Results
 
AUSTRIAN INTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet ladies individual kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet ladies individual kata
1
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Cadet ladies individual kata
2
OBERTHALER JULIA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY - SEKTION KIDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Cadet ladies individual kata
3
GRAJCIAROVA SASHA   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet ladies individual kata
4
ČOLAKOVIĆ DŽANA   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
Cadet men individual kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet men individual kata
1
SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Cadet men individual kata
2
GRMELA ONDREJ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet men individual kata
3
ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Cadet men individual kata
4
HÄUSLE SIMON   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Cadet men individual kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet men individual kumite
1
PETRŽÍLEK KRYŠTOF   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet men individual kumite
2
GRMELA ONDREJ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet men individual kumite
3
GALATEANU DAVID   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Cadet men individual kumite
3
HOSSEINI SARO   ATSV LENZING SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
Junior ladies individual kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior ladies individual kata
1
OBERTHALER JULIA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY - SEKTION KIDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata
2
JONAS SARAH   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata
3
SINGER LUISA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY - SEKTION KIDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata
4
OBERMOSER MIRJAM   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY - SEKTION KIDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata
5
HÜBL JOHANNA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Junior ladies individual kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior ladies individual kumite
1
STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kumite
2
LYSEK ANNA   TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE SOKOL ALEKSANDROW LODZKI  POLAND
Junior men individual kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior men individual kata
1
ALSHTEWI MOHAMED KHIR   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata
2
BYTYQI LIJON   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata
3
HOSSEINI SARO   ATSV LENZING SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata
4
HÄUSLE SIMON   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Junior men individual kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior men individual kumite
1
PETRŽÍLEK KRYŠTOF   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior men individual kumite
2
HOSSEINI SARO   ATSV LENZING SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen +35
1
MACANOVIC MAJDA   SPORTVEREIN KARATE-DO MARCHTRENK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35
2
JUNG MICHAELA   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35
3
SCHEUCHER WILMA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35
4
ERIKSSON VIVEKA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
1
SCHELL SOPHIA   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
2
CAUSEVIC MELEK EIWA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
3
ALIJI RINA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10
4
RIEDL LILIA   ATSV SEEWALCHEN - SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U12
1
OULED-MOHAMED RANYA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
2
HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
3
DURAN DILEM NUR   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12
4
ERIKSSON EDITH   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
BYTYQI LONDRESA   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
2
NIKOLI EMA   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
3
SALZMANN IDA   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14
4
JUKIC EMINA   SPORTUNION SCHWANENSTADT  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Sen+35
1
SCHACHL ALEXANDER   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35
2
DICKINGER CHRISTIAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35
3
MEHMEDAGIC AMIR   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35
4
REINSPRECHT STEPHAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10
1
BANIC SERGEJ   KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
2
OULED-MOHAMED RAYEN   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
3
REICHL FINN   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10
4
HÖNIG LEON   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U12
1
HEINISCH LEON   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
2
BUTTAZONI HUGO   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
3
GHERMAN NICOLAS   KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12
4
ASCHENBERGER RAPHAEL   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
BURGER DIEGO   DSG UNION SANKT MARTIN/TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
2
FLATTINGER CLEMENS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
3
HITTENBERGER CHRISTOPHER MARTIN   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14
4
MEHMEDAGIC ANES   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U12
1
ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ
  • CAUSEVIC MELEK EIWA
  • MITRI JENNIFER
  • TRAN LEONIE
  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
2
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • ALIJI RINA
  • VARGA CHIARA
  • WITTMANN AMELIE
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
3
UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN
  • HINTERBERGER AMELIE
  • HINTERBERGER MIA
  • WILLINGER LAURA
  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12
4
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • ANDERSON PICHARDO ALICIA
  • JACOBSEN AMY
  • VUJANOVIC NIKA
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U14
1
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • JEVTIC TEA
  • ERIKSSON EDITH
  • BYTYQI LONDRESA
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
2
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • HARASSER ROSALIE
  • NIKOLI EMA
  • VUJANOVIC TEODORA
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
3
SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER
  • HÜTTNER VIKTORIA
  • JANECEK ELINA
  • MITTENDORFER CHRISTINA
  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14
4
SPORTVEREIN KARATE-DO MARCHTRENK
  • BEGOVIC ANELI
  • HUSIDIC DAJRA
  • JELICA GABRIELA
  SPORTVEREIN KARATE-DO MARCHTRENK  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U12
1
KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE
  • BANIC SERGEJ
  • GASSER LORENZ NOEL
  • GREGOR VILIAM
  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
2
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • RIGAUD NOEL-LEON
  • GHERMAN NICOLAS
  • BRCINA DAVID
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
3
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • BICIOC ROMEO
  • OBERDACHER MARKUS
  • OLINICI EDUARD
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12
4
UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN
  • FLATTINGER BEN
  • MÜHLBAUER ALEXANDER
  • SCHINDLER LAURENZ
  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U14
1
SPORTUNION ATTERGAU 1
  • MEHMEDAGIC ANES
  • KLAUSBERGER VINCENT NIKOLAUS
  • HITTENBERGER CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14
2
KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL
  • GRANDER BERNHARD
  • MARCELIN VITO
  • SCHMIDT LUIS-XAVER
  KARATE UNION SHOTOKAN TIROL  AUSTRIA
Senior ladies individual kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior ladies individual kata
1
LANGHAMMER JULIA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY - SEKTION KIDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata
2
MURTAEWA HEDA   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata
3
POPOVA VARVARA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata
4
HOLLWEGER ANJA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Senior ladies individual kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior ladies individual kumite
1
POINTNER LISA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kumite
2
BERISHA NATALIE   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kumite
3
LOMBARDI LUNA   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kumite
3
TRAXLER ELSA   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kumite
5
STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
Senior men individual kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior men individual kata
1
BUCHINGER LUKAS   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata
2
SCHACHL ALEXANDER   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata
3
NAGL GREGOR   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata
4
DICKINGER CHRISTIAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Senior men individual kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior men individual kumite
1
HERAC ELVEDIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite
2
REINSPRECHT STEPHAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite
3
PASKAREVIC ALEKSANDAR   KARATEKUNST WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite
3
GERDENICH SEBASTIAN   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite
5
HÜTTMEIR TOBIAS   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
Youth ladies individual kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth ladies individual kata
1
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kata
2
GRAJCIAROVA SASHA   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth ladies individual kata
3
DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kata
4
MEMIC HANA   SPORTVEREIN KARATE-DO MARCHTRENK  AUSTRIA
Youth ladies individual kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth ladies individual kumite
1
SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kumite
2
DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ NEUHOFEN KARATE SEIBUKAN  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kumite
3
GRAJCIAROVA SASHA   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Youth men individual kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth men individual kata
1
SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kata
2
RENDL JONÁŠ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth men individual kata
3
ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kata
4
RENDL JAN   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Youth men individual kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth men individual kumite
1
KOLÁŘ FILIP   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth men individual kumite
2
ZUBEC ONDŘEJ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth men individual kumite
3
RENDL JAN   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Youth men individual kumite
3
RENDL JONÁŠ   SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 15:37:25 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE