Results
 
Bezirksmeisterschaft Westfalen 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
U10 Kata m 7.-6. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 Kata m 7.-6. Kyu
1
HEGGEMANN HENRY   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U10 Kata m 7.-6. Kyu
2
SIEGFRIED JOHANNES   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U10 Kata m 9.-8. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 Kata m 9.-8. Kyu
1
RONG HANYUAN   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U10 Kata m 9.-8. Kyu
2
LENGERT MICHEL   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
U10 Kata w 9.-6. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 Kata w 9.-6. Kyu
1
SCHULZ MAJA SOPHIE   KARATE CLUB SENNESTADT 1970 E.V.  GERMANY
        U10 Kata w 9.-6. Kyu
2
NAZHMUDINOVA MARYAM   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U10 Kata w 9.-6. Kyu
3
HARUTYUNYAN KETRIN   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
U10 Kumite männlich +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 Kumite männlich +40 kg
1
SIEGFRIED JOHANNES   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U10 Kumite männlich -30/-35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 Kumite männlich -30/-35 kg
1
KESSLER ELYAS   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
        U10 Kumite männlich -30/-35 kg
2
HEGGEMANN HENRY   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U10 Kumite männlich -30/-35 kg
3
HÜSING BEN   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
U10 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U10 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
1
PURITZ MILA   SHOTOKAN KARATE BAD SALZUFLEN E.V.  GERMANY
        U10 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
2
ENGELS LINA   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
        U10 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
3
HECKMANN MARIKE   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
        U10 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
3
NAZHMUDINOVA MARYAM   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U10 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
5
DREWES ELSIA   BTW BÜNDE  GERMANY
U12 Kata m 9.-6. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kata m 9.-6. Kyu
1
HERTER JUSTUS   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 9.-6. Kyu
2
BRANDT LEVI   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 9.-6. Kyu
3
DOGAN NOAH   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 9.-6. Kyu
3
TARASENKO SEMJON   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 9.-6. Kyu
5
LENGERT FELIX   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 9.-6. Kyu
5
SIEGFRIED MICHEL   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 9.-6. Kyu
7
MANTHEY JOSUA   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
U12 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
1
SCHULZ MINA JASMIN   KARATE CLUB SENNESTADT 1970 E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
2
GEHRING HANNA MARIE   KARATE CLUB SENNESTADT 1970 E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
3
TRITSCHLER ROMY   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U12 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
5
CAPTUG ZAARA   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U12 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
7
OGGIANU LAURA   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
U12 Kata w 9.-8. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kata w 9.-8. Kyu
1
DURAN LAMIJA   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kata w 9.-8. Kyu
2
MERTEN LUZIA   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
U12 Kumite männlich -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kumite männlich -32 kg
1
MANTHEY JOSUA   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite männlich -32 kg
2
HERTER JUSTUS   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite männlich -32 kg
3
TARASENKO SEMJON   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U12 Kumite männlich -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kumite männlich -38 kg
1
WICK MAXIMILIAN   KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite männlich -38 kg
2
DOGAN NOAH   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U12 Kumite Team mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kumite Team mixed
1
KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - TEAM BLACK
  • CAPTUG ZAARA
  • NAZHMUDINOV RASHID
  • TARASENKO SEMJON
  KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite Team mixed
2
SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN
  • DOGAN NOAH
  • HEGGEMANN HENRY
  • SIEGFRIED JOHANNES
  • SPECHT ANNIKA
  • TRITSCHLER ROMY
  SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U12 Kumite weiblich +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kumite weiblich +36 kg
1
TRITSCHLER ROMY   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U12 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
1
CAPTUG ZAARA   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite weiblich -30 kg
2
REDZIC HANA   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U12 Kumite weiblich -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Kumite weiblich -36 kg
1
HERHOLT SOPHIE   SHOTOKAN KARATE BAD SALZUFLEN E.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite weiblich -36 kg
2
DÜVEL FABIENNE   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite weiblich -36 kg
3
REKATE LINA   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
U14 Kata m ab 5. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata m ab 5. Kyu
1
KRAKAU ELIAS   KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata m ab 5. Kyu
2
KRENZER LEVI   KARATE CLUB SENNESTADT 1970 E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata m ab 5. Kyu
3
NIEMANN OSKAR   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata m ab 5. Kyu
3
LUKASHEVICH NIKITA   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata m ab 5. Kyu
5
JUNKER DAVID   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata m ab 5. Kyu
5
ELFERICH LEONARD   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata m ab 5. Kyu
7
CUVRK LUKA   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
U14 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
1
SPECHT ANNIKA   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U14 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu
2
ROICK EMILIA   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U14 Kata w ab 5. Kyu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata w ab 5. Kyu
1
ANASTASIA CUVRK   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata w ab 5. Kyu
2
IGNAT ANDREEA   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U14 Kumite männlich -/+55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite männlich -/+55 kg
1
BUSCHE RAPHAEL   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite männlich -/+55 kg
2
VOGT MAILO NOAH   SV HÜLLHORST-OBERBAUERSCHAFT E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite männlich -/+55 kg
3
ZIDARU IANNYS   SHOTOKAN KARATE BAD SALZUFLEN E.V.  GERMANY
U14 Kumite männlich -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite männlich -40 kg
1
LUKASHEVICH NIKITA   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite männlich -40 kg
2
MALINKIEWICZ DAVID   KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
U14 Kumite männlich -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite männlich -45 kg
1
VOGT BEN   SHOTOKAN KARATE BAD SALZUFLEN E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite männlich -45 kg
2
REHR LUKAS   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite männlich -45 kg
3
BOBKA OLE   BTW BÜNDE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite männlich -45 kg
3
HILGENBERG LEON NOEL   SV HÜLLHORST-OBERBAUERSCHAFT E.V.  GERMANY
U14 Kumite Team mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Team mixed
1
BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.
  • CUVRK ANASTASIA
  • CUVRK LUKA
  • CUVRK MILAN
  BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Team mixed
2
KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - TEAM YELLOW
  • BUSCHE RAPHAEL
  • CALISKAN AYBARS
  • ROICK EMILIA
  KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Team mixed
3
BTW BÜNDE
  • ARITON SALOMEEA
  • BOBKA OLE
  • KASIANENKO OLEKSII
  BTW BÜNDE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Team mixed
3
SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN
  • DOGAN NOAH
  • IGNAT ANDREEA
  • SIEGFRIED MICHEL
  • SPECHT ANNIKA
  • TRITSCHLER ROMY
  SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U14 Kumite weiblich -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite weiblich -42 kg
1
ARITON SALOMEEA   BTW BÜNDE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite weiblich -42 kg
2
SASS MARLENE   RSV HÖRSTE VON 1920 E.V. - ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite weiblich -42 kg
3
STOIAN MARIA   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite weiblich -42 kg
3
BÖHM LENIA   KARATE DOJO LENZINGHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite weiblich -42 kg
5
IGNAT ANDREEA   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U14 Kumite weiblich -47/-52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite weiblich -47/-52 kg
1
ROICK EMILIA   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite weiblich -47/-52 kg
2
ANASTASIA CUVRK   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
U16 Kata männlich
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kata männlich
1
NIEMANN JAKOB   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata männlich
2
PÖNNIGHAUS ARNE SIMON   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata männlich
3
SKURATOV DENNY DUSTIN   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kata männlich
3
NAZHMUDINOV SHAMIL   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kata männlich
5
NAFIJA AGON   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U16 Kata männlich
5
NEUFELD NIC   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata männlich
7
ZELE DAVID   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata männlich
7
NEUFELD SIMON   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata männlich
9
BERISHA GENC   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
U16 Kata weiblich
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kata weiblich
1
CAPTUG SELIN   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kata weiblich
2
TEICHMANN FINJA   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata weiblich
3
GROTEGERD MATILDA   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata weiblich
3
DRAGOS PATRISIA   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata weiblich
5
KUHNEN MARLENE   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kata weiblich
5
MÜLLER MILENA   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U16 Kata weiblich
7
SAAKIAN CHRISTINA   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kata weiblich
7
WALD ZOE   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kata weiblich
9
HATHEEL LARA   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U16 Kumite männlich -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kumite männlich -52kg
1
NAZHMUDINOV SHAMIL   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -52kg
2
NEUFELD NIC   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -52kg
3
SKURATOV DENNY DUSTIN   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -52kg
3
PÖNNIGHAUS ARNE SIMON   BUSHINKAI DOJO IM 1.SC.BAD OEYN.  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -52kg
5
CALISKAN AYBARS   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -52kg
5
REDZIC MUJO   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U16 Kumite männlich -63kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kumite männlich -63kg
1
NAFIJA AGON   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -63kg
2
ERKE ELIAS   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -63kg
3
RINALDI GIANLUCA   KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
U16 Kumite männlich -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kumite männlich -70kg
1
BERISHA GENC   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -70kg
2
RÖHREN KARLSSON   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite männlich -70kg
3
ELLERBROCK TORBEN   KARATE DOJO LENZINGHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
U16 Kumite Team mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kumite Team mixed
1
SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN
  • BERISHA GENC
  • BRAUNER CHARLOTTE
  • MÜLLER MILENA
  • NAFIJA AGON
  • RÖHREN KARLSSON
  SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite Team mixed
2
KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - TEAM BLUE
  • NAZHMUDINOV SHAMIL
  • HATHEEL LARA
  • CAPTUG SELIN
  • BUSCHE RAPHAEL
  • REDZIC MUJO
  KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite Team mixed
3
KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - TEAM RED
  • SAAKIAN CHRISTINA
  • CALISKAN AYBARS
  • WALD ZOE
  • SKURATOV DENNY DUSTIN
  KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U16 Kumite weiblich +61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kumite weiblich +61 kg
1
KLÖNE VANESSA   KARATE DOJO LENZINGHAUSEN E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite weiblich +61 kg
2
SCHENK ANNEKE   RSV HÖRSTE VON 1920 E.V. - ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
U16 Kumite weiblich -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kumite weiblich -47kg
1
STEINBACH SABINA FEY   SHOTOKAN KARATE BAD SALZUFLEN E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite weiblich -47kg
2
CAPTUG SELIN   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U16 Kumite weiblich -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kumite weiblich -54kg
1
KLEIN JETTE   KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite weiblich -54kg
2
STASILO AMELIE   KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite weiblich -54kg
3
WÜST VICTORIA   KARATE DOJO GELSENKIRCHEN BUER E.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite weiblich -54kg
3
WALD ZOE   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U16 Kumite weiblich -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U16 Kumite weiblich -61 kg
1
HÖFFER LINA   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite weiblich -61 kg
2
SAAKIAN CHRISTINA   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite weiblich -61 kg
3
LÖCKNER JULIA   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
U18 Kata männlich
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 Kata männlich
1
ASLANI DAVID   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U18 Kata männlich
2
RÖHR JANNIS   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
U18 Kata weiblich
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 Kata weiblich
1
RENNER YASMIN   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U18 Kata weiblich
2
JUSCHKA MARINA   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U18 Kata weiblich
3
LEVEN EMELIE   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U18 Kata weiblich
3
JUSCHKA NICOLE   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        U18 Kata weiblich
5
BRAUNER CHARLOTTE   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U18 Kata weiblich
5
HUYNH MERRITT   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
        U18 Kata weiblich
7
MANZEI INSA   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
U18 Kumite m +76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 Kumite m +76kg
1
BURIAK YURII   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U18 Kumite m +76kg
2
DHARSHAN JOEL KRISHAN   BTW BÜNDE  GERMANY
U18 Kumite m -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 Kumite m -61kg
1
ASLANI DAVID   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U18 Kumite m -61kg
2
BULETI RICHARD   CHIKAI KD WETTRINGEN  GERMANY
U18 Kumite weiblich -66/+66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U18 Kumite weiblich -66/+66 kg
1
BRAUNER CHARLOTTE   SC GRÜN-WEISS PADERBORN  GERMANY
        U18 Kumite weiblich -66/+66 kg
2
JUSCHKA NICOLE   DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
U21 Kata weiblich
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata weiblich
1
LEMKE MALIN   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
        U21 Kata weiblich
2
HECKMANN FREYA   KISAKI KARATE DO MÜNSTER E.V.  GERMANY
U21 Kumite männlich -67/-75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite männlich -67/-75 kg
1
SAKO DESS SOULEYMANE   BTW BÜNDE  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite männlich -67/-75 kg
2
AJDER DARKO   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
U21 Kumite weiblich -/+68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite weiblich -/+68 kg
1
OTTINGMEYER KIM RIKA   BTW BÜNDE  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite weiblich -/+68 kg
2
TATLICI IREM   KARATE ORIGINS BIELEFELD - ABT. SFS  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 02:59:07 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE