Results
 
Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft 2023 & 1. Salzburg Cup 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Seniors
1
BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
2
HOLLWEGER ANJA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
3
OBERTHALER JULIA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
3
MURTAEWA HEDA   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
5
STANKOVIC SANJA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors
5
ROITTNER THERESA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
2
FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
PETUTSCHNIG EMILIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
SIMIC KRISTINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
KAMPUSCH MILA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
2
GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
ALIJI RITA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
2
VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
BYTYQI LONDRESA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
LORA ALIJI   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
KOTAN NISA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
5
NOVICIC TEODORA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U16
1
TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
2
TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
3
ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16
3
BYTYQI LORENA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U18
1
OBERTHALER JULIA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
2
SINGER LUISA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
3
ARMAGAN ALEYNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
3
BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18
5
STANKOVIC SANJA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
MURTAEWA HEDA   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
2
KELLNER RAPHAELA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U8
1
ALIJI RINA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
2
OMEROVIC ALISA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
VARGA CHIARA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
KOVACS BOGLARKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
5
MUSINOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
5
LICHTENWAGNER LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Seniors
1
DOKO LUAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
2
GRBIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
3
BYTYQI LIJON   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors
3
WITMANN SEBASTIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
KRANJEC JAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
2
WANG SHAWN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
RASIC JOVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
TERNAK KRISTOF   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
5
STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
5
BANIC SERGEJ   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
SCHEFBAUMER FRANZ MATHEW   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
2
PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
RASIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
KIENZL FABIAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
5
KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
5
KOTAN EMIR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
KRYEZIU YLLI   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
GRBIC ANDRE   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
2
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
GANTSCHNIGG MARTIN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
MAIER ALEXANDER   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
BAUER JANNIS   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U16
1
WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
2
LUIDOLD JULIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16
3
SCHACHINGER LORENZ   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U18 U21
1
BYTYQI LIJON   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 U21
2
GRBIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U8
1
PERMOSER MAX   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
2
BLEKIC MARKO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
3
JERKOVIC IVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
3
GREGOR VILIAM   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
5
ZAKARIC IVANO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
5
MUJKIC DARIS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
7
GRUBER TIM   KARATE SHOTOKAN ´IPON SAALFELDEN´  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female Seniors
1
KARA TEAM 1
  • HOLLWEGER ANJA
  • MURTAEWA HEDA
  • ROITTNER THERESA
  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • ARMAGAN ALEYNA
  • TOPAL GABRIELA
  • TSCHALER LARISSA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U10
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • FILIPOVIC MARINA
  • GEISSLER PIA
  • MATONDO IZABELL
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
2
KARA TEAM 2
  • BUCHEGGER LEA-MARIE
  • OULED-MOHAMED RANYA
  • SORIAT LISA
  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • SIMIC KRISTINA
  • REXEISEN MELISSA
  • DOGAR DENISA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • GRIESSNER PAULA
  • GROSU ANNELI-MARIA
  • VOITHOFER LUISA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • EBNER LENA
  • GIGIC LENA
  • GÄRTNER ANNA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • JEJINIC LEA
  • MOUSA SIMA
  • SARIC GABRIJELA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • ERIKSSON EDITH
  • ERIKSSON VERA
  • PETUTSCHNIG EMILIA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • MARJANOVIC TIJANA
  • STURM ISABELL
  • VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • JURIC LENA
  • NOVICIC TEODORA
  • SHARMA PAYAL
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • ALIJI RITA
  • KOTAN NISA
  • SCHACH VANESSA
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U16
1
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • BYTYQI LONDRESA
  • BYTYQI LORENA
  • LORA ALIJI
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • GÄRTNER EVA
  • ILIC MARTINA
  • SACHER JULIA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male Seniors
1
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • BYTYQI LIJON
  • GRBIC ALEKSANDAR
  • LUIDOLD JULIAN
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male Seniors
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • GREGOR TIBOR
  • VARGA MANUEL
  • WITMANN SEBASTIAN
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U10
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • JERKOVIC IVAN
  • KRANJEC JAN
  • WANG SHAWN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • LOICHT ELIAN
  • LÖH CAYDEN
  • MUJKIC DARIS
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • BANIC SERGEJ
  • GASSER LORENZ NOEL
  • GREGOR VILIAM
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12
1
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • VYSNA BRYAN
  • KOTAN EMIR
  • GRBIC ANDRE
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • KRÖLL LOUIS
  • LUIDOLD LEON
  • ZACAL ADAM
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • CHANBABAEV AMIR
  • RASIC JOVAN
  • STEGER JAKOB
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • NIROOMAND ANDREAS
  • PREMUZIC SELEN
  • STEINER ALEXANDER
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U14 U16
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • SCHACHINGER LORENZ
  • WALLNER JONAS
  • WALLNER NOAH
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 U16
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • KAPS LUKAS
  • MAIER ALEXANDER
  • SACHER THOMAS
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 U16
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • GANTSCHNIGG MARTIN
  • KRYEZIU YLLI
  • SIVAC DARIS
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 U16
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • TERNAK KRISTOF
  • SCHWAIGER FABIAN
  • GOLDBACH GUSTAV
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
1
MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
2
HOLLWEGER ANJA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 +30
1
FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30
2
SIMIC KRISTINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30
3
GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30
3
BEN AMARA SARA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -24
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -24
1
GROSU ANNELI-MARIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -24
2
PINTER ZSELYKE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -30
1
EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30
2
GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30
3
CETIN MEYRA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30
3
AKSOY ELIF   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30
5
LEX NINA MARIA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30
5
REXEISEN MELISSA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +40
1
EGGER ADELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40
2
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -30
1
RONCEVIC LAURA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30
2
AKSOY MELIS   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30
3
ERIKSSON EDITH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -35
1
ALIC ILMA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35
2
JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35
3
AKSOY ZEYNEP   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
1
SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40
2
LUX REINALTER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
1
JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
2
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
ERIKSSON EDITH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
ALIC ILMA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +52
1
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
2
STOJANOVIC NEDA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 -47
1
KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 -47
2
LEX FLORA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 -47
3
OMEROVIC ELINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
1
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
2
STOJANOVIC NEDA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
LEX FLORA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
1
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
2
TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -61 +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -61 +61
1
BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -61 +61
2
TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -61 +61
3
ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
1
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
2
BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
TOPAL GABRIELA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
TSCHALER LARISSA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
5
ILIC MARTINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
1
SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
2
WOHLAND LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 +32
1
STEGER JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32
2
MARIC BOJAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32
3
RASIC JOVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 - 32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 - 32
1
STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 - 32
2
WANG SHAWN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 - 32
3
SCHWARZ LIAM   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -26
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U10 -26
1
LÖH CAYDEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26
2
KRANJEC JAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 +45
1
HAMID ALI   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +45
2
BROZMAN VILIAM   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -30
1
NIROOMAND ANDREAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30
2
PINTER ENDRE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -45
1
PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -45
2
RASIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
1
PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
2
NIROOMAND ANDREAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
BROZMAN VILIAM   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
HAMID ALI   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 -45
1
RONCEVIC LUKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 -45
2
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 -45
3
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 -45
3
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 +55
1
BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 +55
2
STEGER TOBIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
1
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
2
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 +70
1
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 +70
2
EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
1
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
2
EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 +76
1
KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 +76
2
ILIC MARKO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
1
KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
2
ILIC MARKO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 MÄNNLICH
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 MÄNNLICH
1
WITMANN SEBASTIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 MÄNNLICH
2
PERMOSER RUDOLF   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 MÄNNLICH
3
LUIDOLD MARCO   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 WEIBLICH
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 WEIBLICH
1
ERIKSSON VIVEKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 WEIBLICH
2
SCHWARZ STEPHANIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 WEIBLICH
3
ZACALOVA EVA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 WEIBLICH
3
TERNAK ILDIKO   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL +35 WEIBLICH
5
FAHRNER BEN AMARE PATRICIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE MÄNNLICH UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE MÄNNLICH UNTERSTUFE
1
WITMANN SEBASTIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE MÄNNLICH UNTERSTUFE
2
LUIDOLD MARCO   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE MÄNNLICH UNTERSTUFE
3
VARGA MANUEL   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE MÄNNLICH UNTERSTUFE
3
GREGOR TIBOR   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE WEIBLICH UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE WEIBLICH UNTERSTUFE
1
ERIKSSON VIVEKA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE WEIBLICH UNTERSTUFE
2
ZACALOVA EVA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE WEIBLICH UNTERSTUFE
3
TERNAK ILDIKO   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE WEIBLICH UNTERSTUFE
3
SCHWARZ STEPHANIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE WEIBLICH UNTERSTUFE
5
FAHRNER BEN AMARE PATRICIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL ALLG. KLASSE WEIBLICH UNTERSTUFE
5
GILDENOVA LUCIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
1
BANIC SERGEJ   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
2
STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
3
KRANJEC JAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
3
STEGER JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
5
KRÖLL LOUIS   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
5
MARIC BOJAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
7
STOISER SAMUEL   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
7
GOLDBACH GUSTAV   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
1
RASIC NIKOLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
2
KESSLER LUCA   KARATE SHOTOKAN ´IPON SAALFELDEN´  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
3
PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
3
KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
5
SCHWAIGER FABIAN   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
1
STEGER TOBIAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
2
DERTING NICO   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
3
MAIER ALEXANDER   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
3
BAUER JANNIS   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL MÄNNLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
5
SACHER THOMAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
1
GRIESSNER PAULA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
2
AKSOY ELIF   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
3
LEX NINA MARIA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
3
OULED-MOHAMED RANYA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
5
DALLER VALENTINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
5
BEN AMARA SARA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
7
MATONDO IZABELL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U10 UNTERSTUFE
7
BUCHEGGER LEA-MARIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
1
JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
2
ERIKSSON VERA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
3
AKSOY MELIS   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
3
PONTZEN CARLA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
5
ERIKSSON EDITH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U12 UNTERSTUFE
5
ALIC ILMA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
1
KOTAN NISA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        SalzburgCup - KATA EINZEL WEIBLICH U14 UNTERSTUFE
2
YOUSSEF ANNA MARIA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 05:19:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE