Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
1
MAYER ISABELLE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
2
MUHR LISA-MARIE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
1
MOSAVI SETAYESCH   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
2
DALLER VALENTINA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
3
LUX EMELY   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
3
GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
5
OMEROVIC ALISA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
1
LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
2
ASSMANN LINNEA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
KOLLMANN MARA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
ČOLAKOVIĆ DŽANA   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
ÖZKAN-KLEESTORFER YASMIN   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
SCHULZE ANGELINA   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
NIKOLI EMA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
HUBER SOPHIA-MARIE   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors
1
CELO SIMA   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
2
MALY RIANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
WITTE FRANZISKA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
BOBBERT AITANA   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
SINGER LUISA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY - SEKTION KIDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
HECK GLORIA   UKA ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
STEINDL TIARA   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
2
MOSAVI SETAYESCH   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
MOSER ANNABELLE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
AL-JAZRAWI NAILA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
VUJANOVIC NIKA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
5
SCHELL SOPHIA   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
GALAMBFALVY ALVA   KYOKUSHIN KARATE SAMURAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
7
MUHR LISA-MARIE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
STRODL SOPHIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
2
ALSHTEWI MAYA   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
GLUSA CHARLOTTE   SKC MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12
3
HAPFELMEIER LOUISA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12
5
KREMA SOPHIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
5
HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
7
KUBINOVA ELISKA   CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12
7
GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
CELO HILAL   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
2
SCHNEEWEISS ESTHER   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
BAGHERI AMENE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
BESANCON JOEL JOSEPHINE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14
5
DURRER NAHIMA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female U14
5
TREUN ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
VUJANOVIC TEODORA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
7
HÜTTNER VIKTORIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
STEGER ROSALIE   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
2
TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
SANFT KEIRA   YOSEIKAN RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21
3
BOBBERT ISABELLA   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U8
1
RUST MARIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
2
STEINER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
ALIJI RINA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
3
MOSER ELLENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
5
VOGGENBERGER SOPHIA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8
5
ÖZTÜRK ELIF   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets
1
LUJA ALBERT   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
2
BRAUN DANIEL   SV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
TRUPKOVIĆ MATIJA   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
JAHNSMÜLLER ADRIAN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
HAUEISEN ANTON   TSV ERDING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
LIST FABIO   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors
1
WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
2
NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
ALSHTEWI MOHAMED KHIR   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
REITER PATRICK   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
MIJUSKOVIC DAMIAN   OKINAWA KARATE TSV FEICHTEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
WAGNER EMIL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
BANIC SERGEJ   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
2
NEZIRI AMAR   KYOKUSHIN KARATE SAMURAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
ANNERL SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
BICIOC ROMEO   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
5
WILFINGER RENE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
5
BOFF LAURIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
7
HAGEN KONSTANTIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
MOSAVI ABOLFASLI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
2
ANDERL LIONEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
EBNER FABIO   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
VARGA KERESZTELY-DEODAT   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
5
ZAJEC ERIK   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12
5
HEINISCH LEON   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
BUTTAZONI HUGO   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
7
CELIK SIRAC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
2
PILIZZARI LEO   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
VLAHOVIĆ LUKAS   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
5
FLATTINGER CLEMENS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
2
ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21
3
PLATKOV ALEXANDER   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U8
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U8
1
LOICHT ELIAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
2
GREGOR VILIAM   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
3
RAFFLER DOMENIC   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
3
VARGA JAKOB   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
5
OBERDACHER MARKUS   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8
5
NGUYEN LINH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U10
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • MOSER ANNABELLE
  • VOGGENBERGER SOPHIA
  • HELMSAUER MARLENE
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • LICHTENWAGNER LEA
  • STEINER SARAH
  • RUST MARIA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • DOMINKOVIC DORA
  • GEISSLER PIA
  • GROSU ANNELI-MARIA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • MUHR LISA-MARIE
  • MOSER ELLENA
  • ERLINGER ISABELLA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12
1
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • GÄRTNER ANNA
  • GIGIC LENA
  • EBNER LENA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • LICHTMANNEGGER NINA
  • LICHTMANNEGGER MARLENA
  • ARMSTORFER SOPHIA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • VUJANOVIC NIKA
  • JACOBSEN AMY
  • ANDERSON PICHARDO ALICIA
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14
1
LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN
  • JAFARI FATIMA
  • BAGHERI AMENE
  • ASIMI ASMA
  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
2
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • CETIN MEYRA
  • SACHER JULIA
  • GÄRTNER EVA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • ERIKSSON EDITH
  • JEVTIC TEA
  • ERIKSSON VERA
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16 U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U16 U18
1
UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN
  • HÖRMANDINGER ELINA
  • HUBER SOPHIA-MARIE
  • HINTERBERGER MIA
  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 U18
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • LORA ALIJI
  • BYTYQI LORENA
  • BYTYQI LONDRESA
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U10
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • ORTH LOUIS
  • LOICHT ELIAN
  • BLEKIC MARKO
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
2
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • OLINICI EDUARD
  • OBERDACHER MARKUS
  • BICIOC ROMEO
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • ÖZTÜRK YASIN
  • RAFFLER DOMENIC
  • ANNERL SIMON
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10
3
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • BANIC SERGEJ
  • GASSER LORENZ NOEL
  • GREGOR VILIAM
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • WANG SHAWN
  • KRANJEC JAN
  • JERKOVIC IVAN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
2
LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN
  • OLYMPOS PETROS
  • EBNER FABIO
  • ANDERL LIONEL
  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • STEINER ALEXANDER
  • PREMUZIC SELEN
  • LÖH CAYDEN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • WILFINGER RENE
  • CELIK SIRAC
  • LEITNER-NUBER FELIX
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
1
SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
2
KONRADI ARWEN   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
3
GRÄFE LOTTE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
3
KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
5
ELGOZALI AIDA   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
5
TOMAS ANNAMARIA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
1
KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
2
HEFNER ZSÓFIA   BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
3
WICKLEIN AMY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
3
COQUILLARD ELISE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
5
TASCA ELEONORA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
5
TURBÉK BOGLÁRKA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
1
KUN REGINA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
2
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
3
JOHANSEN MADELEINE   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
3
BERTOLDO MONICA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
5
RÓKA LILLA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
5
GREIF AURELIA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
1
WIESNER NORA   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
2
BABERSKE FABIENNE   BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
3
RUPP LEA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
3
KOVACEVIC LEONI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
5
OLSEN LINA-VIKTORIA SALES   RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
5
PERÉNYI AIDA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
7
OSVÁTH DÓRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
7
NIKOLI EMA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
1
BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
2
SCHALLER VANESSA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
3
WIMMER ELINA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
1
JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
2
GALATEANU EVELYN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
3
SZABO MALNA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
3
GÁSPÁR LAURA HELÉNA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
1
BÁRDOS ANNA   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
2
LATTY KAYLIN   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
3
THEODORE TAHNYSHA   AUSTRALIAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DO-RENMEI  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
3
OLSZANSKA WIKTORIA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
5
SIEMON NORA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
1
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
2
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
3
GLEDHILL JAYDA   YOSEIKAN RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
3
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
5
LORENZON MATILDE   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
5
BADAK BORBÁLA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
7
PEINTNER LAURA   KARATE MÜHLBACH  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
1
FRATILA CRISTINA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
2
RICZU BOGLÁRKA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
3
HÖNING JELENA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
3
WOHLAND LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
5
OLCAY ELIF   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
1
GROSU ANNELI-MARIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
2
ROCHAU KURI   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
3
SCHELL SOPHIA   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
3
ROHLAND STELLA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
5
WIERZBICKI AMELIE   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
1
VAN DE VELDE ELHYA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
2
GRÜNER VALENTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
3
KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
3
VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
5
POPA MIHAELA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
5
BIELE FILINA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
7
WERNER LANA   VFL KIRCHHEIM / TECK E.V. ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
7
GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
1
SATTER SARA   KV NORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
2
RZHAVITINA SOFIIA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
3
SATTER ANNA   KV NORDHORN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
1
MAYER MACY   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
2
FORGIOLI MARTINA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
3
YAMAGUCHI MIKA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
3
LEX NINA MARIA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
5
CETIN MEYRA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
1
VAN DE VELDE ELHYA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
2
EVGENIADOU APOSTOLIA   PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
BIELE FILINA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
3
BERCHTOLD PAULINE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open
5
MAYER MACY   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
1
GIEGLING MILENA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
2
SALZMANN IDA   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
3
FAGOGENI VASILIKI   AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
3
EVGENIADOU MELINA   PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
5
MEISSNER ELISABETH   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52kg
5
JAFARI FATIMA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
1
ALTENHOF MIRA   KV NORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
2
KUBALL ANNIKA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
3
MÜLLER SHAYLA   BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
3
JEJINIC LEA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
5
HORVÁTH ANNA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
5
MELIA MAGALI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
1
OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
2
BALINT ELINA   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
3
INTINI RAFFAELLI LARA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
3
SCHLEGEL RONJA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
5
AKSOY ZEYNEP   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
1
ARCALEAN MIHAELA   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
2
VIGEVANI ISABELLA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
3
SOPIC NOEMI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
3
DURRER NAHIMA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
5
DORDEVIC TEODOIRA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
5
HÜBINGER MELINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
7
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
7
BAGHERI AMENE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
1
ARCALEAN MIHAELA   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
2
INTINI RAFFAELLI LARA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
NEZIRI MELISA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
3
BALINT ELINA   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
DURRER NAHIMA   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open
5
GÄRTNER EVA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
1
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
2
COQUILLARD ELISE   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
KOVACEVIC LEONI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open
3
BABERSKE FABIENNE   BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
1
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
2
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
3
THEODORE TAHNYSHA   AUSTRALIAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DO-RENMEI  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open
3
CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
1
HECKER BOJÁNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
2
KOVÁCS KIARA   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
3
GISSER ISABEL   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
3
KÖNIG MANJA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
1
LOURENSZ ALLY   PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
2
LIPCSEY DOROTTYA   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
3
SJURSEN ALVA ALEXANDRA   RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
3
FABIAN SELINA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
5
MOLNÁR VIRÁG   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
5
BENE BIANKA   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 +68
1
ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 +68
2
SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 +68
3
LOYAL LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 +68
3
KEMETINGER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 +68
5
HRVOIC LANA   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 Open
1
SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
2
LOURENSZ ALLY   PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
3
FABIAN SELINA   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
3
KEMETINGER SOPHIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open
5
SJURSEN ALVA ALEXANDRA   RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
1
ÁRKOS OLIVÉR   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
2
CZUDOR OLIVÉR   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
3
BÁLINT GOMBKÖTŐ   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
4
SCHMIDTGEN MARC AUREL   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
1
HECKER ÁRMIN   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
2
LE MOIGNE YVAN   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
3
LOSONCI LÓRÁNT   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
3
SZŐCS MIKSA   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
5
TAMÁSI ANDRÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
5
RILEY MATTHEW   PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
7
VOGL SIMON   TV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
7
STAMER CASPER BLAK   ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
1
PÉTER CSIKI CSANÁD   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
2
BENE CSABA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
3
NAMYSLIK FELIX   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
3
VLADYSLAV HAIDAI   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
5
HORVÁTH-MATHEIDESZ VILMOS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
1
CHEBAN OLEKSANDR   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
2
NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
3
FEKETE MÁRTON RUDOLF   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
3
JENNI LORENZ   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
5
SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
5
LÖFFLER MARIO   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
7
KUZMANOSKI MARKO   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
1
KOVÁCS KONRÁD   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
2
MÁRTON SÁNDOR   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
3
BARTALIS ÁDÁM   HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
3
CIRCIROGLU ENIS   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
5
KÖKÉNY-KISS PÉTER   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
1
MAYR WERNER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
2
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
3
SZINÁK CSABA ZALÁN   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
3
HUSZÁR MÁRK   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
5
DAVID LISAL   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
5
VOLLAARD TIJMEN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
1
GUERRA RICCARDO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
2
OSVÁTH ÁKOS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
3
STOSIUS JACK   PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
3
SCHNEIDER JONAS NOAH   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
5
LAOUZAI NOUHE   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
1
TÓTH MÁTÉ   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
2
DAHM WILLIAM MIYAMOTO   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
3
GALATEANU DAVID   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
3
FELSZNER ERIK   HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
5
WINTERSPERGER LORENZ   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
1
THIERBACH LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
2
PLATISA PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
3
NÁDUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
3
SIMONE JAMES   SHINDO KARATE ASSOCIATION  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
5
SZILÁGYI PÉTER   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
5
TÜLKÖS ROLAND   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
7
HAIDAMAKA ANDRII   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
7
MUSTAFA HARIS   KLUBI I KARATESE IPPON-PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
1
KNOPP PHIL   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
2
YILDIRIM SENOL   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
3
WOOD LANDEN   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
3
MAGGIO HUDSON   PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
5
RIZKALLAH LEONARDO   PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
5
VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
1
DAHM AURELIUS MORIHEI   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
2
GRUCHOT MAXIMILIAN   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
3
PETROV JOVAN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
3
STEGER JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
5
MOSAVI ABOLFASLI   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
5
BUTTAZONI HUGO   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
7
BRCINA DAVID   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
1
DEVENYI AXEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
2
CELIK SIRAC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
3
RIGAUD NOEL-LEON   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
3
KRANJEC JAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
5
GHERMAN NICOLAS   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
1
HOWARD LONDON-JAMES   KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
2
HEINISCH LEON   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
3
KOHL WILHELM-ALEXANDER   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
3
GRÄFE LENNART   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
5
MEIER HENRI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
5
ANDERL LIONEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
7
LEHMANN NOAH   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
1
HOWARD LONDON-JAMES   KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
2
STEINER ALEXANDER   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
KOHL WILHELM-ALEXANDER   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
3
MEIER HENRI   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
PREMUZIC SELEN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
LEHMANN NOAH   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
TIJANOVIC ADIN   DSG UNION SANKT MARTIN/TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
5
GRÄFE LENNART   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
9
CELIK SIRAC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open
9
GRUCHOT MAXIMILIAN   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
1
GRÄFE LUKAS   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
2
BADAK BARNABÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
3
KISS MÁTYÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
3
VENOSTA FABIO PIETRO RICCARDO   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
5
KAPELLER MORITZ   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
1
KOZINA EMANUEL   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
2
FEKETE BARNABÁS ISTVÁN   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
3
KARACA ILYAS   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
3
STAUFFENBERG FRIEDOLIN   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
5
PILIZZARI LEO   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
5
WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
1
GRÜNELT OLIVER   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
2
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
3
HERCZ BENCE   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
3
KÜRK ZÉTÉNY   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
5
KOVÁCS LEVENTE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
5
DANG KEVIN MINH QUY   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
1
FEJÉR MILÁN   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
2
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
3
ARICI LUCA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
3
ARNAUT DANIS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
1
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
2
MÁRTON BALÁZS   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
3
PAPIC KOSTA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
1
KISS MÁTYÁS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
2
GRÄFE LUKAS   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
SIMIC STEFAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
3
STAUFFENBERG FRIEDOLIN   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
BOUKROUH AHMED   1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
KARACA ILYAS   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
5
KAPELLER MORITZ   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
SCHNETZER ERIC   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
BURGER DIEGO   DSG UNION SANKT MARTIN/TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open
9
FEND LEO   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
1
DEBRO JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
2
KUCHEL LENNOX   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
3
NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
3
LE MOIGNE YVAN   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
VOGL SIMON   TV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
STRIESCHE MARVIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
PIRY PÉTER   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
5
SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
CIRCIROGLU ENIS   KD STRAUBING  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open
9
SCHMIDTGEN MARC AUREL   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
1
SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
2
WOOD LANDEN   USA KARATE TEAM  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
3
DRAMALIJA MUHAMED   ASKÖ KARATE STEYR  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
3
RIZKALLAH LEONARDO   PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
KNOPP PHIL   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
YILDIRIM SENOL   K-C- SHOGUN MEMMINGEN E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
FAGOGENIS DIMITRIOS   AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
5
THIERBACH LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
VOLLAARD TIJMEN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
HAIDAMAKA ANDRII   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
MATHIS PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
9
RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open
17
FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
1
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
2
MONEGO EDOARDO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
1
STRIESCHE DUSTIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
2
HUSKIC DENIS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
BLUMENAUER ALEC   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
1
BOEHLER YANNICK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
2
DUDÁS ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
STAMER NARVIK   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
FIEDLER NILS   BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
5
SZŐCS AMBRUS   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
1
GRIGORASENCO NICHITA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
2
SZODORAI BENCE   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
KNIRSCH PATRIK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
5
FISCHNALLER FLORIAN   KARATE MÜHLBACH  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
1
PEZZEI FABIAN   KARATE MÜHLBACH  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
2
NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 Open
1
BOEHLER YANNICK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
2
KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
3
NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open
3
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team Female Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team Female Junior
1
SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.
  • MUSSWEILER MIA
  • HELLEN ILI
  • SCHINDLER MILEY
  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team Female Junior
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • SKRIJELJ SARA
  • SCHNETZER LARA
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team Female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team Female Cadets
1
SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO
  • TASCA ELEONORA
  • BERTOLDO MONICA
  • AGOSTINI MATILDE
  • VOLPATO NICOL
  • TOMAS ANNAMARIA
  SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Team Female Cadets
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • STOJANOVIC NEDA
  • KIRISITS MIRA LISA
  • KEMETINGER SARAH
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team Female Cadets
3
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • RUPP LARA
  • TSCHANN ELENA
  • GREIF AURELIA
  • BAYRAM CEYLIN
  • RUPP LEA
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team Female Cadets
3
RANA KARATEKLUBB
  • VUKAJLOVIC EMA
  • OLSEN LINA-VIKTORIA SALES
  • JOHANSEN MADELEINE
  RANA KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Team Female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team Female U14
1
KG SEN5 NORDHORN 1
  • ALTENHOF MIRA
  • GIEGLING MILENA
  • WIERZBICKI EVELYN-MARIE
  • HÜBINGER MELINA
  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team Female U14
2
PANIMATHIAKOS
  • FAGOGENI VASILIKI
  • EVGENIADOU APOSTOLIA
  • EVGENIADOU MELINA
  PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Team Female U14
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • JEJINIC LEA
  • PAVCIC ESTHER
  • GÄRTNER EVA
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team Female U14
3
LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN
  • NEZIRI MELISA
  • BAGHERI AMENE
  • ASIMI ASMA
  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team Female U14
5
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • SOPIC NOEMI
  • BAYRAM MIRA
  • MELIA MAGALI
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team Male Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team Male Junior
1
PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS
  • RIZKALLAH LEONARDO
  • MAGGIO HUDSON
  • STOSIUS JACK
  • SIMONE JAMES
  PETER HOLLOWOOD MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Team Male Junior
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • MATHIS PASCAL
  • FLEISCH TOBIAS
  • PLATISA PASCAL
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U14
1
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • BLAGA ALEXANDRU
  • KOZINA EMANUEL
  • SIMIC STEFAN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14
2
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • SCHNETZER ERIC
  • FEND LEO
  • TENSCHERT ARMIN
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14
3
LZ WIEN
  • PRAGER SEBASTIAN
  • ARNAUT DANIS
  • PAPIC KOSTA
  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team female U12
1
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • YAMAGUCHI MIKA
  • MAYER MACY
  • BERCHTOLD PAULINE
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U12
2
KG SEN5 NORDHORN 1
  • SATTER ANNA
  • GRÜNER VALENTINA
  • SIRICHENKO ANFISSA
  • SATTER SARA
  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U12
3
KARATE UNION WALSERFELD
  • GÄRTNER ANNA
  • EBNER LENA
  • CETIN MEYRA
  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U12
3
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA
  • MATONDO IZABELL
  • WENDLER MIA DESIREE
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U12
1
LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN
  • ANDERL LIONEL
  • OLYMPOS PETROS
  • MOSAVI ABOLFASLI
  • EBNER FABIO
  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U12
2
KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU
  • STEGER JAKOB
  • PREMUZIC SELEN
  • STEINER ALEXANDER
  • LÖH CAYDEN
  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U12
3
KARATE VORARLBERG
  • BUTTAZONI HUGO
  • MEIER HENRI
  • CELIK SIRAC
  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U10 +34kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U10 +34kg
1
WANG SHAWN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 +34kg
2
WILFINGER RENE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 +34kg
3
SCHWAB PHILIPP   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite male U10 -34kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U10 -34kg
1
VAN DE VELDE LOUIS   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
2
ROCHAU YOSHI   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
3
ZEC DANIS   DSG UNION SANKT MARTIN/TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
3
GOMBOS-VAJNA ENDRE   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
5
HAGEN KONSTANTIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
5
TONNI ALESSANDRO   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite male U10 -34kg
7
ORTH LOUIS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
kumite male u10 -28 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kumite male u10 -28 kg
1
REICHL FINN   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
2
NÖBEL PAUL   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
3
JERKOVIC IVAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
3
GRÜNER VINCENT   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
5
NEZIRI AMAR   KYOKUSHIN KARATE SAMURAI  AUSTRIA
        kumite male u10 -28 kg
5
LOICHT ELIAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 15:21:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE