Results
 
BKF Grand Prix 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Blind/visually impaired - 18+ KA15
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Blind/visually impaired - 18+ KA15
1
Hudson Shoantelle Marie   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Blind/visually impaired - 18+ KA15
2
Knight Millie   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Blind/visually impaired - U18 KA14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Blind/visually impaired - U18 KA14
1
Hudson Stephanie-Leigh   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Female Cadet Kata KA1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Cadet Kata KA1
1
Greetham Phoebe Grace   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kata KA1
2
Russell Emma   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kata KA1
3
Baron Isabella Patricia   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kata KA1
4
Girault Lola   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
1
Bauld Elize   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
2
Juniper-Smith Ysabel   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
3
Woods Kitty Elizabeth   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite +54kg KU3
3
Hutchison Daisy   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
1
Monaghan Layla   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
2
Moran Emily   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
3
MacMillan Katie   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -47kg KU1
3
Martin Catriona-Louise   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
1
Robertshaw Keri   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
2
Wood Willow Jennifer   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
3
Tewley Renee   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Kumite -54kg KU2
3
Elshawi Lulu   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
1
Scotland   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
2
England Clubs   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
3
England Clubs Two   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Cadet Team Kumite KT07
3
WALES   WALES  WALES
Female Junior Kata KA2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Junior Kata KA2
1
Holdsworth Eve   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kata KA2
2
Dixon Amy   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kata KA2
3
Smith Louise   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kata KA2
4
Benson Hannah   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
1
Fital Kori   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
2
Gordon Shanelle   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
3
Poole Eilidh   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kumite +59kg KU12
3
Betts Jessica-Lee   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Female Junior Kumite -53kg KU10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Junior Kumite -53kg KU10
1
Burnham Lottie   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -53kg KU10
2
JONES ELLIE   WALES  WALES
Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
1
Clarkson Gabrielle   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
2
Blake Tahlia-Elizabeth Candice Cara   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
3
Williams Imogen Lucy Noot   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Junior Kumite -59kg KU11
3
Masters Lucy   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Female Junior Team Kumite KT08
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Junior Team Kumite KT08
1
Scotland   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Junior Team Kumite KT08
2
England Clubs   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Female Senior Kata KA3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Senior Kata KA3
1
Payne Ellie Louise   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kata KA3
2
Young Rebecca Lauren   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kata KA3
3
Howarth Sophie   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kata KA3
4
Culver Lauren   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Female Senior Kumite +68kg KU22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Senior Kumite +68kg KU22
1
Hambleton Kate   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Female Senior Kumite +68kg KU22
2
DAVIES YAZMIN   WALES  WALES
Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
1
McNab Carly   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
2
Buchanan Holly   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
3
HARRIS ASHLEIGH   WALES  WALES
        Female Senior Kumite -68kg KU21
3
Purves Dana   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Female Senior Team Kumite KT09
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Senior Team Kumite KT09
1
Scotland   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Female Senior Team Kumite KT09
2
WALES   WALES  WALES
Male Cadet Kata KA4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Cadet Kata KA4
1
Malone George   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kata KA4
2
Ewart Zack   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kata KA4
3
Walker Dylan   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kata KA4
4
Borthwick Jamie   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
1
Harrison Loukas   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
2
WATKINS ELLIS   WALES  WALES
        Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
3
Grantham Alasdair   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite +70kg KU8
3
Murphy Noah   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
1
Gallagher Joe   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
2
Bailey Thomas Eric   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
3
Reid Euan   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -52kg KU4
3
JONES HARRISON   WALES  WALES
Male Cadet Kumite -57kg KU5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Cadet Kumite -57kg KU5
1
McClymont Finlay   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -57kg KU5
2
Estrada Tomás   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -57kg KU5
3
Milligan Liam   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male Cadet Kumite -63kg KU6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Cadet Kumite -63kg KU6
1
Packwood Benjamin   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Kumite -63kg KU6
2
Liddle Cory Mark   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Male Cadet Team Kumite KT10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Cadet Team Kumite KT10
1
Scotland   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Cadet Team Kumite KT10
2
WALES   WALES  WALES
        Male Cadet Team Kumite KT10
3
England Clubs   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Male Junior Kata KA5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Junior Kata KA5
1
Williams Rohan Spencer   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kata KA5
2
Sloan Lewis   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kata KA5
3
Pratley Jaime Oliver   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Male Junior Kumite +76kg KU17
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Junior Kumite +76kg KU17
1
Gilfillan Harry   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite +76kg KU17
2
Darboe Bakery   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite +76kg KU17
3
Longden Zak   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
1
Eagle Samuel Robert   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
2
Hamill Adam   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
3
Craib Ethan   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -55kg KU13
3
Ody Becson Ryan   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
1
Moran Jack   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
2
Bartoletta Daniel John   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
3
Bell Thomas   NIKW  IRELAND
        Male Junior Kumite -61kg KU14
3
Lyons Daniel   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
1
Hajeer Leeto   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
2
Thinn Ryan   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
3
EVANS SION   WALES  WALES
        Male Junior Kumite -68kg KU15
3
Bryson Lewis   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
1
Furness Cameron   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
2
Anderson Scott   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
3
Patrick Ashton Christopher Stephen   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Junior Kumite -76kg KU16
3
MORGAN OLIVER   WALES  WALES
Male Senior Kata KA6
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Senior Kata KA6
1
Salehi Shakar   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kata KA6
2
Mackie Graham   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kata KA6
3
MOORE RYAN   WALES  WALES
        Male Senior Kata KA6
4
Jess Adam   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
1
Anderson Greg   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
2
Cochrane Joey   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
3
SMITH JAMES   WALES  WALES
        Male Senior Kumite +84kg KU27
3
MCINNES JASON   WALES  WALES
Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
1
Thompson Jed Henry   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
2
Smart Jacob   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
3
Flounders Joseph Lewis   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -67kg KU24
3
Halsall Anthony   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
1
Walker James   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
2
Blyth Thomas   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
3
Woods Ben   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -75kg KU25
3
DRAPER MARK   WALES  WALES
Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
1
Docherty Aidan david   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
2
PREECE NATHAN   WALES  WALES
        Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
3
Livingstone Sam   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Male Senior Kumite -84kg KU26
3
REES-WILLIAMS COLE   WALES  WALES
Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
1
Jones Sophie   Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
2
DARK HAYLEY   WALES  WALES
        Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
3
Staine David   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA12
4
Clifton Joseph Charles   English Clubs  ENGLAND
Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
1
Perry Bobby   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
2
Darvell Derek   English Clubs  ENGLAND
        Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
3
SMITH STUART   WALES  WALES
        Para Kata intellectually impaired - all ages KA13
4
Schuller Kyle   Scotland  SCOTLAND
Standing Class - 18+ KA19
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Standing Class - 18+ KA19
1
Brown Connor   Scotland  SCOTLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 08:14:59 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE