Results
 
The Official Irish International Open 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
1
NI MHUIRCHEARTAIGH TARA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
2
SORUSH ISLA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
3
KILCOYNE JESSICA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
3
RYAN NESSA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
5
HAMPS FLORA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
5
PIASSA HISATUGO MEGAN HARUMI   FH KARATE TEAM  IRELAND
        KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
5
BYRNE KASEY   WIKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
5
ANCZYK NELLA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA00 - Girls Kata 6-7 years
9
WARWICK JODI   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
1
HARBAND TESSA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
2
RYAN CHARLOTTE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
3
KEELING SOFIA   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
3
RYAN SAOIRSE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
5
ALEXANDER ZIVA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
5
MURRAY ARIA   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND- PLC KARATE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
5
JOCUITE MILE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
5
MARTIN SADIE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
9
MCLOUGHLIN NATASHA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
9
NI MHUIRCHEARTAIGH LEAH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 8-9 years
9
MAHMOOD FATIMA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
1
FRANCE ABBIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
2
MELBOURNE ISABELLE   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
3
MULHOLLAND LUCY   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
3
WOZNIAK-KHAKH JASMINE   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
5
CAHILL MARY JANE   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
5
MACKAY HEATHER   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
5
CROWE ALEXANDRIA   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
5
MCLAUGHLIN ZOE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
9
SORUSH ELLIESA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
9
GOODMAN LAUREN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
9
ROCKETT AOIBHEANN   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
9
NI MHUIRCHEARTAIGH SAIBH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
9
ORIORDAN SAOIRSE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
9
FARRELL LAUREN   WIKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
9
ARMSTRONG AYLA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
17
NOLAN RACHEL   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
17
RYAN AMELIA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
17
CONROY TARA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years
17
CHEN KATIE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
1
CUTHBERTSON OLIVIA   KOKUSAI KARATE-DO  SCOTLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
2
LOMHOLT OLIVIA   ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
3
MOORE HEATH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
3
MAIN MADDIE   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
5
MALTE BAKKE CAMMA   JUNDOKAN KØBENHAVN  DENMARK
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
5
CONROY FIONA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
5
MCEWAN EMMIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
5
COLLINS KAYLA   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
9
KEELING ISABELLE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years
9
RYAN CLODAGH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
1
MASSEY CHRISTIAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
2
SHEEHY SKEFFINGTON PILOTO ERNESTO   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
3
MCCORMACK RYAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
3
OREILLY JACK   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
5
OREILLY EOGHAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
5
BUKOWSKI DYLAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
5
HILLIARD NOAH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 6-7 years
5
FARRELL BARRA   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND- PLC KARATE  NORTHERN IRELAND
KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
1
HAWKINS KOSEI   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
2
CARTY HARRISON   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
3
STRATAN DAVID   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
3
STACHULA ALEX   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
5
KUCHARZYX MAX   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
5
DREW LIAM   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
5
HILLIARD MILO   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
5
HANAHOE ADAM   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
9
COSTEA ERIK   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
9
JOCIUS ROBERTAS   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
9
OBRIEN ISAAC   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
9
HENNIGAN MAX   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
9
MAHER EOGHAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
9
KING BRAYDEN   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
9
OCONNOR RUADHAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
9
KENNY CODY   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
17
BATES GEORGE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
17
MCMAHON WYATT   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND- PLC KARATE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
17
MALINOWSKI FILIP   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
17
OKANE LUKE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
17
BUKOWSKI MAXSYMILIAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA04 A - Boys Kata 8-9 years
17
DRNAGLLAVA AJAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
1
HAWKINS KAITO   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
2
MAGILTON SEBASTIAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
3
GRINIUK DOMINIC   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
3
WARWICK JAYDEN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
5
HALPIN CALEB   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
5
FLYNN KIAN   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
5
CATERSON TIARNÁN   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
5
RYAN SEAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
9
WHELAN HARRY   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
9
DONAGHEY BEN   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
9
SMITH OISÍN   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
9
MCCAULEY THEO   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
9
KOELSTRA ERIK   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
9
WILMOTT KAI   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
9
GILMORE PARAIC   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
9
HENNIGAN GUY   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
17
DESLANDES THEODORE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
17
ORATIS ARRAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
17
OGRADY JACKSON   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years
17
CURRAN DANNY   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
1
MCCANN CALVIN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
2
O MUIRCHEARTAIGH CONAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
3
HUSSAIN YUSEF   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
3
MCCREARY LUKAS   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
5
GANNON TRISTAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
5
OBRIEN JACE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
5
KASPERIUNAS BJANAS   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND- PLC KARATE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
5
CAMERON BRUCE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
9
GIBSON JAMIE   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
9
FARRELL SCOTT   WIKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
9
BRENNAN SAM   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
9
ANCZYK ADAM   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years
9
TAFF CHARLIE   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
1
EMDE SARA   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
2
MOORE KIIRA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
3
MCCANN MIA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
3
LUND ANNE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
5
DAHL-WRØNDING TILDE   AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
5
KAVANAGH KAYLA   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
7
MCARDLE ANNA   WIKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA07 - Female Cadet Kata
7
BOYCE EMMA   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
KA08 - Female Junior Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA08 - Female Junior Kata
1
MOORE MILAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
2
DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
3
SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
3
JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
5
NILSSON SARA LØNBÆK   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
5
BASAYEV SHAMILA   SHUKOKAI KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
7
CHRISTENSEN MELANIE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
7
LUPITA AAGEDAL ANNA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
9
HARNEY ANNA   ITOSU-KAI KARATEDO IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
9
COOPER DARCY   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
11
COOPER AVA   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
11
GRADY HANNAH-ROSE   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
13
KEENAN MYA ROSE   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
13
MCNULTY CLIODHNA   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
15
HARDING LESTER CAOIMHE   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
15
BOYCE SARAH   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA08 - Female Junior Kata
17
CONROY CIARA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KA09 - Female Senior Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA09 - Female Senior Kata
1
SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
2
CLOW AMELIA   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
3
MOORE MILAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
3
PORTER EIMEAR   ITOSU-KAI KARATEDO IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
5
JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
5
FABRICIUS MILLE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
7
CHRISTENSEN MELANIE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
7
DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
9
NILSSON SARA LØNBÆK   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
9
JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
11
WINKEL FRANZISKA   ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
11
MAZZETTI REBECCA   ASD POPOLARE SAN LORENZO  ITALY
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
13
OREILLY REBECCA   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
13
LUPITA AAGEDAL ANNA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
15
FLYNN UNA   ITOSU-KAI KARATEDO IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
15
HERSKIND-HANSEN CATHARINA   AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
17
VERONI KATHRYN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
17
BYRNE KEEVA   WIKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
19
MCDONNELL RACHEL   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
19
MCNULTY CLIODHNA   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
21
CALLAGHAN EMILY   DONEGAL SCHOOL OF SHOTOKAN KARATE  IRELAND
        KA09 - Female Senior Kata
21
ROMERO NILESKA   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
1
HOGAN NIAMH   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
2
MCCANN ANASTASIA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
3
COLEMAN EADAOIN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
3
HARBAND SILVIA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
5
HENNIGAN AMBER   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
5
O NEILL MARY   DONEGAL SCHOOL OF SHOTOKAN KARATE  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
5
RYAN BARBARA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
5
COSTA CHARMAINE   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
9
MULHOLLAND ANN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
9
MAYE MASA   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KA10 - Female Veteran Kata
9
BOYLAN MARY   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
1
PETERSEN LUKAS MURAKAMI   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
2
MOHAMMED YOUSEF   ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
3
BURKE JOSH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
3
SMITH HARRY   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
5
SMITH AARON   USKFI CORDUFF  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
5
O’NEILL MICHAEL   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
7
JASON CURRAN   USKFI CORDUFF  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
7
TAURO CHRIS   USKFI CORDUFF  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
9
BYRNE PJ   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
9
WONG LYE CHRISTOPHER   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
11
HARBAND JOACHIM   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
11
LEIDESDORFF ALBERT   BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
13
WALSH TOM   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
13
TAPLEY LORCAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
15
MACKENZIE FRASER   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
15
MEAGHER-BEHAN CONOR   USKFI CORDUFF  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
17
TOLAK IGNACY   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
17
COSTA COUGAR   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
19
JACKSON OLIVER   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA11 - Male Cadet Kata
19
KUBON DAVID   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KA12 - Male Junior Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA12 - Male Junior Kata
1
WILLIAMS ROHAN   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
2
MIKKELSEN NICOLAS   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
3
JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
3
THOMSEN SILAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
5
MATVEJEVS NILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
5
KERNER HANSEN MARKUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
7
KYRYCHOK ANDRII   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
7
JOHNSTON MATTHEW   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
9
MILLIGAN LIAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
9
EWART ZACK   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
11
SCANNELL JACK   ITOSU-KAI KARATEDO IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
11
HERSKIND-HANSEN ALEKSANDER   AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
13
SELKIRK JIM   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Male Junior Kata
13
DUNLOP JAKE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA13 - Male Senior Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA13 - Male Senior Kata
1
WILLIAMS ROHAN   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
2
GANNON DAVID   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
3
LØYTVED MARK   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
3
MEMBO KIRILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
5
BRAM JONAS LOBEDANZ   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
5
CONNOLLY HUGH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
7
WYCHERLEY OLIVER   F.S.K  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
7
CHAAL ANES   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
9
VEISTRUP DAVID   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
9
THOMSEN SILAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
11
BRIERLEY DAVID   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
11
SELKIRK JIM   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
13
MATVEJEVS NILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
13
JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
15
SCHWARTZ MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
15
HOLOHAN CONOR   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
17
MILES SEBASTIAN   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
17
HERSKIND-HANSEN ALEKSANDER   AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
17
SLOAN LEWIS   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
17
EASTON LUKE   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
21
MACKIE GRAHAM   KUGATSU KARATE-DO  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
21
KERNER HANSEN MARKUS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
21
SUTHERLAND ADAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
21
JOHNSTON MATTHEW   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
25
MIKKELSEN NICOLAS   SYDKYSTENS KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
25
MILLS ANDREW   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata
25
JESS ADAM   KOKUSAI KARATE-DO  SCOTLAND
KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
1
HISATUGO JUNIOR FERNANDO HIDEKI   FH KARATE TEAM  IRELAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
2
SHERIDAN MARK   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
3
MILLIGAN CRAIG   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
3
KRINGS LAFUENTE SVEN   CD KAZOKUSPORT  SPAIN
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
5
GALLAGHER LIAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
5
BURNS PADDY   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
5
SCULLY KIERAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
5
SMITH RYAN   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
9
COLLIE GER   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata
9
HERSKIND-HANSEN THOMAS   AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
KA15 - Female U21 Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA15 - Female U21 Kata
1
CLOW AMELIA   PRO-KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Female U21 Kata
2
HERSKIND-HANSEN CATHARINA   AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KA15 - Female U21 Kata
3
JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA15 - Female U21 Kata
3
OREILLY REBECCA   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KA15 - Male U21 Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA15 - Male U21 Kata
1
VEISTRUP DAVID   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
2
CHAAL ANES   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
3
WYCHERLEY OLIVER   F.S.K  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
3
HOLOHAN CONOR   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
5
MACKIE GRAHAM   KUGATSU KARATE-DO  SCOTLAND
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
5
BRAM JONAS LOBEDANZ   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
7
MILES SEBASTIAN   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
7
LACEY PATRICK   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
9
SCHWARTZ MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        KA15 - Male U21 Kata
9
SLOAN LEWIS   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
1
WARWICK JODI   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
2
WOOD WILLOW   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
3
ZUZIK TIMEA   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
3
CAREY EVIE   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
5
KOSMALA HANNAH   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
5
SORUSH ISLA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
5
O NEILL LOLA   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
5
PIASSA HISATUGO MEGAN HARUMI   FH KARATE TEAM  IRELAND
        KU00 - Girs Kumite 6-7 years
9
RYAN NESSA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
1
VELLEYEN CASEY   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
2
ALEXANDER ZIVA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
3
MEEHAN CHLOE   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
3
ZHAO VICTORIA   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
5
COPTU SARAH   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
5
DOYLE MAEVE   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
5
OSULLIVAN LAUREN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
5
DUNLOP AVA   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
JOCUITE MILE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
JOYCE SHAUNA   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
MCCONVILLE LUCIA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
DONAGH AVA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
HARVIE AMELIA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
WHINNERY EMILY   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
1
HARBAND TESSA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
2
WHINNERY ISABELLE   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
3
MCCLOSKEY SEANA   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
3
LAMAMIGO VERA   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
5
CLOMA ELIANNA   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
5
MURRAY ARIA   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND- PLC KARATE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
5
KEELING SOFIA   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
RYAN SAOIRSE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
DIOR  MONIQUE   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -33kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -33kg
1
SMITH ANNA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -33kg
2
MALONEY NIAMH   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -33kg
3
MCLAUGHLIN ZOE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -33kg
3
CRONIN EPPI   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -33kg
5
LEE GRACE   BLESSINGTON KENPO CLUB  IRELAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -33kg
5
LYNSKEY KEELAN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
1
ATKISS GRACIE   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
2
CROWE ALEXANDRIA   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
3
VELLEYEN CHELSEA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
3
BURTON LILY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
5
MAY MARIA   SHUKOKAI KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
5
NOWOSIADLY IZABELA   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
5
NOLAN RACHEL   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
5
ARMSTRONG AYLA   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
9
FRANCE ABBIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
9
MACKAY HEATHER   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
9
CROAL SHEILA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
9
DEKSNE OLIVIJA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
9
RITCHIE MONROE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
9
CARROLL MIA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
9
MCCLOSKEY GRACE   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
9
GOODMAN LAUREN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
CAHILL MARY JANE   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
BYRNE SAOIRSE   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
GALLAGHER TESS   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
NI MHUIRCHEARTAIGH SAIBH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
GLENNON SAOIRSE   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
ROGERS CAITLIN   WIKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
RITCHIE FAITH   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
ROCKETT AOIBHEANN   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
ROMANIUC DENISA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
MULHOLLAND LUCY   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
KENNEDY CHARLEE   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
WOZNIAK-KHAKH JASMINE   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +33kg
17
KOSCIAK AMELIA   WIKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
1
MCEWAN EMMIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
2
LAVERY TIERNA   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
3
GORDON SARAH   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
3
KEELING ISABELLE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
5
MOORE HEATH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
5
CARPENTER CASEY   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
5
GILLOWAY ANNA   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -42kg
5
HUNTER LILY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -47kg
1
OLDREY ELLEN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -47kg
2
CLARK RUBY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -47kg
3
COLLINS KAYLA   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -47kg
3
LYNCH GRACE   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -47kg
5
HEMSING ROBIN   BLESSINGTON KENPO CLUB  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -47kg
5
YUJUN WU NORA   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
1
DUFF JULIA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
2
WALKER LUCY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
3
REDDINGTON NATASHA   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
3
JENKINS HARRIET   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
5
NATHAN KATIE   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
5
ODONOVAN HANNAH   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
5
DUNN CAITLIN   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
5
KELLY SAOIRSE   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
9
HARDING-LESTER AOIBHEANN   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
9
KELLY REBECCA   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
9
MCDERMOTT MICHAELA   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
9
WZIATEK WIKTORIA   BLESSINGTON KENPO CLUB  IRELAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
9
COWE EMILY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +47kg
9
SHARP CERYS   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
1
MASSEY CHRISTIAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
2
TIERNEY JOHN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
3
JOYCE RICHARD   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
3
MCHALE CONOR   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
5
HOULISTON ZACH   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
5
UZEL LEO   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
5
DONAGH LIAM   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 6-7 years
5
FARRELL BARRA   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND- PLC KARATE  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
1
WALKER BEN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
2
DURKIN SEAMIE   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
3
COULTER FRANKIE   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
3
COLEMENAR  MATEO   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
5
CLONEY CILLIAN   WIKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
5
MAHER GRANT   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
5
STACHULA ALEX   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
5
HANAHOE ADAM   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
OBRIEN ISAAC   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
KING BRAYDEN   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
MAHER EOGHAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
HENNIGAN MAX   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
HOSSAIN DANIEL   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
JOCIUS ROBERTAS   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
DOHERTY LUKE   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
9
WOOD EDAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
17
HAWKINS KOSEI   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
17
AINTONWICH JAN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
17
GILLOWAY JOHN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
17
CROSS BRODIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU07 A - Boys Kumite 8-9 years -29kg
17
BRENNAN PAUL   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
1
CAUSER REGGIE   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
2
DEVLIN SAM   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
3
CARTY HARRISON   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
3
TALLON TIERNAN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
5
DIXON JAKE   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
5
STRATAN DAVID   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
5
DREW LIAM   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
5
MCMAHON WYATT   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND- PLC KARATE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
OCONNOR RUADHAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
O NEILL JACK   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
CAREY DANIEL   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
NOWOSIADLY DAVID   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
FLIS OLEK   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
MOORE SEAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
SEVATHEAN KEANE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 8-9 years +29kg
9
GORSKI DAWID   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
1
CATERSON TIARNÁN   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
2
GRINIUK DOMINIC   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
3
SMITH OISÍN   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
3
BRYSON OLLY   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
5
O NEILL DAN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
5
HAWKINS KAITO   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
5
OGRADY JACKSON   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
5
FLUERY JACK   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
9
ELLIOT JAYDEN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
9
KAZAI EAMON   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
9
BRENNAN NOEL   MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
9
BRADY CIAN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -34kg
9
RYAN SEAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
1
REEVES CHARLIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
2
MAGILTON SEBASTIAN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
3
MCCLUSKEY CONNOR   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
3
HUTCHISON MASON   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
5
WARWICK JAYDEN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
5
MCGILLIVARY SONNIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
5
RIDDELL DREW   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
5
WILMOTT KAI   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
9
NEWELL JOEB   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
9
MCGRATH SENAN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
9
HENNIGAN GUY   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
9
GILMORE PARAIC   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
9
DESLANDES THEODORE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
9
DALY JAMES   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
9
GEORGE JADEN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
9
WHELAN HARRY   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
17
HALPIN CALEB   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
17
GOGARTY DARAGH   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
17
FLYNN KIAN   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
17
DONAGHEY BEN   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
17
WZIATEK KASPER   BLESSINGTON KENPO CLUB  IRELAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +34kg
17
MOORE COLIN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
1
MCCANN CALVIN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
2
COULTER KORY   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
3
OSULLIVAN PATRICK   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
3
WOOD LEWIS   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
5
KYLE MICHAEL   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
5
GANNON TRISTAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
5
RABBETT RONAN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
5
CAREY TOMAS   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
9
NUGENT CONOR   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
9
BURNHAM GEORGE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
9
GEOGHEGAN LUKE   BLESSINGTON KENPO CLUB  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
9
HUSSAIN YUSEF   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
9
SKEFFINGTON MATTHEW   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
9
GIBSON JAMIE   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
9
JOHNSTON SHEA   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -45kg
9
DONAGHEY TIERNAN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
1
CAMERON BRUCE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
2
ONEILL SHAY   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
3
IBIDUNNI ARMAAN   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
3
MCGLYNN MICHAEL   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
5
OBRIEN JACE   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
5
O MUIRCHEARTAIGH CONAN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
5
FARRELL RYAN MICHAEL   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU11 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -50kg
5
MCCREARY LUKAS   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
1
GORA MARCEL   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
2
BRODIE CULLEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
3
ADDY GEORGE JOHAN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
3
YOUNG HARRY   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
5
EWART HARRY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
5
BRENNAN SAM   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
5
KASPERIUNAS BJANAS   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND- PLC KARATE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
5
PRADZYNSKA KUBA   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
9
SPROULE DARA   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
9
HENEGHAN ALEX   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +50kg
9
WYLLIE AIDAN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU14 - Female Cadet Kumite -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU14 - Female Cadet Kumite -54kg
1
REEN ASHA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU14 - Female Cadet Kumite -54kg
2
SHERIDAN SOPHIE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU14 - Female Cadet Kumite -54kg
3
MORAN EMILY   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU14 - Female Cadet Kumite -54kg
3
COONEY GRACE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU14 - Female Cadet Kumite -54kg
5
BRADEL STELLA   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        KU14 - Female Cadet Kumite -54kg
5
SMYTH NAOISE   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU14 - Female Cadet Kumite -54kg
7
REES MAIDIE   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
KU15 - Female Cadet Kumite -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU15 - Female Cadet Kumite -61kg
1
GREENAN CHLOE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Female Cadet Kumite -61kg
2
SHORTT LOLA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU15 - Female Cadet Kumite -61kg
3
WALLACE LAUREN   3 RIVERS  IRELAND
        KU15 - Female Cadet Kumite -61kg
3
KAY MIRREN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Female Cadet Kumite -61kg
5
ODYWER RACHEL   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KU16 - Female Cadet Kumite +61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU16 - Female Cadet Kumite +61kg
1
WATT EVE   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Female Cadet Kumite +61kg
2
REYNOLDS ANNA   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU16 - Female Cadet Kumite +61kg
3
OSBORNE STELLA   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU16 - Female Cadet Kumite +61kg
3
BAILEY NAOISE   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -53kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -53kg
1
BURNHAM LOTTIE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -53kg
2
FOLEY ARINA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -53kg
3
MULHERN LUCY   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -53kg
3
HARRIS OLIVIA   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -53kg
5
BOYCE SARAH   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -53kg
5
PONNURENGAM RIANA   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59kg
1
OBRIEN SADHBH   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59kg
2
ELSHAWI LUJAYN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59kg
3
COOPER DARCY   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59kg
3
EDWARDS ELISE   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59kg
5
MELAADI MARIAM   ITOSU-KAI KARATEDO IRELAND  IRELAND
KU19 - Female Junior Kumite -66 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU19 - Female Junior Kumite -66 Kg
1
BASAYEV SHAMILA   SHUKOKAI KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite -66 Kg
2
COOPER AVA   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite -66 Kg
3
KEENAN MYA ROSE   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite -66 Kg
3
GRADY HANNAH-ROSE   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +66 kg
1
CLARE AVA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +66 kg
2
MCCRACKEN KATELYNN   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU20 - Male Cadet Kumite -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU20 - Male Cadet Kumite -52kg
1
COLEMAN DAVIN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU20 - Male Cadet Kumite -52kg
2
GUETARRI SAMI   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Cadet Kumite -52kg
3
CRAIB JAMES   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Cadet Kumite -52kg
3
WOODS MAX   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Cadet Kumite -52kg
5
BURKE JOSH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KU21 - Male Cadet Kumite -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU21 - Male Cadet Kumite -57kg
1
SMITH NOAH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU21 - Male Cadet Kumite -57kg
2
PHELAN SEAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU21 - Male Cadet Kumite -57kg
3
COLLINS SCOTT   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -63kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -63kg
1
MEINKÖHN IAN   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -63kg
2
SANTHOSH ASWANTH   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -63kg
3
MOHAMMED YOUSEF   ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -63kg
3
MCDERMOTT SHANE   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -63kg
5
GORDON CONOR   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -63kg
5
O’NEILL MICHAEL   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU23 - Male Cadet Kumite -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU23 - Male Cadet Kumite -70 kg
1
CUSACK EMMET   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU23 - Male Cadet Kumite -70 kg
2
WONG LYE CHRISTOPHER   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU23 - Male Cadet Kumite -70 kg
3
BYRNE PJ   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU23 - Male Cadet Kumite -70 kg
3
DEVINE BRIAN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite +70kg
1
COSTA COUGAR   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite +70kg
2
HOWE LOGAN   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite +70kg
3
KUBON DAVID   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KU26 - Male Junior Kumite -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU26 - Male Junior Kumite -61 kg
1
GALLAGHER JOE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Male Junior Kumite -61 kg
2
KELLY CATHAL   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU26 - Male Junior Kumite -61 kg
3
COLLINS LIAM   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Male Junior Kumite -61 kg
3
MILLIGAN LIAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Male Junior Kumite -61 kg
5
JONES HARRISON   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU26 - Male Junior Kumite -61 kg
5
DUNLOP JAKE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU27 - Male Junior Kumite -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU27 - Male Junior Kumite -68kg
1
PACKWOOD BENJAMIN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Junior Kumite -68kg
2
LAWRENCE ALEX   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU27 - Male Junior Kumite -68kg
3
EWART ZACK   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Junior Kumite -68kg
3
BRYSON LEWIS   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Junior Kumite -68kg
5
DOHERTY ETHAN   3 RIVERS  IRELAND
        KU27 - Male Junior Kumite -68kg
5
WOODS JACK   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU28 - Male Junior Kumite -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU28 - Male Junior Kumite -76 kg
1
FURNESS CAMERON   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Junior Kumite -76 kg
2
LAFFAN CHARLIE   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU28 - Male Junior Kumite -76 kg
3
HARRISON LOUKAS   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Junior Kumite -76 kg
3
SHAW MATHEW   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Junior Kumite -76 kg
5
DUNN XANDER   SPORT KARATE SAKAI  SCOTLAND
KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -50 kg
1
CONNORS TIRNA   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -50 kg
2
MURTAGH EADAOIN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -50 kg
3
BUTLER EIMEAR   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -50 kg
3
VERONI KATHRYN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -55kg
1
JACK LEONA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -55kg
2
OREILLY JESSIE   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -55kg
3
ROWSOME LAUREN   MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
KU31 - Female Senior Kumite -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU31 - Female Senior Kumite -61kg
1
GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU31 - Female Senior Kumite -61kg
2
OSULLIVAN AYLA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU31 - Female Senior Kumite -61kg
3
CRAIG REBECCA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU32 - Female Senior Kumite -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU32 - Female Senior Kumite -68kg
1
KELLY CAITLIN   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU32 - Female Senior Kumite -68kg
2
POKOJSKI NIKKALA   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU34 - Male Senior Kumite -60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU34 - Male Senior Kumite -60kg
1
POWER HIEU   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite -60kg
2
MORAN JACK   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite -60kg
3
SALHI TOMAS   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite -60kg
3
STEENSON ARLEN   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU35 - Male Senior Kumite -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU35 - Male Senior Kumite -67kg
1
PIQUER HUGO BALLESTER   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU35 - Male Senior Kumite -67kg
2
BELL THOMAS   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU35 - Male Senior Kumite -67kg
3
GAHAN DAVID   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU35 - Male Senior Kumite -67kg
3
OSULLIVAN CONOR   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU35 - Male Senior Kumite -67kg
5
LYONS DANIEL   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU36 - Male Senior Kumite -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU36 - Male Senior Kumite -75kg
1
YAHIA CHERIF ADAM   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU36 - Male Senior Kumite -75kg
2
O MAHONY DEAN   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU36 - Male Senior Kumite -75kg
3
GELDART DYLAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU36 - Male Senior Kumite -75kg
3
MEINKÖHN NIELS   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        KU36 - Male Senior Kumite -75kg
5
WHEELDON SAM   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU36 - Male Senior Kumite -75kg
5
THINN RYAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU37 - Male Senior Kumite -84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU37 - Male Senior Kumite -84kg
1
PREECE NATHAN   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU37 - Male Senior Kumite -84kg
2
CURRY CIARAN   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        KU37 - Male Senior Kumite -84kg
3
SINCLAIR JAMIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU37 - Male Senior Kumite -84kg
3
DIXON MAX   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU37 - Male Senior Kumite -84kg
5
MILLS ANDREW   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU37 - Male Senior Kumite -84kg
5
ADAMS DUANE   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU38 - Male Senior Kumite +84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU38 - Male Senior Kumite +84kg
1
SHERIDAN LEE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU38 - Male Senior Kumite +84kg
2
MCINNES JASON   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU38 - Male Senior Kumite +84kg
3
JAMES IAN   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU38 - Male Senior Kumite +84kg
3
OCONNOR SEAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
KU39 - Male Veteran Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU39 - Male Veteran Kumite
1
HISATUGO JUNIOR FERNANDO HIDEKI   FH KARATE TEAM  IRELAND
        KU39 - Male Veteran Kumite
2
GALLAGHER LIAM   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU39 - Male Veteran Kumite
3
LIGGETT STEPHEN   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU39 - Male Veteran Kumite
3
LAMB STEVE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU39 - Male Veteran Kumite
5
BURNS PADDY   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        KU39 - Male Veteran Kumite
5
SMITH RYAN   STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
KU40 - Female Veteran Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU40 - Female Veteran Kumite
1
MULHOLLAND ANN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU40 - Female Veteran Kumite
2
HARBAND SILVIA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU40 - Female Veteran Kumite
3
BOYLAN MARY   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU40 - Female Veteran Kumite
3
COSTA CHARMAINE   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU40 - Female Veteran Kumite
5
RYAN BARBARA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
KU43 - Female U21 Kumite -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU43 - Female U21 Kumite -61kg
1
GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU43 - Female U21 Kumite -61kg
2
JACK LEONA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU46 - Male U21 Kumite -60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU46 - Male U21 Kumite -60kg
1
MORAN JACK   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KU46 - Male U21 Kumite -60kg
2
STEENSON ARLEN   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU47 - Male U21 Kumite -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU47 - Male U21 Kumite -67kg
1
LYONS DANIEL   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU47 - Male U21 Kumite -67kg
2
OSULLIVAN LEIGH   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU47 - Male U21 Kumite -67kg
3
WALLACE DYLAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU47 - Male U21 Kumite -67kg
3
LAMB KYLE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU48 - Male U21 Kumite -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU48 - Male U21 Kumite -75kg
1
GELDART DYLAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU48 - Male U21 Kumite -75kg
2
KELLY ANTHONY   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU48 - Male U21 Kumite -75kg
3
LACEY PATRICK   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        KU48 - Male U21 Kumite -75kg
3
THINN RYAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
KU49 - Male U21 Kumite -84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU49 - Male U21 Kumite -84kg
1
DIXON MAX   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU49 - Male U21 Kumite -84kg
2
PREECE NATHAN   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
KU50 - Male U21 Kumite +84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU50 - Male U21 Kumite +84kg
1
SHERIDAN LEE   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU50 - Male U21 Kumite +84kg
2
JANNASCH ELIAN   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
1
PIQUER HUGO BALLESTER   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
2
LYONS DANIEL   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
3
SINCLAIR JAMIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
3
MEINKÖHN NIELS   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
5
WHEELDON SAM   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
5
KAVANAGH RORY   WIKF IRELAND NTH.  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
5
GELDART DYLAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
5
MILLS ANDREW   KUGB NORTHERN IRELAND  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
9
YAHIA CHERIF ADAM   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
9
COLLINS ADAM   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
9
MCINNES JASON   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
9
ANDERSON SCOTT   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
9
PREECE NATHAN   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
9
LAMB KYLE   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
9
THINN RYAN   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
9
DIXON MAX   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
17
GRAMLICH DENNIS   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
17
OCONNOR SEAN   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
17
BELL THOMAS   NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite Open
17
JAMES IAN   WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
KU56 - Female Senior Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KU56 - Female Senior Kumite Open
1
GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU56 - Female Senior Kumite Open
2
MAHON SHAUNA   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KU56 - Female Senior Kumite Open
3
VERONI KATHRYN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU56 - Female Senior Kumite Open
3
JACK LEONA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU56 - Female Senior Kumite Open
5
CRAIG REBECCA   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        KU56 - Female Senior Kumite Open
5
POKOJSKI NIKKALA   KARATE UNION OF NORTHERN IRELAND - BANBRIDGE  NORTHERN IRELAND
PKA - Inclusive 01
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PKA - Inclusive 01
1
MCGUINNESS-SMITH CALLUM   IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 01
2
DIXON CAULFIELD LAYLA   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 01
3
SHERIDAN COREY   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 01
3
DIXON CAULFIELD CHARLIE   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 01
5
SHANNON TRISTAN   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
PKA - Inclusive 02
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PKA - Inclusive 02
1
STEPHANOV DELANEY DANIEL   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 02
2
BYRNE KAI   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 02
3
STEPANOV DELANEY LUCAS   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 02
3
DONOHOE LUCIAN   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 02
5
NEWMAN DYLAN   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 02
5
CULLEN MAX   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 02
5
DONOHOE FAITH   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 02
5
ROCHE AARON   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
PKA - Inclusive 03
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PKA - Inclusive 03
1
CHAN ALEX   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 03
2
HOBAN ALEX   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 03
3
JOYCE DYLAN   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 03
3
NICLOCHLANN OLIVIA   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 03
5
CAREY REDMOND COLM   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 03
5
ODRISCOLL SHAUNA   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
        PKA - Inclusive 03
5
CONNOLLY KATE   WSKF RIPPLES  IRELAND
PKA01 - Para Karate Blind / Visually Impaired
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PKA01 - Para Karate Blind / Visually Impaired
1
MC COMBE JUDITH   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        PKA01 - Para Karate Blind / Visually Impaired
2
MC COMBE CHLOE   CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        PKA01 - Para Karate Blind / Visually Impaired
3
ANDERSON SHIRLEY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
TKA02 - Team Kata Under 12 Mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKA02 - Team Kata Under 12 Mixed
1
KAIZEN IRELAND C
  • OBRIEN ISAAC
  • MASSEY CHRISTIAN
  • HENNIGAN MAX
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKA02 - Team Kata Under 12 Mixed
2
KAIZEN IRELAND D
  • SORUSH ELLIESA
  • RYAN SAOIRSE
  • MULHOLLAND LUCY
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKA02 - Team Kata Under 12 Mixed
3
KAIZEN
  • OREILLY EOGHAN
  • OREILLY JACK
  • SHEEHY SKEFFINGTON PILOTO ERNESTO
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKA02 - Team Kata Under 12 Mixed
3
LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY
  • WARWICK JAYDEN
  • GRINIUK DOMINIC
  • CARTY HARRISON
  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        TKA02 - Team Kata Under 12 Mixed
5
MAYO KARATE ACADEMY A
  • STACHULA ALEX
  • KING BRAYDEN
  • HANAHOE ADAM
  MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        TKA02 - Team Kata Under 12 Mixed
5
LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY
  • WARWICK JODI
  • ARMSTRONG AYLA
  • ALEXANDER ZIVA
  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        TKA02 - Team Kata Under 12 Mixed
5
WSKF IRELAND 1
  • SEVATHEAN KEANE
  • OCONNOR RUADHAN
  • DESLANDES THEODORE
  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
TKA03 - Team Kata Under 14 Mixed
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKA03 - Team Kata Under 14 Mixed
1
LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY
  • MAGILTON SEBASTIAN
  • MACKAY HEATHER
  • MCEWAN EMMIE
  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        TKA03 - Team Kata Under 14 Mixed
2
WSKF IRELAND
  • MCLAUGHLIN ZOE
  • KEELING SOFIA
  • KEELING ISABELLE
  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKA03 - Team Kata Under 14 Mixed
3
WSKF IRELAND
  • MCCREARY LUKAS
  • KOELSTRA ERIK
  • HALPIN CALEB
  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
TKA05 - Team Kata Cadet & Junior Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKA05 - Team Kata Cadet & Junior Male
1
KAIZEN IRELAND A
  • O MUIRCHEARTAIGH CONAN
  • MCCANN CALVIN
  • BURKE JOSH
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKA05 - Team Kata Cadet & Junior Male
2
KAIZEN IRELAND B
  • WONG LYE CHRISTOPHER
  • BYRNE PJ
  • HARBAND JOACHIM
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
TKA06 - Team Kata Cadet & Junior Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKA06 - Team Kata Cadet & Junior Female
1
AMAGER KARATE KLUB
  • LUPITA ÅGEDAL ANNA
  • DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA
  • CHRISTENSEN MELANIE
  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
TKA07 - Team Kata Senior Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKA07 - Team Kata Senior Male
1
KAIZEN IRELAND A
  • CONNOLLY HUGH
  • CHAAL ANES
  • HOLOHAN CONOR
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
TKA08 - Team Kata Senior Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKA08 - Team Kata Senior Female
1
AMAGER KARATE KLUB
  • LUPITA ÅGEDAL ANNA
  • DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA
  • CHRISTENSEN MELANIE
  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        TKA08 - Team Kata Senior Female
2
JKS SCOTLAND
  • GORDON SHANELLE
  • JONES EILIDH
  • VERONI KATHRYN
  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
TKU01 - Team Kumite Girls Under 10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU01 - Team Kumite Girls Under 10
1
LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY
  • MCCONVILLE LUCIA
  • HARVIE AMELIA
  • WARWICK JODI
  • ALEXANDER ZIVA
  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        TKU01 - Team Kumite Girls Under 10
2
IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • MEEHAN CHLOE
  • COPTU SARAH
  • CLOMA ELIANNA
  • WHINNERY EMILY
  IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        TKU01 - Team Kumite Girls Under 10
3
CLAUDY KARATE CLUB
  • MCCLOSKEY SEANA
  • DUNLOP AVA
  • O HAGAN CAIT
  CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
TKU02 - Team Kumite Girls Under 12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU02 - Team Kumite Girls Under 12
1
BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION
  • ROBERTS JULIET
  • ATKISS GRACIE
  • WOZNIAK-KHAKH JASMINE
  BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        TKU02 - Team Kumite Girls Under 12
2
I.K.K.U. FEMALE UNDER 12
  • BYRNE SAOIRSE
  • KENNEDY CHARLEE
  • CARROLL MIA
  • VELLEYEN CHELSEA
  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        TKU02 - Team Kumite Girls Under 12
3
CEK-ASSOCIATION
  • RITCHIE MONROE
  • BURTON LILY
  • ARCHIBALD OLIVIA
  CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        TKU02 - Team Kumite Girls Under 12
3
CLAUDY KARATE CLUB
  • RITCHIE FAITH
  • MCCLOSKEY GRACE
  • GALLAGHER TESS
  CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        TKU02 - Team Kumite Girls Under 12
5
LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY
  • MACKAY HEATHER
  • ARMSTRONG AYLA
  • SMITH ANNA
  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        TKU02 - Team Kumite Girls Under 12
5
MAYO KARATE ACADEMY C
  • GLENNON SAOIRSE
  • NOWOSIADLY IZABELA
  • MALONEY NIAMH
  MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
TKU03 - Team Kumite Girls Under 14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU03 - Team Kumite Girls Under 14
1
CEK-ASSOCIATION
  • WALKER LUCY
  • HUNTER LILY
  • DUFF JULIA
  • COWE EMILY
  CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        TKU03 - Team Kumite Girls Under 14
2
CLAUDY KARATE CLUB
  • SHARP CERYS
  • GILLOWAY ANNA
  • MCDERMOTT MICHAELA
  CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        TKU03 - Team Kumite Girls Under 14
3
MAYO KARATE ACADEMY D
  • REDDINGTON NATASHA
  • KELLY SAOIRSE
  • KELLY REBECCA
  MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
TKU04 - Team Kumite Female Cadet
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU04 - Team Kumite Female Cadet
1
CEK-ASSOCIATION
  • EWING MAIA
  • COONEY GRACE
  • GREENAN CHLOE
  CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        TKU04 - Team Kumite Female Cadet
2
BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION
  • MORAN EMILY
  • OSBORNE STELLA
  • TAKHAR SHEENA
  BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        TKU04 - Team Kumite Female Cadet
3
IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION
  • SMYTH NAOISE
  • REYNOLDS ANNA
  • BAILEY NAOISE
  IRELAND WADOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
TKU05 - Team Kumite Female Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU05 - Team Kumite Female Junior
1
CEK-ASSOCIATION
  • BURNHAM LOTTIE
  • ELSHAWI LUJAYN
  • MASTERS LUCY
  CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        TKU05 - Team Kumite Female Junior
2
I.K.K.U. JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM
  • MULHERN LUCY
  • CLARE AVA
  • FOLEY ARINA
  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        TKU05 - Team Kumite Female Junior
3
STRABANE SHOTOKAN
  • MCNULTY CLIODHNA
  • COOPER AVA
  • COOPER DARCY
  STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        TKU05 - Team Kumite Female Junior
3
WADO-KAI KARATE UNION
  • HARRIS OLIVIA
  • EDWARDS ELISE
  • BOW NIA
  WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
TKU07 - Team Kumite Boys Under 10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU07 - Team Kumite Boys Under 10
1
CEK-ASSOCIATION
  • WALKER BEN
  • DICKSON FREDDIE
  • CROSS BRODIE
  CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        TKU07 - Team Kumite Boys Under 10
2
MAYO KARATE ACADEMY B
  • NOWOSIADLY DAVID
  • KUCHARZYX MAX
  • DURKIN SEAMIE
  MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        TKU07 - Team Kumite Boys Under 10
3
KAIZEN IRELAND
  • OBRIEN ISAAC
  • MASSEY CHRISTIAN
  • HENNIGAN MAX
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKU07 - Team Kumite Boys Under 10
3
MAYO KARATE ACADEMY A
  • STACHULA ALEX
  • KING BRAYDEN
  • HANAHOE ADAM
  MAYO KARATE ACADEMY  IRELAND
        TKU07 - Team Kumite Boys Under 10
5
MEATH KARATE
  • MAHER GRANT
  • BRENNAN PAUL
  • DIXON JAKE
  MEATH KARATE  IRELAND
        TKU07 - Team Kumite Boys Under 10
5
CLAUDY KARATE CLUB
  • DEVLIN SAM
  • TALLON TIERNAN
  • GILLOWAY JOHN
  • DOHERTY LUKE
  CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
TKU08 - Team Kumite Boys Under 12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU08 - Team Kumite Boys Under 12
1
LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY
  • WARWICK JAYDEN
  • MAGILTON SEBASTIAN
  • HAWKINS KAITO
  • GRINIUK DOMINIC
  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        TKU08 - Team Kumite Boys Under 12
2
CEK-ASSOCIATION
  • RIDDELL DREW
  • REEVES CHARLIE
  • HUTCHISON MASON
  CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        TKU08 - Team Kumite Boys Under 12
3
CLAUDY KARATE CLUB
  • MCCLOSKEY BEN
  • ELLIOT JAYDEN
  • O NEILL DAN
  CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
        TKU08 - Team Kumite Boys Under 12
3
STRABANE SHOTOKAN
  • CATERSON TIARNÁN
  • DONAGHEY BEN
  • SMITH OISÍN
  STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        TKU08 - Team Kumite Boys Under 12
5
BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION
  • CAUSER REGGIE
  • FLUERY JACK
  • NEWELL JOEB
  BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        TKU08 - Team Kumite Boys Under 12
5
KAIZEN IRELAND G
  • RYAN SEAN
  • HENNIGAN GUY
  • WHELAN HARRY
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
TKU09 - Team Kumite Boys Under 14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU09 - Team Kumite Boys Under 14
1
I.K.K.U. MALE UNDER 14 TEAM
  • YOUNG HARRY
  • HENEGHAN ALEX
  • GORA MARCEL
  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        TKU09 - Team Kumite Boys Under 14
2
STRABANE SHOTOKAN
  • SPROULE DARA
  • PRADZYNSKA KUBA
  • MCGLYNN MICHAEL
  STRABANE SHOTOKAN  IRELAND
        TKU09 - Team Kumite Boys Under 14
3
JKS SCOTLAND
  • EWART HARRY
  • CONNOLLY JAMES
  • BRODIE CULLEN
  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        TKU09 - Team Kumite Boys Under 14
3
KAIZEN IRELAND H
  • OBRIEN JACE
  • MCCANN CALVIN
  • HUSSAIN YUSEF
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKU09 - Team Kumite Boys Under 14
5
CLAUDY KARATE CLUB
  • SPROULE DARA
  • RABBETT RONAN
  • ONEILL SHAY
  • DONAGHEY TIERNAN
  CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
TKU10 - Team Kumite Male Cadet
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU10 - Team Kumite Male Cadet
1
KAIZEN IRELAND D
  • WONG LYE CHRISTOPHER
  • SMITH NOAH
  • HARBAND JOACHIM
  KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKU10 - Team Kumite Male Cadet
2
JKS SCOTLAND
  • WOODS MAX
  • ESTRADA TOMAS
  • CRAIB JAMES
  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        TKU10 - Team Kumite Male Cadet
3
CLAUDY KARATE CLUB
  • O NEILL ORAN
  • MCDERMOTT SHANE
  • DEVINE BRIAN
  CLAUDY KARATE CLUB  IRELAND
TKU11 - Team Kumite Male Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU11 - Team Kumite Male Junior
1
CEK-ASSOCIATION
  • GALLAGHER JOE
  • FURNESS CAMERON
  • PACKWOOD BENJAMIN
  • HARRISON LOUKAS
  CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        TKU11 - Team Kumite Male Junior
2
JKS SCOTLAND
  • EWART ZACK
  • WOODS JACK
  • MILLIGAN LIAM
  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
TKU12 - Team Kumite Male Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TKU12 - Team Kumite Male Senior
1
WSKF
  • WHEELDON SAM
  • YAHIA CHERIF ADAM
  • OSULLIVAN CONOR
  • OCONNOR SEAN
  • PIQUER HUGO BALLESTER
  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        TKU12 - Team Kumite Male Senior
2
WADO-KAI KARATE UNION
  • REES-WILLIAMS COLE
  • PREECE NATHAN
  • MCINNES JASON
  • JAMES IAN
  • COLLINS ADAM
  WADO-KAI KARATE UNION  WALES
        TKU12 - Team Kumite Male Senior
3
CEK-ASSOCIATION
  • THINN RYAN
  • LYONS DANIEL
  • LAMB KYLE
  • GELDART DYLAN
  • ANDERSON SCOTT
  CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 07:18:42 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE