLWEGER ANJA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 1gold KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 2silver STOJANOVIC NEDA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 1gold OMEROVIC ELINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 2silver MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2silver GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze MATONDO IZABELL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -24 -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -24 -30 1gold GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -24 -30 2silver CETIN MEYRA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -24 -30 3bronze DOGAR DENISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -24 -30 3bronze FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -24 -30 5 REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -24 -30 5 LEX NINA MARIA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 1gold SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 2silver GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 -36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 -36 1gold JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 -36 2silver RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2silver JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2silver STOJANOVIC NEDA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze OMEROVIC ELINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 +54 1gold TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 +54 2silver BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 +54 3bronze TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2silver TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 +59 1gold WOHLAND LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 +59 2silver STOJKOVIC LENKA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold STANKOVIC SANJA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver STOJKOVIC LENKA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold GRUJIC EMILIA 1   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 -84 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 -84 2silver KÜHNEL PHILIPP   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 +32 1gold PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 +32 2silver STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 +32 3bronze STEGER JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 +32 3bronze RASIC JOVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 +38
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 +38 1gold WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 +38 2silver BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 +38 3bronze RASIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2silver NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze RASIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver GAJIG MIHAEL   KARATE PINZGAU SV MAISHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2silver SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 +70 1gold EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2silver WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 +76 1gold KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 +76 2silver ILIC MARKO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver ILIC MARKO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-05 01:38:52 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE