Results
 
NORDIC KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Female Individual Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Female Individual Kata
1
VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Female Individual Kata
2
LOHSE MOLLY   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Female Individual Kata
3
KUUSI NIKA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Cadet Female Individual Kata
3
WESTLUND TUVA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Cadet Female Individual Kata
5
LETH CLARA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Female Individual Kata
5
JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
1
ARAKELJANE GAJANE   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
2
KJÆRSGAARD MATHILDE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
3
SAARNIO SELJA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
3
FILIPOVICA SOFJA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +61KG
5
MOKSNES THERESE EMILIE   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
1
NYMAN AGNES   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
2
KNIRKE FILIPPAS NIKITA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
3
ITKONEN JANIKA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Cadet Female Individual Kumite -47kg
3
SANTOS ALESANDRA TIARA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
1
LIUTKEVICIUTE MIGLE   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
2
PETRAUSKAITE GERDA   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
3
PUISANE LAUMA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
3
STEENHOLT KRISTENSEN ANNA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
5
ZENKIC ARDIANA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Cadet Female Individual Kumite -54 kg
5
ANDERSEN THILDE   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
1
POULSEN NATHALIE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
2
BATH SØNDERGAARD ASTAMAJA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
3
KIROV VANESSA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
3
SEVCOVA SOFIJA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
5
NIKOLIC DANICA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        CADET FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61KG
5
VUKAJLOVIC EMA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
Cadet Male Individual Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Male Individual Kata
1
SKOTTESTAD ISAK   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
2
JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
3
MATVEJEVS NILS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
3
ROSENBERG MARCUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
5
GADSBØLL ANTON   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
5
KOBIELA JAKUB   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
7
BORINS RONALDS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
7
ÓMARSSON ADAM ÓMAR LEVI   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
9
NASER AHMED   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Cadet Male Individual Kata
9
LAASIK ALEKSANDER   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
1
BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
2
DURENS EDUARDS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
3
LARSEN HELSET BIRK   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite +70kg
3
STANISIC LUKA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
1
BALZARIS MIROSLAVS   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
2
BECHTIOUI TAHA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
3
HANSEN MARTIN WALSTAD   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
3
TIMAK TAAGO   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
5
SEGERDAHL ALEXANDER   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -52kg
5
FRETHEIM NYGÅRD ESKIL   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
1
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTĪNS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
2
RITENIEKS OLIVERS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
3
KALLESTRUP MARIUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
3
BRINJAK ELLIOT   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
5
KÄGU EVOR   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -57kg
5
SIRUTAVICIUS TOMAS   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
1
JONUKS OTT   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
2
LARSEN VIKTOR HERMANN   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
3
BERG ALSTADSAETER PEDER XINGE   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
3
TJURIKOVS JEGORS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -63 kg
5
SØRENSEN OSCAR   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
1
VOROŽEIKINS LEONĪDS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
2
HALLÉN MARIO   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
3
FREDERIKSEN ELIAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
3
EINARSSON DAVÍÐ STEINN   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
5
HARALDSSON GUDMUNDUR TYR   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        Cadet Male Individual Kumite -70 kg
5
EK UDAHL MATHIAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Junior Female Individual Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Individual Kata
1
LIE MINA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Female Individual Kata
2
PRIHODJKO EMĪLIJA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Female Individual Kata
3
DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Female Individual Kata
3
SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Female Individual Kata
5
LEHTINEN NEA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Junior Female Individual Kata
7
GADE SIV   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Female Individual Kata
7
JATULYTE MIGLE   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Junior Female Individual Kata
9
LUONG THORSEN SARA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Female Individual Kata
9
JOSEPSON LOUISE GRETE   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
1
BAO BEDNARSKI SOPHIE   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
2
ENGMAN SOFIA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
3
EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
3
LUKOSAITYTE ELZBIETA   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
5
TUVIN HENRIKKE   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        JUNIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +66KG
5
LAFGHANI HANAN   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
Junior Female Individual Kumite -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Individual Kumite -48 kg
1
VU KAREN THUY DUONG   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -48 kg
2
LIN EMILIA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -48 kg
3
GONAB SUNAZ VENICE   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
Junior Female Individual Kumite -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Individual Kumite -53 kg
1
LIPPERT SARA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -53 kg
2
LIE MINA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
1
ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
2
TYBJERG MARIA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
3
BOHNHOF KARLA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
3
MELLBERG ALLIS   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -59 kg
5
SJURSEN ALVA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
1
ABILDGAARD SARAH   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
2
MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
3
EL AOUDATI YASMIN   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
3
SAADAOUI SONYA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Junior Female Individual Kumite -66kg
5
LØKKEN KARINA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
Junior Male Individual Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Individual Kata
1
VU ANTHONY   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Junior Male Individual Kata
2
THOMSEN SILAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Male Individual Kata
3
VEISTRUP DAVID   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Male Individual Kata
3
BIRZULIS DEIVS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Male Individual Kata
5
TAKALA AKSELI   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Junior Male Individual Kata
5
IRGERS NILS ALEKSANDRS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Male Individual Kata
7
BAGAMULSKIS TADAS   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Junior Male Individual Kata
7
KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        Junior Male Individual Kata
9
ÁSGEIRSSON ÚLFUR KÁRI   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        Junior Male Individual Kata
9
MCCLURE SAMÚEL TÝR SIGÞÓRSSON   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
1
HOULBERG LUCAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
2
ALSKOG TAGE   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
3
WILHELMSEN ALFONS   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
3
GRØNLUND KJÆRGAARD SIMON   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
5
DORSEY FILIP HAGEN   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Male Individual Kumite +76 kg
5
JÄRVENPÄÄ SAMI   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
Junior Male Individual Kumite -55Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Individual Kumite -55Kg
1
GIANNAKES ALEXANDER   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -55Kg
2
PETTERSEN JOHANNES MOHN   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -55Kg
3
VUJNOVIC NEMANJA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
1
KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
2
KUZNECOVS DMITRIJS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
3
HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
3
KRISTENSEN PETTER   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
5
JEGERS ALENS CERONIS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -61 kg
5
KOPOLOV VADIM   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
1
ZAREI SARESH   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
2
LOENNE KALLESTRUP GUSTAV   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
3
FREDERIKSEN DAVID   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
3
HELFRED JOHANSEN NICHLAS   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
5
KIVIRAND SANDER   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
5
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -68 kg
7
REKOLA TUOMAS   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
1
BONDERUP ALEXANDER   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
2
SMIRNOV ANDREI   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
3
KISIKS ALEKSANDRS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
3
DRUVA MARTINS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
5
HÄNNINEN AARNI   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
5
FRANKE NOAH   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        Junior Male Individual Kumite -76 kg
7
ORUC EDWIN   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
1
BJERRING FREDERIKKE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
2
MANTY BESS   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
3
KARLSSON MIA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
3
FRIÐRIKSDÓTTIR EYDÍS MAGNEA   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
5
FABRICIUS MILLE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
5
NEŠINA LANA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
7
PRIHODJKO EMĪLIJA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
7
MOEN MARIA MÅNUM   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
9
THORSEN AURORA LUONG   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
9
SÖKARE FELICIA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
11
LEHTINEN NEA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
11
GUÐJÓNSDÓTTIR KRISTRÚN BÁRA   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
13
NAGEL JOHANNA RAEL   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
13
PEEGEL KAISA   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
15
MCCLURE MOEY MARIA SIGTHORSD   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
1
KEINÄNEN TITTA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
2
BJERMQVIST RASMUSSON LISA   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
3
OBRAZTSOVA ELIZAVETA   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +68 KG
3
STUBSJØEN HANNAH   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -50KG
1
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -50KG
2
BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -50KG
3
RÄPP MARII   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
1
MAROZAITE GABRIELE   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
2
SARGIN MEVLÜDE   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
3
OLSEN NICOLINE WINTHER   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
3
ZAREI LOREN   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
5
JEYAKKUMARAN SANKAVI   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -55 KG
5
MYHRE KAJA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
1
BATAKUJEVIC ERICA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
2
KOPONEN KIIA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
3
FUYU LIND TRINE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
3
POPELISKO LUDMILLA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
5
TASA SANDRA-MERYS   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -61 KG
5
GRØNSHOLT EMILY   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
1
LUNDQUIST AAKERMANN SARAH   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
2
ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
3
EL GHAMI DOUNIA   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -68 KG
3
LEHTONEN ELINA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
1
VU ANTHONY   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
2
TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
3
PAGOT ALEXANDER   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
3
MEMBO KIRILS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
5
LØYTVED MARK   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
5
PRIČINS IVARS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
7
HENRYSSON ÞORDUR JÖKULL   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
7
FAGERLAND RUBEN VINJE   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
9
SCHWARTZ MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
9
BRAM JONAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
11
KUCINSKAS BENEDIKTAS   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
11
LAURITS JOHANN KRISTJAN   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
13
TOMASSON TOMAS PALMAR   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
13
GÍSLASON TÓMAS ARON   ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA
15
KASK RICO JAKOB   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
1
GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN FREDERIK   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
2
GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
3
PALMQVIST JOEL   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
3
KALPOKAS PETRAS-AZUOLAS   LITHUANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  LITHUANIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE +84 KG
5
SUORANTA ANDREAS   NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
1
CHRISTENSEN MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
2
NOORI NEMATOLLAH   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
3
LEHTINEN JESSE   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
3
KUZMINS ANTONS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -60 KG
5
ABILDGAARD RASMUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
1
STEPANOVS ARTŪRS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
2
GAIDUKS LEONS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
3
ALNMER MOHAMMED   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
3
JODEILI JIMMY   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
5
MIDJORD JONATHAN   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
5
NAVAS-GARCIA CESAR   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -67 KG
7
SAARIO LEEVI   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
1
BUSK LUCAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
2
VON PLATEN AUGUST   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
3
HAAG RICKY   SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
3
MELNICENKO ANDREASS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
5
SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
5
PAUKKOLA NOOA   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -75 KG
7
AUDSE RAGNAR   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
1
KULOVUORI BJÖRN   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
2
OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
3
SADIKOVS DENS   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
3
LARSEN MADS VIBERG   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
5
KRISTENSEN NOAH   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
5
MANTERE NIKO   FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KUMITE -84 KG
7
MELTSAS KARL ERIK   NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Team Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kata Female
1
DENMARK
  • GADE SIV
  • LETH CLARA
  • LOHSE MOLLY
  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Team Kata Female
2
ICELAND FEMALE NATIONAL TEAM
  • GUÐJÓNSDÓTTIR KRISTRÚN BÁRA
  • MCCLURE MOEY MARIA SIGTHORSD
  • SIGURÐARDÓTTIR GUÐBJÖRG BIRTA
  ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        Team Kata Female
3
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA
  • JOSEPSON LOUISE GRETE
  • NAGEL JOHANNA RAEL
  • PEEGEL KAISA
  NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Team Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kata Male
1
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM
  • VU ANTHONY
  • TRAN WILLIAM
  • PAGOT ALEXANDER
  SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Team Kata Male
2
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA
  • GRANOVSKIS EDVINS
  • MEMBO KIRILS
  • MATVEJEVS NILS
  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Team Kata Male
3
ICELAND MALE NATIONAL TEAM
  • GÍSLASON TÓMAS ARON
  • MCCLURE SAMÚEL TÝR SIGÞÓRSSON
  • TOMASSON TOMAS PALMAR
  ICELAND NATIONAL TEAM  ICELAND
        Team Kata Male
3
DENMARK
  • GADSBØLL ANTON
  • ROSENBERG MARCUS
  • SCHWARTZ MADS
  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Team Kata Male
5
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA
  • KASK RICO JAKOB
  • LAASIK ALEKSANDER
  • LAURITS JOHANN KRISTJAN
  NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Team Kumite Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Female
1
SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM
  • RASMUSSON LISA
  • ZAREI LOREN
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA
  SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        Team Kumite Female
2
DENMARK
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERICA
  • FUYU LIND TRINE
  • LUNDQUIST AAKERMANN SARAH
  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE
  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Female
3
FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION
  • KEINÄNEN TITTA
  • LEHTONEN ELINA
  • KOPONEN KIIA
  FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Team Kumite Female
3
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA
  • MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
  • POPELISKO LUDMILLA
  • LESCIHA ALJONA
  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Team Kumite Female
5
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA
  • TASA SANDRA-MERYS
  • RÄPP MARII
  • OBRAZTSOVA ELIZAVETA
  NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Team Kumite Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Male
1
DENMARK
  • BUSK LUCAS
  • GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN FREDERIK
  • JODEILI JIMMY
  • KRISTENSEN NOAH
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER STOUBY
  • VON PLATEN AUGUST
  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Male
2
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA
  • SADIKOVS DENS
  • OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS
  • MELNICENKO ANDREASS
  • GAIDUKS LEONS
  • FEOFILOVS MAKSIMS
  • STEPANOVS ARTŪRS
  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Team Kumite Male
3
FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION
  • KULOVUORI BJÖRN
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS
  • MANTERE NIKO
  • LEHTINEN JESSE
  • PAUKKOLA NOOA
  • SAARIO LEEVI
  FINNISH KARATE FEDERATION  FINLAND
        Team Kumite Male
3
NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION
  • NOMEDAL OLSEN DANIEL
  • HELBAK LUNDE BENJAMIN
  • BOYE MONSEN LUCA
  • LOPEZ ADRIAN
  • SUORANTA ANDREAS
  • LIE TONY
  NORWEGIAN KARATEFEDERATION  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 03:02:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE