Results
 
SÜD GAMES powered by adidas - Results  print this site
 Search:
KATA FEMALE SENIOR +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FEMALE SENIOR +35
1
LINGNER SANDRA   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR +35
2
ZECHLIN SLADANA   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR +35
3
FARR HEIKE   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR +35
3
DURDEVIC JASNA   SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR +35
5
DE SILVA STEFANIE   SVGG HIRSCHLANDEN-SCHÖCKINGEN  GERMANY
KATA MALE SENIOR +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MALE SENIOR +35
1
BOEHM THILO   BUDOCLUB RHEIN NECKAR E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA MALE SENIOR +35
2
WILHELM RAINER   KARATE-DOJO FISCHBACH  GERMANY
        KATA MALE SENIOR +35
3
GUGEL HILMAR   KARATE DOJO FUDOKAN HEIDELBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA MALE SENIOR +35
3
KAUFMANN ALEXANDER   BUDO VEREIN HERRSCHING  GERMANY
KUMITE FEMALE MASTER +35 OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE MASTER +35 OPEN
1
GÖK NILIFER   TV 1911 VOHBURG  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE MASTER +35 OPEN
2
FARR HEIKE   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -36KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -36KG
1
REIMANN FABIENNE-SOPHIE   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -36KG
2
CAKIR ZEYNEP   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -36KG
3
SAE-TAN PATTIDA KIM   BUJUTSU KARATE FREIBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -36KG
3
DJORDJEVIC SARA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
KUMITE FEMALE U14 +52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U14 +52KG
1
SCHABERT YUNA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +52KG
2
RETER SOFIA   KARATE-SPORT-CENTER FREUDENSTADT  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +52KG
3
DORDEVIC TEODOIRA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +52KG
3
BLUMAUER RONJA   VFL KIRCHHEIM / TECK E.V. ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
1
WILL MIA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
2
BIELZ MINA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
3
BAYRAM MIRA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
3
JABER SARA   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
5
SEILER LINA   KARATEDOJO UNZHURST  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
5
STEPHAN MADELEINE   KARATE DOJO TV HALDENWANG E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
7
GÖKALP EMILIA   KARATEDOJO UNZHURST  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -47 KG
7
MUNDI LOUISA   KARATEDOJO UNZHURST  GERMANY
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -52KG
1
RÖHRICH LEONISA   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -52KG
2
SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -52KG
3
GHAZOUANI AYAT   SV BÖBLINGEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -52KG
3
ES-SAMRI AMIRA   SV BÖBLINGEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -52KG
5
REDLINGER LOLA   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
KUMITE FEMALE U16 -61KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U16 -61KG
1
KOSTBAR EVELYN   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U16 -61KG
2
KHANZIAROVA ZARINA   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U16 -61KG
3
DE RUBEIS GIULIA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
KUMITE FEMALE U18 +66kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U18 +66kg
1
ROSTIAHAI HELENA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U18 +66kg
2
WIMMER ELINA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U18 +66kg
3
SYLMETAJ ELINA   KARATE DOJO MÜLLHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U18 +66kg
3
BAIL CHIARA   NENAD’S KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
KUMITE FEMALE U18 -66KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE U18 -66KG
1
FRATILA CRISTINA-MARIA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U18 -66KG
2
KELLER KRISTINA   IFIZ E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE U18 -66KG
3
OLCAY ELIF   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
KUMITE MALE MASTER +35 OPEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE MASTER +35 OPEN
1
LANG KEVIN   VFL KIRCHHEIM / TECK E.V. ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE MASTER +35 OPEN
2
VOSKAR DUSKO   KD BIETIGHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE MASTER +35 OPEN
3
MERTEN THOMAS   KARATE DOJO GAMMERTINGEN E. V  GERMANY
        KUMITE MALE MASTER +35 OPEN
3
MÖRSCH ANDREAS   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
Kata Female Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female Senior
1
VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Female Senior
2
BRAUN ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kata Female Senior
3
FLORIDO MARTINS LILLIANA   SHINBUKAI KARATE SCHULE ETTENHEIM  GERMANY
        Kata Female Senior
3
MOSTERT MADELEINE OLIVIA   KARATE ZANSHIN ACADEMY  GERMANY
Kata Male Senior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Male Senior
1
BERGER JONA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Male Senior
2
STRAUB FABIAN   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Male Senior
3
BECKER SEBASTIAN KAWIN   TV ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kata Male Senior
3
ZIZA RAYAN   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM  GERMANY
Kumite Female Senior +61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female Senior +61kg
1
ROSTIAHAI HANNA   TG SCHWEINFURT 1848 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female Senior +61kg
2
RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Female Senior +61kg
3
JASZKOWSKI ELENA   SPORTFREUNDE STOCKHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female Senior +61kg
3
HUDICH VANESSA   KAMPFSPORTSCHULE NÜRTINGEN  GERMANY
Kumite Female Senior -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female Senior -61kg
1
DIPA LAMA   ACADEMY  NEPAL
        Kumite Female Senior -61kg
2
GASTL VERONIKA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Female Senior -61kg
3
GISSER ISABEL   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Female Senior -61kg
3
MOSTERT MADELEINE OLIVIA   KARATE ZANSHIN ACADEMY  GERMANY
Kumite Female U12 -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U12 -30kg
1
EL BAHARI MARIAM SARA   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 -30kg
2
YORTANLI ZEYNEP NILÜFER   SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 -30kg
3
GIRVICA TOMA   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 -30kg
3
LANG LAURA   VFL KIRCHHEIM / TECK E.V. ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
Kumite Female U16 +61KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U16 +61KG
1
GALLERT LILLI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +61KG
2
GÜNDÜZ CEYLIN-NIDA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +61KG
3
BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female U16 +61KG
3
NIKOLIC MASA   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +61KG
5
WEIS LILLY HENRIETTE   KARATE DOJO TV HALDENWANG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +61KG
5
MOHR SOPHIA   TV 1911 VOHBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +61KG
7
PETROVA ALEXANDRA   ESV MÜNCHEN KARATE  GERMANY
Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
1
TAUBMANN AZUMI   KARATE DOJO TÄFERROT  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
2
PODVOREC NIVES   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
3
TERLICA GOMES OCÉANE   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
3
GREIF AURELIA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
5
GEBAUER LISA   SRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
5
SLISKOVIC MAJA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
7
RUPPEL MARIA   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 -47/-54kg
7
HAUBENNESTEL SOPHIA   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
Kumite Female U18 -48kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U18 -48kg
1
REIMANN TAMARA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -48kg
2
LAU EMILY   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -48kg
3
HAUBENNESTEL CLARA   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -48kg
3
KOTTE LISA   YAMA LANDSBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -48kg
5
POTSCH ANTONIA   YAMA LANDSBERG  GERMANY
Kumite Female U18 -53/-59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female U18 -53/-59kg
1
GIRVICA BEATA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -53/-59kg
2
MAYER SABRINA   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -53/-59kg
3
WILL LEA   SHINTAIKAN VILLINGEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -53/-59kg
3
GALIC ANA   KARATE - TEAM REUTLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -53/-59kg
5
BULLIG VIKTORIA   TV 1861 INGOLSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male Senior +84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Senior +84kg
1
SEKOT NIKOLAI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg
2
SUKA LIRANT   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg
3
TERENGIN WLADIMIR   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg
3
SEJFIC SEFO   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg
5
SUSHIL PAUDEL   ACADEMY  NEPAL
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg
5
OLTMANNS NIKLAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg
7
PATEL ABDULLAH ILYAS   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO RENMEI INDIA  INDIA
Kumite Male Senior -60/-67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Senior -60/-67kg
1
VOLKMER NICOLAI   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -60/-67kg
2
BRANDNER TIM   TSV 1895 MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -60/-67kg
3
SMOKVIN OLEKSANDR   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -60/-67kg
3
NOVIK NIK   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
Kumite Male Senior -75/-84kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Senior -75/-84kg
1
GRAEFE TIM   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -75/-84kg
2
AZOO ADJIBI LAURYL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -75/-84kg
3
BLAHAK FELIX   KD BIETIGHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -75/-84kg
3
BORGER MAXIM   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -75/-84kg
5
BIER MARVIN   KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -75/-84kg
5
REICHART LUKAS   KARATE DOJO TV HALDENWANG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -75/-84kg
7
PALANI POOVARASU   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO RENMEI INDIA  INDIA
Kumite Male U12 +38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 +38 kg
1
YALCIN SEMIN   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +38 kg
2
SCHRAMM JULIAN   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +38 kg
3
STREIT LUKAS   TG SCHWEINFURT 1848 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +38 kg
3
BUTTAZONI HUGO   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Male U12 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -32 kg
1
HELLMUTH MAXIMILIAN   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -32 kg
2
JABER YUSUF   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -32 kg
3
SEDLACK MATTEO   BUSHIDO COBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -32 kg
3
CAKIR YÜKSEL   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
Kumite Male U12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U12 -38 kg
1
SARRAF ELIJA EMANUEL   SV STEINHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -38 kg
2
DE RUBEIS LEONARDO   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -38 kg
3
THOMAS MICAH   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -38 kg
3
KABIRI KAMO   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Male U14 -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -40kg
1
BOSKOVIC AMMIEL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
2
KISTNER ANDREJ   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
3
ECKERDT DANIEL   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
3
LEHMANN KEVIN   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
5
RUFF TILL   KARATE DOJO GAMMERTINGEN E. V  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
5
ROHM MAX   BUDOKAI ASAHI EBERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg
7
ÖCAL MALIK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Male U14 -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -45kg
1
GRILLINGER JONAH   1. KEMPTENER KARATE DOJO IM TV KEMPTEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
2
HOLLETSCHEK MILAN   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
3
SWIAC ADAM   KARATE VEREIN HERZO  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
3
MATIJEVIC DANIEL   KARATE ZANSHIN ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
5
HALDER NILS   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
5
FUCHS DAVID   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
7
KOLOTENKO ARTEM   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg
7
BASLER TIM   KARATE DOJO KAZUYA SASBACH E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U14 -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -50kg
1
KÜLLMER LINUS   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
2
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
3
KOMONI PLANTOR   NENAD’S KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
3
KÜRZINGER TIMO   TV 1911 VOHBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
5
STADICK TILL   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
5
HARISOW MARCEL   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg
7
HUNKLER JAKOB   KARATEDOJO UNZHURST  GERMANY
Kumite Male U14 -55/+55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U14 -55/+55kg
1
SCHAAF DAVID   KARATE ZANSHIN ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -55/+55kg
2
BOUKROUH AHMED   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -55/+55kg
3
FELLINGER PHILIPP   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -55/+55kg
3
SAHIN YAGIZ   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -55/+55kg
5
DIETERLE SAMUEL   KARATE ZANSHIN ACADEMY  GERMANY
Kumite Male U16 +70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 +70kg
1
PARKHOMENKO ARTEM   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 +70kg
2
REBER ROMAN   KARATE CENTRUM HERSBRUCK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 +70kg
3
BLUMAUER LARS   VFL KIRCHHEIM / TECK E.V. ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 +70kg
3
NIKKEL ARTÖM   VFL KIRCHHEIM / TECK E.V. ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 +70kg
5
HEIN TRISTAN   KARATE ZANSHIN ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 +70kg
5
SWIAC KAROL   KARATE VEREIN HERZO  GERMANY
Kumite Male U16 -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U16 -70kg
1
CIRCIROGLU ENIS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg
2
BORYSENKO ILLIA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg
3
STREIT KEVIN   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -70kg
3
HERTWICH LARS   KARATE VEREIN HERZO  GERMANY
Kumite Male U18 +76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 +76kg
1
MATHIS PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Male U18 +76kg
2
KURTANOVIC ARMIN   KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 +76kg
3
KNAUER BENEDIKT   TSV 1895 MONHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 +76kg
3
RIDIGER ERIC   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 +76kg
5
MACHT JANIS   SHINTAIKAN VILLINGEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 +76kg
5
SFAR FERES   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
Kumite Male U18 -55/-61/-68kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 -55/-61/-68kg
1
RAISWICH ROMAN   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -55/-61/-68kg
2
ALF FYNN   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -55/-61/-68kg
3
STARIJACKI JONA   SV UNTERROT  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -55/-61/-68kg
3
STOSIUS JACK   PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Male U18 -55/-61/-68kg
5
SCHILLINGER FINN PASCAL   TV 1861 INGOLSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U18 -76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U18 -76kg
1
LOBJANIDZE LUKA   KODUA CLUB -- G N K F  GEORGIA
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg
2
ELENBERGER ALEXANDER   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg
3
NGUYEN LE ANH PHONG   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -76kg
3
YILDIRIM SENOL   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U21 -75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U21 -75kg
1
SMOKVIN OLEKSANDR   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg
2
QUADT LUKAS   TEIKYO KARATE TEAM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg
3
WINKLER NIKITA   TEAM MÜNCHEN-MILBERTSHOFEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg
3
MEKHTIEV LUCA   KARATE DOJO GAMMERTINGEN E. V  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg
5
DIDVANIYA KARAN MUKESHBHAI   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO RENMEI INDIA  INDIA
        Kumite Male U21 -75kg
5
PATEL PRINCEKUMAR GHANSHYAMBHAI   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO RENMEI INDIA  INDIA
Kumite Male U21 +75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male U21 +75kg
1
SEJFIC SEFO   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg
2
REICHART LUKAS   KARATE DOJO TV HALDENWANG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg
3
OLTMANNS NIKLAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg
3
CERAR SIMON   KARATE DOJO MÜLLHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg
5
PATEL YASH PRAVINKUMAR   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO RENMEI INDIA  INDIA
        Kumite Male U21 +75kg
5
DABHI SATSANGSINH JITENDRASINH   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO RENMEI INDIA  INDIA
Kumite female U12 +36kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U12 +36kg
1
WERNER LANA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite female U12 +36kg
2
KOURTIDOU EVANGELIA   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite female U12 +36kg
3
BECKEL LUISA   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite female U12 +36kg
3
HUBBO ROJAN   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite female U14 - 42kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U14 - 42kg
1
MANOJLOVIC ELENA   NENAD’S KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 - 42kg
2
BAUR LARA   TSV-BÖNNIGHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite female U14 - 42kg
3
SCHWENDINGER IDA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite female U14 - 42kg
3
MERLENS THERESA   KARATE DOJO TV HALDENWANG E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite female U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U21 Open
1
HRVOIC LANA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite female U21 Open
2
RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite female U21 Open
3
GISSER ISABEL   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite female U21 Open
3
MICK LENA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        Kumite female U21 Open
5
ROSTIAHAI HANNA   TG SCHWEINFURT 1848 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite female U21 Open
5
GUNTER ANTONIA   SFB FRICKENHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite female U21 Open
7
LÖHMANN SVENJA   1. KEMPTENER KARATE DOJO IM TV KEMPTEN  GERMANY
kata female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U12
1
PITRUZZELLA LAURA   KIME-BUDOSPORT E. V.  GERMANY
        kata female U12
2
AKSOY AMELIA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        kata female U12
3
HAPFELMEIER LOUISA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        kata female U12
3
GÜNLÜ AALIYAH   SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
kata female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U14
1
BIEDEMANN HANNAH   KARATE DOJO OKI BAYERN  GERMANY
        kata female U14
2
BIEDEMANN GRETA   KARATE DOJO OKI BAYERN  GERMANY
        kata female U14
3
SCHULZ ZOE   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
kata female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U16
1
LIBIK TAMARA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        kata female U16
2
GALLERT LILLI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        kata female U16
3
MICHEL JULINA   1. SHÔTÔKAN - KARATE - ZENTRUM FORCHHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        kata female U16
3
BASLER LAURA   KARATE DOJO KAZUYA SASBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        kata female U16
5
SCHUHMANN JASMIN   SPORTSCHULE KAIZEN NÜRNBERG  GERMANY
        kata female U16
5
KUFFER SANYA   SPORTSCHULE KAIZEN NÜRNBERG  GERMANY
        kata female U16
7
HEYNE XENIA   1. SHÔTÔKAN - KARATE - ZENTRUM FORCHHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        kata female U16
7
PETROVA ALEXANDRA   ESV MÜNCHEN KARATE  GERMANY
kata female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U18
1
ZUKORLIC LARISA   SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        kata female U18
2
KAISER EMMA   1. SHÔTÔKAN - KARATE - ZENTRUM FORCHHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        kata female U18
3
DE BRUM LADERA BRÖTZ LUISA   BUDO VEREIN HERRSCHING  GERMANY
        kata female U18
3
SYLMETAJ ELINA   KARATE DOJO MÜLLHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        kata female U18
5
LANZ LILIANE   SV BÖBLINGEN  GERMANY
kata female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U21
1
VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        kata female U21
2
BRAUN ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        kata female U21
3
LÖHMANN SVENJA   1. KEMPTENER KARATE DOJO IM TV KEMPTEN  GERMANY
        kata female U21
3
KUGELMANN CHIARA   SV BÖBLINGEN  GERMANY
kata male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U12
1
SARRAF ELIJA EMANUEL   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        kata male U12
2
HURLER ELIAH   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        kata male U12
3
SCHOLL LENNART   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        kata male U12
3
BUTTAZONI HUGO   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
kata male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U14
1
LIBIK DANIEL   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        kata male U14
2
NIKOLAIDIS IOANNIS   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        kata male U14
3
PROBST ARTHUR DIETER ANDREAS   TSV GRASBRUNN-NEUKEFERLOH  GERMANY
        kata male U14
3
KISTNER ANDREJ   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
kata male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U16
1
LUJA ALBERT   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        kata male U16
2
GSCHWIND VICTOR   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM  GERMANY
        kata male U16
3
MOHR JAN   TUS FEUCHTWANGEN  GERMANY
        kata male U16
3
SWIAC KAROL   KARATE VEREIN HERZO  GERMANY
kata male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U18
1
BECKER SEBASTIAN KAWIN   TV ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        kata male U18
2
ECKSTEIN FABIO   KARATE DOJO KAZUYA SASBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        kata male U18
3
ZENK LEON   1. SHÔTÔKAN - KARATE - ZENTRUM FORCHHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
        kata male U18
3
SEILER PAUL   KARATEDOJO UNZHURST  GERMANY
        kata male U18
5
BRACHER JOEL   KIME-BUDOSPORT E. V.  GERMANY
        kata male U18
5
KRAUS LAURENZ   SPORTSCHULE KAIZEN NÜRNBERG  GERMANY
        kata male U18
7
GÖKALP TIM   KARATEDOJO UNZHURST  GERMANY
        kata male U18
7
SCHILLINGER FINN PASCAL   TV 1861 INGOLSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
kata male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata male U21
1
PLATKOV ALEXANDER   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        kata male U21
2
NEKOOFAR SEYD-ARTA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        kata male U21
3
ZIZA RAYAN   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM  GERMANY
        kata male U21
3
PFEIFFER LUCAS   SPORTSCHULE KAIZEN NÜRNBERG  GERMANY
        kata male U21
5
PATEL ATIF ARIF   WADO INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO RENMEI INDIA  INDIA
        kata male U21
5
CERAR SIMON   KARATE DOJO MÜLLHEIM E.V.  GERMANY
kumite male U16 - 52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male U16 - 52 kg
1
CANCI DOMENIK   1. KEMPTENER KARATE DOJO IM TV KEMPTEN  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 52 kg
2
STACH DANIEL   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 52 kg
3
CHNYKIN KIRIL   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 52 kg
3
FICHTELMANN ERIC   BANZAI-KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG-SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 52 kg
5
VALLANT NOAH NAKKARIN   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 52 kg
5
VOGL SIMON   TV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 52 kg
7
LOSKUTOV DMITRIJ   SV BÖBLINGEN  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 52 kg
7
SELEK ALISAN   TV 1911 VOHBURG  GERMANY
kumite male U16 - 57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male U16 - 57 kg
1
HÖRNER PAUL   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 57 kg
2
ZANKER THEO   1. KEMPTENER KARATE DOJO IM TV KEMPTEN  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 57 kg
3
MIHAJLOVIC NOAH JOVAN   NENAD’S KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 57 kg
3
WIMMER HANNES   1. KEMPTENER KARATE DOJO IM TV KEMPTEN  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 57 kg
5
DOLD MARLO   KARATE DOJO KAZUYA SASBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 57 kg
5
MARTE JULIAN   KARATE DOJO TV HALDENWANG E.V.  GERMANY
kumite male U16 - 63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male U16 - 63 kg
1
SURHAN MAKSYM   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 63 kg
2
LUKAS TOBIAS   POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite male U16 - 63 kg
3
JENNI LORENZ   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        kumite male U16 - 63 kg
3
JANZ LEON   KARATE ZANSHIN ACADEMY  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 04:24:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE