Results
 
27th Balkan Karate Championships for Children 2023 - Bar - Results  print this site
 Search:
10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
1
KRULJ NINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
2
BEREZNI DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
KOCAK RAHIME RAVZA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
HAZIRI IDEA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
JURIC NIKA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
DARGIN AZRA MELIHA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
NTENEZOU MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
HAMZIC IMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
ZORICA MARTA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
PAPADOPOULOU SOFIA   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Female
11
FILIPOVIC JANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
1
KOC ABDULKADIR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
2
PEROVIC BORIS   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
MAVSAR TADEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
KARAGOZ ZEYNEL   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
SALKIC ALDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
JEREMIC VIKTOR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
BEREND MARKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
ADILOVIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
BARJAKTAROVIC ANDRIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
1
KELEMEN ANDREEA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
2
SEKULIC DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
3
SAKINAK PERIHAN NAZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
3
BALOG TESA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
5
OSTANEK SOFIJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
5
CVETKOVIC MEIER AMELIA VICTORIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
7
JELIC TEODORA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
7
SOURA IOANNA   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
9
DJONIKJ DARIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg
9
ARANITOVIC ANDJELA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
1
GAVRAN LARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
2
RAKAZOV MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
3
GRGIC MARTA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
3
TOMANOVIC SARA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
5
MUDRONJA NIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
5
SINANOVIC MUNIBA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
7
MURTEZANI ADA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
7
HAMZIC IMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
9
KASUMOVIC MERJEM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -30 kg
9
MANOJLOVIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
1
MARIC ANJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
2
JANKOVIC LENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
3
PETROVIC SENKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
3
PROSIC LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
5
JANKOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
5
GRABUS MERJEM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
7
GUDELJ MARIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
7
MIJAILOVIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
9
PERUNOVIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -34 kg
9
DJOROJEVIC MARTINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
1
VITA LOZO MILLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
2
EMRE ZEYNEP ERVA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
3
DULOVIC MONIKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
3
SALASAN FLAVIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
5
RADULOVIC VANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
5
JOVANOVIC NATALIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -37 kg
7
KOKKONI ANASTASIA   GREECE  GREECE
10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
1
MARICEVIC NEDA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
2
EKSI AYSENUR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
3
HECO ILMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
3
NOVKOVIC DARIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
5
TAS MIRAC EYLUL   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
5
PILJEVIC MILENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
7
CAR GABRIELA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
7
DJUKIC IVANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
1
MESIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
2
KARAJIC ADRIAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
3
POBRIC OMAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
3
DRAGOLJUB DANO MIJUSKOVIC   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
5
ONER EMIR MERT   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
5
TURKOVIC DZAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg
7
SAHIN OZKAN AYDIN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
1
BUNDA AHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
2
STOJANOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
3
CHIRIAC DAVID STEFAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
3
POPESCU CASIAN CRISTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
5
SELIMI ISA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
5
DOKUYAN POYRAZ YALCIN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
7
BARJAKTAROVIC ANDRIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg
7
PUKLAVEC MISLAV   CROATIA  CROATIA
10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
1
DINLER KUZEY   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
2
MUAREMI AJAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
3
TODIC TODOR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
3
SARAJLIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
5
YESILBAS ALI EYMEN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
5
ADILOVIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
7
TSIMPOS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
7
BUTURAJAC MARK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
9
HASANOVIC BORNA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
9
DJOROJEVIC MARKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
1
MATOVIC VELJKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
2
SUCEVIC FRANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
3
TOKER HILMI METEHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
3
IVANISEVIC VUJO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
5
AKSAMOVIC ELMEDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
5
AVRAMOVIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
7
KUPRESAK TIAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
7
KALABA ALEKSA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
1
PRODANOVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
2
GENC BERAT EFE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
3
SAMARDZIC UROS   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
3
BEGOVIC VASILIJE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
5
CIROVIC VASILIJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
5
TALOVIC BALSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
7
ABADZIC MAHIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
7
AVRAMIDIS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female
1
TURKIYE
  • ARSLAN ZEYNEP
  • GOKTURK ELIF SU
  • TOPATAN CEYLA
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female
2
NORTH MACEDONIA
  • DIMITRIEVA MARIJA
  • GJORGJIEVA VIKTORIJA
  • ZLATKOVSKA VIKTORIJA
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female
3
SERBIA
  • MANOJLOVIC SOFIJA
  • NOVKOVIC ANDJELIJA
  • PAVLOVIC EMILIJA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Female
3
CROATIA
  • ZORICA MARTA
  • NINIC MIA
  • CALETA-CAR MARIJETA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male
1
TURKIYE
  • BILGEN MIRAC
  • DUNDAR MEVLUT EFE
  • KARTAL ADEM EREN
  • YILMAZ ISMAIL
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male
2
MONTENEGRO
  • CUPARA JAKOV
  • PEROVIC BORIS
  • POPADIC MILOS
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male
3
SLOVENIA
  • GRZINCIC VID
  • JEVSNIK BEN
  • KUNST NEJC
  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        10-11 Yrs Kata Team Male
3
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • LOJPUR LUKA
  • NESKOVIC PAVLE
  • VUJOVIC NIKOLA
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
1
SMAILOVIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
2
VASILEIOU EFTHIMIA   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
TURNIC NADJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
PETROVIC RUZICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
NIYAZI NURIYE GAMZE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
SAVOVIC LARA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
HASANAJ KLEA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
TOPATAN CEYLA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
CALETA-CAR MARIJETA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
PETRANOVIC STASA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
1
GRBIC STRAHINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
2
BAYRAKTAR ILYAS BUGRA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
SUTINOV TODOR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
SKADRIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
NIKEZIC TARIK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
KRAMAR VILI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
GRZINCIC VID   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
POPADIC MILOS   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
VUJOVIC NIKOLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
MAKRIS ATHANASIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male
11
IVANOVIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
1
DZINIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
2
DEVETAKOVIC NATALIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
3
JOVANOVIC SOFIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
3
FERIZ DALAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
5
GEORGILA STYLIANI   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
5
LENCOVIC LUCIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
7
DUJMOVIC KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
7
MILETIC MASA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +44 kg
9
ISLAMI LORISA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
1
ONER ZEYNEP NAZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
2
RAJKOVIC NEVENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
3
HALILOVIC ANIDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
3
BURUKOGLU ELIF   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
5
HADZIC AZRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
5
ZDRALE HELENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
7
SAKOVIC TIJANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
7
VUKCEVIC IVA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
9
GECI FLORINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -32 kg
9
ALUSHAJ ANDUENA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
1
SCURIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
2
SCHUBERT DORA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
3
HASANAJ KLEA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
3
CHIRIAC ANDREEA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
5
JURICIC MARIJA SOFIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
5
SEHIC AJNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
7
VASILOPOULOU EMMANOUELA   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
7
VASILEIOU EFTHIMIA   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -36 kg
9
KRTINIC ANDJELIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
1
DURSUN YAGMUR SEVVAL   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
2
KIRAZ DENIZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
3
TALIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
3
RUDINAC ANASTASIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
5
SMAILOVIC UMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
5
MADUNA IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
7
ORASANIN LENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
7
MILOSAVLJEVIC ANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
1
SANER AYSEN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
2
KADIC NOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
3
GRUJIC MAJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
3
JERKOVIC NIKA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
5
SADIBASIC SEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
5
KILIC SEBNEM   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
7
RAMIC IMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
9
MILADINOVIC LENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
1
ILINCIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
2
KAMBERI JASIN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
3
ZUNDJA AMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
3
EBRU OMER   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
5
TERZIC MARKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
5
ZEJNELI MERITON   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
7
GILJA LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
7
HARDOLLI REJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
1
NAIMOGLU MELIH TARIK   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
2
DAKU AMAR   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
3
MALOKAJ YLLI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
3
GURZAKOVIC MEMIN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
5
AZEMI AZEM   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
5
BURLACU DRAGOS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
7
MAHALLA YLL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
7
JOVANOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
9
IUGA PATRIK   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg
9
ZOLOTA IBRAHIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
1
MUHOVIC DAVUD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
2
MALOKAJ SHKEMB   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
3
ANGELIS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
3
DOZIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
5
OZCELIK SULEYMAN BERAT   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
5
STENDLER KLANJSEK ZAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
7
SIMIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
7
BARJAKTAROVIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
9
KURTI NIKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
9
PAPAVASILOPOULOS NIKOLAOS   GREECE  GREECE
11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
1
SKATARIC VESELIN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
2
ZARKOVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
3
JUSIC EMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
3
SPAHIC EMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
5
SELIMI YLL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
5
ALIC SALIH   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
7
GRAHO KERIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
7
PAJAZITI ARBER   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
9
CHRISTOU VASILEIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
9
POPOVIC VASILJ   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
1
DRAGOJEVIC VUK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
2
IBRAHIMOVIC AJNUR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
3
OBLAK DAVID KERIM   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
3
SELAVA FERID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
5
LERANTZIS LOUKAS   GREECE  GREECE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
5
DEDEOGLU ALI GORKEM   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
7
SOC PAVLE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
7
GRACIC DAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
9
BREGU KLESTION   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
9
MARKOVIC VLADAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
1
JERSIC ZANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
2
GRUJANIC IRENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
MILJATOVIC ANDJELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
PISNIK MAJA-MARI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
MUSINOVIC ENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
GEREK FATMA EDA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
SVIGLIN PAULA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
LALOVIC NINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
LEOVAC MATEA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
BULATOVIC VISNJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
1
UZUN URAS   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
2
GREB ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
DERVISHI VERON   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
KATECHIS LOUKAS - ANGELOS   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
BOROVIC DUSAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
PISIC ADRIAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
CENGIZ NEDIM EGE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
PASIC ADAM   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
MARIA CEZAR   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
GJORGIEV MATTEO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
1
TERZIC INES   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
2
MUSTAFA SARA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
3
MACURA NINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
3
NIKOLOVA MILA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
5
PLOHL TAJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
5
GRUBELIC GABRIJELA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
7
GUNDOGDU ECRIN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
7
BALIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
9
ALIU DEA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female +50 kg
9
ANASTASIADI MARINA   GREECE  GREECE
12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
1
GURBUZ TURNA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
2
SKITARELIC GABI   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
3
MARTAC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
3
ARNAUTOVIC ZAHRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
5
SABO KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
5
KINCL NINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
7
MIHAI MARIA GEORGIANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
7
BILALLI TUANA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
9
CVETANOSKA ANTONIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
1
BOLINTIRU DARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
2
JELCIC ROZA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
3
SOFTIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
3
MORAITAKI NEFELI-ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
5
ABAZOVIC ISMAILA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
5
REXHA ERZA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
7
DUMAN ELIFE NAZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
7
MIJAILOVIC TIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
9
SUBOTIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg
9
JOVANOVSKA EVA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
1
POPESCU BIANCA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
2
KAYA SARE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
3
SHERIFI ERINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
3
JURICIC IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
5
MARKOVIC ROZA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
5
MARKOVIC PETRA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
7
BAJRIC AJLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
7
EMINI ERJONA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
9
MULIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -45 kg
9
NJEMCEVIC MAISA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
1
DEDEJ AMANDA   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
2
TEMIZ YESIM NAZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
3
DIP BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
3
DELIC AMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
5
GRUJIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
5
HADZIC AZRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
7
MASTNAK MIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Female -50 kg
7
GJONOVIQ EMIRA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
1
ZUNDJA EMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
2
HELAC NIDAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
3
COTRA JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
3
GOKTAS DEMHAT   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
5
DALGIC KEREM AHMED   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
5
KIS ANGELO   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
7
HYSA ERLI   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +52 kg
7
MLADENOVIC NEMANJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
1
TOMASEVIC BOZO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
2
BORISIC EMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
3
DUMITRU MIRCEA ANDREI   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
3
KARAMESE HASAN ALI   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
5
FELHAN SALIH   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
5
SOSIC BOGDAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
7
PETROVIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
7
LORENCIN LEVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
9
CESEN BORIS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -37 kg
9
PASIC ADAM   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
1
BAKIR POYRAZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
2
NEDELJKOVIC VASILIJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
3
GLIGORIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
3
MILJANOVIC STEFAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
5
ALJOSEVIC ARIJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
5
ADZEM ADMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
7
JAKOVLJEVIC ANDREJ   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
7
AYDEMIR BARIS   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
9
KATNIC VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -42 kg
9
BALOKU JON   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
1
DJURIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
2
FARKAS IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
3
DEMET KAYRA SUAYB   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
3
COLAK EMIR ALI   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
5
STERN TILEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
5
MISKIC ELMIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
7
TRINAJSTIC FRAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
7
ILIJEVSKI VASILIJE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
9
MILICEVIC SASA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
9
VELICHOVSKI MARKO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -47 kg
11
GKONTOPOULOS MICHAIL   GREECE  GREECE
12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
1
RAKOCEVIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
2
MATOVIC BOSKO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
3
KVESIC VIKTOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
3
DOBRE LUKAS   CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
5
VUJICIC JUG   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
5
JEVREMOVIC SVETISLAV   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
7
DUKANOVIC LAZAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
7
VUJINOVIC FILIP   SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
9
CUK DANIJEL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg
9
PETRUSIC PAVLE   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female
1
SERBIA
  • MURIC MIONA
  • GRUJANIC IRENA
  • PEROVIC ANDJELA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female
2
TURKIYE
  • KARAKUZU NIMET BERRA
  • SAGLAM ELIZAN
  • SARGIN IREM
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female
3
GREECE
  • PAPASPYROU VASILIKI
  • BOUGIOUKLAKI SPYRIDOULA
  • STAMATINA CHRYSANTHAKOPOULOU
  GREECE  GREECE
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female
3
NORTH MACEDONIA
  • GROZDANOSKA MATEA
  • KOJCHESKA JOANA
  • MINGOVSKA KAJA
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female
5
CROATIA
  • IVANAC DORIJA
  • SVIGLIN PAULA
  • VALIDZIC CORIC LEONA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Female
5
SLOVENIA
  • BRACUN MASERA IRIS
  • JOVANOVIC LANA
  • STENDLER KLANJSEK ZIVA
  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male
1
TURKIYE
  • BAGIROV EMIL
  • CENGIZ NEDIM EGE
  • INAN MUSTAFA ESAT
  • UZUN URAS
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male
2
MONTENEGRO
  • KOSOVIC ANDRIJA
  • LAKOVIC SERGEJ
  • SCEKIC DARIO
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male
3
SLOVENIA
  • JELEN GAL
  • MILJATOVIC ALEKSA
  • PASIC ADAM
  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male
3
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • BEGANOVIC TARIS
  • KAJTEZOVIC NUH
  • SAKINOVIC ADNAN
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12-13 Yrs Kata Team Male
5
NORTH MACEDONIA
  • GJORGIEV MATTEO
  • GJURCINOVSKI IVAN
  • STOJANOVSKI MATEJ
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
1
PEROVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
2
SAGLAM ELIZAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
KARAKUZU NIMET BERRA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
MURIC MIONA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
BOUGIOUKLAKI SPYRIDOULA   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
PAPASPYROU VASILIKI   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
DEBELJEVIC SASKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
GROZDANOSKA MATEA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
ANDJUSIC VESNA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
KRAMAR LILI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
1
INAN MUSTAFA ESAT   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
2
ATAY TALHA SAMIL   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
KURCUBIC SERGEJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
KARIC ANIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
VORKAPIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
KAVAZOVIC EJUB   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
UROSEVIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
NIGEL ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
PAVLIDIS SOKRATIS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
VRECEK LUKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
1
VLAHOVIC IVONA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
2
BARUKCIC ANA MARIE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
3
MIKELATOU CHRYSA   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
3
ANASTASIADI ANASTASIA   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
5
MURICA MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
5
JUKIC TARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
7
BASAGIC LARISA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
7
BRKIC NATALIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
9
JOJIC SARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
9
RADOVANOVIC NIKOLINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
1
IVANCIC KIARA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
2
AHMETOVIC TAJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
3
BUGARSKI ANDREA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
3
PEROVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
5
KARLIAMATA KLEANTHI-CHRYSOULA   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
5
POPOVIC IVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
7
TERPEZAN MARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
7
ANDELIC LEONA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -39 kg
9
BECIC NEVENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
1
MAQEDONCI EMIRA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
2
KAYADERE NAZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
3
VELAGIC HANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
3
LIAKOU ALEXANDRA   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
5
NIKOLIC NATASA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
5
SAVIC DARIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
7
CAHUT DZANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
7
ABAZI DEONA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
9
DEDIC TEODORA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -44 kg
9
PESIC IVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
1
HUKARA SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
2
MARIC IVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
3
RISTOVIC STASA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
3
BORICIC MINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
5
BULAJIC NATALIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
5
KATANA DINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
7
DEPE IREM   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
7
JOVANOVIC LANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
9
KRSTESKA ANDRIJANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -49 kg
9
KARALIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
1
LAMPADA DANAI   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
2
YILANCI BUKET   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
3
KOBAS SEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
3
SALAPURA MILA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
5
SARAJLIC ASJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
5
ZEJNIC ENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
7
SELA BUNA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
7
SEBA ZOJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Female -54 kg
9
DIMITRIESKA TEODORA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
1
PYRRIS VASILEIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
2
LAGINJA JOSIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
3
IGARELU VICTOR   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
3
ORAL EYUP KAGAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
5
BALA JEVREM   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
5
ILIOPOULOS ILIAS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
7
AGGELOSOULIS DIMITRIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
7
IVANKOVIC IVANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
9
PETRESKI STEFAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
9
LAGUNDZIJA IVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
1
RUDMAN ELIAS   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
2
HASANI NEEVIS   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
3
ISMAJLI KRENAR   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
3
CESIC ADI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
5
IONASCU SEBASTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
5
HORVAT TODOR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
7
RADOVIC UROS SONE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
7
LEDENCAN NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
9
VAIA SEBASTIAN NICOLAE   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
9
TSOLKAS THEODOROS - VASILEIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg
11
CRISTESCU ANDREI   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
1
LESKOVAR SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
2
JASAREVIC EJMEN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
3
CEYHAN MEHMET FARUK   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
3
MICHOS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
5
SEIZOVIC PAVLE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
5
SAVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
7
MITSOPOULOS NIKOLAOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
7
VELESKI NAUM   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
9
TOMASEVIC DUSAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg
9
ATAY TALHA SAMIL   TURKYE  TURKIYE
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
1
PAPONJA DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
2
LEKAKOS PARIS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
3
BREAZU SEBASTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
3
KRSMANOVIC KRISTIJAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
5
HAMZIC HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
5
MARKOVIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
7
ONAR BAYRAM EFE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
7
CHALVATZOGLOU KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
9
ZORONJIC AHMED   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
9
STOJANOVIC VASILIJE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
1
SIMIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
2
MARJANOVIC MIHAJLO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
3
SLUKIC PETAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
3
ELMA YIGIT   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
5
MICUNOVIC BLAGOTA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
5
STOJANOSKI TEODOR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
7
SELENICA HYSEN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
7
DJURANOVIC ALEKSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
1
ILIC SOFIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
2
GUNDUZ RABIA ECEM   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
LIVNJAK IMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
GULEN ECRIN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
PAPACHRISTOU EVANGELIA   GREECE  GREECE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
SOURA VASILIKI   GREECE  GREECE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
BESO EJNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
HUSIC LANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
PRELEVIC VASILISA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
1
ZILON CINAR AYHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
2
IBRIC ARIF   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
BULATOVIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
MARAS MATIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
CICEK MEHMET   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
KUYUCU AHMET BATU   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
HALILOVIC OMER   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
MULABDIC AYAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
PAVLIDIS ALEXANDROS   GREECE  GREECE
        8 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
MICHALAKIS ARISTEIDIS   GREECE  GREECE
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female
1
MONTENEGRO
  • BULATOVIC MIA
  • DJUKOVIC STEFANI
  • PAVLOVIC ANA
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female
2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • TABAK ENA
  • LIVNJAK IMAN
  • ADILOVIC ZAHRA
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female
3
CROATIA
  • CICAK LARA
  • KOMES KORINA
  • SVAGELJ ZARA BELINDA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female
3
TURKIYE
  • KUNT ELIF
  • OZDEMIR ELIF NALAN
  • TANHAN MERYEM GOKCE
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Female
5
SERBIA
  • SKRBIC SARA
  • LUKIC MASA
  • BLAGOJEVIC MIRJANA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male
1
MONTENEGRO
  • DUKIC VIKTOR
  • LEKOVIC BALSA
  • VUKMARKOVIC DAVID
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male
2
TURKIYE
  • AKGOZ MEHMET IRFAN
  • CICEK MEHMET
  • GUDER MUSTAFA EREN
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male
3
CROATIA
  • DEREZIC VID
  • DOKMANIC TEO
  • KOVACIC DORIAN
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male
3
SERBIA
  • VUJCIC VANJA
  • JAGODIC ANDRIJA
  • BUGARCIC DESPOT
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        8-9 Yrs Kata Team Male
5
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • ADILOVIC AMAR
  • BERBIC IBRAHIM
  • SALDUM AMAR
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
1
ADILOVIC ZAHRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
2
DJUKOVIC STEFANI   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
AJKOVIC MIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
3
ALABA NISA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
CORDASIC ELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
5
ASLAN GULSER   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
PANAGIOTOPOULOU THALEIA   GREECE  GREECE
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
7
BULATOVIC MIA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
SIGMUND EMILIJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Female
9
CAMDZIC ADNA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
1
JANKOVIC MILOVAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
2
SULEIC DJORDJE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
DUKIC VIKTOR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
3
RADIVOJEVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
GUDER MUSTAFA EREN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
5
ALEKSIC VIKTOR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
HYSENI OMER   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
7
KOVACEVIC DAVID   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        9 Yrs Kata Individual Male
9
JAGODIC ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-18 21:10:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE