Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
1
LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
2
KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
RITZ LILA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
STUDENKOVA DARIA   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
ANDREINI MARTA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
BOBBERT AITANA   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
LEGLER JULIA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
KUBÍNOVÁ ANNA   CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets
9
HECK GLORIA   UKA ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
9
EISELT ZOE   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
11
SOLAZZO DIAMANTE   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
11
SPIELMANN ILÉAH   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
13
WITTE FRANZISKA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
13
EMBLA REBEKKA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
15
CAMPELL LARISSA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
15
GJERGJAJ MELISA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
DE CARLO LARISSA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
GUNZNER KATHARINA   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
LIBIK TAMARA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
DEL TITO EMANUELA   ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
GIBBS KASSANDRA LOHAN   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
25
BAGHERI FARZANA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
25
NIKOLI EMA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors
1
CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
2
STEGER ROSALIE   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
STÖSSEL ANNA   SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
PELLADONI GINA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors
7
ZAYED FATIMA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
7
BOBBERT ISABELLA   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
9
SCHACHNER CLAUDIA   OKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
9
FORTUNATO EMMA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
11
GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
11
GALLIMORE KIM   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
13
GROSSMANN DARJA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors
13
LASTA KATJA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
15
HARASSER MARISA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
15
DEFRANCESCHI REBECCA   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
17
GALATEANU EVELYN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
19
ARMAGAN ALEYNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
SCHMIDT LENA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10
2
MALAFOVÁ STELLA   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10
3
PRESL LINA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
KUBÍNOVÁ ELIŠKA   CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10
5
SCHMIDT LISA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10
5
HUSKIC DIANA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
GJERGJAJ AMELIE   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
CELO HILAL   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
2
HAPFELMEIER LOUISA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12
3
BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
SCHÜTZ JOHANNA   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12
5
BERCHTOLD PAULINE   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
COIK LILLY   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
7
MÜLLER SARAH   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12
9
EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
2
SIGILLÒ ANASTASIA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
3
RITZ MAIA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
3
KRIEGER LENA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14
5
NEUENSCHWANDER RIA   RYUEI-RYU KARATE SUISSE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
5
WEISS TIFFANY   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14
7
STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
LAMPERSBERGER EMILIA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14
9
ASIMI ASMA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
SUTER ANINA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
2
VLAI JESSICA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21
3
CELO ISRA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
5
RONJA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kata Individual female U21
5
TSCHANZ OLIVIA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
7
MIÑANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATE SUISSE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
7
DI VIRGILIO ALICE   ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
9
MAELLE LOCOGE   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21
9
CERIANI GIULIA   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
11
POPOVA VARVARA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
11
KARAKOC SORAYA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
13
EYDÍS MAGNEA FRIÐRIKSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
Kata Individual female U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U8
1
MOSAVI SETAYESCH   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
2
LENA JANA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
SCHMIDT LENA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8
3
HENNEBERG LEA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8
5
POSAVEC ALINA VICTORIA   SCUOLA DI KARATE YAMA NO KAZE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U8
5
POSAVEC AMÉLIE STÉPHANIE   SCUOLA DI KARATE YAMA NO KAZE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U8
7
MUHR LISA-MARIE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets
1
HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets
2
ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
ZHOU MARCO   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
MATTERA ANTONIO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
FIORAVANTI RICCARDO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
PELIVANI DENIS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
OLLAGNERO GIOVANNI SEBASTIAN   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
9
WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
9
WAGNER EMIL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
11
BRILLI ROCCO   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
11
SCHEDEL NOLAN   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
13
MIJUSKOVIC DAMIAN   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
13
CAJÖRI MILO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
15
STANIKZAIE HEJRATULLAH   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
15
LIM HAO YI   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
MATEUS GOMES CRISTIANO   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
GALATEANU DAVID   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
19
LOSHAJ MURAT   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets
19
WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
JANTSCHER MARCEL JOSEPH   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
21
SCHACHINGER LORENZ   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors
1
FUSCAGNI ALEX   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
2
GIOVAGNONI GIOELE   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
VOGEL KASPAR   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
7
SOLAZZO ILARIO NAZARENO   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
7
WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
9
HUGI HALLDÓRSSON   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
9
SCHERTENLEIB JANIK   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
11
MELANI MATTEO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
11
REITER PATRICK   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
13
OTT SIMON   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors
13
EFTIMIE EDUARD   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
15
SHAMSI DANIEL   TSV GRASBRUNN-NEUKEFERLOH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
15
BYTYQI LIJON   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
SCHMIDT MAXIMILIAN   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10
2
MALA HAMZA HEM   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
BANIC SERGEJ   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
FISCHER MARKUS   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10
5
CRISPOLTI GIULIO   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10
5
BUTTAZONI HUGO   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
7
MARKOVIC ANDREJ   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
7
RIGAUD NOEL-LEON   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
9
KAMILOVSKI SEMI   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
DAUTORIO IGOR   A.S.D. VILLA PIGNA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12
2
HÜTTER MICHAEL   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12
3
PROBST ARTHUR   TSV GRASBRUNN-NEUKEFERLOH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12
3
ZWIRGLMAIER SIMON   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12
5
SCHEFBAUMER FRANZ MATHEW   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
5
HURLER ELIAH   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12
7
MARCANTONINI EDOARDO   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12
7
KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
2
LIBIK DANIEL   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14
3
LÜTHY CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14
3
LIMACHER RAMON   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14
5
DE MEO MARCO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
5
LIST FABIO   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
7
FLATTINGER CLEMENS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
9
DOUCHET MAXIM   TSV GRASBRUNN-NEUKEFERLOH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14
9
CORNACCHIA EDOARDO   OKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
SCHEDEL KENI   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
2
SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
3
PETRONE LEANDRO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
3
ACQUAIOLI TOMMASO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
5
FORGIONE MIRCO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
5
PFEIFFER THOMAS   OKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U8
1
SCHMIDT MAXIMILIAN   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8
2
BICIOC ROMEO   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
3
NEZIRI AMAR   KYOKUSHIN KARATE SAMURAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
3
KOLAROV MAXIM   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U8
5
MENKE JONATHAN   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8
5
MILIC MIKA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8
7
RAFFLER DOMINIC   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U10
1
ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE
  • SCHMIDT LISA
  • SCHMIDT LENA
  • HENNEBERG LEA
  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U10
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • VOGGENBERGER SOPHIA
  • MOSER ANNABELLE
  • HELMSAUER MARLENE
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12
1
KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ
  • BERCHTOLD PAULINE
  • JOCHUM JULIA
  • COIK LILLY
  KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
2
ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE
  • SCHMIDT LISA
  • SCHMIDT LENA
  • HAPFELMEIER LOUISA
  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • SACHER JULIA
  • GÄRTNER EVA
  • GÄRTNER ANNA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON
  • KELLER ZOE
  • KELLER ELLIE
  • DUSA NATALIE
  SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14
1
LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN
  • JAFARI FATIMA
  • BAGHERI AMENE
  • ASIMI ASMA
  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
2
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • HARASSER ROSALIE
  • LASTA MIA
  • VUJANOVIC TEODORA
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U16
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • MARJANOVIC TIJANA
  • VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA
  • STURM ISABELL
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • LORA ALIJI
  • BYTYQI LORENA
  • BYTYQI LONDRESA
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U18
1
KARATE EMME
  • RITZ MAIA
  • RITZ LILA
  • GALLIMORE KIM
  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U18
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • ILIC MARTINA
  • TSCHALER LARISSA
  • ARMAGAN ALEYNA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • NIKOLI EMA
  • LASTA KATJA
  • HARASSER MARISA
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U10
1
ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ
  • MALA HAMZA HEM
  • MARKOVIC ANDREJ
  • HEINISCH LEON
  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • GREGOR VILIAM
  • GASSER LORENZ NOEL
  • BANIC SERGEJ
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • BICIOC ROMEO
  • OLINICI EDUARD
  • OBERDACHER MARKUS
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
3
1.CKKS TRAUNREUT
  • RAUEN FERNANDO
  • MILIC MIKA
  • MENKE JONATHAN
  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12
1
ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE
  • FISCHER MARKUS
  • MEHLHAFF ALEXANDER
  • HÜTTER MICHAEL
  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U12
2
ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ
  • SEDEQY JOSEF
  • DZAFIC BEN
  • BEGANOVIC SELDIN
  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • VYSNA BRYAN
  • KOTAN EMIR
  • GRBIC ANDRE
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN
  • EBNER FABIO
  • ANDERL LIONEL
  • ANDERL LAUREL
  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U14 U16
1
KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ
  • BUTTAZONI HUGO
  • STANIKZAIE HEJRATULLAH
  • FEND LEO
  KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 U16
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • SCHACHINGER LORENZ
  • WALLNER NOAH
  • WALLNER JONAS
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 U16
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • KAPS LUKAS
  • SACHER THOMAS
  • MAIER ALEXANDER
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U18
1
BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA
  • FUSCAGNI ALEX
  • GIOVAGNONI GIOELE
  • ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL
  BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Kata Team male U18
2
AKS FIRENZE
  • MELANI MATTEO
  • DE MEO MARCO
  • FIORAVANTI RICCARDO
  AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
1
BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
2
GRÄFE LOTTE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
3
REDZIC ESMA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
3
STAUB NIA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
5
ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
5
SCHALLER VANESSA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
1
CAPATTI GIADA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
2
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
3
LATTY KAYLIN   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
3
BABERSKE FABIENNE   BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
5
STREIT MILA CHIARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
5
WICKLEIN AMY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
7
FLEISCHMANN ALANY ALEXA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
1
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
2
TANCAU SARA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
3
SCHNETZER LARA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
3
SINGLETON LOTTIE   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
5
TSCHARNER ANAIS   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
5
WIESNER NORA   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
7
OLSZANSKA WIKTORIA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
7
SALVI CATERINA   ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
1
DUTTO GIULIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
2
GUYE NINA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
3
ROCCA MARGHERITA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
3
EMBLA REBEKKA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
5
KOVACEVIC LEONI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
5
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
7
LAVARNNWAY SYDNEY   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
1
HRVOIC LANA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
2
SPORTELLI ELISA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
3
MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
3
DEFRANCESCHI REBECCA   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
1
PÁLEŠOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
2
SINGLETON SOPHIE   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
3
CAPPAI AMBRA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
3
WYSSBROD SELIN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
5
HOLZER DIETKE   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
5
GALATEANU EVELYN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
1
MARRUCCI VALENTINA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
2
GISSER ISABEL   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
3
GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
3
BOUTRACIT AÏCHA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
5
VIGNOGNA VIVIEN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
1
SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
2
BEUTLER ELINA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
3
MAFFIZZOLI GAIA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
3
BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
5
BALLONI ANGELICA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
5
LEISSNER LILLY   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
7
KRAVCHENKO KATERYNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
7
GROSSMANN DARJA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
1
CORNOLÒ GIADA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
2
BONNY SHANÏA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
3
DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
3
WOHLAND LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
5
FILINA AMINA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
5
CALUORI SVENJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite individual female U10 +27
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female U10 +27
1
SCHMIDT LISA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U10 +27
2
TISAIANU GIULIA   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
1
DOBRE MARIA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
2
PAYZINER ASYA   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
3
GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
3
DUSA NATALIE   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
1
SATTER SARA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
2
SATTER ANNA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
3
LICATA GIULIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
3
GRIMALDI GIUSI   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
1
TANCAU ALESSIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
2
TISAIANU GIULIA   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
1
SPAMPINATO GIADA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
2
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
3
BERCHTOLD PAULINE   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
3
SCHLEGEL RONJA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
5
JOCHUM JULIA   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
5
SHCHELKANOVA MASCHA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
7
NOLTE ALEXANDRA   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
1
KELLER ELLIE   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
2
CETIN MEYRA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
3
VIVIANI FRANCESCA SILVIA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
3
SIMONE SOFIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
5
MIKA YAMAGUCHI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
1
ALTENHOF MIRA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
2
HANDRIKANDU SARA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
3
GRÜNER VALENTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
3
SIRICHENKO ANFISSA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
5
SAFI DANIA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
5
KOLAROVA VIKTORIA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
1
ALTENHOF MIRA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
2
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
SHCHELKANOVA MASCHA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
SCHLEGEL RONJA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
ALIC ILMA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
MIKA YAMAGUCHI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
CETIN MEYRA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
NEZIRI MELISA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
MAYER MACY   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
9
BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
1
MATTYS MELINA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
2
BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
3
SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
3
FASTIGARI VIOLA EMILIA   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
5
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
5
DI STEFANO LAVINIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
7
ABBAS FIZA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
7
BERGMANN LIYA   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
1
KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
2
OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
3
ÖZDEMIR DEMET   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
3
KHALIL LANA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
5
MICHAUD ZOÉ   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
5
WIDMER ALISHA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
7
GIACOMINI SOPHIA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
1
SANDHOLZER MAYA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
2
OMEROVIC ELINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
3
VON KLASS MELISSA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
3
LEX FLORA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
5
PAYZINER SERENA   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
1
ARCALEAN MIHAELA   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
2
DUMITRAS PIA   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
3
COBELLI MADDALENA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
3
GIRELLO ALESSANDRA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
5
SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
5
DORDEVIC TEODOIRA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
1
FASTIGARI VIOLA EMILIA   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
2
BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
MICHAUD ZOÉ   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
MATTYS MELINA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
DUMITRAS PIA   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
VON KLASS MELISSA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
WIDMER ALISHA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
9
ÖZDEMIR DEMET   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
PULVER MELINA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
ARIFAGIC ALMINA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
BERGMANN LIYA   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
DORDEVIC TEODOIRA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
DALLA LANA GIANNA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
17
KHALIL LANA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
1
SINGLETON LOTTIE   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
2
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
SALVI CATERINA   ASD CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
SCHNETZER LARA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
SARTORI MARTINA   ASD KARATE BENACO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
BABERSKE FABIENNE   BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
KOVACEVIC LEONI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
DE CARLO LARISSA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
REDZIC ESMA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
FAPPIANO ELENA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
LAVARNNWAY SYDNEY   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
LEHNER LEONIE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
9
GUYE NINA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
EMBLA REBEKKA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
HOUTHUIJSE MELANIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
GJERGJAJ MELISA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
BATH SOFIA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
FLEISCHMANN ALANY ALEXA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
WIESNER NORA   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
OLSZANSKA WIKTORIA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
TSCHARNER ANAIS   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
KNÜNZ JANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
17
CROSATTI ELISA   ASD KARATE BENACO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
1
DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
2
BONNY SHANÏA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
3
STREIT KIM LARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
3
WYSSBROD SELIN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
SINGLETON SOPHIE   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
WOHLAND LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
5
BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
DEFRANCESCHI REBECCA   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
CALUORI SVENJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
BEUTLER ELINA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
SKRIJELJ SARA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
CORNOLÒ GIADA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
HRVOIC LANA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
VIGNOGNA VIVIEN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
9
MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
1
ISTOGU ELMEDINA   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
2
SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
3
POLJAK NINA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 -55
1
HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 -55
2
LEDERER ALESSANDRA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 -55
3
FABIAN SELINA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 -55
3
BORTOT LUCIA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 -55
5
KÖNIG MANJA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 -55
5
CERIANI GIULIA   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
1
BOSSHARD LEA MARIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
2
DON ALICE   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
ZEHENTBAUER TINA   TSV VILSBIBURG 1883 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
5
METTI LUCIA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
5
RONJA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
1
VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
2
KEMETINGER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
EYDÍS MAGNEA FRIÐRIKSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 Open
1
DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
2
BOSSHARD LEA MARIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
3
FABIAN SELINA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
3
ISTOGU ELMEDINA   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
5
EYDÍS MAGNEA FRIÐRIKSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
5
BORTOT LUCIA   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
5
CERIANI GIULIA   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
5
HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
9
RONJA HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
9
ZEHENTBAUER TINA   TSV VILSBIBURG 1883 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
9
METTI LUCIA   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
1
CZUDOR OLIVÉR   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
2
DEBRO JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
3
DRAMALIJA MUHAMED   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
3
VERRASTRO RICCARDO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
5
KNAUER BENEDIKT   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
5
BANDELIER MATHIS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
7
LOSHAJ MURAT   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
7
RISITO MATTEO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
1
DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
2
ALTENHOF NICO   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
3
FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
3
UEBERFELD FABIAN   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
5
LIM HAO YI   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
5
GALATEANU DAVID   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
1
SAFI HEIDAR   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
2
KABASHI ELSON JASON   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
3
NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
3
SCHILLACI SAMUELE   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
5
STRIESCHE MARVIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
5
WENGER LEVIN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
7
SCHNEIDER JONAS   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
1
THIERBACH LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
2
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
3
ROLA LUKA   KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
3
VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
5
UVA NEVIO   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
5
CIAVARELLA RICCARDO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
7
COKOVIC BENJAMIN   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
7
WINTERSPERGER LORENZ   ASKÖ KARATE SEIBUKAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
1
KNOPP PHIL   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
2
PEDRO THÉO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
3
PLATISA PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
3
MUSTAFA HARIS   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
5
EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
5
HERZOG WILHELM   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
7
LATTY JONAH   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
7
HALBICH NICOLAS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
1
KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
2
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
3
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
3
HUGI HALLDÓRSSON   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
5
MAGNELLI EMANUELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
5
SHAMSI DANIEL   TSV GRASBRUNN-NEUKEFERLOH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
7
ILIC MARKO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
1
STRIESCHE DUSTIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
2
FRIEDRICH ANDRE   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
3
LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
3
KURY TIAGO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
5
COSSE ETIENNE   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
1
ZARIĆ VID   KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
2
KINDLER IAN   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
3
CSURGAI JULIEN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
3
NASSER PAOLO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
5
RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
1
TORRES STEVEN   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
2
LORENZ SWAN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
3
STAMER NARVIK   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
3
NITZ ANDREAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
5
WERFF KAI   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
5
NÁDUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
7
HAUBOLD MIKA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
7
RIZZATI THOMAS   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
1
MARCHIONI MATHEO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
2
GIESINGER LEON 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
3
GRIGORASENCO NICHITA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
3
SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
5
HASANI LUAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
5
SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
1
TIEFENAUER JONATHAN   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
2
TALARICO MAURIZIO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
3
MOSAVI ABOLFASLI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
3
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
5
CIAVARELLA NICCOLO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
5
FELLINGER PHILIPP   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
7
SEDEQY JOSEF   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
1
KARACA ILYAS   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
2
CLINGO ELIA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
3
HURLER ELIAH   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
3
FRANCHI GIUSEPPE   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
5
DZAFIC BEN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
5
FAVALLI LEONARDO   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
1
ARIFI ARIS   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
2
MAGNELLI LEONARDO   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
3
EBNER FABIO   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
3
PRAGER SEBASTIAN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
5
FEND LEO   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
5
GRUCHOT MAXIMILIAN   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
1
KARACA ILYAS   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
2
TIEFENAUER JONATHAN   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
EBNER FABIO   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
ARIFI ARIS   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
MAGNELLI LEONARDO   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
FELLINGER PHILIPP   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
GRUCHOT MAXIMILIAN   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
1
FASTIGARI VALERIO LUIGI   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
2
BORASO TANCREDI   ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
3
LAMPERSBERGER VINCENT   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
3
KOMADINA ANDREJ   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
1
MAURER NOAH   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
2
LÜTHY CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
3
ARNAUT DANIS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
3
LIBIK DANIEL   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
5
GUBLER LINUS   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
5
MATEUS GOMES LEONARDO   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
7
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
1
NASSER DIEGO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
2
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
3
HANKOWETZ JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE SEIBUKAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
3
ZURLINDEN JESSE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
5
HERCZ BENCE   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
5
WITTMER LEO   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
7
LIMACHER RAMON   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
1
RAVAS KARL   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
2
NAMYSLIK FELIX   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
3
ZECCA LUCAS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
3
SOLIARYK PLATON   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
5
BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
5
SCHICCHI STEFANO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
7
PIETRONI NICOLAS   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
1
CHEBAN ALEXANDER   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
2
KUCHEL LENNOX   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
3
CERQUI STEFANO   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
3
JENNI LORENZ   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
5
GRYNCHAK OLEKSANDR   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
5
BRADLER LUCA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
7
LICATA ANDREA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
1
ZECCA LUCAS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
2
ZURLINDEN JESSE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
KUCHEL LENNOX   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
LÜTHY CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
RAVAS KARL   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
ROSSMANN LEON   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
PATRICIO-CLÉMONT JOHAN   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
KAMILOVSKI DENY   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
FASTIGARI VALERIO LUIGI   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
JENNI LORENZ   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
LAMPERSBERGER VINCENT   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
BOUKROUH AHMED   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
GUBLER LINUS   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
MATEUS GOMES LEONARDO   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
MARRUCCI FILIPPO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
BAUMGARNTER CEBRAIL   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
17
KOMADINA ANDREJ   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
1
KNOPP PHIL   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
2
PLATISA PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
3
VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
3
BUHURCU JIYAN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
STRIESCHE MARVIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
LATTY JONAH   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
SCHILLACI SAMUELE   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
DABOUBI YASSINE   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
DRAMALIJA MUHAMED   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
RISITO MATTEO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
MUSTAFA HARIS   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
ZURLINDEN BENJAMIN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
LOSHAJ MURAT   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
UVA NEVIO   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
STANIKZAIE HEJRATULLAH   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
KNAUER BENEDIKT   TSV MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
CAMARDA CLAUDIO   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
PEDRO THÉO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
ALTENHOF NICO   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
WENGER LEVIN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
BANDELIER MATHIS   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
17
HELLER BEN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
MATEUS GOMES CRISTIANO   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
33
SIEBER ELIJA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
1
JOST RUBEN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
2
TSCHENISCH THORE   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
3
ULQINAKU LEONARDO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
3
PEZZEI FABIAN   KARATE MÜHLBACH  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
LORENZ SWAN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
RIZZATI THOMAS   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
BALLIN CHRISTOPHER   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
SOLAZZO ILARIO NAZARENO   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
TORRES STEVEN   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
QUADT LUKAS   TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
EFTIMIE EDUARD   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
VRANJES ANDREJ   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
MAGNELLI EMANUELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
NITZ ANDREAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
VOGEL KASPAR   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
CSURGAI JULIEN   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
TSCHARNER LOAN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
HAUBOLD MIKA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
HUGI HALLDÓRSSON   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
MARCHIONI MATHEO   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
GIESINGER LEON 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
ILIC MARKO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
KINDLER IAN   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
1
TIMMER ERIC   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
2
HUSKIC DENIS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
1
BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
2
BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
1
JANOVCIK MAROS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
2
NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
FISCHNALLER FLORIAN   KARATE MÜHLBACH  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
SPARER NICO   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 +84
1
GASHI MELOS   KARATE CLUB OLIMP  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 +84
2
HAUBOLD JANNE   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 +84
3
DEUTSCH PASCAL   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 +84
3
SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 +84
5
ROUÈCHE DAVID   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 +84
5
KABASHI JOHN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 Open
1
GASHI MELOS   KARATE CLUB OLIMP  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
2
HAUBOLD JANNE   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
3
BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
3
NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
5
GARIBOLDI MIRKO   IMPERO DEL SOLE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
5
SPARER NICO   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
5
FISCHNALLER FLORIAN   KARATE MÜHLBACH  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
5
ROUÈCHE DAVID   SWISS KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
9
BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U10 +34kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U10 +34kg
1
HEINISCH LEON   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 +34kg
2
BUTTAZONI HUGO   KARATE ZANSHIN KOBLACH/HARD/BREGENZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 +34kg
3
MARIC BOJAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 +34kg
3
FISCHER MARKUS   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
kumite male u10 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male u10 -28 kg
1
TONNI ALESSANDRO   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
2
SCHMIDT MAXIMILIAN   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
3
REICHL FINN   ASKÖ KARATE SEIBUKAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U10 -34kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U10 -34kg
1
ARIFI BENET   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
2
MARKOVIC ANDREJ   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
3
MALA HAMZA HEM   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
3
MC GUINNESS COLIN   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
5
ANDERL LIONEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
5
HUBER NIKLAS   ASKÖ KARATE SEIBUKAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 21:24:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE