Results
 
Distriktsmästerskap 2022 Mellersta Karatedistriktet - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata D Jr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata D Jr 1gold BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 2silver LYNGBÄCK AGNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 3bronze GULLBERG IDA   SVANSKOG-LÅNGSERUD KUNIBAKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 3bronze SÄFMAN BEATRICE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 5 EHLIN SARAH   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 5 VALLBERG ELLINOR   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata D Sr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata D Sr 1gold SKALARE MATHILDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 2silver BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 3bronze LYNGBÄCK AGNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 3bronze LE EMELIE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 5 HELMERSSON MONICA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 5 EHLIN MIA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 7 HÖYHTYÄ KARLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 7 VALLBERG ELLINOR   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Sr 9 SÄFMAN BEATRICE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata D U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata D U21 1gold SKALARE MATHILDA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 2silver LE EMELIE   KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze HÖYHTYÄ KARLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata D YJr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata D YJr 1gold WESTLUND TUVA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 2silver NAMDOR EMMELINA   GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 3bronze ENGDAHL LEELOO   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 3bronze LUU AIMEE   GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 5 AKSBERG FREJA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 5 ILJAZ MELISSA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 7 SPRENGEL MADELEINE   SVANSKOG-LÅNGSERUD KUNIBAKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 7 BÖLJA STRANDLUND LEIA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H Jr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata H Jr 1gold TRAN WILLIAM   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 2silver RENFORS OSCAR   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H Sr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata H Sr 1gold TRAN WILLIAM   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 2silver GUSTAFSSON DAVID   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 3bronze BROLIN MICHAEL   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 3bronze RENFORS OSCAR   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 5 GRYTBERG JAMIE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 5 EHLIN PER   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 7 AHMAD HUSSAM   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H Sr 7 FORS PETER   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata H U21 1gold GUSTAFSSON DAVID   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 2silver EKMAN ELIAS   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
Kata H YJr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata H YJr 1gold BERGSTRÖM VICTOR   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 2silver KORNIIENKO IVAN   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 3bronze DURDEVIC NICOLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 1gold NILSSON YALCIN TIGRIS   KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 2silver WAHLSTRÖM MEJA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 3bronze BÖLJA STRANDLUND LEIA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite H Sr + 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H Sr + 75 kg 1gold YARQUAH ELVIS   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Sr + 75 kg 2silver EHLIN PER   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite H Sr - 75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H Sr - 75 Kg 1gold AL-WANDI AHMED   KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Sr - 75 Kg 2silver GHULAMI BARAT   HAMMARÖ KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite H YJr - 57 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite H YJr - 57 Kg 1gold BERGSTRÖM VICTOR   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H YJr - 57 Kg 2silver ANDERSSON LIAM   KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H YJr - 57 Kg 3bronze TÖRKMEN FURKAN   KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
Lagkata D Sr
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Lagkata D Sr 1gold KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Lagkata D Sr 2silver KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 00:04:23 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE