Results
 
10th Sofia Open - The Presidents Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
CADET Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Female Kata
1
KOSTOVA VELIZARA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CADET Female Kata
2
MASTILO MILLA KATARINA   EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        CADET Female Kata
3
ANTIMIDOU IRINI   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CADET Female Kata
3
CONSTANTIN DARIA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        CADET Female Kata
5
ΚΑΤΩΤΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
1
ALEXIADOU VICTORIA   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
2
BADESCU IOANA-IUGA   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
3
NATALIA STEFANIA CUITACU   MASARU  ROMANIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
3
BALANESCU MARIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
5
YAKIMOVA YANA   KARATE TEAM KALIAKRA-KAVARNA  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
5
ILIEVA VIKTORIA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
7
ИВАНОВСКА КАЛИНА   KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
7
MIHAILESCU AMALIA-GABRIELA   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
CADET Female Kumite -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Female Kumite -54kg
1
ΠΑΓΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ  GREECE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
2
MARINOV GRACIELA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
3
POPA MARIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
3
LIOLIOU KONSTANTINA   WADO ELLINIKOU  GREECE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
5
ΤΖΑΝΗ ΖΩΗ   ΑΣΣΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ  GREECE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
5
DOCIU MARIA   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
7
STATHAKI SOFIA   PSARAGKATHOU  GREECE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
7
KOUKOULI PANAGIOTA   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
9
TEODORA DINU   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg
9
KONDOVA MARINA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
1
ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
2
STOYANOVA YOANA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
3
TSERYANOVA GABRIELA   DARIS  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
3
ΦΥΝΤΡΙΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΙΩΝΗ   ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ  GREECE
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
5
ABULIBDE AMIRA   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
5
ANAGNOSTOPOULOU ELENI   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
7
CHIVU AMALIA   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
7
STOIMENOVA VENETA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
1
TSOLAKIDOU ELENI   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
2
KURTANOVIĆ AJLIN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
3
GALANI PINELOPI   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
3
DRAGIĆEVIĆ NINA   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
5
НАУМОВСКА ТЕОДОРА   KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
5
FRATZOGLOU MELANTHIA   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
7
ŽIVANOVIĆ NIKOLINA   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE 61+ KG
7
MACOVEI DIANA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
1
PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB
  • GALANI PINELOPI
  • KOUKOULI PANAGIOTA
  • GOUSKOU MARIA
  PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
2
KALOYAN CADET F
  • KORCHEVA NIKOL
  • MARINOVA GRASIELA
  KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
3
HELLAS 7
  • ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA
  HELLENIC KARATE TEAM  GREECE
CADET Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Male Kata
1
BOYADJIEV DIMITAR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kata
2
PATSOV KALOYAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kata
3
GHINGHEȘ CRISTIAN-GABRIEL   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
        CADET Male Kata
3
CHOUDHURY ADAM   KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON  ENGLAND
CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
1
ΜΩΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   ΑΣΣΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ  GREECE
        CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
2
IONASCU EDUARD   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
3
CHATZOPOULOS GEORGE   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
3
TODOROV TIHOMIR   KARATE CLUB SPARTAK PLEVEN  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
5
CONSTANTIN DAVID   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
5
NIKOLOV IVAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE +70 KG
7
ALEKSIEV DENISLAV   KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
1
SAMARAS PANAGIOTIS   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
2
ABAZI ALDIN   KK FATI TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
3
BOYADJIEV DIMITAR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
3
MUTU DAVID   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
5
PANTAZIS ATHANASIOS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
5
YONCHEV IVAYLO   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
7
GUTA PATRIK ANDREI   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
9
HANDZHIEV BORIS   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
9
BUTANOIU MATEI   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG
11
TROUBOUKIS GEORGIOS   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
1
TAHOV VALENTIN   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
2
ATANASOV NIKOLA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
3
MIHAYLOV NIKOLA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
3
BUQII ARBIN   ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
5
BURNAZ NICOLAE DANIEL   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
5
JEKOV STEFAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
7
ΝΤΙΝΤΕΜΠΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ  GREECE
        CADET MALE KUMITE -57 KG
7
ТРАЈКОВСКИ ХРИСТИЈАН   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
1
STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
2
VASILEV ALEKSANDAR   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
3
TSANEV NIKOLAY   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
3
MUSANOVIC FARIS   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
5
STEFANIDIS PANTELIS   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG
7
GREBOVIĆ ADI   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
CADET Male Kumite -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET Male Kumite -70kg
1
PETROV RADOSLAV   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kumite -70kg
2
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   ΓΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΡΜΗΣ  GREECE
        CADET Male Kumite -70kg
3
FILIPOVSKI MARKO   KC AVTOKOMANDA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET Male Kumite -70kg
3
KONDOV JORDAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kumite -70kg
5
SIMEONOV ALEKSANDAR   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kumite -70kg
5
ILOV KALOYAN   KARATE KLUB LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kumite -70kg
7
ANTHIS STEFANOS   WADO ELLINIKOU  GREECE
CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
1
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • JEKOV STEFAN
  • TSANEV NIKOLAY
  • ZDRAVKOV DIMITAR
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
2
KARATE KLUB MAKEDONKA
  • JANKOVSKI KLAUDIO
  • ZAFIROV BOZHJIDAR
  • MITEV NIKOLA
  KARATE KLUB MAKEDONKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
ACS TWIN TEAM
  • GUTA PATRIK ANDREI
  • LUTA ANDREI
  • MELINESCU DENIS
  ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
COBRA TEAM
  • COMAN CRISTIAN
  • MOROGAN ANDREI
  • MUTU DAVID
  • TONCU CHRISTIAN
  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE TEAM
5
TEAM TETOVO
  • OSMANI ASTRIT
  • ABAZI ALDIN
  • ELMAZI ISA
  KK FATI TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
1
MARTINOVA DARIYA   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
2
DJAMIL SOFIA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
3
YANKOVA ZORNITSA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
3
TOMELETSO SUMMER   KOM KARATE TEAM  BOTSWANA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
5
TEKERLEKOVA LORA   KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
5
ΣΙΑΓΓΑΝΑ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ-ΗΡΑ   ΑΘΑΚ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
7
NECHIFOR-SANDU MAYA   ACS MASAKI FAGARAS  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
7
PAVĂL REBECA   ACS MASAKI FAGARAS  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA
9
BALABANOVA DEYA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM
1
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • DEMERDJIEVA TEA
  • DJAMIL SOFIA
  • MIHAYLOVA MARGARITA
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM
2
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD
  • BALABANOVA DEYA
  • TODOROVA VANESA
  • VASILEVA VANESA
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM
3
ACS MASAKI FAGARAS
  • NECHIFOR-SANDU MAYA
  • RĂDUCANU IASMIN
  • DABIJA GEORGIANA
  ACS MASAKI FAGARAS  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM
3
TEAM KIMIT
  • PEJCIC SOFIJA
  • NIKOLIC JANA
  • NIKOLIC PETRA
  KARATE KLUB KIMIT BELA PALANKA  SERBIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
1
GROSU SOFIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
2
YANKOVA ZORNITSA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
3
CHARMANDARI TATIANI   PSARAGKATHOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
3
COMAN MIRUNA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
5
NECHIFOR-SANDU MAYA   ACS MASAKI FAGARAS  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
5
ATHANASIADOU DESPOINA-DIONYSIA   PSARAGKATHOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
7
LEDAKI DIMITRA   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
7
VASILEVA VANESA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +30 KG
9
NITICA ANDREEA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
1
APOSTOL ANTONIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
2
APOSTU ALISIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
3
JOVANOVIC SARA   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
3
DJAMIL SOFIA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
5
DIMA IOANA AMALIA   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
5
ΒΡΑΙΛΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ   ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
7
MIHAILOVA KALINA   KARATE CLUB STRANDJA JYOSHINMON  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
9
GRIPCA ADRIANA   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -30 KG
9
КРЪСТЕВА ЦВЕТЕЛИНА   КОЛЕВ  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
1
COBRA A TEAM
  • APOSTOL ANTONIA
  • COMAN MIRUNA
  • GROSU SOFIA
  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
2
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD
  • BALABANOVA DEYA
  • TODOROVA VANESA
  • VASILEVA VANESA
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
3
ACS TWIN TEAM
  • DIMA IOANA AMALIA
  • GRIPCA ADRIANA
  • PAVEL DIANA ANDREEA
  • ZUBCU NATALIA
  ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
3
PSARAGKATHOU
  • ATHANASIADOU DESPOINA-DIONYSIA
  • BAKIRTZI ATHANASIA
  • CHARMANDARI TATIANI
  PSARAGKATHOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
5
COBRA B TEAM
  • APOSTU ALISIA
  • NITICA ANDREEA
  • POPA GABRIELA
  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
5
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • DEMERDJIEVA TEA
  • DJAMIL SOFIA
  • MIHAYLOVA MARGARITA
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
1
NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
2
BLAGOEV BORISAV   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
3
PETEV RUMEN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
3
ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
5
BLAGOEV VASIL   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
5
STOYNOVKI VAKLIN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
7
BĂDĂLUȚA SERGIU-AMIR FLORENTIN   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA
7
BOZDUKOV PAVEL   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM
1
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • BLAGOEV VASIL
  • MILANOV BORIS
  • PETEV RUMEN
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM
2
TSANEV BURGAS
  • BOZDUKOV PAVEL
  • DINEV SVETOSLAV
  • STOYNOVKI VAKLIN
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
1
GALANIS KOSTANTINOS   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
2
IVANOV ADRIAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
3
KOKONOV TSVETOMIR   K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
3
BOEV KRISTIAN   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
5
BOB LUCAS   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
5
VASILEV MIROSLAV   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
7
IVANOV ALEKSANDAR   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG
7
FICHEV SVETOSLAV   ATNES KARATE CLUB  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
1
FARISEEV KAMEN   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
2
BLAGOEV BORISAV   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
3
DIMITROV KONSTANTIN   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
3
ЦВЯТКОВ НИКОЛАЙ   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
5
STOYNOVKI VAKLIN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
5
MANOLAKELLIS EFTHYMIOS   WADO ELLINIKOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
7
TRENDAFILOV MAKSIM   DARIS  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 Male Kumite -30 kg
7
IAVNIC STEFAN   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
1
НЕЙКОВ ФИЛИП- АНТЪНИ   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
2
POPOV MIHAIL   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
3
CHATZIKONTELIS ZOGRAFOS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
3
NICOLAE-PINDARU CALIN   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
5
PEREVOSCICOV GHERMAN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
5
SPATHOULAS GIORGIOS   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
7
VLAD DIMITRIE   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG
7
DIMOVSKI STANISLAV   ATNES KARATE CLUB  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
1
RONIN11 SOFIA
  • DIMITROV KONSTANTIN
  • FARISEEV KAMEN
  • NIKOLOV STANISLAV
  • POPOV MIHAIL
  RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
2
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • PETEV RUMEN
  • IVANOV NOVKO
  • IVANOV ADRIAN
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD
  • FILIOV DANIEL
  • IVANOV ALEKSANDAR
  • VASILEV MIROSLAV
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
A.C. DOUKAS
  • ALΟΙMONAKIS IOANNIS
  • CHRISTODOULOU ACHILLEAS
  • SPATHOULAS GIORGIOS
  A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
1
JOVANOVIC SARA   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
2
VACAREAN ALEXIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
3
ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑ   ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
3
YORDANOVA ANDREA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
5
STOIMENOVA VELINA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
7
DOLENSKA NIYA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata
9
BORISOVA KARINA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
1
TSANEV
  • DOLENSKA NIYA
  • YANKOVA ZORNITSA
  • ZDRAVKOVA MARIYANA
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
2
RAPID KARATE
  • CEAUS DELIA
  • PETRACHE ANTONIA
  • PETRESCU ALEXIA
  RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
3
KALOYAN KATA U12 F
  • POPOVA IRINA
  • YORDANOVA ANDREA
  • KOSTOVA KALINA
  KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KATA TEAM
3
TSANEV BLAGOEVGRAD
  • STOIMENOVA VELINA
  • GERASIMOVA MARIANA
  • DUEVA DARIA
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
1
REXHEPI DANINA   KARATE CLUB OLIMP PRISHTINA  KOSOVO
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
2
POPESCU MARIA CARINA   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
3
ДЕЙ ЛЮСИ   GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
3
YORDANOVA SIYANA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
5
BASDRA ANDRIANA-ELEFTHERIA   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
5
HATZINIKOLAOU CLIO   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
7
INKOVSKA VIKTORIYA   ATNES KARATE CLUB  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG
9
PAVLOVA MARINA   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
1
DOLENSKA NIYA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
2
ZDRAVKOVA MARIYANA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
3
CHIRIAC ANDREEA   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
3
CHARMANDARI TATIANI   PSARAGKATHOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
5
TSOULOU KONSTANTINA   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
5
TASIOULA EVAGELIA   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
7
RANGELOVA MARINA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
7
PACURARU CANUTOIU MARIA ELENA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
9
LEDAKI DIMITRA   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG
9
BĂDĂLUȚA SARAH-AMIRA ANDREEA   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
1
BOLINTIRU DARIA   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
2
COMAN MIRUNA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
3
SAVA SOFIA MARIA   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
3
TODOROVA ALBENA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
5
KOCEVA ELENA   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
5
JOVANOVSKA EVA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
7
KOSTOVA KALINA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG
7
IAVNIC NICOLETA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
1
ACS TWIN TEAM
  • BOLINTIRU DARIA
  • CHIRIAC ANDREEA
  • MIHAI MARIA GEORGIANA
  ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
2
COBRA A TEAM
  • COMAN MIRUNA
  • KELEMEN ANDREEA
  • PACURARU CANUTOIU MARIA ELENA
  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
3
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • ZDRAVKOVA MARIYANA
  • YANKOVA ZORNITSA
  • DOLENSKA NIYA
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
3
GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO
  • MITEVA MIRAYA
  • YORDANOVA RAYA
  • БОБОЛОВА СИАНА
  • ДЕЙ ЛЮСИ
  GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
5
KALOYAN KUMITE U12 F1
  • TODOROVA ALBENA
  • KOSTOVA KALINA
  • YORDANOVA ANDREA
  KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
7
KARATE CLUB KALOYAN
  • POPOVA IRINA
  • BORISOVA KARINA
  • MONEVA SIMONA
  KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
1
ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ   ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
2
NIKOLOV NIKOLA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
3
RUSKOV FILIP   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
3
KARBASH EREN   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
5
ZAHARIEV VLADIMIR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
5
DOLENSKI MARTIN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
7
ILIEV VIKTOR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata
7
CHICHIKLIEV ALEXANDAR   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 MALE KATA TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 MALE KATA TEAM
1
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • ZAHARIEV VLADIMIR
  • MIHOV ANTON
  • DOLENSKI MARTIN
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KATA TEAM
2
KARATE CLUB BUDO
  • EKIZOV TEODOR
  • KALCHEV VALKO
  • BAJDAROV MOMCHIL
  KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KATA TEAM
3
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD
  • VASILEV MIROSLAV
  • TODOROV ALBERTO
  • IVANOV ALEKSANDAR
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
1
KOUBAS PANAGIOTIS   A.S LEON  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
2
HRISTOV MIHAIL   DARIS  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
3
BUICA MATEI CHRISTIAN   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
3
ВЛАСКОВСКИ АЛЕКСАНДЪР   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
5
MOSOIU DAVID MIHAI   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
5
MELETSIS SPYROS   A.S LEON  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
7
LIUBENOV GEORGI   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
7
MAKRIS ATHANASIOS   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +45 KG
9
RADU EDUARD-MARIAN   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
1
KOLEV DENISLAV   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
2
DOLENSKI MARTIN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
3
POPOV MIHAIL   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
3
BAHNARU DAVID   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
5
TODOROV ALBERTO   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
5
DIMITROV TODOR   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
7
MUSIĆ ADIN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
7
ANGELOV TEODOR   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
9
PETRU STAICU CALINESCU   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
9
RADICHEV ANDREJ   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -35 kg
11
VLAD DIMITRIE   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
1
NIKOLOV NIKOLA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
2
MUHOVIĆ DAVUD   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
3
GEORGIEV RADOSLAV   K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
3
BATALAS GEORGIOS   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
5
DIMITROV PLAMEN   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
5
ZAHARIEV VESELIN   KARATE CLUB BEROE  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
7
GHERCIU LORIS   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
7
TONEV ANGEL   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
1
KATELIEV BOJIDAR   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
2
RAKOV BONI   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
3
GRIGORE ANDREI   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
3
KAPELLOS KONSTANTINOS   A.S LEON  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
5
ЃУРОВСКИ МАРКО   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
5
CRISTESCU STEFAN RAZVAN   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
1
RONIN11 SOFIA
  • TONEV ANGEL
  • DIMITROV TODOR
  • DIMITROV PLAMEN
  RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
2
KALOYAN KUMITE M U12
  • BORISOV PRESIQN
  • KATELIEV BOJIDAR
  • KOLEV DENISLAV
  KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
A.S LEON
  • MELETSIS SPYROS
  • KAPELLOS KONSTANTINOS
  • KOUBAS PANAGIOTIS
  A.S LEON  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • NIKOLOV NIKOLA
  • PETROV MARTIN
  • ZAGARIOV TERVEL
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
5
HELLAS 1
  • CHATZIKONTELIS ZOGRAFOS
  • TSAROUCHAS AGGELOS
  HELLENIC KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
7
ACS TWIN TEAM
  • CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU IONUT
  • IONITA VLAD IULIAN
  • TUDORACHE STEFAN ALEXANDRU
  ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM
7
A.C. DOUKAS
  • VAMVAKOS ALEXANDROS
  • KOUSOULAS ANTONIS
  • GALANIS KOSTANTINOS
  A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
1
KURTANOVIĆ AJLIN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
2
TEODORA DINU   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
3
MIHALEA FLAVIA MARIA   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
3
TSERYANOVA GABRIELA   DARIS  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
5
MINH -CHAU HOANG   MASARU  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
5
REXHEPI LANIKA   KARATE CLUB OLIMP PRISHTINA  KOSOVO
        CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
7
PETROVA ELITA   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 +52 KG
7
ATHANASELLI FRIDHERIKI   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
Children U14 Female -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Children U14 Female -52 KG
1
POPA MARIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Children U14 Female -52 KG
2
RUSEVA DIMANA   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Children U14 Female -52 KG
3
DOCIU MARIA   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Children U14 Female -52 KG
3
ALAJBEGOVIC AJNA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Children U14 Female -52 KG
5
GRUJIC MAŠA   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        Children U14 Female -52 KG
5
KORCHEVA NIKOL   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        Children U14 Female -52 KG
7
FINTOIU VALENTINA   ACS MASAKI FAGARAS  ROMANIA
        Children U14 Female -52 KG
7
MIROSLAVOVA ILINA   KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
        Children U14 Female -52 KG
9
KARAVIDA ZINOVIA   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
1
GEORGIEVA STEFANI   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
2
DOCIU MARIA   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
3
PETROVA ELITA   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
5
MILANOVA DARIQ   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
5
VACAREAN ALEXIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata
7
MARKOVA ELENA   ATNES KARATE CLUB  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
1
URIAN RALUCA MARIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
2
ŠESTO LAJLA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
3
TERPEZAN MARIA   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
3
MIHAYLOVA NIKOL   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
5
PACURARU CANUTOIU MARIA ELENA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
5
JOVANOVSKA EVA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
7
TASIOULA EVAGELIA   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -42 kg
9
ANDREEA MARIA GHEORGHE   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
1
GEORGIEVA STEFANI   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
2
TSIAKALIDI ANTHI-MARIA   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
3
GRUJIC SOFIJA   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
3
КАЛИМАНОВСКА СИМОНА   KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
5
HEĆO SUMEJA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
5
MUSIĆ TAJRA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
7
BALANESCU MARIA   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite -47 kg
7
CONSTANTIN DARIA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
1
COBRA TEAM
  • BALANESCU MARIA
  • GUGULEA DENISA
  • POPA MARIA
  • URIAN RALUCA MARIA
  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
2
CHAMPION 3
  • ALAJBEGOVIC AJNA
  • KURTANOVIĆ AJLIN
  • MUSIĆ TAJRA
  • ŠESTO LAJLA
  KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
3
CS CONTACT BUCURESTI
  • ALESSIA TUFA
  • DOCIU MARIA
  • TEODORA DINU
  CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
3
MASARU
  • MINH -CHAU HOANG
  • ALEXANDRA MARIA MOMANU
  • ALEXIA MARIA MOISE
  • NATALIA STEFANIA CUITACU
  MASARU  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
5
ACS TWIN TEAM
  • BOLINTIRU DARIA
  • CRETU RIANA ALEXIA
  • MIHALEA FLAVIA MARIA
  ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
1
BOYADJIEV DIMITAR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
2
CHOUDHURY ADAM   KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON  ENGLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
3
MATEO ISCIUC   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
3
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
5
UZUNOV NIKOLA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
5
ZHELEV IVAN   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata
7
ABDI DARIAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 MALE KATA TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 MALE KATA TEAM
1
TSANEV
  • NIKOLOV NIKOLA
  • PETROV MARTIN
  • BOYADJIEV DIMITAR
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KATA TEAM
2
CS CONTACT BUCURESTI
  • MATEO ISCIUC
  • PETRU STAICU CALINESCU
  • RADU ANDREI RUSU
  CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
1
SIDERAKIS GEORGIOS   WADO ELLINIKOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
2
ZIVKOVIC ILIJA   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
3
KISELJAKOVIĆ IRFAN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
3
MIHOV MARTIN   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
5
VASILEV YOAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
5
BARTIC LUCA   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
7
LAZARIDIS PANAGIOTIS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
7
CURCA LUCA   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
1
MATEO ISCIUC   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
2
BRADU DANIEL   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
3
KOKKALIS KONSTANTINOS   WADO ELLINIKOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
3
IONASCU SEBASTIAN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
5
СТЕФАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДЪР   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
5
PATSOV KALOYAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
7
ZHELEV IVAN   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
7
BUNDA IMRAN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
9
KRUMOV KALOYAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -40 kg
9
BATALAS GEORGIOS   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
1
ROGOZ DAVID ANDREI   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
2
KHAMMATOV SHAMIL   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
3
YORDANOV YASEN   KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
3
CHOUDHURY ADAM   KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON  ENGLAND
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
5
JOKSIMOVIC ANDRIJA   KARATE KLUB SD KOMBAT - KARATE -SMEDEREVO  SERBIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
5
BAJDAROV MOMCHIL   KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
7
MOROGAN ANDREI   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
7
TANEV YOAN   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
1
DŽAFO DARIS   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
2
HANDZHIEV BORIS   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
3
CHATZICHRISTOS DIMITRIOS   WADO ELLINIKOU  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
3
DRUTA VADIM   TIKARA KARATE CLUB  ENGLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
5
TODOROV YORDAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
5
BUTANOIU MATEI   CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
7
GEORGIEV ADRIAN   KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -50kg
7
JOVANOVIC OGNJEN   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
1
ВЪЛКОВ НИКОЛАЙ   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
2
TROUBOUKIS GEORGIOS   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
3
BOYADJIEV DIMITAR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
3
ELMAZI ISA   KK FATI TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
5
LENOS DIMITRIS   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
5
BURNAZ NICOLAE DANIEL   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
7
PAPAPORFIRIOU EFSTRATIOS   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
7
DELIISKI GABRIEL   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
1
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • BOYADJIEV DIMITAR
  • KHAMMATOV SHAMIL
  • MIHAYLOV NIKOLA
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
2
BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE
  • TAGARAS DIMITRIOS
  • TROUBOUKIS GEORGIOS
  • TSOLAKIDIS DIMITRIOS
  BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
KABUTO KAI 1
  • CHOUDHURY ADAM
  • DRUTA VADIM
  KABUTO KAI KARATE CLUB LONDON  ENGLAND
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
CS OTOPENI
  • BARTIC LUCA
  • CAZACU STEFAN
  • IONASCU SEBASTIAN
  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
1
MACHUGANOVA JANA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
2
DEMERDJIEVA TEA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
3
BORISOVA MARIA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
3
BOYADZHIEVA BORISA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KATA
5
KLOKOV NATALIJA   KARATE KLUB KIMIT BELA PALANKA  SERBIA
CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
1
BOYADZHIEVA BORISA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
2
PETKOVA ALEKSANDRA   KARATE CLUB BEROE  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
3
DEMERDJIEVA TEA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
3
IANCU IUSTINA-STEFANIA   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
5
ANNA ILINCA MOMANU   MASARU  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
5
BULIEVA MIROSLAVA   ATNES KARATE CLUB  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U8 MALE KATA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U8 MALE KATA
1
MILANOV BORIS   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KATA
2
VASEV KALOQN   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
1
TSVETANOV SAMUIL   GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
2
BOTĂ-IUSCĂ VICTOR-PETRU   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
3
ГЕНЧЕВ ДЕЯН   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
3
SAVULESCU VLAD   ACS TWIN TEAM  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
5
ПЕТРУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
5
РОЕВ АЛЕКСАНДЪР   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
7
VASEV KALOQN   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 MALE KUMITE OPEN
7
TSONEV KRISTIYAN   KARATE CLUB STRANDJA JYOSHINMON  BULGARIA
JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
1
KOSTOV VELIZARA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
2
OCCHIPINTI GIULIA   BENINATI  ITALY
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
3
PITICAȘ IOANA   ACS MASAKI FAGARAS  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
3
ILIESCU DIANA   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
5
MAELETSA PALESA   KOM KARATE TEAM  BOTSWANA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Female Kata
5
ΣΤΑΤΕΛΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ   ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
1
SANDU ALEXANDRU   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
2
ADRIAN GUTA   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
3
ANDREI NEDELCU   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
3
STANKOVIĆ ANDRIJA   KARATE KLUB ELID-NIŠ  SERBIA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
5
ZAHARIEV JULIAN   DARIS  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR and SENIOR Male Kata
5
КОЛЕВ ПЛАМЕН   КОЛЕВ  BULGARIA
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
1
ALEXIADOU VICTORIA   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
2
CONSTANTIN MAYA IOANA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
3
PSARRA KATERINA   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -48 KG
3
SCHOINA MELINA   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
1
TSANEVA TEODORA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
2
NASTAS PATRICIA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
3
KOUKOULI PANAGIOTA   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
3
ΠΑΓΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
5
MARINOVA GRASIELA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
5
TSIKNA MIRSINI   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
7
STATHAKI SOFIA   PSARAGKATHOU  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
7
ПЕЦЕВСКА ИВА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
1
ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
2
STOIMENOVA VENETA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
3
ΦΥΝΤΡΙΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΙΩΝΗ   ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
3
NIKIFOROVA PLAMENA   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
5
BAJAN ALEXANDRA   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -59 KG
5
ABULIBDE AMIRA   KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO  BULGARIA
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
1
MUHOVIĆ NAĐA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
2
GUGIU MARIA CRISTIANA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
3
PANAGIOTI DIMITRA   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -66 KG
5
БУНТЕВСКА МАРИЈА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
1
TSOLAKIDOU ELENI   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
2
SIDIROPOULOU STILLIANI   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
3
HOLGERSEN KAROLINE   EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
3
ADOCHITEI MARIA CLAUDIA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 66+ KG
5
KALMAR MATEA   KARATE KLUB HAJDUK KULA  SERBIA
Junior Female Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Kumite Open
1
STOIMENOVA VENETA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Junior Female Kumite Open
2
KOUKOULI PANAGIOTA   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        Junior Female Kumite Open
3
GOUSKOU MARIA   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        Junior Female Kumite Open
3
GALANI PINELOPI   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        Junior Female Kumite Open
5
PSARRA KATERINA   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
        Junior Female Kumite Open
5
TAFILI TZESIKA   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
        Junior Female Kumite Open
7
МИШОВСКА МИХАЕЛА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Female Kumite Open
7
ПЕЦЕВСКА ИВА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
1
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • TSANEVA TEODORA
  • STOYANOVA YOANA
  • STOIMENOVA VENETA
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
2
A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M
  • PSARRA KATERINA
  • TAFILI TZESIKA
  • TSIKNA MIRSINI
  A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
3
BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE
  • MAVRIDOU KALLIOPI
  • TSOLAKIDOU ELENI
  • ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA
  BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
1
ΜΩΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   ΑΣΣΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
2
BIMPAS DIMITRIOS   MAKEDONOMAXOS  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
3
ATANASOV TEODOR   K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
3
DESHEV KRASIMIR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +76 KG
5
COSMACIUC CRISTIAN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
junior Male kumite -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
junior Male kumite -55kg
1
SAMARAS PANAGIOTIS   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        junior Male kumite -55kg
2
MANOLAKELLIS DIMITRIOS   WADO ELLINIKOU  GREECE
        junior Male kumite -55kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS DIMOSTHENIS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        junior Male kumite -55kg
3
TANASE ANDREI   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        junior Male kumite -55kg
5
MLADENOV MARTIN   KARATE KLUB LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        junior Male kumite -55kg
5
ANDREI LUCA   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        junior Male kumite -55kg
7
IONESCU CRISTIAN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        junior Male kumite -55kg
7
YORDANOV ALEKS   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
1
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
2
DOUKAS FILIPPOS - AGGELOS   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
3
ГОРАНЧОВСКИ БОЯН   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
3
MERKOURIS THEODOROS   AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
5
DINA ROBERT ANDREI   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
5
ΝΤΙΝΤΕΜΠΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -61 KG
7
TUDOSE MIHAI   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
1
RUSHITII REXHEP   KUSHTRIMI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
2
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   ΓΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΡΜΗΣ  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
3
VASILIADIS VICTORAS   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
3
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΜΑ Ο ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
5
GEORGIEV MATEY   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
5
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
7
MOLDOVAN DAVIDE   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG
7
KOMNINOS KYRIAKOS   A.C. DOUKAS  GREECE
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
1
CHATZOPOULOS GEORGE   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
2
GEORGESCU THEODOR   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
3
GLODEANU MARC   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
3
IONASCU EDUARD   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
5
TIMARU ANDREI   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
5
PETROV RADOSLAV   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
7
NIKOV DAMIAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -76 KG
7
ДИМОВСКИ ДИМИТАР   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Junior Male Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Kumite Open
1
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        Junior Male Kumite Open
2
GLODEANU MARC   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Junior Male Kumite Open
3
VULCAN ANTONIO RAZVAN   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        Junior Male Kumite Open
3
DINA ROBERT ANDREI   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
1
HELLAS 3
  • PAPADOPOULOS G
  HELLENIC KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
2
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
  • DESHEV KRASIMIR
  • GEORGIEV MATEY
  • PETROV RADOSLAV
  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB
  • STEFANIDIS PANTELIS
  • CHATZOPOULOS GEORGE
  • VASILIADIS VICTORAS
  PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD
  • NIKOLOV IVAN
  • SIMEONOV ALEKSANDAR
  • VASILEV ALEKSANDAR
  • YORDANOV ALEKS
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
Senior Female Kumite +68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Kumite +68kg
1
LÜCKE AMELIE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg
2
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg
3
KONSTANTINIDOU DIMITRA   PSARAGKATHOU  GREECE
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg
3
SMEU ALEXANDRA VALENTINA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg
5
DIANA BURICESCU   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Senior Female Kumite +68kg
5
TAFILI TZESIKA   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
1
ANDREEA CUCU   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Senior Female Kumite -50 Kgs
2
HUNOLD NELE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
1
MAVRIDOU KALLIOPI   BUDOKAN DOJO KATERINI GREECE  GREECE
        Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
2
PANAGIOTI DIMITRA   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
Senior Female Kumite -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Kumite -68kg
1
PEPPA KONSTANTINA   ODYSSEAS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg
2
MUHOVIĆ NAĐA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg
3
MASTROGIANNAKOU ANGELIKI   FILATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS SKALAS  GREECE
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg
3
KLEPIC MERJEM   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg
5
ДЖУВАНОВА ДЕСИСЛАВА   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
Senior Female Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Kumite Open
1
LÜCKE AMELIE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Senior Female Kumite Open
2
KONSTANTINIDOU DIMITRA   PSARAGKATHOU  GREECE
        Senior Female Kumite Open
3
HUNOLD NELE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Senior Female Kumite Open
3
PEPPA KONSTANTINA   ODYSSEAS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        Senior Female Kumite Open
5
TAFILI TZESIKA   A.S SHOTOKAN KARATE L.M  GREECE
SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
1
HELLAS 8
  • MASTROGIANNAKOU ANGELIKI
  HELLENIC KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE TEAM
2
TEAM KEN BUDO
  • HUNOLD NELE
  • LÜCKE AMELIE
  KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
1
BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
2
NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS   ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  GREECE
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
3
HANDJIEV VICTOR   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
3
МЛАДЖОВ МАРТИН   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE +84 KG.
5
SCHALCH PASCAL   1. CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Senior male Kumite -60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior male Kumite -60kg
1
ХАЛИМИ ДРИТОН   KK FATI TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Senior male Kumite -60kg
2
CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        Senior male Kumite -60kg
3
BUCUR RADU   CS TRIADA  ROMANIA
        Senior male Kumite -60kg
3
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        Senior male Kumite -60kg
5
ΒΡΑΪΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ  GREECE
        Senior male Kumite -60kg
5
CÎRLAN VALENTIN GABRIEL   CLUBUL SPORTIV TARGOVISTE  ROMANIA
SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
1
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
2
RAMČILOVIĆ NERMIN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
3
KARALIS GEORGIOS   ODYSSEAS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
3
NASTEV TODOR   DARIS  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
5
KOSTIĆ MATIJA   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
5
KLINO AMIN   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -67 KG.
7
VASILIADIS VICTORAS   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
1
DAMIAN MARIO   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
2
MILEV OLEKSANDR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
3
MOMCHILOV MLADEN   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
3
ZLATEV MARTIN   GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
5
ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ  GREECE
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG.
5
NENOV BORISLAV   KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE  BULGARIA
Senior male Kumite -84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior male Kumite -84kg
1
VOJINOVIĆ UROŠ   KARATE KLUB KNJAZ-ARANDJELOVAC  SERBIA
        Senior male Kumite -84kg
2
ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  GREECE
        Senior male Kumite -84kg
3
SUKA LIRANT   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
Senior male Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior male Kumite Open
1
NIKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS   ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  GREECE
        Senior male Kumite Open
2
PETKOV STEFAN   GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        Senior male Kumite Open
3
CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS   PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        Senior male Kumite Open
3
MILEV OLEKSANDR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Senior male Kumite Open
5
BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Senior male Kumite Open
5
DAMIAN MARIO   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Senior male Kumite Open
7
TERENGIN ANATOL   1. CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Senior male Kumite Open
7
КОСТОВ БОЈАН   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
1
HELLAS 4
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS
  HELLENIC KARATE TEAM  GREECE
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
2
ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ
  • ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  • ΒΡΑΪΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  • ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
  ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ  GREECE
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
TEAM STEAUA 1
  • GROSU IONUT
  • BURCEA REMUS
  • TIMARU ANDREI
  C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM
3
TEAM GLUMANDA
  • SUKA LIRANT
  • TERENGIN ANATOL
  • SCHALCH PASCAL
  1. CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
U21 KUMITE FEMALE +68Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE +68Kg
1
LÜCKE AMELIE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE +68Kg
2
SMEU ALEXANDRA VALENTINA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE +68Kg
3
ADOCHITEI MARIA CLAUDIA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
1
NASTAS PATRICIA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
2
ILIE ALEXANDRA NICOLETA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
3
PAUČINAC HANA   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
3
THEODOROU FANOURIA-ANTONIA   SC AKAMAS  GREECE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
5
CONSTANTIN MAYA IOANA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
5
HUNOLD NELE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
1
ZIBERI ERDONA   KK FATI TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
2
KLEPIC MERJEM   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
3
ТОДОРОВА ВЕЛИНА   ФАЙТЪРС-НСА  BULGARIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
3
MASTROGIANNAKOU ANGELIKI   FILATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS SKALAS  GREECE
U21 Kumite Fermale -55/-61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Fermale -55/-61 KG
1
TSANEVA TEODORA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Fermale -55/-61 KG
2
HAJDUCHOVA VERONIKA   1. CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
1
STOYANOV DENISLAV   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
2
ΒΡΑΪΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ  GREECE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
3
DINA ROBERT ANDREI   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
3
PETROV MARIYAN   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
1
BURCEA REMUS   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
2
VULCAN ANTONIO RAZVAN   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
3
NASTEV TODOR   DARIS  BULGARIA
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
1
MILEV OLEKSANDR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
2
ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΠΤ  GREECE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
3
PETROV TSVETAN   LOKOMOTIV  BULGARIA
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
1
CHIVU COSMIN   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
2
ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  GREECE
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
1
BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES   KARATE KLUB CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
2
PERCU ANTONIO   C.S.A.STEAUA BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
3
HANDJIEV VICTOR   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
Veteran Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Veteran Female Kata
1
SAVOVA ANASTASIA   KARATE CLUB BUDO  BULGARIA
        Veteran Female Kata
2
PITICAS IULIANA   ACS MASAKI FAGARAS  ROMANIA
Veteran Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Veteran Male Kata
1
CLEMENZA ROBERTO   A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Veteran Male Kata
2
SHURPAN SERGEY   ZANSHIN-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Veteran Male Kata
3
MELETSIS DIMITRIS   A.S LEON  GREECE
        Veteran Male Kata
3
PERKOVIĆ ŽELJO   KARATE KLUB KAKATO  CROATIA
VETERAN MALE KUMITE OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
VETERAN MALE KUMITE OPEN
1
MOLEFE KABELO O   KOM KARATE TEAM  BOTSWANA
        VETERAN MALE KUMITE OPEN
2
BIMPAS STAVROS   MAKEDONOMAXOS  GREECE
        VETERAN MALE KUMITE OPEN
3
MELETSIS DIMITRIS   A.S LEON  GREECE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 20:31:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE