Results
 
KARATE CANADA CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
K-21 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Female - IQ of 75 or lower
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-21 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Female - IQ of 75 or lower
1
WRIGHT PATRICIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        K-21 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Female - IQ of 75 or lower
2
BRODEUR FLORENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
K-21 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Male - IQ of 75 or lower
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-21 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Male - IQ of 75 or lower
1
DÉNOMMÉ ARTHUR   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        K-21 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Male - IQ of 75 or lower
2
SINGKH ARTEM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        K-21 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Male - IQ of 75 or lower
3
AUSTIN HARVEY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
K-22 Intellectual Impairment - Junior Female – Down Syndrome
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-22 Intellectual Impairment - Junior Female – Down Syndrome
1
NOWLIN SARAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
K-22 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Female – Down Syndrome
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-22 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Female – Down Syndrome
1
OLSON NATALIE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
K-22 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Male – Down Syndrome
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-22 Intellectual Impairment - Senior Male – Down Syndrome
1
GRAUP CONRAD   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
K-30 Physical Impairment - Senior Male – Wheelchair – must compete in wheelchair
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-30 Physical Impairment - Senior Male – Wheelchair – must compete in wheelchair
1
MANOHARAN HEMNATH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
K-40 SMI Physical Impairment - Senior Female - Standing – compete without wheelchair
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-40 SMI Physical Impairment - Senior Female - Standing – compete without wheelchair
1
DESROCHES VALÉRIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
K-40 SMI Physical Impairment - Senior Male - Standing – compete without wheelchair
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
K-40 SMI Physical Impairment - Senior Male - Standing – compete without wheelchair
1
AUSTIN HARVEY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - Cadet
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Female - Cadet
1
TRAN JOANNE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
2
LEE AMANDA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
3
GUSHIKEN AYAKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
3
GAUTHIER MCKAYLA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
5
ZHENG OLIVIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
5
MALUCKOV KOTA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
7
GAUKRODGER ALYSSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
7
BOUFFARD OCÉANN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
9
BÉLAND SIMONNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
9
BARTLETT ABBY   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
11
LO ZOE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
11
BIAN EMMA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
13
KOKAME LINA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
13
KEEGAN PIPER   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
15
KWAN CAITLIN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
15
IBRAHIM ALAA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
17
LOSIER ARIELLE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
17
HUANG MEREDITH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
19
KWACZYNSKI MAYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
19
LEE KATRINA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
21
ERROUSSI JENNAT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
21
MIHOK ERIKA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet
23
CARUK RYLEE   KARATE SASK  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Female - Junior
1
CARTER BROOKLYN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
2
JILOCA TIFFANY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
3
TRUONG CASSIDY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
3
HALAHACKONE SHENAYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
5
SIROIS EMMA-ROSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
5
GUESMI EYA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
7
ARIAS-NUNEZ EVA-CARINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
7
RATHWELL MAISIE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
9
GAO EMILY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
9
LAFRENIÈRE LAURIANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
11
KOKAME KARNA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
11
MCFARLANE SADIE   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
13
RATTI SHALIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
13
HOLLYBOW ANIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
15
TAM VICTORIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
15
CHARRON KIANNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
17
DE LA RIVA ANGELA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
17
SCARISBRICK MORGAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
19
BANDARA ARANI   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
19
VILLENEUVE KATE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
21
FANCY JANE   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior
21
YAREMICHUK TRINITY   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Female - Senior
1
GAMBOA OONAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
2
TRAHAN-PERREAULT DAPHNÉ   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
3
LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
3
BAILLARGEON MÉLISSA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
5
THIBOUTOT HÉLOÏSE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
5
MEANDRO MARISSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
7
LAROSE-CARIGNAN ROXANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
7
MORIN LÉA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
9
TRUONG CASSIDY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
9
RHEAUME ROSE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
11
DEL ROSARIO AMELIE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
11
KUDSI MASA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
13
JILOCA TIFFANY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
13
MUNAR LIESEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
15
SIROIS EMMA-ROSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
15
CARTER BROOKLYN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
17
DUFRESNE MARIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
17
HALAHACKONE SHENAYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
17
CLARE HOPE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
17
DUFRESNE EVE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
21
MCFARLANE SADIE   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
21
ANHILL MADISON   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
21
NG SARA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
21
FOSTER TIANNE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
25
PERRY SADIE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Senior
25
BANDARA ARANI   KARATE SASK  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Female - U21
1
DEL ROSARIO AMELIE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
2
LAROSE-CARIGNAN ROXANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
3
GAMBOA OONAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
3
MUNAR LIESEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
5
KUDSI MASA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
5
DUFRESNE MARIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
7
NG ASHLYN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
7
MORIN LÉA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
9
CLARE HOPE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
9
DUFRESNE EVE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
11
AUDET NOÉMIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
11
ZHENG EMILY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
13
ANHILL MADISON   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
13
NIET JESSE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
15
ACKFORD OLIVIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
15
BIAN FIONA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
17
ACKFORD AMIE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21
17
VIENNEAU EMILY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - Youth
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Female - Youth
1
TRUONG CADENCE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
2
RABINER TALYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
3
NOHARA COCO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
3
VERZOSA ATHENNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
5
BEAUDET ALICE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
5
MUSTAFA IDREES FATEMA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
7
SAUMURE LÉANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
9
DOUCETTE CLARA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
9
CUNNINGHAM KAYLA   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
11
YOUNG CARLEY   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
11
PALMER VERONICA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
13
SULLIVAN OLIVIA   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth
13
PACK CHLOE   KARATE NL  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - Cadet
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Male - Cadet
1
CHUE MATHIEU   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
2
DAMIAN QUINTON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
3
CRUZ DERRICK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
3
BILCAR VUK   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
5
SHEHATA AHMED   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
5
THOTTUNGAL VINCENT   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
7
BACHAND PHILIP   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
7
SQUIRES EVAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
9
BERRY COLE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
9
MITTAL ARYAMAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
11
RATTI ARYAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
11
GAUDRY ELLIOT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
13
NOAKES CARTER   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
13
DESCHAMPS XAVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
15
LAFLAMME NATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
15
AL DAQAQ YASER   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
17
DARCHE ELLIOTT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
17
CHEN DEMING   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
17
HALAHACKONE ANISH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
17
BJARNASON HILMIR ÞÓR   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
21
MAHESWARAN ABHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
21
LEBLANC JEREMI   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
21
LUMACAD VICTOR   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
21
KOR OLIVIER   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
25
FRASER IAN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
25
BUI LUKE   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
25
TRAN QUANG PRAEM   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
25
GARRETT MALCOLM   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
29
BAVIS OLIVER   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet
29
DYKEMAN OWAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Male - Junior
1
MORI HARUKI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
2
DESCHAMPS LOUIS-FÉLIX   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
3
CHIN ZACHARY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
3
CARRIÈRE NAYTHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
5
VERHULST NATHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
5
NG NATHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
7
GRUITIA MATTHEW   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
7
CRETE VINCENT   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
9
P.-LAVOIE MATHIEU   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
9
BLAKE MATTHEW   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
11
DOUCETTE MATHIEU   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
11
TAMAGI DEREK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
13
SANSAIT NOAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
13
AL-DAQAQ ZIAD   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
15
LAWLOR WILLIAM   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
15
WEISS DYLAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
17
HASUDUNGAN AIDEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
17
WARCOP LUKE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
17
GEURTS AJ   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
17
BOUTILIER JACK   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
21
HOLLETT ALEXANDER   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
21
ARSHAD SAAD   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
21
ROY JOSHBIR   KARATE PEI  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
21
LEBLANC JACOB   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
25
SQUIRES MAXWELL   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior
25
BUI MATTHEW   KARATE NWT  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Male - Senior
1
MCNEIL YUKI   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
2
BERGERON NOA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
3
SAWAL JOHN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
3
GRUITIA MATTHEW   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
5
STORMWALKER ISAIAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
5
POTTER RYAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
7
BAILLARGEON JIMMY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
7
NONATO ALISON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
9
P.-LAVOIE YOURI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
9
BEAUDOIN ELRIC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
11
MORI HARUKI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
11
SANSAIT NOAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
13
SHIELDS RYAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
13
NGUYEN-QUANG THAI-SON   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
15
HASUDUNGAN AIDEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
15
CHIN ZACHARY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
17
ANDREI ALEXANDRU   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
17
WILKINSON GABRIEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
17
HILDERLEY OLIVER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
17
TAMAGI DEREK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
21
P.-LAVOIE MATHIEU   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
21
OISHI BRADEN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
21
HOLLETT ALEXANDER   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
21
COUSINE OWEN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
25
ROY JOSHBIR   KARATE PEI  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Senior
25
HABIB JISHAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Male - U21
1
MCNEIL YUKI   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
2
BEAUDOIN ELRIC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
3
DESMARAIS ULYSSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
3
P.-LAVOIE YOURI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
5
COUSINE OWEN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
5
RIVARD-JOBIN ALEXIS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
7
AL-BADWAIHY MOSTAFA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
7
ALLAIRE-CARON NELLIGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
9
WILKINSON GABRIEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
9
NOXELL BRAYDEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
11
LUMACAD VINCENT   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21
11
OISHI BRADEN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - Youth
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual Male - Youth
1
CHOI ETHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
2
BOOTH EWAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
3
BOULIANNE JAYDEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
3
LABRIE CHARLES-DAVID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
5
MAK SACHA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
5
TILL PATRICK   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
7
KINGSTON REVE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
7
BÉLAND ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
9
HOBSON CHASE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
9
MCCARRON OSCAR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
11
BLAKE NOLAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
11
HOLLYBOW CILLIAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
13
FANCY JACK   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
13
NELIGAN ERIC   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
15
ROSS NATHAN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
15
TILLEY JACK   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
17
OLDFORD GRAYSON   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth
17
THAI AN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior
1
KARATE ONTARIO
  • TRUONG CASSIDY
  • HALAHACKONE SHENAYA
  • CARTER BROOKLYN
  KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior
2
TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA
  • MOSDELL EMMA
  • IBRAHIM ALAA
  • GAO EMILY
  TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Team Female - Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Female - Seniors
1
KARATE QC SENIOR FÉMININ
  • AUDET NOÉMIE
  • SIROIS EMMA-ROSE
  • ROBERT LISE
  KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Team Female - Seniors
2
KARATE ONTARIO
  • YIMER SELAM
  • VILLENEUVE KATE
  • VIENNEAU EMILY
  KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kata Team Male - Cadet/Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Male - Cadet/Junior
1
KARATE QC JUNIOR MASCULIN
  • GIRARD ALEX
  • CÔTÉ PASCAL
  • CUSTEAU LIAM
  KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Team Male - Cadet/Junior
2
TEAM ALBERTA
  • SQUIRES MAXWELL
  • SQUIRES EVAN
  • BERRY COLE
  KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Team Male - Cadet/Junior
3
TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA
  • NG NATHAN
  • GILIGSON IRA
  • TAMAGI DEREK
  TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Team Male - Cadet/Junior
3
NEW BRUNSWICK
  • BAVIS OLIVER
  • SMITH WILL
  • RYAN KAEDEN
  KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Team Male - Cadet/Junior
5
KARATE NOVA SCOTIA
  • BOUTILIER JACK
  • MUMFORD TRENT
  • LAWLOR WILLIAM
  KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
Kata Team Male - Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Male - Senior
1
KARATE QC SEIO MASCULIN
  • SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN
  • NGUYEN-QUANG THAI-SON
  • ZAKARYAA HASSAN-KHALID
  KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Team Male - Senior
2
KARATE NOVA SCOTIA
  • LAWLOR WILLIAM
  • BOUTILIER JACK
  • MUMFORD TRENT
  KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
1
GUERRERO MARIANA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
2
CARLYLE-BYFORD INDIANA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
3
BARTLETT ABBY   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
4
NOSEWORTHY GRACE   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
5
LATOUR MÉLIANE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
5
HATTO GEORGIA-MAY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
7
SADHRA REETIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
7
IBRAHIM ALAA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
9
NARWAL SATNAM   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
9
HEAD AINSLEE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
9
LO ZOE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +61 kg
9
HIRA EKAMVIR   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
1
LAM SAMANTHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
2
COLINARES ALONDRA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
3
MATHARU AVNEET   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
4
KHODARAHMI MALIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
5
OBEROI KUDRAT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
5
KOKAME LINA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
7
HERNANDEZ VALERIA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
7
GRENIER MAÏKA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
9
VERNER JASMINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
1
BRICTEUX LYLAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
2
GERMAN EMMI   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
3
CHAN EMILY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
4
KWAN CAITLIN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
5
DE LA ROSA KIARA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
5
THÉRIEN AUDREY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
7
GUSHIKEN AYAKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
7
CARDOSO OLIVIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
9
NOVOA SAMANIEGO AIME   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
9
LEE KATRINA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
9
OSUNA-WEFER LUCIA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
9
WELLS JAZMAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
13
AOUCHICHE YASMINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
1
RAHMANI AYA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
2
GAUTHIER MCKAYLA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
3
MOVAFFAGH DONYA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
4
ERROUSSI JENNAT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
5
KEEGAN PIPER   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
5
GIDDINGS MAYAH   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
7
LEE AMANDA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
7
HOUDI AYLA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
9
ARMITAGE MADELYN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
9
COSYN DANYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
9
EDWARDS SHUMOORA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
9
MIHOK ERIKA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
13
GAUKRODGER ALYSSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -61 kg
13
LOSIER ARIELLE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior +66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Junior +66 kg
1
CHARRON KIANNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +66 kg
2
HOLLYBOW ANIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +66 kg
3
TAM VICTORIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +66 kg
4
RATTI SHALIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +66 kg
5
FANCY JANE   KARATE NL  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg
1
MERABTINE LARA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg
2
RAJNARDHINI JOANNE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg
3
MOKDAD MAROUA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg
4
VALLEJOS KIRSTEN JAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg
5
TAMAKI MISUZU   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg
5
TALIB DAIJAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
1
PERRÉE ZIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
2
BRAULT DAHLIANNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
3
TEMOE GENELLE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
4
KALAFATE LILLIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
5
KOKAME KARNA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
5
ABDALLAH RABEB   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
7
CHUHAY OLANA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
7
ARBA AYA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
9
GLENNIE NORAH   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
1
ISRAILOV ELIYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
2
JAWKAR ANUSHKA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
3
MONFISTON MELODY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
4
NIJJAR ANISHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
5
COLCY LUCIA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
5
PITTMAN EMMA   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
7
ZOHOURIAN ELENA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
7
ADIBI PARMIS   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
9
BANDARA ARANI   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
9
DOWNEY TAYLOR   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
9
LAFRENIÈRE LAURIANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
9
GUNN ALLYSON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
13
LOMIS ANGELINA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
13
TRAN ANIKA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
13
MONRINVILLE EMMA-JEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
1
PALMER QUINCEY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
2
CROWLE ELLA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
3
ST-JEAN JUSTINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
4
IACOB CATERINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
5
COURTEMANCHE EVELYNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
5
GAO EMILY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
7
WONG BRIA   KARATE PEI  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
7
RATHWELL MAISIE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -66 kg
9
KEVER SAMIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Senior +68 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Senior +68 kg Final
1
NOLET LILY-ROSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior +68 kg Final
2
LEMOYNE-ELLIOTT CHRISTINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior +68 kg Final
3
COURTEMANCHE FLAVIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior +68 kg Final
3
GHODSI KIANDOKHT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior +68 kg Final
5
BELANGER CELYNNE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior +68 kg Final
5
COLLIER FAITH   KARATE NL  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Senior -50 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Senior -50 kg Final
1
LAHYANSSA YAMINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -50 kg Final
2
CHAN MELISSA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -50 kg Final
3
GHARAEI MAHTA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -50 kg Final
3
FRITZ KYLA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -50 kg Final
5
BOULOS VALÉRIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -50 kg Final
5
SINGKH SHIVANI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Senior -55 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Senior -55 kg Final
1
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -55 kg Final
2
MORIN LAURENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -55 kg Final
3
ROCHETTE MÉGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -55 kg Final
3
ROY VAN MIERLO AIDA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -55 kg Final
5
NG SARA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -55 kg Final
5
REGLAR EMILY   KARATE NL  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Senior -61 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Senior -61 kg Final
1
CAMPBELL KATE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -61 kg Final
2
ÉTIENNE AURÉLIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -61 kg Final
3
LAWRANCE SOPHIE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -61 kg Final
3
LAROCHE MEGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -61 kg Final
5
DIXON KRISTIN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -61 kg Final
5
MAYAN PARVIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Senior -68 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Senior -68 kg Final
1
BRATIC MELISSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -68 kg Final
2
POND HILARY   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -68 kg Final
3
BLUNT MARIAH   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Senior -68 kg Final
3
MOKARNIA YASMINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
1
NOLET LILY-ROSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
2
GHODSI KIANDOKHT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
3
RAM PARINITA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
4
COURTEMANCHE FLAVIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
5
COLLIER FAITH   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
5
VIENNEAU EMILY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
7
THÉRIEN LÉANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
7
DAVISON FAITH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
1
GRANDEA ANGELIA-LOUISE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
2
GHARAEI MAHTA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
3
DESORMEAUX LAURIE-ANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
4
ANDRES HELENA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
5
NIET JESSE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
5
SZETO KEIRA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
7
MONTEIRO SOPHIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
7
DUFRESNE EVE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
9
MEHMI MEHAR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
1
ROCHETTE MÉGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
2
ABDOUN LYNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
3
BRODIE OLIVIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
4
REGLAR EMILY   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
5
REKUN NICOLE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
5
VICENTE NICOLE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
7
CLARE HOPE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
7
AOUCHICHE AMIRA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
9
WOLFISH LIAT   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg
1
KHELA SAHIB   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg
2
DIXON KRISTIN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg
3
LAWRANCE SOPHIE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg
4
AULAKH ILISHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg
5
LAROCHE MEGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg
5
STEWART EMILY   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg
1
MOKARNIA YASMINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg
2
AUBÉ CHLOÉ   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
1
BERGERON MIKELLA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
2
NARWAL HARSIMRIT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
3
KATSNELSON LEIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
4
YULE AVA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
5
SASAKI NAOMI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
5
MATHARU ESHA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
7
DOUCETTE CLARA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
7
ST-AMOUR MIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
9
PALMER VERONICA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
9
GOUIN-KEITA IRIS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
9
COULOMBE LYCIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
9
MALTBY OLIVIA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
13
CUNNINGHAM KAYLA   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +52 kg
13
PACK CHLOE   KARATE NL  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
1
NOHARA COCO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
2
NIKOLAISEN ANNIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
3
BRAICH DILJOT KAUR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
4
CHAN ALYSSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
5
FERJANI HIBA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
5
YOUNG CARLEY   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
7
FRENETTE KIARA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
7
EDWARDS MAYA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
9
CHUA EVELYN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
9
VERZOSA ATHENNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
1
DEROUSIE GISSELLE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
2
BEAUDET ALICE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
3
RATHNAYAKE MUTHULI   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
4
SULLIVAN GWYNETH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
5
KAKU YASHITA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
5
AOUCHICHE MALEK   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
7
FILSOOF ROXANNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
1
RABINER TALYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
2
CHILD-GIGNOUX LYRA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
3
YANG KALEIGH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
4
SAUMURE LÉANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
5
MONAZAMI AROUSHA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
5
KHANLOU MONA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
7
MUSTAFA IDREES FATEMA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -52 kg
7
HARISH SHRAVANTHI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
1
BASALIC MUHAMED-ALI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
2
JIANG QISHENG   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
3
PENG MARCUS   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
4
JONES OWEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
5
SUTHERLAND DREW   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
5
DENAULT MATHIEU   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
7
ILMANE SAMI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
7
IHAZA SIMON   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
9
SMITH WILL   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
9
KOUAKOU PAUL-MARIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
9
CÔTÉ PASCAL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
9
BERRY COLE   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
1
GUEMMAT ABDERAHMANE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
2
ABDALLAH RAED   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
3
FERJANI FEDI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
4
BISHOP BEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
5
SQUIRES EVAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
5
CHAN-SATO SEAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
7
LANDRY ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
7
AL DAQAQ YASER   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
9
BRAULT-LAZARO RAPHAËL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
9
CRUZ DERRICK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
9
RATTI ARYAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
9
KUNIECKI LIAM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
13
NGUYEN TRISTAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
1
WEBER SAMUEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
2
HÉNAULT EMMANUEL-TADÉO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
3
ESTRIN DAVID   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
4
DAVIS ISAAC   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
5
AYACHI AHMED   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
5
RAI EVAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
7
WONG ALVIN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
7
SHARMA SHIVA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
9
PUCHALSKI COLE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
9
TANAHARA TEEGAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
9
CHAN DARREN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
9
MCCANN JACK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
13
IACOB DAVID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
13
TIAKOH YOËL-EVAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
13
NOAKES CARTER   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
13
LEBLANC JEREMI   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
17
SHEHATA AHMED   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
17
KOR OLIVIER   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
17
EBRAHIMI SIPAN-DIYAKO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
17
GARRETT MALCOLM   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
17
GOOTJES CHARLIE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
17
MOORE JOHN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
17
MERABTINE JUBA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
1
TOMUSANGE JEREMY   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
2
ST-ONGE RAPHAËL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
3
SHEN KADEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
4
JHA REYANSH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
5
WEDMAN ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
5
MONFISTON JESSY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
7
KATONA IMRE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
7
MA CHUN HONG DAMIAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
9
MOGAN SEAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
9
TRESSEL LOGAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
9
KAVI OMI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
9
NESHER DANIEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
13
CUSTEAU LIAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
13
FRASER IAN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
13
FLEMING COLE   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
13
WANNOP ISAAC   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
17
HACHE WILLIAM   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
1
KOHI ARYAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
2
MCCAUGHEY KAILEB   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
3
PAREJA AIDAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
4
TIAKOH NATHAN-XAVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
5
CHEN DEMING   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
5
BJARNASON HILMIR ÞÓR   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
7
CRONJE JINICHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
7
MONGRAIN THIERRY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
9
RYAN KAEDEN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
9
BUI LUKE   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
9
HENDRY GRIFFIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
9
BHATTI SARTAJ SINGH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
13
SATO RYUTO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
13
KNICKLE NIKITA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
1
RYAN ALEX   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
2
DELHOUMI MOUMEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
3
DOUCETTE MATHIEU   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
4
DE LANDA ZISKROUT ISAAC   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
5
DAVISON MATTHEW   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
5
IHAZA DAVID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
7
VEILLETTE JÉRÉMY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
7
CROCKER RYAN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
9
SRAN JATIVIR   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
9
KAMBO ARVIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
9
FAJARDO MATEO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
9
TOPALOVIC BENJAMIN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
13
SUTHERLAND JAIME   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
1
TANAHARA SKYLER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
2
RATHNAYAKE HELITHA   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
3
HUGHES LOGAN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
4
CHIU ANSON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
5
AL-DAQAQ ZIAD   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
5
CHIN ZACHARY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
7
LACHANCE RAFAEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
7
JARIWALA NEEV   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
9
JANGRA KARAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
9
HASUDUNGAN AIDEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
9
LAM MICHAEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
1
GILL GURSAJAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
2
SHADRIN NICK   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
3
BERRY INDIGO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
4
HAFTLANG NIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
5
SEEMANN MARK   KARATE PEI  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
5
MOULOUDJ ANIS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
7
PEDDLE EVAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
7
BICH TAHA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
9
BARBERI-PARC DIEGO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
9
PELLICHERO MICHAEL   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
9
LEE CHRISTOPHER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
9
BOUTILIER JACK   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
13
DHALIWAL ROHIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
13
NOFTALL JACK   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
13
YAO ANDREW   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
13
EBRAHEEM MOHAMAD   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
1
HOSSEINIRAD EMMANUEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
2
ALKURDI GASSAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
3
VILLENA SEBASTIAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
4
BOROVIK MATTHEW   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
5
CARRIÈRE NAYTHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
5
HASSAN JULIAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
7
TALHI YOUNESSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
7
ZIPENCO NICK   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
9
TOMUSANGE ETHAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
9
HARRIS AIDAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
9
SQUIRES MAXWELL   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
9
MIRI MOUSSA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
13
MOORE RICHARD   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
13
MORI HARUKI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
13
LEBLANC JACOB   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
13
LI TYLER   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
17
BRADSHAW QUINN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
17
ASKARIAZAD SINA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
17
GIRARD ALEX   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
17
LÉTOURNEAU MATHYAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
17
ARSHAD SAAD   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
17
WEISS DYLAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
17
RAE MICHAEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
17
RYAN NOAH   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
25
LOREZCA AXCEL   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
25
TAMANI KHALID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
25
BUI MATTHEW   KARATE NWT  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
25
KIRKER JAMESON   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
1
BRICTEUX LEVINH   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
2
ALMISHRI OMAR   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
3
DESCHAMPS LOUIS-FÉLIX   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
4
RICHARD NATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
5
AUBERTIN LOÏC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
5
DANESH DANIEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
7
JORNACION KAMRAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
7
VERHULST NATHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
9
TASLICAY MUSTAFA EGE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
9
MACMILLAN RILEY   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
9
KHAN BEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
9
MCARTHUR IMMANUAL   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
13
ELDLIO SAAD   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
13
BLAKE MATTHEW   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
13
PINSKER ALEXANDER   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
13
BORGAONKAR ISAAC   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
17
LAWLOR WILLIAM   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
17
THACKRAY DYLAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Senior +84 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Senior +84 kg Final
1
AGUILERA FERNANDO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior +84 kg Final
2
NGANDUI NOËL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior +84 kg Final
3
VILLENA JESUS   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior +84 kg Final
3
ALEM YAHYA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Senior -60 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Senior -60 kg Final
1
EBRAHEEM KARIM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -60 kg Final
2
MIRI YASSIN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -60 kg Final
3
RUIZ-SILVA DIEGO   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -60 kg Final
3
SAITO ZACK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -60 kg Final
5
KNICKLE ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -60 kg Final
5
SZETO CONNOR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Senior -67 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Senior -67 kg Final
1
SANCHEZ DANIEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -67 kg Final
2
SHISSEH REDA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -67 kg Final
3
MOSSAVAT NOAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -67 kg Final
3
ZIPENCO GARI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -67 kg Final
5
ISMAIL YOUSEFF   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -67 kg Final
5
GAGNON ANTHONY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Senior -75 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Senior -75 kg Final
1
RIVEST NICHOLAS-PATRICK   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -75 kg Final
2
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -75 kg Final
3
ONEIL RYAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -75 kg Final
3
ABDOUN ILYES   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -75 kg Final
5
FOY JORDAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -75 kg Final
5
SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Senior -84 kg Final
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Senior -84 kg Final
1
ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -84 kg Final
2
DESROSIERS ÉMILE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -84 kg Final
3
ONEIL SEAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -84 kg Final
3
NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMADREZA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -84 kg Final
5
BENKHADRA SALAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Senior -84 kg Final
5
SIEB BRAYDON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg
1
NOXELL BRAYDEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg
2
KALKAT PARJOT SINGH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg
3
ROBB DELANO   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
1
EBRAHEEM KARIM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
2
ZINGER SHON   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
3
SAITO ZACK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
4
BEN MAHMUD MUHIMEN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
5
MIRI YASSIN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
5
FERJANI YOSRI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
7
SAKHAEI FAR ILIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
7
CÔTÉ FÉLIX   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
9
KNICKLE ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
9
SZETO CONNOR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
1
DESMARAIS ULYSSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
2
MOSSAVAT NOAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
3
BEN MAHMUD HAFID   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
4
GILL GALWINDER   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
5
SANJYAL SIMANT   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
5
ISMAIL YOUSEFF   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
7
PAULHUS HUGO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
7
BUSH JAYLEN DARREN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
9
MARTIN ELLIOTT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
9
MABROUK MOHAMED YOUNES   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
9
OISHI BRADEN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
9
THIBAULT DORIAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
13
JOSS JAMES   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
13
LUMACAD VINCENT   KARATE NWT  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
1
CLOUTIER LOÏC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
2
AFRASIABI ALI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
3
ALLAIRE-CARON NELLIGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
4
GURIN ANTON   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
5
COUSINE OWEN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
5
SANJYAL SIDDHANT   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
7
PANDHER ARPIET   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
7
TAJADDODITALAB AMIR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
9
MALLICK KRISHNA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
9
SINGH BRAHMJOT   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
9
DOBOS VILMOS   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
9
NAUMENKO ISAAC   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
13
CHAUHAN YASHU   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
1
SMALL ETHAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
2
HOCQUARD ALEC   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
3
SIEB BRAYDON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
4
BRAR JODHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
5
ZIANI SAMY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
5
SPROWSON SAMUEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
7
BRODEUR NICOLAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
1
PANDHER ANGAD   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
2
TARIGHATBIN HAUMI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
3
TURGEON-TREMBLAY NATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
4
MABROUK IBRAHIM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
5
MONGRAIN THÉO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
5
MCCARRON OSCAR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
7
SAJADI PARSA   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
7
BABAVALI DANIEL   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
9
HYATT ASHER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
9
LIFFEN SPARKES   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
9
MOULOUDJ WASSIM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
9
MENDOZA MORGAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
13
MOVAFFAGH RAMIN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
13
THAI AN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
13
BLAKE NOLAN   KARATE ALBERTA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
1
HOBSON CHASE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
2
GOSSELIN JACOB   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
3
MAJDI YAZID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
4
MOSSAVAT JONAH   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
5
THANDI IMAAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
5
NELIGAN ERIC   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
7
VILFREDO DANEL JAYACHANDRAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
7
MARCHAND THOMAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
9
NAEIMI TALEGHANI ROHAM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
9
YIP JACK   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
9
VIJAYAKUMAR SANJAY RAJ   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
9
CHOI ETHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
13
TILLEY JACK   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
13
FANCY JACK   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
13
BOOTH EWAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
1
ROBERTSON LOGAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
2
ZAKHOUR JOHN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
3
MOKDAD MANAF   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
4
CENTENO CHAVEZ ADAM   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
5
SHAHI VIHAAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
5
BOEDKER ERIK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
7
AYACHI IBRAHIM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
7
BRADSHAW THATCHER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
9
SINGKH ARJUN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
1
HOLLYBOW CILLIAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
2
CHERNYSHEV MATVEI   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
3
LESTER-COE QUINN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
4
PRABU JITHU NAETHAN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
5
INDRAJI KANE   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
5
AYACHI MOHAMED   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
7
KAMEL YASSIN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
7
MORI KOTOKI   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
9
BÉLAND ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
9
TOURÉ SEM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
9
DA ROS ZAVIER   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
9
ROSS NATHAN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
1
HU TIMOTHY ERTANG   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
2
BUCHANAN KONNOR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
3
YU LUCAS   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
4
DANESH AIDEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
5
PERDOMO ALEJANDRO   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
5
OLDFORD GRAYSON   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
7
SKERKOWSKI HAYDEN   KARATE ONTARIO  CANADA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 05:25:04 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE