Results
 
OPEN DEL MONFERRATO 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
1
DUBLINO SOFIA   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
2
PREDA GIADA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
GATTA LINDA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
3
TAGLIABUE SILVIA   ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN SONDRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
PARIMBELLI CAROLINA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
5
BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
7
NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
9
OBERTO VIVIEN   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
9
TOGNETTI MARIA CHIARA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
11
ESPOSITO EMILIA   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
11
VILLA MARTINA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
13
CASALIGGI EMMA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
13
AUDIA ASIA   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
15
COSELLI LINDA   A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
15
BERTOCCHI ELISA   A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
BONETTI NICOLE   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
17
MATTUGINI ESTER   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
19
ALGERI OLIMPIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
19
GARGIULO TERRY   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
TAMMARO ELENA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
21
VALENTI JENNIFER   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
23
MALLEGNI MARTA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets
23
ZOCCOLA LISA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors
1
GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
2
EDERAR MIRIAM   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
ROSSI GIULIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
3
MARCONI MARIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
5
PADOAN MARTINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
7
MICHELI MATILDE   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
7
VIELMI ELISA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
9
CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
9
SERINELLI AURORA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
11
MARRAFFA MAFALDA   A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
11
VERDONE MELISSA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
13
MARCELLI ANNA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
13
BRAMBILLA CHIARA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
15
SCATENA LETIZIA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
15
STANGHERLIN SOFIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
17
FORCELLA ELEONORA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
17
BACCHINI CHIARA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
19
GULIZIA BIANCA ANNA   A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
19
FERRA EMMA   GOLDEN TIGER TEAM KARATE - MUAY THAI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
21
NICOSIA VALERIA   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
21
CERMINARA ESMERALDA   ASD KB CENTER 2000  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors
23
ORTALLI NINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
Kata Individual female U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U14
1
SIGISMONDI NOEMI   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
2
DAMI GIORGIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
3
BERETTA MARTINA   ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
3
CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
5
CARDAROPOLI ISABEL   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
5
BARTOLESCHI TAMARA   ASD KARATE TARQUINIA FATAMORGANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
7
LENZONI EMMA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
7
D ACCHILLE VITTORIA   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
9
CAMBILARGIU FRANCESCA   ASD SPORT PIU URI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
9
ARBORE CARLOTTA   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
11
VIACAVA CATERINA   PRO RECCO KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
11
CIELOK IRENE   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
13
MACIAS VINCI ANGELICA ELIZABETH   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14
13
RIVARDO GIADA   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
D ONOFRIO ORSOLA   ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
2
NORIS GIADA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
3
TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
3
MARCHETTI GIULIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
5
DI LELIO ELENA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
5
MUGNANI MIRIAM   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
7
DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA   A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
7
CALDI ARIANNA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
9
DOMINIJANNI ELISA   BERRETTONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
9
NICHETTI VALERIA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
11
MAESTRI ERIKA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
11
EUSEPI ALESSIA   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
13
GABBA GIADA   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
13
ACQUATI MICOLE   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
15
SALANI AURORA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
15
DI VIRGILIO ALICE   ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
17
MESAGLIO MARTINA   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
17
BARGERO AURORA   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21
19
EMMA IDRA   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets
1
PUTELLI NICOLÒ   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
2
ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
COBANEL LUCA   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
3
MOSINI STEFANO   A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
BURALI DAVIDE   A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
5
ROSIELLO MARCO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
FIORAVANTI RICCARDO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
7
BERETTA FEDERICO   ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
9
PAVAN SEBASTIANO   ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
9
CASTELLANI JAMIE   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
11
DI LAZZARO LEONARDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
11
PINTO ALESSIO   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
13
PANFILE DAVID   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
13
DIPAOLA DIEGO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
15
TRAVIA MATTEO   TORA-DO KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
15
OLLAGNERO GIOVANNI SEBASTIAN   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
ODDOERO MATTEO   ASD ATHLETIC KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
17
QUATTROCCHI DANIELE   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
19
ANGELLOTTI DANIELE   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets
19
DI SANTE SIMONE   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors
1
DI RUBBA LUIGI   ASD TIGER S STYLE TEAM IODICE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
2
ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
EDERAR KARIM   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
3
BOMBARDI LEONARDO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
MORETTI OSCAR   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
5
FUSCAGNI ALEX   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
7
COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
7
SERGI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
9
RAPIS MASSIMO   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
9
CAPONERA EMANUELE   A.S.D. KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
11
CALVI FILIPPO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
11
GIOVAGNONI GIOELE   A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
13
ROSSI FRANCESCO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
13
MARZANO MICHELE   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
15
MELANI MATTEO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
15
PORTOGALLO MATTEO   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
17
FALCO SAMUELE   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
17
MINOPOLI ALBERTO   A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
17
COLOMBI PIETRO   ATLAS KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
17
CALDI LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
21
BARONI EDOARDO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
21
CAMERA CARLO   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
21
ABBRUSCATO GABRIELE   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
21
CORVAGLIA SAMUELE   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors
25
VOLPI LEONARDO   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
Kata Individual male U14
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U14
1
TURCATO GIACOMO FILIPPO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
2
FREDA MATTEO   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
3
NARDACCIO MATTEO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
3
MORETTI EROS   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
5
IACOPONI CRISTIAN   ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
5
DE MEO MARCO   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
7
PISTOLA GABRIEL   ASD KARATE TARQUINIA FATAMORGANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
7
EZZA LEONARDO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
9
GUZZETTI RICCARDO   A.S.D. MANTUANO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
9
MERLUZZO ANTONIO   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
11
FERRI DANIELE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
11
SILICANI JACOPO   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
13
BORROMETI OMAR   A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
13
LABORANTI LUCA   DYNAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
15
MASSIGNANI TOMMASO   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
15
MITTINO VALERIO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14
17
SILICANI DAVIDE   SPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
POLSINELLI GUIDO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
2
PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
3
ARNONE FEDERICO   CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
3
MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
5
DELOGU GABRIELE   ASD SPORT PIU URI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
5
GRANELLI ANDREA   ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
7
MAZZARELLO ANDREA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
7
MARELLI MATTEO   DEAISHIN KARATE DO VARESE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21
9
BELLASIO SEBASTIANO   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
1
CORREDDU NICOLE   WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
2
PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
3
DE VIVO ERMELINDA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
3
PASIN MATILDE   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
5
CIMONE ARIANNA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +61
5
RIFUGIO LAVINIA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
1
ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
2
MURGIA ARIANNA   ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
3
CALCAGNO ALICE   POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
3
CAPATTI GIADA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
5
CARDONE MARTINA   ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
5
PAVONE SOFIA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
7
EL KOREICHI LAILA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
7
CATONA SILVIA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
1
CAPONE BIANCA   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
2
EL ASRI KHADIJA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
3
FIUME MATILDE   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
3
CONDEMI GAIA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
5
GANDOLA VIOLA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
5
MONEGHINI MARTINA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
7
GIORDANO AURORA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
7
CERCHI ELISA   GOSHINDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
9
VALERIO LAURA   MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
9
OTTAVIANO FLORA   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
1
CATTANEO ELISA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
2
BORGHESI MATILDA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
3
LUNGU ALESSANDRA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
3
DUTTO GIULIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
5
ROSSANO FEDERICA CARMELA   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
5
ROSA COLOMBO SOFIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
7
EL ASRI AMINA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
7
DOCIMO SARA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -61
9
DISARÒ GINEVRA   A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
1
MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
2
FICHERA CARLA   ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
3
BUONO MARTA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
3
VERRIA MARTINA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
5
BOCCHIOLA NOEMI   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +66
5
BETTINI SOFIA   BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
1
LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
2
BIFULCO ASIA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
3
CAPPAI AMBRA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
3
GENTA MICOL   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
5
BOSSI ALESSANDRA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
5
DE FALCO ASIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
7
IUMIENTO VITTORIA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
1
LUCIANI SIRIA   A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
2
MARRUCCI VALENTINA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
3
COLLETTI EMMA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
3
DE SIMONE LETIZIA   KARATE CLUB GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
5
ORTU REBECCA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
5
BURZO CAROLINA   ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
7
BURZO FRANCESCA   ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
7
SANNA MICAELA   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
1
ALTISSIMO MARTINA   A.S.D CENTRO SPORT  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
2
MININNI MIKOL   A.S.D. DOJO TAKA TORA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
3
CARTA BEATRICE   CSKT KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
3
CHEROUAQI BASMA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
5
ALOISIO GIADA   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
5
LAIOLO SERENA   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
7
MASSANO CELESTE   ASD KB CENTER 2000  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
7
GAMBA BEATRICE   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
1
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
2
CORNOLÒ GIADA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
3
FANELLI AURORA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
3
D AURELI FLAVIA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
5
MONTANARI ALESSIA MARINA   LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
5
ANSELMI CHIARA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
7
PERTRILE MARTA   A.S.D. FUJI-YAMA KARATE-DO SETTE COMUNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -66
7
BIGNAMI MARTINA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 +52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +52
1
PEDRETTI ASIA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
2
ONORI SOFIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
3
GIRELLO ALESSANDRA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
3
BANFI AZZURRA   MENS SANA SIENA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
5
DE VIVO ANNACHIARA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
5
DI STEFANO LAVINIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
7
BALLABIO DELIA   A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
7
SQUASSINA PENELOPE   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52
9
FRACASSA GIULIA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -42
1
GALATI VITTORIA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
2
SERVETTO THEA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
3
ROVERE LISA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
3
CAMPO ARIANNA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
5
CARDINALE LETIZIA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
5
GRAZIANI DIANA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
7
CALISSI GIORGIA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
7
STRAMARE ILARIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
9
PELLICCIARI ELISABETTA   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42
9
MAGLIOLA FRANCESCA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -47
1
GRANELLI GAIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
2
VETTORETTI GIADA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
3
CIOFFI MARIA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
3
BADANO GIULIA   POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
5
SPINA AURORA   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
5
SATTA MELISSA   ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
7
GIULIANELLI ADELE   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47
7
CASCIOFERRO CARLA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
1
GENOCCHIO ISABEL   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
2
LONGERI AURORA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
3
PEZZOTTI ALESSIA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
3
SELLITTI ANNA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
5
TOMASETTA GAIA   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
5
LIVELLI GINEVRA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
7
MARRAS ILARIA   ASD ATHLETIC KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52
7
STORNAJUOLO MATILDA   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
1
LEIDI MARTINA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
2
PERGOLESI AURORA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
3
DI BARI GEMMA   PRO-TEAM ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
3
PORTOGHESE MORENA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
5
FERRI AURORA   GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68
5
PLUTINO FRANCESCA   ASD ANDREA PENNA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
1
VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
2
DANGELO ELISA   GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
3
BROSSA SARA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50
3
PERINA CAMILLA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
1
GAFFORELLI ELISA   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
2
FABBRI GIORGIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
3
GUERINI ANNA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
3
POIANI VICTORIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
5
DAPAS VANESSA   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
5
BOSCO ALICE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55
7
DI DOMENICO CHIARA   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
1
SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
2
MARTURANO IRENE   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
GRAZIOSI AURORA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
MALAGUTI SARA   LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
1
GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA   KARATE CLUB GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
2
SIMONINI VALENTINA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
BARONTINI GIADA   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
4
GUERRINI ALICE   KARATE POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
1
PALMA DOMENICO   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
2
CONTI ALESSANDRO   TORA-DO KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
3
MOSTARDA ETTORE   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
3
OANCEA VLAD   ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
5
BERTI RAFAEL   ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
5
ALLIO ALESSANDRO   ASD ATHLETIC KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
7
TORTELLI LEONARDO   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
1
BUSI LORENZO   LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
2
BRUNETTI SIMONE   KARATE CLUB GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
3
RABIEA RAIAN FARGHALI   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
3
DAN CHRISTIAN   CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
5
MOINI FILIPPO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
5
GIULIANO MATTEO   ASD TREVISO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
7
CHIAVUZZO LUIGI   ASD KAIZEN ASCOLI SATRIANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
7
ROVETTO VALERIO   A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
9
REVOLON GIACOMO   A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
9
SPILINGA CHRISTIAN   FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
1
SERINO SALVATORE   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
2
ZANNI FEDERICO   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
3
BRANDI JACOPO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
3
LAVACCA DANIELE   MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
5
GENTA JACOPO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
5
DONOFRIO ANTONIO IVAN   ASD KAIZEN ASCOLI SATRIANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
7
BRIZI DIEGO   KARATE CLUB GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
7
SEGANTINI ANDREA   FRUSTAGLI SAVERIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
9
GARRIONE GIOVANNI   FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
9
DANIELI FLAVIO   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
1
DI BARI DANIEL ANTONIO   A.S.D. DOJO TAKA TORA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
2
GAGLIARDO SALVATORE   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
3
LIGUORI CRISTIAN   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
3
CASTELLAZZI CHRISTIAN   LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
5
MANCINI FABIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
5
PELUCCO CRISTIAN   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
7
BORASO TANCREDI   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
7
DE SIMONE PAOLO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
9
MASOLA RICCARDO   ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
9
FANTINI FRANCESCO   ASD SHINGITAI PISA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
1
TOMMASINO ALMERICO   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
2
MATTEO MAGRI   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
3
BONGIORNI MATTIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
3
FERRARINI FRANCESCO   ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
5
MOSCA FILIPPO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
5
LUSSIGNOLI DIEGO   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
7
SALUSSOLIA FRANCESCO   FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
7
TAMBERI ALESSANDRO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
1
DEL SEPPIA PIETRO   GOLDEN TIGER TEAM KARATE - MUAY THAI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
2
BURROSI SAMUELE   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
3
DOVERA GABRIELE   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
3
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
5
SANTAMATO ROBERTO   MOTRIS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
5
VERRASTRO RICCARDO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
7
MARTELLINI NICHOLAS   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
7
CATTEDDU ALESSIO   ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
1
SQUILLANTE GUIDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
2
DECIO ALESSANDRO   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
3
DAIDONE FILIPPO   A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
3
CELENTANO ANTONIO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
5
SORCI FILIPPO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
5
ALFANO NICOLÒ   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
7
DI LEMME ALESSANDRO   ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
7
BENISON MEHMI   ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
1
MORELLI GABRIELE   SUPREME SPORTING VILLAGE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
2
LUCARELLI TOMMASO   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
3
AVOLIO FRANCESCO   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
3
NASSER PAOLO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
5
GIORDANO FABRIZIO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
5
GARZINO ANDREA   ASD ATHLETIC KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
7
NAVARRA FRANCESCO   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
7
SASSO STEFANO   FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
1
ASTARITA RAFFAELE   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
2
ODELLO ANDREA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
3
CASALINI YARI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
3
COLONNESE FEDERICO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
5
SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
5
KOROTENKO MICHAIL   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
7
CAUCIELLO CIRO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
7
GALLO ALESSIO   A.S.D. SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
9
BRUNETTI MELOZZI CESARE   AKS FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
9
PANICO VALENTINO   ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO MONTEPARANO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
1
MARINO ANGELO   A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
2
PISCOPO LORIS   ASD FREE SPORT  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
3
MORRIELLO ANDREA   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
3
INGENITO GENNARO   ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
5
TONIOLO ALVISE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
5
LOFFREDO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
7
SKILJA JETJONI   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
7
FEDERICI LORENZO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
1
PIRRO PASQUALE   KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
2
BELLILLO NICOLÒ   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
3
DEL SEPPIA GIACOMO   GOLDEN TIGER TEAM KARATE - MUAY THAI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
3
ROMANO GABRIELE   A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
5
SOTTILOTTA MATHIAS   ASD ATHLETIC KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
5
ROSSINIELLO KEVIN PIO   G.S.FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI FOGGIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
7
CERQUI STEFANO   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55
7
PAGANO CARMINE   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
1
CAFISO EDOARDO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
2
BERGNA LORENZO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
3
COMINCINI EZIO   ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
3
SOMASCHINI FILIPPO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
5
MURA MATTEO   A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
5
GULIN GABRIELE   ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
7
FERRARIS GIACOMO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
7
ACCUSANI EDOARDO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40
9
FILIPPINI ALESSANDRO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
1
NASSER DIEGO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
2
ANGEI FERRARIO LUCA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
3
VACCA MATTEO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
3
FRATTINA ANDREA DARIO   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
5
BERGANTINO DAVIDE   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
5
CRISTALDI SEBY   ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
7
ALLEGRI MATTEO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
7
MATTEOTTI MARCO   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45
9
BETTI NICOLÒ   A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
1
VILLANI MARIO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
2
FORNARI ALESSANDRO   SENKUKAI K.C.GENOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
3
DE MASSIMI TOMMASO MICHELE   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
3
CONVERSINI SIMONE   A.S.D. MABUNI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
5
TALARICO LUIGI   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
5
PANARO ALESSANDRO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
7
GOTTI THOMAS   ASD OKINAWA FIGHT  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
7
SICOLA GIOVANNI KAROL   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
9
ROSSANO ANTONIO CLAUDIO   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50
9
CASELLI FEDERICO   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
1
MARINO EMANUELE   A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
2
RUOCCO ARMANDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
3
DE GREGORIO RICCARDO   ASD BUSHINKAI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
3
PONTASSUGLIA FRANCESCO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
5
MAZZOCCHI GIORGIO KAROL   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
5
SCARICO MARIO   UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
7
LICATA ANDREA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55
7
CONFALONIERI AARON   TORA-DO KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
1
GAGGIO NICOLÒ   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
2
PUPPO MATTEO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
3
ROMANINI GIORGIO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
3
LACASSIA LEONARDO   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
5
COCCIA JACOPO   ASD MAWASHI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
1
AGUS MARIO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
2
TORTI LORENZO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
RISSO LEANDRO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
NANOCCHIO GIUSEPPE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
5
PIERBATTISTI RICCARDO   ASD FOLIGNO,KARATE CLUB,  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
5
PIEMONTE GABRIEL   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
7
IZZO GIANMARCO   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
1
RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
2
DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
LORENZETTI TOMMASO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
VARRIALE LUCA   A.S.D. CHAMPION CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
5
LA ROCCA DARIN   TORA-DO KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
5
RUFINI ALESSIO   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
7
LAI FRANCESCO   ASD ESERCITO 152° REGG. F. SASSARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
7
BURZOTTA MATTIA   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
1
IANNUZZI MARIO   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
2
ARIOSTO EMANUEL   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
DURANTE ALESSIO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
5
RICCARDI VITTORIO   ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
5
ORIGLIA ALESSANDRO   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
7
DE SIMONE EMANUELE   KARATE CLUB GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
7
CALEFFI ALESSIO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
1
LUCIANI DAVIDE   A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
2
SACCO GABRIELE   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
ROSSINI GABRIELE   KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
VIVALDA SIMONE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
5
PENDOLI EMANUELE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
5
SKILJA MATTEO   ASD NA KA RYU CASALE 1965  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
7
BARTOLINI LORENZO   ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 20:04:59 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE