Results
 
2. Chikara Cup Erfurt - Results  print this site
 Search:
CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
1
MATTYS MELINA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
2
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
3
DAWOUD DALIA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
3
SCHNEIDER ANNA-MARIE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
5
KÖNIG LIV-SVENDE   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
5
JONG DE ANNIEK   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
7
TRÜMPER HELENA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
7
AZIZ SARA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
9
GALLBRECHT EMMA   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
1
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
2
ALTKEMPER SAM   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
3
MÜLLER MARIUS   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
3
KARSIZ MEMIK   GOSLAR BUDO SPORTSCHULE  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
5
RAAZ JULIAN   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
5
CIRCIROGLU ENIS   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
7
KRAUSE LUKAS   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
        CADETS U16 MALE KUMITE OPEN
7
LIUBYMOV DMYTRO   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Cadets U16 / Juniors U18 male & female Kata Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 / Juniors U18 male & female Kata Team
1
USV ERFURT
  • AUFFENBAUER MIA
  • DRISSEN ELSA
  • LIPPERT HELENA
  USV ERFURT  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 / Juniors U18 male & female Kata Team
2
KDCE 2 KATA TEAM MÄNNLICH
  • BÜCKERT JONAS
  • BRAUNROTH FLORIAN
  • BALLEWSKI MORITZ
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 / Juniors U18 male & female Kata Team
3
DKT1
  • POHL KATHARINA
  • IHLE PAULA
  • EBERSBACH RONJA ROMY
  DRESDNER KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
Cadets U16 female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 female Kata
1
SUSNICA MILA MARIJA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kata
2
DRISSEN ELSA   USV ERFURT  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kata
3
SANDER SUVI   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kata
3
EBERSBACH RONJA ROMY   DRESDNER KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kata
5
VOGEL VIVIAN   TUS INTERNATIONAL BREMEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kata
5
POHL KATHARINA   DRESDNER KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
Cadets U16 female Kumite +61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 female Kumite +61kg
1
DAWOUD DALIA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite +61kg
2
SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite +61kg
3
SCHOPP MAKSIMA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite +61kg
3
HOUT VAN LIZ   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadets U16 female Kumite +61kg
5
FROMMANN MICHELLE   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite +61kg
5
RATH ANASTASIA   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
Cadets U16 female Kumite -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 female Kumite -47kg
1
SAFI MALLAK   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -47kg
2
TAHIRI NADA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -47kg
3
FRASCH JANA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -47kg
3
WICKLEIN AMY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -47kg
5
BRUNS LAURA   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
1
LOWRY LIVIA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
2
SCHMITZ CELINE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
3
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
3
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
5
SUSNICA MILA MARIJA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
5
RUPPEL MARIA   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
7
ZOLOTEREVA ELENA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -54kg
7
FINK EMILY   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
1
KÖNIG LIV-SVENDE   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
2
ARNDT MELISSA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
3
MATTYS MELINA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
3
SCHNEIDER ANNA-MARIE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
5
PHOK DAVARY   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
5
SCHMITZ JOSIE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
7
JONG DE ANNIEK   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadets U16 female Kumite -61kg
7
AZIZ SARA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
Cadets U16 female Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 female Kumite Team
1
KDCE 12
  • SCHMITZ JOSIE
  • SCHMITZ CELINE
  • FINK EMILY
  • DAWOUD DALIA
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite Team
2
BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
  • KÖNIG LIV-SVENDE
  • MATTYS MELINA
  • GOTTSCHALK EMMA
  • WICKLEIN AMY
  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite Team
3
KG NORDHORN/SYKE 2
  • AZIZ SARA
  • SCHOPP MAKSIMA
  • BRUNS LAURA
  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 female Kumite Team
3
KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM
  • JONG DE ANNIEK
  • UNRUH ELINE
  • HOUT VAN LIZ
  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
Cadets U16 male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 male Kata
1
MEIER MIGUEL   USC DUISBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kata
2
BALLEWSKI MORITZ   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kata
3
LANGE ADRIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kata
3
PINTÉR AURELIO TIÉSTO   DRESDNER KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kata
5
GÖTHLING ERIK   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kata
5
KUZNETSOV WLADLEN   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kata
7
WALZER ANTON   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
Cadets U16 male Kumite +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 male Kumite +70kg
1
STECKER ILJA   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite +70kg
2
TWISK PATRICK   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadets U16 male Kumite +70kg
3
KARSIZ MEMIK   GOSLAR BUDO SPORTSCHULE  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite +70kg
3
RATH KONSTANTIN   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite +70kg
5
KRAUSE LUKAS   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
Cadets U16 male Kumite -52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 male Kumite -52kg
1
STACH DANIEL   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -52kg
2
CANCI DOMENIK   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -52kg
3
KALIES TOM   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -52kg
3
SWIDERSKY BEN   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -52kg
5
RAMLJAK TINO   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -52kg
5
FRIEDEL MORITZ   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
Cadets U16 male Kumite -57kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 male Kumite -57kg
1
ALTKEMPER SAM   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -57kg
2
AYDOGDU DIJAR   USC DUISBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -57kg
3
BECKER FINLEY   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -57kg
3
HÖRNER PAUL   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -57kg
5
BÜSSCHER COLLIN   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -57kg
5
HENZE ALEXANDER   SKD SAKURA MEUSELWITZ E. V.  GERMANY
Cadets U16 male Kumite -63kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 male Kumite -63kg
1
SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -63kg
2
MALSAGOV ASIM   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -63kg
3
RAAZ JULIAN   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -63kg
3
LIUBYMOV DMYTRO   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -63kg
5
MÜLLER JONAS   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -63kg
5
NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -63kg
7
HINKEL ADRIAN   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
Cadets U16 male Kumite -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 male Kumite -70kg
1
KORHAN YASIN   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -70kg
2
MÜLLER MARIUS   KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -70kg
3
LAMPERSBERGER VINCENT   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite -70kg
3
CIRCIROGLU ENIS   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
Cadets U16 male Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets U16 male Kumite Team
1
KDCE 11
  • LANGE ADRIAN
  • MÜLLER JONAS
  • FRENSEL PAUL
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadets U16 male Kumite Team
2
KVNNORDHORNU16 MÄNNLICH
  • BÜSSCHER COLLIN
  • RAAZ JULIAN
  • KALIES TOM
  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
JUNIORS U18 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIORS U18 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
1
WOLF ALEXANDRA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
2
SIEMON NORA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
3
RABHI UMNIA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
3
PECI KALTRINA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
5
BRETTNACHER MIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
5
HERING ALIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
7
SASSENBERG JOHANNA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
1
HEINRICH ADRIAN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
2
SPÄTHE MATEO   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
3
KOLLEY LENNOX   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
3
RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
5
TAMANG COSIMO   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
5
PECI GENT   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
7
KÖNIG HENRY   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        JUNIORS U18 MALE KUMITE OPEN
7
MEYEN ARVID   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Juniors U18 female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 female Kata
1
EWALD CLARA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kata
2
FÖDISCH JESSICA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kata
3
GRIESSEL CAROLINA   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kata
3
NARBOADA JANINE   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
Juniors U18 female Kumite +66kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 female Kumite +66kg
1
RABHI UMNIA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite +66kg
2
PREISEL DIANA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite +66kg
3
PECI KALTRINA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite +66kg
3
PAULS EMILIA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Juniors U18 female Kumite -48kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 female Kumite -48kg
1
DIETRICH LOUISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -48kg
2
BRETTNACHER MIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -48kg
3
AHMEDOVA AYSU   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
Juniors U18 female Kumite -53kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 female Kumite -53kg
1
WOLF ALEXANDRA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -53kg
2
NARBOADA JANINE   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -53kg
3
HENZE HANNAH   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -53kg
3
SIEMON NORA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Juniors U18 female Kumite -59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 female Kumite -59kg
1
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -59kg
2
UNRUH MIRJA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -59kg
3
DREIER JASMIN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -59kg
3
ALASTAL HANNALENA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -59kg
5
KAYA NISA NUR   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
Juniors U18 female Kumite -66kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 female Kumite -66kg
1
FRATILA CRISTINA-MARIA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -66kg
2
KELLER KRISTINA   IFIZ WUPPERTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -66kg
3
HERING ALIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 female Kumite -66kg
3
SASSENBERG JOHANNA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
Juniors U18 male Kumite +76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 male Kumite +76kg
1
MICHEJLIS KEVIN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite +76kg
2
PFENNIG MAXIMILIAN   GOSLAR BUDO SPORTSCHULE  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite +76kg
3
RIDIGER ERIC   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite +76kg
5
OLTMANNS NIKLAS   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
Juniors U18 male Kumite -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 male Kumite -61kg
1
SAFI HEIDAR   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -61kg
2
DAHM WILLIAM MIYAMOTO   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -61kg
3
HEYNE FLORIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -61kg
3
LUDOLF MAGNUS   BUDOKAN BURGENLAND  GERMANY
Juniors U18 male Kumite -68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 male Kumite -68kg
1
RAISWICH ROMAN   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -68kg
2
PECI GENT   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -68kg
3
THIERBACH LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -68kg
3
HELLER BEN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -68kg
5
RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
1
KNOPP PHIL   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
2
HEINRICH ADRIAN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
3
SPÄTHE MATEO   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
3
EL KARROUCH LOUKMAN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
5
YILDIRIM SENOL   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
5
TSCHENISCH THORE   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
7
HAAS LOUIS   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite -76kg
7
TAMANG COSIMO   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
Juniors U18 male Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Juniors U18 male Kumite Team
1
SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V. 1
  • RIDIGER ERIC
  • ELENBERGER ALEXANDER
  • RAISWICH ROMAN
  SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite Team
2
LV SACHSEN-ANHALT
  • KNOPP PHIL
  • TSCHENISCH THORE
  • SAFI HEIDAR
  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Juniors U18 male Kumite Team
3
LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN 1
  • EL KARROUCH ISHAQ
  • EL KARROUCH LOUKMAN
  • HEINRICH ADRIAN
  • MICHEJLIS KEVIN
  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
Kids U10 female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 female Kata
1
TALASKA MAILA   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kata
2
GOSMANN SOPHIE   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kata
3
SCHMIDT LENA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kata
3
BEC ANNEMARIE   DRESDNER KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
Kids U10 female Kumite +35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 female Kumite +35kg
1
LOUKILI SOUMAIYA   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite +35kg
2
BECKEL LUISA   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite +35kg
3
GABEL LOTTA MAYA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite +35kg
3
ZAHEER AIMAN   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
1
LIEDTKE ANNABELL   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
2
KLEE LISA   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
3
WENK HOLLY   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
3
GRÖGER LUNA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
5
FULSCHE ANNA MARIE   AMATERASU-KARATE  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
5
ZISCHKA MIRJA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
7
KELLER HANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -30kg
7
WIEDEMEYER LISA   GOJU-RYU KARATE DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
Kids U10 female Kumite -35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 female Kumite -35kg
1
SCHULDEIS MILANA   GOJU-RYU KARATE DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -35kg
2
BECKMANN MIA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -35kg
3
MEISSNER ANNABELL   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -35kg
3
MICHALKE PAULINA SOPHIE   SHINOBU KAMPF-SPORT-KLUB-ERKNER E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -35kg
5
WALTER FREYJA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -35kg
5
WEPPNER ALIYA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite -35kg
7
HUDYRYEVA ALISA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
Kids U10 female Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 female Kumite Open
1
LIEDTKE ANNABELL   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Open
2
LOUKILI SOUMAIYA   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Open
3
WENK HOLLY   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Open
3
GRÖGER LUNA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Open
5
BECKMANN MIA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Open
5
KLEE LISA   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Open
7
THUNERT CHARLOTTE   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Open
7
MICHALKE PAULINA SOPHIE   SHINOBU KAMPF-SPORT-KLUB-ERKNER E.V.  GERMANY
Kids U10 female Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 female Kumite Team
1
TAO TE WEIMARER LAND
  • HUDYRYEVA ALISA
  • MEISSNER ANNABELL
  • ROCHAU KURI
  TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Team
2
KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.
  • GONZÁLEZ VILARINO AIDA
  • HAHM KAYLIE
  • HILDEBRANDT EWA
  • WEPPNER ALIYA
  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 female Kumite Team
3
CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.
  • KRAVCENKO MILANA
  • THUNERT CHARLOTTE
  • KLEE LISA
  CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
Kids U10 male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 male Kata
1
BAGDHDJIAN LIAM   SC JUDOKAN FRANKFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kata
2
ARNDT PHIL-LUCA   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kata
3
GÖDDELMANN LUCA   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kata
3
MEYER MAX   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
1
GRÜNER VINCENT   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
2
HELLMUTH MAXIMILIAN   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
3
STECKER JULIUS   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
3
SEDLAK MATTEO   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
5
NIEDERELZ YANN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
5
SCHMIDT MAXIMILIAN   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
7
WOLDT GEORG   GOJU-KAI KEMTAU E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -30kg
9
FREIBERG LEON   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kids U10 male Kumite -35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 male Kumite -35kg
1
ROCHAU YOSHI   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -35kg
2
KOHL WILHELM-ALEXANDER   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -35kg
3
BRÜHL LINUS   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -35kg
3
BRÜHL LUCIUS   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -35kg
5
DREHMANN FINN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -35kg
5
MEYER MAX   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -35kg
7
ANDRONIC JONAS   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
Kids U10 male Kumite -40kg / +40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 male Kumite -40kg / +40kg
1
KOLLEY BENNET   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -40kg / +40kg
2
FILTHAUT WILHELM   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -40kg / +40kg
3
FRAJ ROMAN   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -40kg / +40kg
3
HOXHAJ DANIEL   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -40kg / +40kg
5
ULRICH FLORIAN   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite -40kg / +40kg
5
RODBAN MARC   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
Kids U10 male Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 male Kumite Open
1
KOHL WILHELM-ALEXANDER   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Open
2
BRÜHL LINUS   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Open
3
GRÜTER-BIRGAOANU TOMA   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Open
3
BRUNNER MAX   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Open
5
GRÜNER VINCENT   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Open
5
SEDLAK MATTEO   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Open
7
HELLMUTH MAXIMILIAN   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Open
7
BENEDIKT HERRMANN   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Open
9
MICHEL JANNE   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
Kids U10 male Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids U10 male Kumite Team
1
KDCE 13
  • KOLLEY BENNET
  • MEYER MAX
  • OLT LIAM
  • DREHMANN FINN
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kids U10 male Kumite Team
2
CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.
  • MICHEL JANNE
  • MÜHLHAUSE MAX
  • ANDRONIC JONAS
  • MISCHON EMIL
  CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
MINI CADETS U12/ U14 FEMALE KATA TEAM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U12/ U14 FEMALE KATA TEAM
1
TEAM ASIA SPORTS
  • KRIEGER LENA
  • HAPFELMEIER LOUISA
  • EHLING MAGDALENA
  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U12/ U14 FEMALE KATA TEAM
2
LV HESSEN 2
  • FUNES ULLRICH SARA
  • ROMIC ELENA
  • JAPUNCIC KAROLINA
  LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U12/ U14 FEMALE KATA TEAM
3
LV HESSEN 1
  • WEBER ZOE
  • KRETSCHMANN LIA
  • EVANS LEONIE
  LV HESSEN  GERMANY
MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE +52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE +52 KG
1
KONRADI ARWEN   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE +52 KG
2
MEISSNER ELISABETH   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE +52 KG
3
KRÜGER MARIE   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE +52 KG
3
FLEMMING JOHANNA HELENE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE +52 KG
5
WYBRANIEC DANA ELLEN   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE +52 KG
5
KOUROUMA KESHIA PAULINA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE +52 KG
7
LOUKILI KHADIJA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG
1
RÖDER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG
2
WOLDT MATHILDE   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG
3
BIERMANN VIKTORIA   SHUKOKAI KARATE BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG
3
SAFI DANIA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG
5
STAUDT SAMIRA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -42 KG
7
SCHLEGEL RONJA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
1
KHALIL LANA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
2
OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
3
LIEDTKE LOREEN   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG
5
PCHOLKO VARVARA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
1
MEYEN SELDA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
2
WEISS RONJA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
3
NEBEL ELLA-SOPHIA   SKD SAKURA MEUSELWITZ E. V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
3
PODLASZEWSKA KIRANA   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
5
HOFMEISTER PAULA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
5
HÜBINGER MELINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
7
HESCHE NINA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 FEMALE KUMITE -52 KG
7
BARON EMMA   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
1
AZADI BIJAN   HAMBURGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
2
DREHMANN TILL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
3
APPENRODT MARVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
3
LÄMMERHIRT ELIAH   BANZAI-KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG-SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
5
RABANUS YANNECK   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE +55 KG
5
KÖNIG KONRAD   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
1
STAUFFENBERG FRIEDOLIN   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
2
FICHTELMANN ERIC   BANZAI-KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG-SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
3
LEYGRAF NICO   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
3
DAMIANI DANILO   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
5
SCHULZ LEANDER   GOSLAR BUDO SPORTSCHULE  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
5
KARACA ILYAS   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -40 KG
7
FILIPOVIC NOAH   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
1
GRÜNELT OLIVER   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
2
VON TRESCKOW NEPOMUK   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
3
CASTRICUM IAN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG
3
LEIJEN FINN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -50 KG
1
BRAUNROTH FLORIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -50 KG
2
PETRI MATS   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -50 KG
3
KRAUSE JOHANNES   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -50 KG
3
EHRENBERG JONAS   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -50 KG
5
SIEMANN JANNIK   GOJU-KAI KEMTAU E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -50 KG
5
DANN ELVIS   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
1
NAHRMANN MATTIS   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
2
MARTIN MAXIMILIAN   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
3
PFEIFER LEOPOLD   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
3
ABO MOHAMED   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
5
KUCHEL LENNOX   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
5
PAGIN LUKASZ   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
7
UHLMANN GEORG   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
        MINI CADETS U14 MALE KUMITE -55 KG
7
SCHNOBER AARON   GOSLAR BUDO SPORTSCHULE  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 female Kata
1
HAPFELMEIER LOUISA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kata
2
KIRCHGESSNER LARA   CHAMPIONS-KARATE HASSLOCH E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kata
3
JUNG MAYA   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kata
3
WEBER ZOE   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
1
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
2
GRÜNER VALENTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
3
RIEDEL EVA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
3
MURATOVIC LAJLA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
5
GOTTSCHALK LILLI   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
5
TOLL PAULINE   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
7
FRENSEL MARA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite +36kg
7
BERGER LISELOTTE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -30kg
1
SATTER SARA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -30kg
2
SATTER ANNA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -30kg
3
BÖCKELMANN AMELIE   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -30kg
3
SEE HANNA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -36kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -36kg
1
BAUMGÄRTNER LENA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -36kg
2
MODZELEWSKA OKSANA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -36kg
3
PFEIFER LYDIA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -36kg
3
MEYER SINAH   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -36kg
5
ALTUNTAS MEHLIKA   GOJU-RYU KARATE DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -36kg
7
MANN ANELA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite -36kg
7
KELLER LENI   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
1
BAUMGÄRTNER LENA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
2
GOTTSCHALK LILLI   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
3
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
3
FRENSEL MARA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
5
PFEIFER LYDIA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
5
KELLER LENI   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
7
GRÜNER VALENTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
7
DREYER ELSA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Open
9
GABEL ROSA MARLEEN   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Team
1
BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN
  • TOLL PAULINE
  • SCHMIDT FINJA
  • MODZELEWSKA OKSANA
  • GOTTSCHALK LILLI
  BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Team
2
KDCE 10
  • RIEDEL EVA
  • BERGER LISELOTTE
  • DREYER ELSA
  • FRENSEL MARA
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 female Kumite Team
3
TAO TE WEIMARER LAND
  • PFEIFER LYDIA
  • SCHLEYER HANNAH
  • STAUFFENBERG MATHILDA
  TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 male Kata
1
JAHN LION   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kata
2
SARRAF ELIJA EMANUEL   SV STEINHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kata
3
WAGNER BEN   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kata
3
KOYAMA TOMONARI   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite +38kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite +38kg
1
LENK PHILIPP   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite +38kg
2
SCHUI NICLAS   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite +38kg
3
OSTERLOH LEON   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite +38kg
3
BUSCHKE BEN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite +38kg
5
LIGTENBERG KJELD   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite +38kg
5
HENGSTWERTH LUCA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite +38kg
7
ULRICH LEONARD   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
1
HOHEISEL FELIX   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
2
WERNER CONSTANTIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
3
LEIDNER YANICK   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
3
SUSNICA DAMIJEN MIKA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
5
LUCA NICOLAI   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
5
ROST DAMIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
7
UHLIG NICK   GOJU-KAI KEMTAU E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -32kg
7
VAUPEL VINCENT   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
1
STECKER SILAS   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
2
KRÜGER JUSTIN   HAMBURGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
3
SARRAF ELIJA EMANUEL   SV STEINHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
3
JANOTT HANNES   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
5
KÖHLER COLIN   SKD SAKURA MEUSELWITZ E. V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
5
GENIS EREN BATU   HAMBURGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
7
HOFMEISTER MORITZ   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite -38kg
7
KEM LENOX   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
1
WÜSTEFELD LUCAS   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
2
CVITKOVIC BERARDO   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
3
SUSNICA DAMIJEN MIKA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
3
KRÜGER JUSTIN   HAMBURGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
5
HOHEISEL FELIX   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
5
WEISS RICHARD   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
7
GENIS EREN BATU   HAMBURGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
7
SARRAF ELIJA EMANUEL   SV STEINHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Open
9
BUSCHKE BEN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Team
1
TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD 1
  • BUSCHKE BEN
  • SCHUI NICLAS
  • HOHEISEL FELIX
  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Team
2
KDCE 7
  • ROST DAMIAN
  • WERNER CEDRIC
  • WERNER CONSTANTIN
  • HENGSTWERTH LUCA
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Team
3
KDCE 9
  • HOFMEISTER MORITZ
  • WEISS RICHARD
  • WÜSTEFELD LUCAS
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Team
3
KG NORDHORN/SYKE 3
  • OSTERLOH LEON
  • MOHAMMAD HOSSEINI FARID
  • NESKOVIC DANJEL
  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Team
5
KDCE 8
  • VAUPEL VINCENT
  • JANOTT HANNES
  • KISTLER ARIK
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U12 male Kumite Team
5
TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.
  • SCHRAMM JULIAN
  • NGUYEN ANDREAS
  • LEIDNER YANICK
  • YALCIN SEMIN
  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U14 female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U14 female Kata
1
LIPPERT HELENA   USV ERFURT  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kata
2
EHLING MAGDALENA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kata
3
KRIEGER LENA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kata
3
RÖDER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
1
ALTENHOF MIRA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
2
KONRADI ARWEN   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
3
KHALIL LANA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
3
MEYEN SELDA   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
5
PODLASZEWSKA KIRANA   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
5
FLEMMING JOHANNA HELENE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
7
WEISS RONJA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
7
SAFI DANIA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Open
9
KEULEN VAN NORAH   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Team
1
FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM
  • KHALIL LANA
  • SAFI DANIA
  • OLSCHEWSKI HANNA
  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Team
2
KG NORDHORN/SYKE
  • GOMES MILENA
  • KOUROUMA KESHIA PAULINA
  • ALTENHOF MIRA
  • KRÜGER MARIE
  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Team
3
TEAM FIGHT CLUB WESTERWALD 3
  • BAUMGÄRTNER LENA
  • BAUMGÄRTNER LARA
  • STAUDT SAMIRA
  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 female Kumite Team
3
KDCE 6
  • HOFMEISTER PAULA
  • HESCHE NINA
  • MERKERT EMMA
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U14 male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U14 male Kata
1
BRAUNROTH FLORIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kata
2
BÜCKERT JONAS   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kata
3
SCHIEFELBEIN JONAS   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kata
3
HÜTTER MICHAEL   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
1
AZADI BIJAN   HAMBURGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
2
KUCHEL LENNOX   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
3
LÄMMERHIRT ELIAH   BANZAI-KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG-SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
3
FICHTELMANN ERIC   BANZAI-KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG-SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
5
MARTIN MAXIMILIAN   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
5
APPENRODT MARVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
7
DREHMANN TILL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
7
KRAUSE JOHANNES   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Open
9
BECKMANN MAX   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Team
1
KDCE 3
  • DANN ELVIS
  • BRAUNROTH FLORIAN
  • SPRENGER TOM
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Team
2
KG BANZAI-KARATE E.T. / KEN BUDO
  • BECKMANN MAX
  • LÄMMERHIRT ELIAH
  • FICHTELMANN ERIC
  BANZAI-KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG-SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Team
3
KDCE 4
  • KRAUSE JOHANNES
  • DREHMANN TILL
  • RABANUS YANNECK
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Team
3
KDCE 2
  • AUE FILLIN
  • APPENRODT MARVIN
  • ALLERTZ WILHELM
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Mini Cadets U14 male Kumite Team
5
KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM
  • LIGTENBERG KJELD
  • CASTRICUM IAN
  • LEIJEN FINN
  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
SENIORS FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIORS FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
1
BIBIK KATHARINA   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        SENIORS FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
2
WEILER MARIEL   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        SENIORS FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
3
PREISEL ALINA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        SENIORS FEMALE KUMITE -61 KG
3
AL-OSMAN MARIAM   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
Seniors Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors Female Kata
1
TREPTOW JOSINA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Seniors Female Kata
2
BOEDINGHAUS LARA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Seniors Female Kata
3
AGTE SARAH   USC DUISBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors Female Kata
3
PIANU CHIARA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
Seniors female Kumite -50kg / -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors female Kumite -50kg / -55kg
1
HASSINE NERMINE   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Seniors female Kumite -50kg / -55kg
2
BUNOFF THERESA   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
Seniors female Kumite -68kg / +68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors female Kumite -68kg / +68kg
1
LINDSTÄDT MARLENE   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Seniors female Kumite -68kg / +68kg
2
FUNDHELLER LISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors female Kumite -68kg / +68kg
3
KIRPA SOFIE   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
Seniors female Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors female Kumite Open
1
HASSINE NERMINE   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Seniors female Kumite Open
2
KIRPA SOFIE   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors female Kumite Open
3
AL-OSMAN MARIAM   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
Seniors male Kumite +84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors male Kumite +84kg
1
ERNST KEVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite +84kg
2
MALISKA FYNN   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite +84kg
3
HAHN JOHNNY   BUSHIDO CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
Seniors male Kumite -60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors male Kumite -60kg
1
MERKINE EDGARD   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -60kg
2
RAJA REHAN   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -60kg
3
PHUNG PHAM PHI HUNG   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
Seniors male Kumite -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors male Kumite -67kg
1
GANJZADEH MOHAMMAD-REZA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -67kg
2
THRAN MELVIN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -67kg
3
COLOMBO FRANCO   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -67kg
3
AL SALMAN FALLAH   GOSLAR BUDO SPORTSCHULE  GERMANY
Seniors male Kumite -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors male Kumite -75kg
1
WALGER PHILIPP   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -75kg
2
MERKIN NICO   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -75kg
3
JAGANA MALAMIN   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -75kg
3
KNOPP NICK   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
Seniors male Kumite -84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors male Kumite -84kg
1
WEINGÖTZ LUCA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -84kg
2
SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -84kg
3
EUL JAN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -84kg
3
DIEMAR HENRI   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite -84kg
5
GOMEZ GIANNI   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
Seniors male Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Seniors male Kumite Open
1
ERNST KEVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite Open
2
WALGER PHILIPP   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite Open
3
SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Seniors male Kumite Open
5
EUL JAN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
U21 / Seniors Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 / Seniors Male Kata
1
LUX ROMAN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        U21 / Seniors Male Kata
2
HECHT MARKUS   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 / Seniors Male Kata
3
GOMEZ GIANNI   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 / Seniors Male Kata
3
PREISENDOERFER KIRAN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        U21 / Seniors Male Kata
5
PIECHOT THOMAS   BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 / Seniors Male Kata
5
SCHNEIDER LEON   USV ERFURT  GERMANY
U21 / Seniors male Kumite Team
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 / Seniors male Kumite Team
1
TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD 2
  • SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA
  • WALGER PHILIPP
  • EUL JAN
  • THRAN MELVIN
  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        U21 / Seniors male Kumite Team
2
KDCE 14
  • HEYNE MARVIN
  • DIEMAR HENRI
  • ERNST KEVIN
  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
U21 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
1
LINDSTÄDT MARLENE   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        U21 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
2
BIBIK KATHARINA   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
3
FUNDHELLER LISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 FEMALE KUMITE OPEN
3
ALBRECHT LARA-JULIE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
U21 Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Female Kata
1
TREPTOW JOSINA   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        U21 Female Kata
2
PIANU CHIARA   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        U21 Female Kata
3
MERTZDORFF ANTONIA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
U21 Female Kumite -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Female Kumite -61kg
1
WEILER MARIEL   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        U21 Female Kumite -61kg
2
SCHULZ NELL   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 Female Kumite -61kg
3
BIBIK KATHARINA   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 Female Kumite -61kg
3
ALBRECHT LARA-JULIE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
U21 MALE KUMITE -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 MALE KUMITE -75 KG
1
JAGANA MALAMIN   KARATE CLUB WEDDING E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 MALE KUMITE -75 KG
2
WALGER PHILIPP   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        U21 MALE KUMITE -75 KG
3
KOCH LUCAS   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
U21 Male Kumite -84kg / +84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Male Kumite -84kg / +84kg
1
DIEMAR HENRI   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 Male Kumite -84kg / +84kg
2
EUL JAN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        U21 Male Kumite -84kg / +84kg
3
SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        U21 Male Kumite -84kg / +84kg
3
BALLIN CHRISTOPHER   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
U21 male Kumite -60kg / -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 male Kumite -60kg / -67kg
1
THRAN MELVIN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        U21 male Kumite -60kg / -67kg
2
GANJZADEH MOHAMMAD-REZA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        U21 male Kumite -60kg / -67kg
3
PHUNG PHAM PHI HUNG   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 male Kumite -60kg / -67kg
3
HEYNE MARVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 male Kumite -60kg / -67kg
5
COLOMBO FRANCO   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
U21 male Kumite Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 male Kumite Open
1
DIEMAR HENRI   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 male Kumite Open
2
HEYNE MARVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 male Kumite Open
3
SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        U21 male Kumite Open
3
PHUNG PHAM PHI HUNG   BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        U21 male Kumite Open
5
MALISKA FYNN   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-28 12:42:14 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE