Results
 
UNION BUNDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Sen +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold FILIPOVIC SLADJANA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver HIERZER GABRIELE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze TERNAK ILDIKO   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze ERIKSSON VIVEKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver STANKOVIC SANJA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze KELLNER RAPHAELA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze NOVICIC NATASA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 FILIPOVIC SLADJANA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 STOJKOVIC LENKA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 ERIKSSON VIVEKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 1gold REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 2silver FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 3bronze SIMIC KRISTINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 3bronze GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 5 DOGAR DENISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 5 PETUTSCHNIG EMILIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 1gold GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 2silver MATONDO IZABELL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze JEVTIC TEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 5 PERMOSER MAGDALENA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 5 EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 7 ANDERSON PICHARDO ALICIA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 7 SCHILDENFELD DORY   KARATE SHOTOKAN ´IPON SAALFELDEN´  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 9 HINTERBERGER AMELIE   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 9 KUHNKE HANNAH   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 2silver STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze BINDELS CARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze ALIJI RITA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 2silver JANECEK ELINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze MANASIEVA ILINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 5 EGGER ADELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 5 SACHER JULIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 7 HUTTER FRANZESCA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 1gold MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 2silver VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze BYTYQI LONDRESA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 5 VUJANOVIC TEODORA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 5 NOVICIC TEODORA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 1gold HÖRMANDINGER ELINA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 2silver HUBER SOPHIA-MARIE   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze KOTAN NISA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze SHARMA PAYAL   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 5 ILISKOVIC ANGELINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 5 ZELLINGER LENA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 1gold ZELLINGER MARIS   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 2silver JANECEK NADINE   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 3bronze TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 3bronze TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 5 BYTYQI LORENA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U18 1gold BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver STOJKOVIC LENKA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze NOVICIC NATASA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 KELLNER RAPHAELA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U8 1gold GROSU ANNELI-MARIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver ERLINGER ISABELLA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze JACOBSEN AMY   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze MARGREITER LAUREEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 ILISKOVIC LINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 VUJANOVIC NIKA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 7 KALLUNDER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold POZVEK ROMAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver PERMOSER RUDOLF   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze LUIDOLD MARCO   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze ADDESSO ALESANDRO   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold DOKO LUAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver STANKOVIC SASA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze GRBIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze BYTYQI LIJON   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 PERMOSER RUDOLF   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 ENTLEITNER SEBASTIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 2silver MOSER ELIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze KIENZL FABIAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze FLATTINGER CLEMENS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold KOTAN EMIR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 2silver NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze GANTSCHNIGG MARTIN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze RASIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 5 PINTER ENDRE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 5 ASCHENBRENNER JAKOB   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 1gold WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 2silver ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze KREUZHUBER FELIX   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze SCHACHINGER LORENZ   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 1gold LUIDOLD JULIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 2silver STEGER TOBIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze MAIER ALEXANDER   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze SACHER THOMAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U18 1gold BYTYQI LIJON   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver GRBIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze ENTLEITNER SEBASTIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U8 1gold HIERZER MAXIMILIAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver RASIC JOVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze BICIOC ROMEO   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze TERNAK KRISTOF   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 HEIDINGER BEN   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 DE MEYERE ETIENNE   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 JERKOVIC IVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
kata male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U10 1gold KRANJEC JAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        kata male U10 2silver GHERMAN NICOLAS   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        kata male U10 3bronze GRBIC ANDRE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        kata male U10 3bronze KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        kata male U10 5 STEGER JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        kata male U10 5 BRCINA DAVID   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        kata male U10 7 RUZBACKY NICOLAS   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        kata male U10 7 STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
kata male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U16 1gold WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        kata male U16 2silver JANTSCHER MARCEL JOSEPH   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U10 1gold KARATE LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 5 KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 5 KARATE LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12 1gold KARATE LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver ALTMÜNSTER 3   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KARATE LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 5 KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN NEUMARKT TEAM1   KU SHOTOKAN NEUMARKT  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U16 1gold KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE 1   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE 3   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE 5   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U18 1gold ALTMÜNSTER 1   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE 6   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U10 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze KARATE LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 5 KARATE LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 5 KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12 1gold KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE 4   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE 2   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 + U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U14 + U18 1gold KARATE LORA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 + U18 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 + U18 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite female Seniors -61 & +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female Seniors -61 & +68 1gold SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite female Seniors -61 & +68 2silver MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite female U14 -37 & +52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U14 -37 & +52 1gold KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite female U14 -37 & +52 2silver ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite female U18 -53 & -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U18 -53 & -59 1gold STANKOVIC SANJA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite female U18 -53 & -59 2silver STOJKOVIC LENKA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2silver MATONDO IZABELL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze DOGAR DENISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -24
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -24 1gold CETIN MEYRA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -24 2silver PINTER ZSELYKE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -24 3bronze EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -30 1gold FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 2silver GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 3bronze REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 3bronze SIMIC KRISTINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 Open 1gold KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 Open 2silver MATONDO IZABELL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 Open 3bronze EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 Open 3bronze REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 1gold JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 2silver RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2silver JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2silver ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2silver BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold STANKOVIC SANJA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver STOJKOVIC LENKA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold STANKOVIC SASA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 +32 1gold PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 2silver RASIC JOVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 3bronze MARIC BOJAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 Open 1gold PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 Open 2silver STEGER JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 Open 3bronze RASIC JOVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 Open 3bronze STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 1gold NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2silver MOSER ELIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze PINTER ENDRE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2silver WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2silver NIROOMAND ANDREAS ARSHAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze MOSER ELIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2silver SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2silver WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold ILIC MARKO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver GRBIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite male Seniors -75 & -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male Seniors -75 & -84 1gold STANKOVIC SASA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U10 -26 & -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U10 -26 & -32 1gold STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -26 & -32 2silver STEGER JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U12 -45 & +50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U12 -45 & +50 1gold BURGER DIEGO   DSG UNION SANKT MARTIN/TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U12 -45 & +50 2silver RASIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U14 -40 & -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U14 -40 & -45 1gold BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U14 -40 & -45 2silver RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U14 -40 & -45 3bronze SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U16 -57 & -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U16 -57 & -70 1gold EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U18 -76 & +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U18 -76 & +76 1gold ILIC MARKO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U18 -76 & +76 2silver GRBIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-05 01:44:27 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE