Results
 
43.RD GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
1
STUDENKOVA DARIA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Cadets
2
FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
OKOLICANYOVA REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
ŻUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
9
BORISOVÁ VANESSA   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
9
BARANOVA ULIANA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Cadets
11
ALEKSANDROVA POLINA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Cadets
11
GOLOD ANASTASIIA   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Cadets
13
KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
13
SZILÁGYI EMMA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
15
ŠTEFÁNEKOVÁ SOFIA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
15
MELICHÁREKOVÁ LENKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
TOŚ ALEKSANDRA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
VESELÍKOVÁ RIANA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
ŻUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
MALY RIANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
KASZYNSKA ALICJA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN KIRITSU GÓRSK  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
WOJDA LENA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
BABELOVA DANIELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
25
KARÁSKOVÁ KAMILA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets
25
LEWIS CHLOE   WALES KARATE-DO WADOKAI- BIKO  WALES
        Kata Individual female Cadets
25
GRUBER DARIA   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
25
KURYVIÁLOVÁ NELLY   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets
29
ŻARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
29
ZEMÁNKOVÁ PETRA   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
29
VUKUŠICOVÁ SANDRA   TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
29
SPIŠIAKOVÁ AMÉLIA   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
33
VÁLKOVÁ MICHAELA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets
33
HEIZEROVÁ AMÉLIA   KARATE KLUB OSA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
33
WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTYNA   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
37
VACHUDA ELIZABETH   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
37
WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
37
WILLIAMS NIAH   WALES KARATE-DO WADOKAI- BIKO  WALES
        Kata Individual female Cadets
41
PALUGYAY LUJZA   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors
1
FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
2
MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
GAMOVA NATASA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
7
MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
7
EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
9
ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
9
CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
11
ALEKSANDROVA POLINA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Juniors
11
WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
13
LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
13
KISS MAJA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
15
BORISOVÁ VANESSA   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
17
ADAME LENKA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
17
HÓGENBURG LUCA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
17
STUDENKOVA DARIA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Juniors
17
KONTREC ALJA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
21
MAGOS PETRA   SENSHI KC HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
21
VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
21
LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
21
BUČKOVÁ MIRA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
25
DUSZCZAK MAJA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
25
MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
25
TARANENKO SOFIIA   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Juniors
25
VESELÍKOVÁ RIANA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
29
KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
29
ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
29
GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
29
BALOGH ANNA   SENSHI KC HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
33
NOÉMI BECK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
33
BABELOVA DANIELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
33
JŮNOVÁ ADÉLA   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
33
TOŚ WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
33
KĘPYS MARLENA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
33
NIKOVÁ ALICA   KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
33
MALY RIANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
33
GIERSZEWSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
41
GOLOD ANASTASIIA   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Juniors
41
SMÉKALOVÁ SABINA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
41
S. KJELDSEN ANDREA   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors
41
MENČÍKOVÁ ELEN   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
41
HAVLÍČKOVÁ VERONIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
41
WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
41
VÁLKOVÁ MICHAELA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
41
POŽGAYOVÁ VIKTÓRIA SOFIA   KARATE KLUB OSA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
49
KÜHNE AURORA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
49
HEGEDUŠOVÁ KRISTÍNA   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
49
HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
49
WOJDA LENA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
49
LEWIS CHLOE   WALES KARATE-DO WADOKAI- BIKO  WALES
Kata Individual female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Seniors
1
BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
2
STERCK LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors
3
CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
3
AUGUSTINOVÁ ZUZANA   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors
5
VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
5
CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
7
TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
7
MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors
9
SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors
9
MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
11
LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
11
BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
13
HOLM LENA LUCIE   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors
13
RATH JUTTA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
15
GAWEŁ ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors
15
TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
17
EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
17
NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
17
KRUBER SARAH   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors
21
TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors
21
KÜHNE AURORA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
ADAME EMMA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10
2
NEDAVAŠKOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10
3
BEŽÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA   KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
DURISOVA SARLOTA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
URIKOVA MIA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
PUSHKOVA MARIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10
7
BALABANOVA DEYA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
PODKOPAIEVA MARIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10
9
SADOWSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10
9
DOUBKOVÁ ZORA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U12
2
BEŠIĆ LANA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
BACHYNSKA MARIANA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12
3
HYBENOVÁ HANA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
STUŠKOVÁ ZIVA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
KEMENYIKOVA DOMINIKA   KARATE HAKUTSURU  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12
7
NEZIRI MELISA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
7
KRISTIĆ KAROLINA   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U12
9
PUMMEROVA NINA ANNA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12
9
KALLAS KAJA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12
11
KOZINKOVA KAROLINA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12
11
LAPOŠOVÁ KRISTÍNA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
ŻUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
2
KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
3
OKOLICANYOVA REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
JOVANOVIĆ LANA   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
BEŠIĆ LANA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
GRUBER DARIA   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14
9
KEMENYIKOVA DOMINIKA   KARATE HAKUTSURU  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14
9
KOLKOVÁ ZUZANA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
2
NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21
3
GAMOVA NATASA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
5
TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21
5
TARANENKO SOFIIA   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U21
7
VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21
7
DUSZCZAK MAJA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
9
MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21
9
BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
11
ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21
11
BUČKOVÁ MIRA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21
13
ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
13
HAVLÍČKOVÁ VERONIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21
15
TOŚ WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
17
WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
17
GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
17
VALOVÁ ANNAMARIA   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
17
VÁLKOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21
21
SLOVÁKOVÁ ADRIANA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21
21
HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
21
POŽGAYOVÁ VIKTÓRIA SOFIA   KARATE KLUB OSA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U8
1
BUGANOVA ELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8
2
BEŽÁKOVÁ ADELA   KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
VERČIMÁKOVÁ LUCIA   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
OBLOG EVA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8
5
TÓTHOVÁ SARAH   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8
5
MARUŽÁNOVÁ ELEN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets
1
GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
2
GALUEV VLADIMÍR   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
GULYAS GERGELY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
HUDEC ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
RAUSER ADAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
AFANASIEV YAROSLAV   CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
GOLAS KACPER   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
9
BAKO MAXIM   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
9
MULLER JURAJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
11
WAGNER EMIL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
11
ANGOV ANGEL   SPORTS CLUB TORNADO HASKOVO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
13
CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
13
GYULAFFY PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
15
DRAHOVSKÝ JÁN   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
15
WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
TATARYN NAZAR   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
NEVOZHAI MAKSYM   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
KUKIĆ IVAN   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
SPÁČIL SAMUEL   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
LAKOMÝ LUKÁŠ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
MATIUSHA VITALII   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
RIESE BARNABÁS   SANDAN KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
25
ŽILAVÝ SAMUEL   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
25
ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
25
BAJGOT NACE   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
29
ŚNIEGOCKI SZYMON   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
29
MAJERNÍK MATEJ   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
29
MATUNÁK MARTIN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
33
RAKHUBA DMYTRO   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors
1
FILIP DENIS   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
2
IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
POHL FILIP   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
KODAJ SIMON   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
7
HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Juniors
7
ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
9
METELENKO VITALIY   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Juniors
9
ELEKES MÁTÉ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
11
ANGOV ANGEL   SPORTS CLUB TORNADO HASKOVO BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
11
MEHMED TULCHAN   SAMURAIBG  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
13
BÉRCZES BOTOND   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
13
NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
15
ŚNIEGOCKI SZYMON   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
15
SOKOLOV HLIB   ZAKHYST KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Juniors
17
WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
17
KOZUBAL ALEX   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors
17
BARONI EDOARDO   WMAC ITALIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
17
GYULAFFY PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
21
LIASHENKO ARTEM   CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Juniors
21
GOLAS KACPER   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
21
WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
21
AFANASIEV YAROSLAV   CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Juniors
25
RAUSER ADAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors
25
NEVOZHAI MAKSYM   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Juniors
25
WAGNER EMIL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
25
VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors
29
LAKOMÝ LUKÁŠ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
29
ŚWIGOST DOMINIK   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
29
VRÁTNÝ VOJTĚCH   KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors
29
KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
33
DRAHOVSKÝ JÁN   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
33
BENDA KAREL   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors
33
TIRALA RADEK   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors
37
RIESE BARNABÁS   SANDAN KARATE SE  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Seniors
1
BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors
2
SZOLÁR PAVOL   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
3
MASAŘ VÍT   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors
3
HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
5
STELCL ADAM   TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
5
MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
7
PENEV PENYO   SAMURAIBG  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
7
KODAJ SIMON   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
9
SZILÁGYI GERGŐ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors
9
METELENKO VITALIY   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Seniors
11
SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
11
VALET PATRICK   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
13
TAMBORLANI MATTEO   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors
13
NGUYEN THANH TUNG   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors
15
STERNIŠA NEJC   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
15
NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
17
BARTA ROLAND BOTOND   SANDAN KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors
17
FILIP DENIS   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
17
FORSTER VINCENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
17
MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
21
DEGER ALPER   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
21
WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
21
KASPRZYK BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE ARASHI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
21
GERLACH JANNES   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors
25
ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
25
TIUKH MYKYTA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Seniors
25
LEVI ELDAR   KSK ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male Seniors
25
PRIČINS IVARS   BUSHIDO TO OKAMI KAI ACADEMY  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
29
BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
29
CSIBA DÁVID   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
29
DE MARCHI SERGIO   WMAC ITALIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors
29
MATKY RONALD   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
33
VON MINDEN JAN-NIKLAS   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors
33
SLUGA JURE   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
33
WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
33
OSUSZKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
37
ZANGELIDIS CHRISTOS   ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  GREECE
        Kata Individual male Seniors
37
VRÁTNÝ VOJTĚCH   KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors
37
SARKISIAN AKOPH   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
37
KLOSEK MICHAL   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10
2
KOLLÁR MAXIM   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
BLAGOEV BORISAV   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
        Kata Individual male U10
5
VEJVODA DANIEL   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10
5
BENEDIKOVIČ DOMINIK   KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10
7
HEGEDUŠ JAKUB   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10
7
SKAKOVSKYI SAVELII   KATANA  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
RUDENKO KLYMENTII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12
2
BABEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
KROČEK ŠIMON   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12
3
GENDES JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12
5
KOUPAL MARTIN   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12
5
GRUNER OLIVER   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
KOLLÁR MAXIM   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
VERČIMÁK MARTIN   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12
9
KERN DANIEL   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12
9
HREBENÁR MAREK   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
NIKOLOV DAVID   SAMURAIBG  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U14
2
GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
TATARYN NAZAR   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14
3
BABEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
GENDES JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
BEŇO VIKTOR   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14
9
ŽILAVÝ SAMUEL   ASIA BUDO CENTER SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14
9
STUSKA SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21
2
HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21
3
MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21
3
IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
5
STELCL ADAM   TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21
5
MASAR VIT   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21
7
SLUGA JURE   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21
7
POHL FILIP   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21
9
SOKOLOV HLIB   ZAKHYST KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U21
9
STERNIŠA NEJC   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21
11
REBRO MATEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21
11
SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21
13
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21
13
SLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21
15
METELENKO VITALIY   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U21
15
MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
17
VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21
17
KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
19
PATRYJACH JAKUB   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
19
WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21
21
VRÁTNÝ VOJTĚCH   KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE Z. S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21
23
BEDNORZ ARTUR   SSK BUSHIDO KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE  POLAND
Kata Individual male U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U8
1
TSVYATKOV NIKOLAY   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U8
2
ELIAS OLIVER   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8
3
PUSHKAROV MAKSYM   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8
3
DZHURINSKYI MARK   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8
5
COULTON-SHAW TOBIAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8
5
JAKUBIK MAREK   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8
7
DUŠEK JAN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
1
KOTENKO VIERONIKA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
2
DALNOKI SZOFI   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
3
HNES MARIIA   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
3
WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
5
BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
5
VALENČAK NELI   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
7
KORENIEVA MARIIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
7
OSTAPENKO ALISA   LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
9
MALIVSKA VIKTORIA   LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
9
SMOLČIĆ TIA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
1
KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
2
RUMANOVSKÁ ZOE   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
3
ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
3
PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
5
CETIN CEYLIN   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
5
MUDZHUK ALONA   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
7
BURENKOW ZOFIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
7
LAZARIEVA DARINA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
9
ROPCHAN APOLLINARIA   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
9
BAJANOVÁ ALICA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
1
KRSTOVIĆ TEODORA   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
2
FILINA AMINA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
3
NAGYPAL IBOLYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
3
CHRASTINOVÁ PETRA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
5
ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
5
BUJNA MARIANNA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
7
BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
7
ŻARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
9
KUČEROVÁ RADOSLAVA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
9
SELMAN AJRA   KARATE KLUB VEZIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
1
BAŁUT NATALIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
2
HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
3
VASYLIV TETYANA   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
3
BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
5
ÁDÁM ADRIENN   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
5
SUCHÁ DOMINIKA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
7
JOKSIMOVIĆ MARTA   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
7
LYSYTSKA NADIIA   KARATE CLUB ODYSSEUS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
9
HETO VIKTORIIA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
9
AHAPIIEVA DARIA   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
11
DRAGOVIC PAOLA   PARTIZAN  SERBIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
1
DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
2
GÁSPÁR LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
3
KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
3
VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
5
PÁLEŠOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
5
SANTOS TIARA ALESANDRA   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
7
ILINA ANASTASIIA   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
7
SAWICKA ADELA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
1
ZUBEK KORNELIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
2
MOLNÁR VIRÁG   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
3
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
3
MALÁ LILIANA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
5
KOVÁŘOVÁ LENKA   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
5
KYRYCHENKO KATERYNA   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
7
KANTORÁKOVÁ ADELA   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
7
ČEPIČKOVÁ ADÉLA   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
9
MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
1
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
2
BARANOVA ULIANA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
3
LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
3
POLONYOVÁ BIANKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
5
ZALYPSKA SOFIYA   SPORT CLUB AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
5
FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
7
BOHNHOFF KARLA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
7
YUSHYNA LILIIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
9
GOLENIA SOFIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
9
KAWICKA DOMINIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
1
ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
2
ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
3
SCHUETZE EMMA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
3
KALMAR MATEA   KARATE KLUB HAJDUK KULA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
5
EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
5
OZSVALDOVA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
7
SINKÓ DIÁNA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
7
MUZIK TAŠA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
1
KOLOMIITSEVA KSENIA   SKIF SK  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
2
KULIKOVÁ VIRA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
3
CHRASTINOVÁ PETRA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
3
RAJIĆ DUNJA   KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
5
VÁCZY ANNA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
5
MOTALO ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
7
MADEJ ANNA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
7
BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
9
HUSZÁR ANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
9
MOCARSKA ANNA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
1
HABERL URŠA   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
2
JAKUBOVICS DALMA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
3
PLANK BETTINA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
3
AMOS CORAL   ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
5
MAGAJNA MAŠA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
5
MOLNÁR RÉKA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
7
DEPTA MARIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
7
ILINA KSENIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
1
VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA   KK IMPÉRIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
2
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
3
VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
3
KUKLOVÁ HANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
5
KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
5
LENDEL STELLA   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
7
LEDERER ALESSANDRA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
7
KUZIOLA NATALIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
1
GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
2
KOLOMIITSEVA KSENIA   SKIF SK  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
3
POLONYOVÁ BIANKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
3
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
5
DEVIGILI HANNA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
5
TOPALOVIC LEJLA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
7
UWIJALA AGATA   KLUB SPORTOWY SHIZOKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
7
SOFIJA SIMOVIC   KARATE KLUB ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
9
RACHWAŁ KLAUDIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
9
STEŅŅIKOVA LINDA   VIDZEMES KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
1
RADOVIĆ ANJA   PARTIZAN  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
2
PAP DOROTTYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
3
GREJNER WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
3
MOLNAR ELIZABETA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
5
RUBINI DESI   ASD TREVISO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
5
ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
7
VICOVAC ANDRIJANA   PARTIZAN  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
7
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
1
DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
2
LIESKE SANDRA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
3
SCHUSTER NINA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
3
BOTA DIJANA   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
5
PODVALNA DARYNA   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
5
BOUSSEBAA AICHA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
1
ŠTÉROVÁ TEREZA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
2
KELEMEN ANDREEA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
3
PANTOFLÍČKOVÁ ELLA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
3
KUČEROVÁ LENKA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
5
VASILEVA VANESA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
5
SLUŠNÁ MIA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
1
VARGOVÁ KRISTÍNA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
2
BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
3
KASENČÁKOVÁ LUCIA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
3
MALAIKO ANASTASIIA   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
5
JECHOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
5
ČIŽÍKOVÁ ANDREA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
7
PODKOPAIEVA MARIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
7
BALABANOVA DEYA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
9
STUŠKOVÁ ZIVA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
1
MARIĆ ANJA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
2
URIKOVA MIA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
3
MOHLER KATJA   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
3
LOZO MILLA VITA   KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
5
URSÍNYOVÁ LINDA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
5
DURISOVA SARLOTA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
7
NEDAVAŠKOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
7
ČULÁKOVÁ CAROLINA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
9
KRUT OLHA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
1
TODOROVA VANESA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
2
MARTINOVA DARIYA   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
3
PUSHKOVA MARIIA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
3
NYKONENKO OLEKSANDRA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
5
CLAUDIA RÁCZ   CRIȘUL SPORT CLUB ORADEAA  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
5
DARIA HRECHANIUK   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
7
BILÁ KAROLINKA   MŠK KARATE VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
1
OMANOVIĆ LAMIJA   KK MASTER BUGOJNO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
2
TVRDONOVA LEA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
3
PERGALIA AGATHI AGAPI   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
3
PERGALIA ANASTASIA EIRINI   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
5
POPOVA DIANA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
5
ŠATALOVÁ SOŇA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
7
NIEDOMAGAŁA LAURA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
7
PARDUSOVÁ AMANDA   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
9
CABANOVÁ HANKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
9
KRÚŽEKOVÁ KARIN   HANKO KAI KARATE KLUB SENICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
1
MARIĆ ANJA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
2
HRYN MAJA   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
3
RIBAR KATARINA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
3
FABIANOVA NINA   KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
5
KHOLOD EVA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
5
URIKOVA MIA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
7
LENCES LILY   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
7
PANASENKO ARINA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
1
GRZAKOWSKA KLAUDIA   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
2
SCHLEGEL RONJA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
3
ŠĆURIĆ LUCIJA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
3
SZÁRAZOVÁ SOFIA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
5
BÍROVÁ EMMA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
5
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
7
MATEJÍČKOVÁ MARTINA   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
7
PETROVA IVON   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
9
VALIGURČINOVÁ NATÁLIA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
1
FILATOVA VERONIKA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
2
UHARČEKOVÁ ADELA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
3
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
3
VÁLKOVÁ LAURA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
5
MARIIA REVUNOVA   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
5
KOLIADA MARHARYTA   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
7
MOKOŠOVÁ DOMINIKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
7
NOVIK OLEKSANDRA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
9
BURZOVÁ BIANKA   KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
9
DULIBA ZLATA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
1
MEDIČ ADELA   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
2
BONDERUP ALBERTE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
3
YEVDOKYMENKO KSENIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
3
PERGALIA ANASTASIA EIRINI   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
5
ABULIBDE AMIRA   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
5
BEEROVÁ BEATA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
7
LANKOVÁ MICHAELA   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
7
SZEBEGYINSZKI RITA   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
9
SPYCHALSKA MALGORZATA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
9
MEJKA DOMINIKA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
1
STREICHEROVÁ ROMANA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
2
PAP KINCSO   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
3
MEZENTSEVA KATERYNA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
3
WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
5
NÁDAŠDIOVÁ NATÁLIA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
5
KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
7
BYCHENKOVA POLINA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
7
STEPANOVA ARINA   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
9
DATSIUK MARIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
9
BEKIROVA ZARINA   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
11
MIRCHEVA IVAILA   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
1
KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
2
VALENČAK NELI   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
3
GÁŠPAROVÁ JESSICA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
3
BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
5
HOZA ULIANA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
5
SKACHOK OLEKSANDRA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
7
MLAKAR NIKA   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
7
OSVATH DORA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
9
ROMAS OLEKSANDRA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
9
PETŘÍKOVÁ NATHÁLIE   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
1
LAZARIEVA DARINA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
2
JABŁOŃSKA AMELIA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
3
SMYRNA OLEKSANDRA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
3
KAŠÍK KLAUDIA   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
5
ZELMANOVÁ ALŽBETA   KARATE KLUB KRUPINA, O. Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
5
ILAVSKÁ KRISTÍNA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
7
JELENKO NINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
7
SAKANOVIC ADNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
9
KUNDRÁTOVÁ LENKA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
9
KRVINA LIA   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
1
ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
2
DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
3
ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
3
LEIDI MARTINA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
5
BAKAYOVÁ ZITA   KK IMPÉRIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
5
PODVALNA DARYNA   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
7
WYRWAS JUSTYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
1
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
2
LINTZ ALEXANDRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
3
JAKUBOVICS DALMA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
3
KOVÁCS KIARA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
5
MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
5
LEWANDOWSKA WIKTORIA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
7
MINÁRIKOVÁ SOFIA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
1
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
2
KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
3
MOLNÁR VIRÁG   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
3
VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA   KK IMPÉRIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
5
PAPP RÉKA   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
5
PETAN ELA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
7
BERGANT LAURA   KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
7
LENDEL STELLA   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
1
VÁCZY ANNA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
2
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
3
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
3
BIALECKA ANITA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
5
FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
5
HEIKO ANNA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
7
DEVIGILI HANNA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
7
PELIKHOVSKAYA VLADA   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
9
ĐIKIĆ ALEKSANDRA   KARATE KLUB HAJDUK KULA  SERBIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
1
MOTALO ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
2
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
3
EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
3
MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
5
CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
1
TÓTHOVÁ SARAH   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
2
OBLOG EVA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
1
FARMADINOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
2
KOSTYSHYN ANNA   TIKARA KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
3
MARUŽÁNOVÁ ELEN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
3
BEŽÁKOVÁ ADELA   KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
1
BUGANOVA ELA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
2
HRICISINA NIKOLE   TIKARA KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
3
HATALOVÁ ANETA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
3
KOVALYK ZLATA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
5
KOSTIUKOVA KIRA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
5
VERČIMÁKOVÁ LUCIA   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
1
ENEV MARTIN1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
2
HECKER ARMIN   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
3
MAKOVIICHUK TARAS   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
3
PLICHTA BRUNO   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
5
LAUCKIS ARTEMIJS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
5
STADOLSKII ROMAN   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
7
NIKOLOV ANGEL   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
7
GREGUŠ ALEXANDER   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
9
MISHYN IVAN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
9
SIEWRUK NATANIEL   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
11
SIMONETTI NICHOLAS   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
11
MATVIEIEV KYRYL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
1
PRANNYCHUK NAZARII   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
2
TÓTH ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
3
KRAVCHUK MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
3
TÓTH MÁTÉ   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
5
KOSTYUKOVSKYY OLEKSANDR   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
5
DUB DANIEL   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
7
KVASNICA MARTIN   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
7
ZANNI FEDERICO   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
9
MIELEWCZYK IGOR   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
9
POULSEN ALVIN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
11
KASTL LUKÁŠ1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
1
OZORUBA NAZARII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
2
SOBOLIEV IEGOR   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
3
SOCHIKAN OLEG   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
3
VUČKOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR   KARATE KLUB POBEDNIK 011  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
5
KOZAK TYMOFII   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
5
PIEKHTIERIEV MYKHAILO   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
7
TARKOWSKI PATRYK   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
7
ZÍKA ADAM1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
9
LEOSHYK IVAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
9
HLUŠKO FILIP   BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
11
IVANČÍK OLIVER   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
11
CICHECKI IGOR   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
1
KOSTIUKOV TYMUR   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
2
WOJARSKI WIKTOR   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
3
VIONTSEK MARKIIAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
3
TURČANÍK RICHARD   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
5
HODGSON OLIVER   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
5
KRYVISHYN MARKIYAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
7
DIACHUK ANDRII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
7
OSADCHYI DMYTRO   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
9
MARTYNIUK VLADYSLAV   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
9
STRÁNSKÝ DANIEL   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
11
VILHELM JONATÁN   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
11
SOJKA FABIAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
1
KRÁLIK TOMÁŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
2
KUBARSKYI YEHOR   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
3
GUBÍK ADAM   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
3
STOIKA ILLIA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
5
SZCZEGIELNIAK PIOTR   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
5
GROBELNY GRACJAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
7
HNYK RONALD   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
7
MAYR WERNER   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
1
CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   BARS BALTI WKF  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
2
SIMONENKO DANIEL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
3
OPAS ALEKSANDER   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
3
MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
5
KASTL DAVID1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
5
CHRENKO JÁN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
7
LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
7
WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
9
SLUKA KRYŠTOF   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
9
KRISTENSEN SIMON   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
1
LOMOVATSKYI HLIB   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
2
BARANOV VITALIY   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
3
TYSHCHENKO YAROSLAV   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
3
ROMANSKI JAKUB   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
5
DÉVÉNYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
5
POLÁK MICHAL   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
7
GARAI MATEJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
7
JIBRIL MAKIERE   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
9
PRYMYAK MYROSLAV   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
9
LYMAR IVAN   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
11
KRNAJAC MIHAJLO   KARATE KLUB HAJDUK KULA  SERBIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
1
PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
2
KINASH OLEH   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
3
NITZ ANDREAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
3
PANCHUK ARTEM   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
5
MILUNOVIC STEFAN   KARATE KLUB ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
5
BALENKO DANYLO   MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
7
MAKHINIA IHOR   FORTIS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
7
KOVÁČ SIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
9
FIEREK JAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
9
DOMURAD MATEUSZ   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
11
SÁRAZ MARTIN   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
1
KASIANOV DANIIL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
2
MAIORCHAK ROMAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
3
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
3
PIRČÁK VASIL   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
5
BYKOV ILLIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
5
NEDIĆ LEON   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
7
BOZZI ANDREA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
7
HOLBAN MAXYM   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
9
SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
9
GROBELNY GRACJAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
1
BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
2
KRÁLIK TOMÁŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
3
HOULBERG LUCAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
3
PRUDKYI BOHDAN   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
5
VÁLEK VOJTĚCH   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
5
BOČKOV NIKITA   SK KAMIWAZA KARATE O.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
7
NEPRILYY MARKIYAN   KARATE CLUB ODYSSEUS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
7
VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
9
KUBARSKYI YEHOR   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
1
KISS ANDRAS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
2
KWAŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
3
SZABÓ MARCELL   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
3
ČIAKY MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
5
RAKOVNIK SVEN   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
5
PETROVIC MILOS   PARTIZAN  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
7
PAUCAR VARGAS OMAR JOAQUIN   KARATE CLUB MARTIAL MILANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
7
NAGY MÁTÉ   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
1
HOMOLA MATEJ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
2
TVRDOŇ ANDREJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
3
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
3
YANOVSKYY DAVYD   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
5
SABIECKI MILOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
5
LOBANOV SAVELIY   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
7
LINAA MATHIAS BECH   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
7
BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
9
REZAI HOMAYUN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
9
BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
1
LJUBISA MARIC   KARATE KLUB ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
2
DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ   KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
3
YANENKO KOSTIANTYN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
3
HORUNA STANISLAV   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
5
MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
5
TOPUZOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
7
DVOŘÁK FILIP   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
7
PYLYPIUK YEVHENII   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
9
MARKULJEVIĆ MARKO   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
9
CHUDÍK ADAM   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
11
NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
1
TOROSHANKO ANDRII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
2
SMOLIGA JULIÁN ENRIK   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
3
GYURIK ADI   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
3
RETTENBACHER LUCA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
5
BOTOS BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
5
ŽIVKOVIĆ OGNJEN   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
7
MARKULJEVIĆ UROŠ   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
7
MOSZ FILIP   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
9
GYÖRGY DÁNIEL   TISZA VOLÁN SC  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
1
KRŽIŠNIK GAL   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
2
KAPDEBO BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
3
GEBKA MACIEJ   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
3
BAYDALA ANDRII   KARATE CLUB ODYSSEUS  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
5
KRSTOVIĆ UROŠ   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
5
FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   TISZA VOLÁN SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
7
ABU BASSAL AHMAD   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
7
REINDL THOMAS   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
9
JENKNER LUKÁŠ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
9
DOLATA MACIEJ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
1
GRYGORENKO OLEKSANDR   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
2
VASILEV MIROSLAV   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
3
GUBCHAK DMYTRO   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
3
MASNÝ MATÚŠ   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
5
RUTH JAN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
5
KASIANOV MATVII   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
7
KUBAŠKA TOMÁŠ   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
7
KANAK MATVII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
1
BORDIIAN DENYS   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
2
LOMOVATSKYI YEHOR   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
3
BLAGOEV BORISAV   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
3
PALKA PATRIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
5
BORDIIAN MAKSYM   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
5
MARIĆ ŠIMUN   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
7
PÁPY PATRIK   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
7
SZYMANEK MIKOLAJ   KLUB SPORTOWY MOROTE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
9
BAJANA DANIEL   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
1
RIBAR TOMA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
2
MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
3
STRUHANIV ROSTYK   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
3
BOICHUK OLEKSANDR   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
5
PAPP RICHARD   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
5
AKTAS TIMUR   TIKARA KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
7
KARPA MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
7
SHEVCHENKO MARK   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
9
ADAM SAMUEL   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
9
PRŮŠA PAVEL   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
1
KURKOWSKI IGNACY   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
2
SEMCHYSHYN MAKSYM   TIKARA KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
3
ANDERL LIONEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
3
SAMAR ARTEM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
5
DUREC MARTIN   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
5
KMEŤ MATEJ   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
7
KUBANKA MICHAL   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
7
SKAKOVSKYI SAVELII   KATANA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
9
KLÁTIK JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
1
PETROV SERGEY   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
2
RYHA ANDRIY   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
3
TAHIIEV YEVHEN   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
3
KRYLOVSKYI YURIY   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
5
BOHUNICKÝ TOMÁŠ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
5
URSULIAK DAVYD   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
7
NIKITINS DAVIDS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
7
KISS MÁTYÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
9
GAJDUS SZYMON   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
9
BILÝ ADAM   MŠK KARATE VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
11
BEŇUŠ ADAM   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
11
SZABÓ DAMIÁN   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
1
FALKOWSKI PATRYK   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
2
GLUSHKU NIKITA   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
3
RUMANOVSKÝ LUKÁŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
3
LOZYNSKYI VASYL   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
5
MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATE KLUB SEKI  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
5
RIBAR TOMA   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
7
MIKO ONUR   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
7
KISILENKO MAKAR   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
1
KHODAKOVSKYI YEVSEVII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
2
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
3
FOGADA MAXIM   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
3
RUDENKO KLYMENTII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
5
SÝKORA RICHARD   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
5
JEVROPEICEVS LUKASS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
7
FARKAS WELLMANN ÁKOS   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
7
ZALESKI ANTONI   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
9
LELWIC JULIAN   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
9
SIVÁK MAXIMILIÁN   MŠK KARATE VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
11
PYZHIV YURII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
1
KOUPAL MARTIN   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
2
VEDMID ILLIA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
3
SHMIDOV OLEKSANDR   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
3
MATSENKO IVAN   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
5
KOVALOV TYMUR   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
5
URSULIAK BOHDAN   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
7
GUBCHAK DMYTRO   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
7
JERCHEWICZ TYMON   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
9
RUTH JAN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
9
SOKOLOVSKYJ DENYS   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
11
CHORNIAK SEVERYN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
1
VLADYSLAV RUDENKO   MOWGLY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
2
MICHÁLEK JAKUB   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
3
MOTALO SVIATOSLAV   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
3
ZHILYUK YEGOR   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
5
KINASH YAROSLAV   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
5
JESENIČ PETER   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
7
TALAMA ARTUR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
7
LAVO DENIS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
9
OWERCZUK WIKTOR   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
9
BOZIIEV-RAKOVSKYI OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
11
FOLTÍN MILAN   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
1
KOVÁČIK ŠIMON   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
2
MRLIAN ADAM JÁN   KK ŠKM LIPTOVSKÝ HRÁDOK  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
3
MOLCHANOV NIKITA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
3
URSULIAK BOHDAN   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
5
SKRYPNYK VLAD   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
5
DIMITROV DANIIL   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
7
LISTRATOV MATVII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
7
KRUPNIK HLIEB   SHOGUN SPORTS CORPORATION - KYIV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
9
GLUSHKU NIKITA   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
9
DVOŘÁK MATYÁŠ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
11
LELWIC LEON   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
11
DRUSKA JÁCHYM   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
1
MATVIEIEV KYRYL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
2
HERULA ROMAN   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
3
LOSONCI LORANT MARCELL   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
3
MISHYN IVAN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
5
BISEWSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
5
BISEWSKI JAROSLAW   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
7
YUSHCHUK NAZAR   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
7
POZNAŃSKI JAN   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
9
VÁNCSA ZSOMBOR   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
9
BREUSOVS DAVID   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
11
ACKERBAUER SEBASTIAN ANDREAS   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
1
MAKOVIICHUK TARAS   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
2
MARKS ZAKMANS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
3
RADIVILOV NAZARII   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
3
BOYKO MAKSIM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
5
KOLESNYK MAKAR   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
5
VORONIN VLADYSLAV   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
7
KOVAL DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
7
BARANENKO ZAKHAR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
9
TODOROV TEODOR   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
9
ŠENŠEL RICHARD   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
1
PRZASNYSKI MICHAŁ   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
2
MATOUŠEK LIBOR   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
3
CHEBAN ALEXANDER   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
3
ZELJKO IVAN   KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
5
HYBEN BENJAMÍN   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
5
GALER FILIP   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
7
KYSUCKÝ LUKÁŠ   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
7
NIKOLOV DAVID   SAMURAIBG  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
9
GOLEŽ PETER   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
9
PETROV SERGEY   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
1
BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
2
FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   TISZA VOLÁN SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
3
BISTRICHANOV MICHAEL   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
3
JENKNER LUKÁŠ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
5
USHAKOV YURIY   SPORT CLUB AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
5
PETROV ROBERTO   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
7
LOPATKA LADISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
1
SIMONENKO DANIEL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
2
NASTEV TODOR   DARIS  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
3
DRÁBEK MARTIN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
3
KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
5
KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
5
BUGOŠ ADAM   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
7
LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
7
DÉVÉNYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
9
RAKOVNIK SVEN   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
9
SWITALSKI DOMINIK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
1
YANOVSKYY DAVYD   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
2
SEREDA YEVGENIY   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
3
BOIEV VOLODYMYR   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
3
DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
5
USHAKOV TYMUR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
5
KISS BÁNK BOTOND   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
7
DOMURAD MATEUSZ   KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
7
LINAA MATHIAS BECH   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
9
PATRASH ARSENII   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
9
BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
1
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
2
PASHCHENKO OLEH   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
3
NIKOLAEV KRASEN   K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
3
KASIANOV DANIIL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
5
MAIORCHAK ROMAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
5
BOZZI ANDREA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
7
KLYMCHUK DMYTRO   SPORT CLUB AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
7
PAPP ZOLTÁN   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
9
BONDERUP ALEXANDER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
1
FLORCZAK MICHAL   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
2
DVORÁK ÁDÁM   KESJÁR SPORTKARATE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
3
KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
3
PLAKSIIENKO OLEKSANDR   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
5
PEJOVIĆ UGLJEŠA   KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
5
VODIČKA ALEX   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
7
PRUDKYI BOHDAN   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
7
ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  GREECE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG
1
SEMCHYSHYN MAKSYM   TIKARA KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG
2
ELIAS OLIVER   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG
3
PALESCH HENRICH   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
1
KOLEJ MARKO   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
2
DUŠEK JAN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
3
GERDA CHRISTIAN   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
3
HAVRYLIUK VARLAM   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
1
PUSHKAROV MAKSYM   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
2
DZHURINSKYI MARK   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
3
LABOŠ MARCEL   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
3
PLIASOVETCHI ARTEM   TIKARA KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
5
COULTON-SHAW TOBIAS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
5
VAVERKA PATRIK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
7
JAKUBIK MAREK   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
1
BOICHUK OLEKSANDR   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
2
BULBA NICOLAS   TIKARA KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
3
TSVYATKOV NIKOLAY   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
3
VETOSHKIN PAVLO   LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
5
GENDEŠ PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
5
HRISTOV DENISLAV   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
7
VASKO MAX   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 03:41:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE