Results
 
Schweizermeisterschaften / Championnat suisse 2023 - Sursee - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata female 10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 10 years
1
PRESTON RICO ISLA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years
2
GIACOMO ALESSIA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years
3
SPICHER ELENI   KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years
3
BOUTRACIT MARWA   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years
5
DUSA NATALIE   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years
5
KELLER ZOE   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 11 years
1
HÜGLI ELENA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years
2
KOLAROVA VIKTORIA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years
3
REDA LINE   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years
3
QORRAJ LEANA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years
5
KRISHNATHAS THARANKE   SHOTOKAN KARATE JAFFNA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years
5
HARTKORN LEANDRA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years
7
GREMLI ELINA   IKIGAIDO KARATE FÄLLANDEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 12 years
1
SIGILLÒ ANASTASIA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years
2
LATSIS MARIA   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years
3
ALONSO THALIA   KIHON KARATÉ CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years
3
ROUSSEAU YSÉE   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 13 years
1
RITZ MAIA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years
2
SCHEDEL KAENA   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years
3
GOLUBOVIC INIJA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years
3
WEISS TIFFANY AYÇA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years
5
STALDER EMILIE   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years
5
SIMONE ELENA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Seniors
1
MIÑANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATE SUISSE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors
2
BAUMANN IREN   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors
3
FORGIONE RAMONA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors
3
PELLADONI GINA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors
5
SUTER ANINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors
5
BUCHSER ANEL   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors
7
BLASER ELENA   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors
9
REIZ JASMINA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U16 14 years
1
ÖZDEMIR DEMET   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 14 years
2
CAMPELL LARISSA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 14 years
3
GREMLI DENJA   IKIGAIDO KARATE FÄLLANDEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 14 years
3
ZULAUF SHERYL   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 14 years
5
WILL LEONIE   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 14 years
5
HERMENIER NORAH   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 14 years
7
PULVER MELINA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 14 years
7
KESKIN AÇELYA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 15 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U16 15 years
1
RITZ LILA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 15 years
2
EISELT ZOE   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 15 years
3
GJERGJAJ MELISA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 15 years
3
SOLAZZO DIAMANTE   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 15 years
5
TORMEN NADINE   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 15 years
5
BARNETTA VALERIA   KS LANGNAU LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 15 years
7
DE CARLO LARISSA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U18
1
PELLADONI GINA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18
2
STEVENS JULIE   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18
3
FORTUNATO EMMA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18
3
WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18
5
GALLIMORE KIM   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18
5
DELAY SARA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21
1
MIÑANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATE SUISSE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
2
SUTER ANINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
3
TSCHANZ OLIVIA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
3
BUCHSER ANEL   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
5
GROSSMANN DARJA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
5
MKAOUAR SHAHRAZED   HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
7
REIZ JASMINA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21
7
LANG NORA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Seniors
1
UJIHARA YUKI   BUSHIDO BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
2
BEGOT BENOIT   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
3
SALKIC ALMIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
3
SCHERTENLEIB LARS   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
5
FORGIONE MIRCO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
5
BAY JÉRÔME   BUSHIDO BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
7
SCHERTENLEIB JANIK   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors
9
ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U16 14 years
1
DOS SANTOS SAMUEL   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 14 years
2
SCHREINER MAXIME   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 14 years
3
SOLIARYK PLATON   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 14 years
3
KAMILOVSKI DENY   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 14 years
5
BOLLMANN ARTHUR   KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 14 years
5
LOSHAJ MURAT   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 14 years
7
APPENZELLER BENJAMIN   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 15 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U16 15 years
1
SCHEDEL NOLAN   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 15 years
2
CAJÖRI MILO   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 15 years
3
FORGIONE NICO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 15 years
3
WENGER LEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 15 years
5
COJOCARU ESTANISLAU   KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 15 years
5
KARLEN THÉO   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 15 years
7
KANDIAH SANTOSH   KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U18
1
VOGEL KASPAR   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18
2
LATSIS SPIRO   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18
3
LIM HAO YI   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18
3
MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18
5
OTT SIMON   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18
5
ANGELOZ AXEL   KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18
7
KAMMERMANN LEN   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21
1
SCHERTENLEIB JANIK   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
2
SCHERTENLEIB LARS   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
3
FORGIONE MIRCO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
3
BAY JÉRÔME   BUSHIDO BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
5
PETRONE LEANDRO   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
5
SCHEDEL KENI   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21
7
SOLAZZO ILARIO NAZARENO   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 10 years
1
SALVISBERG FABIO   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years
2
KÜHL KJARTAN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years
3
THOMMEN AURÈLE   KIHON KARATÉ CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years
3
BERNHARD LENN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years
5
CLINGO ELIA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 11 years
1
MEIER MORITZ   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years
2
YILDIRIM DEVRIM   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years
3
DAVILA IGNACIO   IKIGAIDO KARATE FÄLLANDEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years
3
MALO RAMI   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 12 years
1
ISEPPI NEVIO   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years
2
VUONG LEVIN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years
3
NGUYEN MARIUS   KIHON KARATÉ CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years
3
BARSOUMIAN DARON   KARATÉ CLUB THÔNEX  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years
5
SPICHER COLIN   KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years
5
DIETRICH NOURELDIN   NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 13 years
1
LÜTHY CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years
2
LIMACHER RAMON   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years
3
SIROVINA ILIJA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years
3
RAVAS KARL   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years
5
BEN HAREEZ IYAD   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
1
KAUFMANN FABIENNE   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
2
WÜTHRICH SIMONE   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
1
SCHÄRER MAYA   QUIRICI2020  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
2
BARTOLOTTA REBECCA   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
1
THOMAIDIS KEARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
2
RADJENOVIC NINA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
3
BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
3
QUIRICI MELIKA   QUIRICI2020  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
5
PILLOUX KIM   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
5
ANDERES MATHILDE   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
1
QUIRICI ELENA   QUIRICI2020  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
2
SCHÖPFLIN ZORA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
3
ZBINDEN LEA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 +42
1
DUSA NATALIE   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42
2
ZECCA KASSANDRA   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42
3
COKOVIC SARA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42
3
HAILESLASSE ALICIA   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +42
5
QORRAJ LEANA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -32
1
STEINER SOLÈNE   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32
2
BOUTRACIT MARWA   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32
3
GIACOMO ALESSIA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32
3
HARTKORN LEANDRA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32
5
BATTISTEL JULIA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U12 -42
1
KOLAROVA VIKTORIA   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42
2
JÄNICKE MIA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42
3
AREGGER LEILA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42
3
HÜGLI ELENA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42
5
MARANO NEREA MEY   KSC SIGGENTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -42
5
KLEEFELD EMMA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 +54
1
DALLA LANA GIANNA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +54
2
WITTWER ENYA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +54
3
SISSOKHO SYRAH   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +54
3
ALARI SUSAN   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +54
5
BOCCONE MAYA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +54
5
NAKONIECZNA ANITA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +54
7
VIJAYAKUMAR BIRANAVI   KARATE CLUB SCHÖFTLAND  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -38
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -38
1
FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38
2
KANESAN ALYCIA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38
3
WIDMER ALISHA   KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38
3
MICHAUD ZOÉ   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -38
5
ROUSSEAU YSÉE   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -46
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -46
1
SIGILLÒ ANASTASIA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -46
2
KRISHNATHAS THARMIGA   SHOTOKAN KARATE JAFFNA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -46
3
OYMAK ALMINA   SHINSEI KAN LENZBURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -46
3
PAYZINER SERENA   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -46
5
GIACOMO SOPHIE   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -46
5
NÄF SYLVIE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U14 -54
1
MÜRI YUNA   KSC SIGGENTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -54
2
MOSER ANNA   WADO RYU KARATE AMRISWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -54
3
GRES SARA   SHINSEI KAN LENZBURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -54
3
TILLOO GAMA LIYAH   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -54
5
TIEFENAUER LENA   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -54
5
MOSER ADRIANA   WADO RYU KARATE AMRISWIL  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
1
REDZIC ESMA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
2
HERMENIER NORAH   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
3
EROL BERIL   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
3
OUBANE SANA   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 +61
5
BEZERA RINESA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
1
ÖZDEMIR DEMET   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
2
SOLAZZO DIAMANTE   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
3
SELLAMI INSHIRAH   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
3
STREIT MILA CHIARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47
5
FLEISCHMANN ALANY   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
1
DUMITRAS PIA   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
2
GAUS ANJA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
3
DE CARLO LARISSA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
3
IBRIQI FLORINA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
5
TSCHARNER ANAIS   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54
5
PULVER MELINA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
1
ARIFAGIC ALMINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
2
YOUSFI SAVANA   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
3
KARADENIZ ECRIN   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
3
FERNANDEZ SERINA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
5
KURTI ALINA   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U16 -61
5
AGUILAR LAETICIA   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
1
BEN AICHA AYA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
2
WILLI REBECCA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
3
PASSASEO SOPHIE   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 +66
3
KRISHNATHAS THADSHAJENE   SHOTOKAN KARATE JAFFNA  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -48
1
WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48
2
VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48
3
LUJIC GOSPA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48
3
MAILLARD ELEA   MIZU DOJO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
1
BOUTRACIT AÏCHA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
2
BACHMANN CELINA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
3
VIGNOGNA VIVIEN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
3
FORTUNATO EMMA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53
5
PAUL-JACQUES JULINE   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
1
GUYE NINA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
2
VEGH SELENA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
3
TODOROVIC ANJA   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59
3
GUERREIRO BEATRIZ   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
1
CALUORI SVENJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
2
BONNY SHANIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
3
HOUTHUIJSE MELANIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U18 -66
3
MENA ELLENA MICHELLE   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
1
THOMAIDIS KEARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
2
RUDAZ AURÉLIE   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
ANDERES MATHILDE   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
3
PILLOUX KIM   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
5
BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61
5
REIZ JASMINA   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
1
DALLA LANA GEMMA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
2
GASS LEA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68
3
POLJAK NINA   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
1
JEANNERAT ELIE   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
2
ILIC MICO   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
3
KABASHI JOHN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
3
GRAF ILIAS   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
5
ILIC SIMO   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
5
TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG   NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
7
BACHMANN NICO   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
1
JOST RUBEN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
2
RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
3
LOSER NOAH   ARASHI YAMA WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
3
FORSTINGER NICO   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
1
DI GIOIA RAFFAELE   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
2
PRONGUÉ TITOUAN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
3
SIGILLÒ NICOLA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
3
TERRIBILINI RICCARDO   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
5
DI GIOIA GABRIELE   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
1
SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
2
NANI MARCO   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
3
ROUÈCHE DAVID   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
3
OUZERARA OTHMANE   KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +39
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 +39
1
TIEFENAUER JONATHAN   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39
2
ZENDELI MERITON   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39
3
BORTER YANN   MIZU DOJO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39
3
SOLOMON MERIH   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39
5
BUGATTI MARLO   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39
5
YILDIRIM DEVRIM   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39
7
MEIER MORITZ   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -32
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -32
1
FUCHS NEO   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32
2
ZAKOWICZ VICTOR   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32
3
KISSLING DARIO   SHU SHIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32
3
PORTMANN RYAN   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32
5
SHABANI RAYYAN   WADO RYU KARATE AMRISWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32
5
KÜHL KJARTAN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -39
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U12 -39
1
MAILLARD TIMÉO   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39
2
CARVALHO PEREIRA RAFAEL   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39
3
DELIANIDIS IOANNIS   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39
3
DAVILA IGNACIO   IKIGAIDO KARATE FÄLLANDEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39
5
MENDES LUCAS   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 +54
1
BAUMGARTNER CEBRAIL   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +54
2
OUBANE NOURDIN   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +54
3
RIEDEL TOBIAS   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +54
3
CACAJ ADIL   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +54
5
KISIL NAZAR   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +54
5
SIROVINA ILIJA   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -36
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -36
1
LÜTHY CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36
2
MAURER NOAH   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36
3
LEGGIADRO ROMAIN   KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36
3
HÄUSERMANN AARON   SHINSEI KAN LENZBURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36
5
VUONG LEVIN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -39
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -39
1
MATEUS GOMES LEONARDO   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39
2
MUSA LORIAN   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39
3
REIZ KERIM   NIPPON TRAINING URDORF / DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39
3
OTTIGER MARVIN   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39
5
GEERTS CHRISTOS   SHINSEI KAN LENZBURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39
5
BLASER KEVIN   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -44
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -44
1
FAVRE NICOLAS   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44
2
DEL MEDICO DOMINIC   SHINSEI KAN LENZBURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44
3
GIAQUINTO DANIELE   MIZU DOJO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44
3
LIMACHER RAMON   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44
5
KUZMANOVSKI DIMITRIJ   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U14 -54
1
RAVAS KARL   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -54
2
GLAUSER NICO   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -54
3
CONTRERAS RAPHAEL   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -54
3
DZUVEROVIC PAVLE   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -54
5
HODEL SEYA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -54
5
KÜHL BJARNE   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 +70
1
LOSHAJ MURAT   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
2
VON ROTEN THÉOBALD   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
3
BELLEMARE ELIE   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70
3
HEINIGER JANOSCH   HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
1
COJOCARU ESTANISLAU   KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
2
SOLIARYK PLATON   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
3
ALVES DA GLORIA PATRICK   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
3
ZECCA LUCAS   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
5
SCHREINER MAXIME   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52
5
FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
1
WENGER LEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
2
DEBOST GASPARD   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
3
SIEBER ELIJA   KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
3
RONCAGALLI ELIA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57
5
SCAGNETTI MATTEO   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
1
KARLEN THÉO   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
2
ZURLINDEN BENJAMIN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN KREUZLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
3
CONTRERAS YANN   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
3
LÜTHI MORITZ   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
5
PROKIC IVAN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63
5
MUTTUR RAYAN   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
1
BUHURCU JIYAN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
2
OYMAK YUSUF   SHINSEI KAN LENZBURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
3
HALBICH NICOLAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
3
DOS SANTOS SAMUEL   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
5
ELIA EDMOND   KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70
5
WILHELM NICOLAS   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
1
VARGA REGÖ   KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
2
JASHARI TOMOR   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76
3
SCHULER-MLINAR JAKOV   KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -55
1
COSSE ETIENNE   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55
2
BÜTTIKER ANTOINE   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55
3
BOSCH DAVID   KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55
3
LIM HAO YI   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55
5
ISENRING YANIC   ARASHI YAMA WIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
1
KABASHI ELSON JASON   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
2
SCHMID SAMUEL   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
3
CSURGAI JULIEN   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
3
LOGESWARAN JANUYAN   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61
5
DABOUBI YASSINE   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
1
TORRES STEVEN   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
2
UVA NEVIO   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
3
DEL MEDICO MANUEL   SHINSEI KAN LENZBURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
3
VRANJES ANDREJ   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68
5
TSCHARNER LOAN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U18 -76
1
SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
2
PEDRO THÉO   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
3
KUNZ MELVIN   SHUKOKAI DOJO WETZIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76
3
VOGEL KASPAR   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
1
KABASHI JOHN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84
2
SCHERTENLEIB JANIK   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
1
BENDIMERAD AMINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
2
CODES JANIS   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
MEIER FABIO   KARATE-RYU GELTERKINDEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60
3
KHAMES AHMAD   HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
1
JOST RUBEN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
2
LOSER NOAH   ARASHI YAMA WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
BENDIMERAD MEHDI   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
3
SOLAZZO ILARIO NAZARENO   KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67
5
FORSTINGER NICO   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
1
BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
2
DI GIOIA GABRIELE   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
SCHERTENLEIB LARS   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
3
VOUILLOZ AYMERIC   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75
5
OBERSON ANTOINE   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
1
ROUÈCHE DAVID   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
2
DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
MICIC DEJAN   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84
3
BÖSIGER JANIS   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kata Female Seniors
1
KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL
  • WIESNER MURIEL
  • GRENACHER ANNALENA
  • CIRIOLO ELISA
  KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors
2
KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG
  • SURENTHIRAN SURABY
  • ROULIN OCÉANE
  • ANDREY KAREN
  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors
3
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN - 2
  • WYSSBROD SELIN
  • LANG NORA
  • FORTUNATO EMMA
  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors
3
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG ELITE
  • ZBINDEN LARA
  • HERRMANN KIM
  • ZBINDEN LEA
  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kata Female U16
1
KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL 1
  • HODEL MAHARA
  • NAKONIECZNA ANITA
  • TORMEN NADINE
  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U16
2
EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS
  • REDA LINE
  • LATSIS MARIA
  • ABIDI ALYA
  • SCHEDEL KAENA
  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U16
3
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG U16 05
  • HOFER AMELIA
  • PULVER MELINA
  • MÜHLEMANN NOEMI EMMA
  • KULENDRARAJAH REBECCA
  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U16
3
IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE
  • ROUSSEAU YSÉE
  • HERMENIER NORAH
  • SISSOKHO SYRAH
  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U16
5
KARATE EMME
  • STALDER EMILIE
  • RITZ MAIA
  • BODENBURG LIA
  • ZULAUF SHERYL
  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U16
7
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG U16 04
  • GNÄGI NAYA
  • KANESAN ALYCIA
  • HÜGLI ELENA
  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U16
7
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG U16 03
  • BATTISTEL JULIA
  • VON WYSS YLVA
  • BERNO VERONICA
  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U16
9
KARATEKAI BASEL
  • KRAUS EVOLET
  • HEIZMANN MELIA
  • SIMONE ELENA
  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kata Male U16
1
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN
  • WENGER LEVIN
  • HALBICH NICOLAS
  • DOS SANTOS SAMUEL
  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U16
2
KIHON KARATÉ CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
  • SILVA JOAQUIM
  • NGUYEN MARIUS
  • ALONSO ANGEL
  KIHON KARATÉ CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U16
3
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG U16 01
  • VUONG LEVIN
  • BATTISTEL FLORIN
  • VUONG YVEN
  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U16
3
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG U16 02
  • WITTE YANNIK
  • SCHEURER ELIAH
  • KUHL MAXIMILIAN
  • KRÄHENBÜHL LIAN
  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Team Kumite Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Seniors
1
KARATESCHULE SURSEE 18 +
  • BÖSIGER JANIS
  • WALTERT MARCO
  • KAUFMANN FABIENNE
  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Seniors
2
KARATE CLUB VALAIS
  • BARTOLOTTA REBECCA
  • RUDAZ AURÉLIE
  • SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS
  • ZORN ALEXANDRE
  • VOUILLOZ AYMERIC
  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Seniors
3
NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN
  • MADER KEITH
  • TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG
  • MADER SHEENA
  NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Seniors
3
KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG
  • DI GIOIA RAFFAELE
  • DI GIOIA GABRIELE
  • ZBINDEN LEA
  • OBERSON ANTOINE
  • BURRI LILIANE
  KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Seniors
5
KARATE BELP
  • HOFSTETTER ANDREA
  • SMUDIC DJORDJE
  • WEGMÜLLER SIMON
  KARATE BELP  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Seniors
7
KARATEKAI BASEL
  • BACHMANN NICO
  • SCHÖPFLIN ZORA
  • ERNE ROBIN
  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Team Kumite U16
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite U16
1
KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE
  • ÖZDEMIR DEMET
  • ZECCA LUCAS
  • MUTTUR RAYAN
  KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U16
2
KARATE-DO BALSTHAL
  • BOJIC ROK
  • OUBANE SANA
  • OYMAK YUSUF
  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U16
3
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG KUMITE U16 02
  • GAUS ANJA
  • FREI NILO
  • MÜHLEMANN NOEMI EMMA
  • KANESAN SUJASH
  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U16
3
KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG KUMITE U16 01
  • TSCHARNER ANAIS
  • STREIT MILA CHIARA
  • RONCAGALLI ELIA
  • KARLEN THÉO
  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U16
7
KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL
  • KAMILOVSKI DENY
  • GJERGJAJ MELISA
  • BIANKEU LÉON
  • SOLAZZO DIAMANTE
  • LOSHAJ MURAT
  KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE LIMMATTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U16
7
KARATE CLUB VALAIS
  • YOUSFI SAVANA
  • ALVES DA GLORIA PATRICK
  • BELLEMARE ELIE
  • VON ROTEN THÉOBALD
  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Team Kumite U18
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite U18
1
HAYABUSA BASEL U18
  • ABBAS SALMAN
  • ABBAS ABDULKARIM
  • ABBATE GREGORIO
  • ABBAS SULAIMAN
  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U18
2
KARATE-DO BALSTHAL
  • DEL MEDICO MANUEL
  • VARGA REGÖ
  • HAILESLASSE LETESEF
  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U18
3
TEAM KYÔDAI MUTTENZ
  • SCHULER-MLINAR JAKOV
  • BACHMANN CELINA
  • MEYER LINUS GABRIEL
  • GUTKNECHT LEON
  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U18
3
NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO
  • DABOUBI YASSINE
  • CSURGAI JULIEN
  • BONNY SHANIA
  • GUYE NINA
  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U18
5
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN - 6
  • WYSSBROD SELIN
  • TIKA ARBENIT
  • BÜTTIKER ANTOINE
  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite U18
7
KARATESCHULE SURSEE
  • STAUB NIA
  • DENZLER VALON
  • BOSCH DAVID
  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-22 07:30:50 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE