Results
 
40TH INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAL KARATE TOURNAMENT NIKOLA GRDANOVSKI - NIKE - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata female 2010 Brown and black
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2010 Brown and black
1
PETRESKA JOVANA   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2010 Brown and black
2
БОЖИНОСКА МАТЕЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2010 Brown and black
3
АСАНИ ЕЛМЕДИНА   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2010 Brown and black
3
GROZDANOSKA MATEA   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2010 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2010 Green and blue
1
БОЖИНОСКА МАТЕЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2010 Green and blue
2
НАУМОВСКА МИХАЕЛА   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2011 Brown and black
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2011 Brown and black
1
ЃОРЃИЕВА ВИКТОРИЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Brown and black
2
ЗЛАТКОВСКА ВИКТОРИЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Brown and black
3
KOPRIVICA ANDJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata female 2011 Brown and black
3
ТОДОРОВСКА ЕВА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Brown and black
5
TOPALOSKA MARIASTELA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Brown and black
5
ТОДОРОВСКА ЕНА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Brown and black
5
ДИМИТРОВСКА МАГДАЛЕНА   БУДО - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2011 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2011 Green and blue
1
TOPALOSKA MARIASTELA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Green and blue
2
ТОДОРОВСКА ЕВА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Green and blue
3
ТОДОРОВСКА ЕНА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Green and blue
3
ДИМИТРОВСКА МАГДАЛЕНА   БУДО - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Green and blue
5
ГОЦКОВА ТИЈАНА   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Green and blue
5
СТОЈАНОВСКА ЈАНА   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2011 Green and blue
5
GJERGJI PUHIZA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB URANIKU - DIBËR  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2012 Brown and black
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2012 Brown and black
1
ЃОРЃИЕВА ВИКТОРИЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Brown and black
2
KRULJ NINA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata female 2012 Brown and black
3
ЗЛАТКОВСКА ВИКТОРИЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Brown and black
3
МИТРОВА ЈАНА   БУДО - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Brown and black
5
VELKOVA MARIJA   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Brown and black
5
ДИМИТРИЕВА МАРИЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Brown and black
5
KOPRIVICA ANDJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata female 2012 Brown and black
5
ЈОВАНОСКА ИЛИНА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2012 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2012 Green and blue
1
ДИМИТРИЕВА МАРИЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Green and blue
2
ЈОВАНОСКА ИЛИНА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Green and blue
3
АЛИМИ РАНА   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Green and blue
3
СТАНКОВА ОЛГИЦА   КАРАТЕ КЛУБ АСТИБО ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2012 Green and blue
5
МИТРОВА ЈАНА   БУДО - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2013 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2013 Green and blue
1
KRULJ NINA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata female 2013 Green and blue
2
АТАНАСОВА ЈАНА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Green and blue
3
СТОЈАНОВА МАРИЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Green and blue
3
КАМБЕРИ ЕЛИФ   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Green and blue
5
TODOROVA VANESA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kata female 2013 Green and blue
5
SRBINOVSKA JANA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Green and blue
5
СПАСЕСКА ВИКТОРИЈА   БУДО - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
1
АТАНАСОВА ЈАНА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
2
КРСТЕВСКА КАЛИНА   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
3
ЈАКИМОВСКА АНАМАРИЈА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
3
VASILEVA VANESA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
5
BILIBANI ZARA   ШОГУН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
5
BALABANOVA DEYA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
5
СТОЈАНОВСКА БИСЕРА   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
5
SRBINOVSKA JANA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
9
СТОЈАНОВА МАРИЈА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
9
ИБРАИМИ БЕЈЗА   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2013 Yellow and orange
9
ДАВЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЈА   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2014 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2014 Green and blue
1
ТРАЈАНОВСКА ЕВА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Green and blue
2
FETOSKA MEDINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB URANIKU - DIBËR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Green and blue
3
КРСТЕВСКА КАЛИНА   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Green and blue
3
ИБИШИ ФЈОЛА   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Green and blue
5
АЛИМИ ИФАХ   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata female 2014 Yellow and orange
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata female 2014 Yellow and orange
1
ТОПАЛОСКА СОФИЈА   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Yellow and orange
2
ТРАЈАНОВСКА ЕВА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Yellow and orange
3
МЛАДЕНОВ ИСКРА   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Yellow and orange
3
КРСТЕВСКА КАЛИНА   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Yellow and orange
5
KERELSKA RAYA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kata female 2014 Yellow and orange
5
ДАНАИЛОВА ИВОНА   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata female 2014 Yellow and orange
5
GRUEVSKA MATEA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
KATA FEMALE 2015
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FEMALE 2015
1
ТОПАЛОСКА СОФИЈА   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA FEMALE 2015
2
ГРУЈОСКА ЕВА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA FEMALE 2015
3
ДИМИТРИОСКА ЈОВАНА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA FEMALE 2015
3
ИДРИЗИ БЕХРА   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA FEMALE 2015
5
ВАСИЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA FEMALE 2015
5
МЕЛКОВА БИЛЈАНА   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Female Cadet
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female Cadet
1
RAMOVIC MIA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Female Cadet
2
РИСТОВСКА ТАМАРА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Female Cadet
3
ПЕТАНЧЕСКА САРА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Female Cadet
3
БУШИ ИСНИЈЕ   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Female Cadet
5
ТРПКОВСКА САРА   ФУНАКОШИ ГИЧИН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Female Cadet
5
МЛАДЕНОВСКА ЈАНА   GJORCHE PETROV  NORTH MACEDONIA
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
1
СТОЈКОВА ДАНКА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
2
РИСТОВСКА ТАМАРА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
3
ДИМОВСКА МАРИЈА   GJORCHE PETROV  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
3
RAMOVIC MIA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR
5
АТАНАСОВА СИМОНА   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
kata female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
kata female U21
1
СТОЈКОВА ДАНКА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
KATA GIRLS 2016
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA GIRLS 2016
1
ЧОЧЕВА АНДРЕА   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA GIRLS 2016
2
ANGELOSKA KONSTANTINA   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA GIRLS 2016
3
GRUEVSKA MIHAELA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA GIRLS 2016
3
ДИНАРИЦА ЈАРА   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata male 2010 Brown and black
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2010 Brown and black
1
SUTOVIC DRAZEN   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata male 2010 Brown and black
2
VUJOSEVIC VANJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata male 2010 Brown and black
3
BACA ENSAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kata male 2010 Brown and black
3
SAHITI MUHAMED   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
Kata male 2010 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2010 Green and blue
1
BACA ENSAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kata male 2010 Green and blue
2
ЛАЗАРЕВ ВЕДРАН   ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2010 Green and blue
3
ЛАЗАРЕВ ИВАН   ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata male 2011 Brown and black
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2011 Brown and black
1
BACA ENSAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kata male 2011 Brown and black
2
VUJOSEVIC VANJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata male 2011 Brown and black
3
ПЕТАНЧЕСКИ МИХАИЛ   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata male 2011 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2011 Green and blue
1
BACA ENSAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kata male 2011 Green and blue
2
ДЕЛЕВ МИТЕ   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2011 Green and blue
3
ЌАРОЛУ АЛАН   GJORCHE PETROV  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2011 Green and blue
3
АЏАМИ ФАТЈОН   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2011 Green and blue
5
ПЕТАНЧЕСКИ МИХАИЛ   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata male 2012 Brown and black
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2012 Brown and black
1
ПЕТРОВСКИ ФИЛИП   КК СОЛИДАРНОСТ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
1
АВРАМОСКИ ДАВИД   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
2
КОВЧИЌ ИРИНЕЈ   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
3
GORGIEV STEFAN   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
3
СТОЕВ МАРКО   КК СОЛИДАРНОСТ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
5
НАУМОВСКИ МАНОИЛ   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
5
МУСТАФА ЕНДРИТ   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
5
РИСТОВСКИ НИКОЛА   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
5
НАЈДОВСКИ НИКОЛА   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2012 Yellow and orange
9
АЛИУ РЕШАТ   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata male 2013 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2013 Green and blue
1
ШИКОВ ДРАГАН   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Green and blue
2
АВРАМОСКИ ДАВИД   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Green and blue
3
ИДРИЗИ АУЛОН   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Green and blue
3
ДИМИТРИОСКИ КАЛИН   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Green and blue
5
IVANOV ALEKSANDAR   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kata male 2013 Green and blue
5
VASILEV MIROSLAV   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
Kata male 2013 Yellow and orange
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2013 Yellow and orange
1
ШИКОВ ДРАГАН   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Yellow and orange
2
ДИМИТРИОСКИ КАЛИН   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Yellow and orange
3
ЃУРОВСКИ КАЛИН   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Yellow and orange
3
GORGIEV STEFAN   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Yellow and orange
5
MUJOVIC STRAHINJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata male 2013 Yellow and orange
5
СЕБАТИ САНИХ   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2013 Yellow and orange
5
FILIOV DANIEL   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
Kata male 2014 Green and blue
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2014 Green and blue
1
ЛЕВЕЧАРОВ ТЕО   ЈКШ ЦЕНТАР САМУРАЈ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Green and blue
2
TRAJKOVSKI IAN   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Green and blue
3
SYLEJMANI NERON   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kata male 2014 Green and blue
3
NAUMOV JOVAN   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Green and blue
5
СЕЛИМОВСКИ МИРАЖ   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Green and blue
5
САЛИ АНУАР   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
1
МАНАСИЕВ ЅВЕЗДАН   ЈКШ ЦЕНТАР САМУРАЈ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
2
MUJOVIC STRAHINJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
3
ЈЕШИЌ ПАВЕЛ   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
3
STOJANOVSKI DAVID   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
5
DAMJANOSKI TEO   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
5
AXHIREXHA ALI   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB URANIKU - DIBËR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
5
STOJANOVIC DRAGUTIN   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
5
ТРАЈКОВСКИ МАТЕЈЈ   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
9
СТОЈКОВ ФИЛИП   КАРАТЕ КЛУБ АСТИБО ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
9
РАФИЗИ ИСА   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
9
ЈАНЕВСКИ ДАМЈАН   АЕРОДРОМ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
9
ТРАЈКОВ ПЕТАР   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
9
НИКОЛОВСКИ ВИКТОР   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
9
ЗАФИРОВ ПЕТАР   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
9
СТОЈКОВСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
9
КОСТЕВСКИ ДРАГАН   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
17
TRAJKOVSKI IAN   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male 2014 Yellow and orange
17
SYLEJMANI NERON   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
KATA MALE 2015
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MALE 2015
1
ЈАНЕВСКИ ДАВИД   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
2
ПЕТРОВСКИ ДАВИД   КК СОЛИДАРНОСТ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
3
LJATKO ISAK   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
3
КРСТЕВСКИ ФИЛИП   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
5
AMZOVSKI MELIHAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB URANIKU - DIBËR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
5
ДИМИТРОВ ДАМЈАН   КАРАТЕ КЛУБ АСТИБО ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
5
ЈАНЕСКИ ДИМИТАР   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
5
МИШРА МОХАН   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
9
ТРПЕВСКИ ДИМИТАР   ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
9
СРБИНОВСКИ ДАВИД   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
9
АНДОНОВ AЛЕКСЕЈ   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2015
9
ПЕТРОВСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
KATA MALE 2016
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA MALE 2016
1
МАНТАРОСКИ ГОРАЗД   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2016
2
АЛЕКСОВСКИ СТЕФАН   ЈКШ ЦЕНТАР САМУРАЈ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2016
3
ЛАЗАРЕВСКИ КИРИЛ   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA MALE 2016
3
ЃУРИЌ СЕРГЕЈ   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata male Cadet
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata male Cadet
1
SUTOVIC DRAZEN   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kata male Cadet
2
КОСТОВ МАРТИН   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male Cadet
3
ДИМЕСКИ ТЕОДОР   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male Cadet
3
МИШКОВ АНДРЕЈ   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male Cadet
5
СПИРОВ ФИЛИП   ФУНАКОШИ ГИЧИН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male Cadet
5
БУШИ МУЗАФЕР   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male Cadet
5
ЦЕКОВСКИ ПЕТАР   GJORCHE PETROV  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male Cadet
5
СМОКОВИЌ ЛУКА   GJORCHE PETROV  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male Cadet
9
СТОЈАНОВСКИ МАТЕЈ   ФУНАКОШИ ГИЧИН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata male Cadet
9
ТОДОРОСКИ СТЕФАН   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Male Junior
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Male Junior
1
ПРСТЕНКОВ МАРТИН   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Male Junior
2
ДИМЕСКИ ТЕОДОР   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Male Junior
3
КОСТОВ МАРТИН   САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team Female 2011-2010 Group 4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Female 2011-2010 Group 4
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 5
  • ЃОРЃИЕВА ВИКТОРИЈА
  • ЗЛАТКОВСКА ВИКТОРИЈА
  • ДИМИТРИЕВА МАРИЈА
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Female 2011-2010 Group 4
2
KUNSUTO
  • GROZDANOSKA MATEA
  • PETRESKA JOVANA
  • VELKOVA MARIJA
  KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Female 2011-2010 Group 4
3
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 10
  • ТОДОРОВСКА ЕВА
  • ТОДОРОВСКА ЕНА
  • БОЖИНОСКА МАТЕЈА
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
KATA TEAM FEMALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA TEAM FEMALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 1
  • ЃОРЃИЕВА ВИКТОРИЈА
  • ЗЛАТКОВСКА ВИКТОРИЈА
  • ДИМИТРИЕВА МАРИЈА
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA TEAM FEMALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
2
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 2
  • ТРАЈАНОВСКА ЕВА
  • СТОЈАНОВА МАРИЈА
  • АТАНАСОВА ЈАНА
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA TEAM FEMALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
3
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD
  • BALABANOVA DEYA
  • TODOROVA VANESA
  • VASILEVA VANESA
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        KATA TEAM FEMALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
3
ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА - СКОПЈЕ
  • МЛАДЕНОВ ИСКРА
  • ДАВЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЈА
  • СТОЈАНОВСКА БИСЕРА
  ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA TEAM FEMALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
5
ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ
  • СЕЛИМОВСКИ МИРАЖ
  • ИБРАИМИ БЕЈЗА
  • КАМБЕРИ ЕЛИФ
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team Female 2015-2014 Group 2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Female 2015-2014 Group 2
1
КИЗАМЕ - СКОПЈЕ
  • КРСТЕВСКИ ФИЛИП
  • ТОПАЛОВСКА СОФИЈА
  • КРСТЕВСКА КАЛИНА
  КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Female 2015-2014 Group 2
2
ЕЛДИ-КАН 2 - СКОПЈЕ
  • АЛИМИ ИФАХ
  • ЏАФЕРИ РОНА
  • ИДРИЗИ БЕХРА
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Female 2015-2014 Group 2
3
ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ
  • ДИНАРИЦА ЕРИНА
  • ИБИШИ ФЈОЛА
  • САЛИ АНУАР
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Female 2015-2014 Group 2
3
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 13
  • ЈАНЕСКИ ДИМИТАР
  • ГРУЈОСКА ЕВА
  • ДИМИТРИОСКА ЈОВАНА
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata team female 2016 and younger
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata team female 2016 and younger
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 12
  • ЧОЧЕВА АНДРЕА
  • ДЕСПИНОСКА МИА
  • ЃУРИЌ СЕРГЕЈ
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata team female 2016 and younger
2
ЕЛДИ-КАН 2 - СКОПЈЕ
  • ДИНАРИЦА ЈАРА
  • ЏАФЕРИ РОНА
  • АЛИУ ЕЛИТА
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata team female 2016 and younger
3
KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE
  • TRPKOVSKA ELENA
  • GRUEVSKA MIHAELA
  • VELINOVSKI DAMJAN
  KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata team female 2016 and younger
3
ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ
  • РЕЏЕПИ НАТИРА
  • СИНАНИ БУТРИНТ
  • МУСЛИУ САРА
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team Female Cadet and Junior Group 5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Female Cadet and Junior Group 5
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 4
  • РИСТОВСКА ТАМАРА
  • СТОЈКОВА ДАНКА
  • ПРСТЕНКОВ МАРТИН
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Female Cadet and Junior Group 5
2
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 9
  • ТОДОРОВСКА ЕНА
  • ПЕТАНЧЕСКА САРА
  • ТОДОРОВСКА ЕВА
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Female Cadet and Junior Group 5
3
GJORCHE PETROV
  • СМОКОВИЌ ЛУКА
  • ДИМОВСКА МАРИЈА
  • МЛАДЕНОВСКА ЈАНА
  GJORCHE PETROV  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Female Cadet and Junior Group 5
5
ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ
  • БУШИ ИСНИЈЕ
  • АСАНИ ЕЛМЕДИНА
  • БУШИ МУЗАФЕР
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U21
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 6
  • РИСТОВСКА ТАМАРА
  • СТОЈКОВА ДАНКА
  • ПРСТЕНКОВ МАРТИН
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team Male 2011-2010 Group 4
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Male 2011-2010 Group 4
1
GJORCHE PETROV
  • ЦЕКОВСКИ ПЕТАР
  • ЌАРОЛУ АЛАН
  • ЃОРЃИЕВСКИ НИНО
  GJORCHE PETROV  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Male 2011-2010 Group 4
2
ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ
  • МУСТАФА ЕНДРИТ
  • ИДРИЗИ АУЛОН
  • АЏАМИ ФАТЈОН
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
KATA TEAM MALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA TEAM MALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 3
  • ЈАНЕВСКИ ДАВИД
  • СТОЈАНОВА МАРИЈА
  • ШИКОВ ДРАГАН
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA TEAM MALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
2
ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА - СКОПЈЕ
  • НАЈДОВСКИ НИКОЛА
  • КОВЧИЌ ИРИНЕЈ
  • НАУМОВСКИ МАНОИЛ
  ПУЛЕКСЕНИЈА  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA TEAM MALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
3
MAK DONALD
  • IVANOV ALEKSANDAR
  • FILIOV DANIEL
  • VASILEV MIROSLAV
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        KATA TEAM MALE 2013-2012 GROUP 3
3
ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ
  • РАФИЗИ ИСА
  • ИБРАИМИ БЕЈЗА
  • СЕЛИМОВСКИ МИРАЖ
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team Male 2015-2014 Group 2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Male 2015-2014 Group 2
1
URANIKU TEAM
  • AXHIREXHA ALI
  • AMZOVSKI MELIHAN
  • FETOSKA MEDINA
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB URANIKU - DIBËR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Male 2015-2014 Group 2
2
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 14
  • ГРУЈОСКА ЕВА
  • ТРАЈКОВСКИ МАТЕЈЈ
  • ЈАНЕСКИ ДИМИТАР
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Male 2015-2014 Group 2
3
ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД
  • ANGELOSKA KONSTANTINA
  • DAMJANOSKI TEO
  • LJATKO ISAK
  ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Male 2015-2014 Group 2
3
KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE
  • STOJANOVSKI DAVID
  • NAUMOV JOVAN
  • GRUEVSKA MATEA
  KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Male 2015-2014 Group 2
5
ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ
  • СЕБАТИ ХАДИС
  • СЕБАТИ САНИХ
  • АЛИУ РЕШАТ
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata team male 2016 and younger
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata team male 2016 and younger
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 11
  • ЧОЧЕВА АНДРЕА
  • МАНТАРОСКИ ГОРАЗД
  • ЃУРИЌ СЕРГЕЈ
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata team male 2016 and younger
2
КИЗАМЕ
  • GELEVSKI MARKO
  • VELJANOVSKI MARTIN
  • MILENKOVSKI DEJAN
  КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team Male Cadet and Junior Group 5
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Male Cadet and Junior Group 5
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 7
  • ДИМЕСКИ ТЕОДОР
  • КОСТОВ МАРТИН
  • ПРСТЕНКОВ МАРТИН
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Male Cadet and Junior Group 5
2
ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ
  • БУШИ МУЗАФЕР
  • АЛИМИ РАНА
  • ИДРИЗИ АУЛОН
  ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team Male U21 -
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Male U21 -
1
КАТА ТИМ САНСАИ 8
  • КОСТОВ МАРТИН
  • ДИМЕСКИ ТЕОДОР
  • ПРСТЕНКОВ МАРТИН
  САНСАИ МЕТАЛ АПОСТОЛОВ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -39kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -39kg
1
FIDANI HIRA   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -39kg
2
ДЕМИРИ ЕЛДА   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -39kg
3
MADEVSKA SIMONA   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -39kg
3
РЕЏАЛАРИ ЉИЈАНА   ШКУПИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -44kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -44kg
1
JOVANOSKA EVA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -44kg
2
ДЕЛОВА ИВА   ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -44kg
3
ФИЛИПОВСКА МИХАЕЛА   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -44kg
3
KONDANINSKA ELENA   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -44kg
5
ANGELOVA YANA   KARATE CLUB PETROMAX  BULGARIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -44kg
5
ЕМИНИ ЕРЈОНА   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -49kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -49kg
1
PETKOVA VIKTORIA   KARATE CLUB PETROMAX  BULGARIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -49kg
2
DEMIRI LINA   KUSHTRIMI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -49kg
3
СТАНКОВА МАРТИНА   КАРАТЕ КЛУБ АСТИБО ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -49kg
3
SAMOJLENKO KATJA   РИС - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -49kg
5
KALIMANOVSKA SIMONA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -49kg
5
АРСОВСКА ПАОЛА   ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -54kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -54kg
1
РАМАДАНИ РАБИЈЕ   ШКУПИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -54kg
2
OSMANI NEVRIJE   RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -54kg
3
NIKOLOVA MILA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -54kg
3
STOJANOVA ILINA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2010 / 2011 -54kg
5
TODOROVIC DJURDJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
KUMITE FEMALE 2010/2011 +54KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE FEMALE 2010/2011 +54KG
1
MARKOVA ELENA   KARATE CLUB PETROMAX  BULGARIA
        KUMITE FEMALE 2010/2011 +54KG
2
ДОНЕВА РУЖИЦА   DOJRAN - DOJRAN  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KUMITE FEMALE 2010/2011 +54KG
3
VUJISIC TIJANA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 +47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 +47kg
1
TODOROVIC DJURDJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 +47kg
2
ЛЕТА ХАБИБЕ   ШКУПИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 +47kg
3
ИЛИЕСКА КАЛИНА   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -30kg
1
BALABANOVA DEYA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -30kg
2
КОЦЕВА СИМОНА   ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -30kg
3
MICKOSKA TEODORA   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -36kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -36kg
1
OSMANI ELIF   RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -36kg
2
СПАСЕСКА ВИКТОРИЈА   БУДО - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -36kg
3
ИЛИЕВСКА АНДРЕА   ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -36kg
3
ЛИМАНИ БЛИНА   ШКУПИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -36kg
5
ХРИСТОВСКА КАЛИНА   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -36kg
5
TODOROVA VANESA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -42kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -42kg
1
СПАСЕСКА ВИКТОРИЈА   БУДО - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -42kg
2
МИХАЈЛОВСКА АНАСТАСИЈА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -42kg
3
SEMOVSKKA LIYA   KARATE CLUB PETROMAX  BULGARIA
        Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -42kg
3
VASILEVA VANESA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -47kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2012/ 2013 -47kg
1
HRISTOVA MARINA   KARATE CLUB PETROMAX  BULGARIA
Kumite female 2014 / 2015 +30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2014 / 2015 +30kg
1
СТОИЛКОВА АНА МАРИЈА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2014 / 2015 +30kg
2
GRUEVSKA MATEA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female 2014 / 2015 -30kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female 2014 / 2015 -30kg
1
ИЛИЕВСКА ДОРА   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2014 / 2015 -30kg
2
KERELSKA RAYA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite female 2014 / 2015 -30kg
3
FETOSKA MEDINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB URANIKU - DIBËR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female 2014 / 2015 -30kg
3
УПЧЕВА ТИНА   DOJRAN - DOJRAN  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
1
ФЕТАИ КЕНЗА   ШОГУН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
2
AHMETI ELMA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
3
ЉАТА ИМАН   ШКУПИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
3
BALAJ MJELLMA   ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
5
ТАНУРОВСКА ЈАНА   МАВАШИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
5
SMILEVSKA ANASTASIJA   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
5
NAUMOVSKA TEODORA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets +54 kg
5
ZEJADINI SOFIA   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite Female Cadets -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female Cadets -47 kg
1
ZENUNI RINESA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female Cadets -47 kg
2
RISTESKA EMA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -47 kg
3
BAJRAMI RINESA   KUSHTRIMI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -47 kg
3
JOVANOSKA EVA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -47 kg
5
KONDANINSKA ELENA   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
1
ZENUNI RINESA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
2
SERAFIMOVA ILIJANA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
3
SMILEVSKA ANASTASIJA   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
3
NIKOLOVA MILA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
5
KALIMANOVSKA SIMONA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
5
AHMETI ELMA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
5
МИТРОВСКА ДАРИЈА   АЕРОДРОМ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
5
АЛЕКСОВСКА КЛАРА   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
9
АЛЕКСОВСКА НИНА   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
9
VELIMIROVIC JOVANA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Female Cadets -54 kg
9
LASTEVSKA BRANKICA   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female juniors +59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female juniors +59kg
1
GJURCINOSKA TAMARA   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg
2
SIDIROPOULOU STILLIANI   PARASTATIDIS KARATE CLUB  GREECE
        Kumite female juniors +59kg
3
ЗИБЕРИ ЕРДОНА   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg
3
BALAJ MJELLMA   ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors +59kg
5
БЕЛИНСКА АНА   ЈКШ ЦЕНТАР САМУРАЈ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg
5
HAXHIU ELSA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors +59kg
5
NAUMOVSKA TEODORA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors +59kg
5
ЦИКУШ САРА   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female juniors -48kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female juniors -48kg
1
ZENUNI RINESA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors -48kg
2
АБАЗИ АЛДИНА   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -48kg
3
PETRESKA MARTINA   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -48kg
3
RISTESKA EMA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -48kg
5
ФЕТАИ ВЕРДЕ   ШОГУН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite female juniors -53kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female juniors -53kg
1
ПЕЦЕВСКА ИВА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -53kg
2
ZEJNULLAHU BLINA   ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors -53kg
3
ZENUNI RINESA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors -53kg
3
SERAFIMOVA ILIJANA   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -53kg
5
VELIMIROVIC JOVANA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
Kumite female juniors -59kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female juniors -59kg
1
ПЕЦЕВСКА ИВА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -59kg
2
ФЕТАИ КЕНЗА   ШОГУН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -59kg
3
GJURCINOSKA TAMARA   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -59kg
3
ЦИКУШ САРА   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite female juniors -59kg
5
AHMETI ELMA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite female juniors -59kg
5
HAXHIU ELSA   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
Kumite female U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite female U21 Open
1
RADOVANOVIC DANICA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite female U21 Open
2
GHULAMAIDAROVA ZUHAL   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
1
MLADENOVIKJ NEMANJA   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
2
ARSOV JOVAN   ПАРТИЗАН - КОЧАНИ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
3
DRINI SENAD   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
3
ПАТРАКЛИСКИ ПАНЕ   ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
5
LAZOVIC LAZAR   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
5
МИШКОВ АНДРЕЈ   АРМОР  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
5
ПОЊАВИЌ ТЕОДОР   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 +55kg
5
ДАВЧЕВСКИ ФИЛИП   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
1
MEMEDI MERVAN   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
2
SAVEVSKI LEON   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
3
ЃОРГОСКИ МАКСИМ   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
3
ВЕСЕЉИ ВЕЈСЕЛ   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
5
SAHITI MUHAMED   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
5
OSMANI FURKAN   RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
5
DALIPI MEVLAN   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
5
ALIA DARDAN   KUSHTRIMI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -40kg
9
IVANOV VIKTOR   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
1
ЏОРЛЕВ МАРКО   ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
2
SAHITI MUHAMED   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
3
БИЛАЛИ МУСА   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
3
СПАСОВ МИХАИЛ   ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
5
RASTODER DARIS   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
5
RADICHEV MATEJ   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
5
DALIPI MEVLAN   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
5
НИЌИФОРОВИЌ ВИКТОР   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -45kg
9
ОСМАНИ ЕНЕС   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
1
RAMADANI SHEFIK   KUSHTRIMI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
2
VELESKI NAUM   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
3
ТОДЕВ ВОЈДАН   КАРАТЕ КЛУБ АСТИБО ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
3
BISTRICHANOV DAMIYAN   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
5
HALITI AMIR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
5
BACA ENSAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
5
AVDIU AMAR   RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
5
EMINI AJAN   RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -50kg
9
SVONSON ZORAN   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
1
MUSTAFA EDION   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
2
ZDRAVEVSKI MARKO   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
3
SHABANI ANDI   RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
3
TASEV ANTON   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
5
ARSOVSKI JAN   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
5
HALITI AMIR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
5
ЛАЗАРЕВ ВЕДРАН   ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
5
STOJCEVSKI MARKO   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
9
DRINI SENAD   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
9
SUTOVIC DRAZEN   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male 2010 / 2011 -55kg
9
BACA ENSAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
Kumite male 2012/ 2013 +50kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2012/ 2013 +50kg
1
LAZOVIC LAZAR   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 +50kg
2
HALITI AMAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 +50kg
3
PETROV MIHAIL   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 +50kg
3
BINOV PAVEL   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 +50kg
5
IVANOV ALEKSANDAR   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 +50kg
5
BUZALKOVSKI DAMJAN   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
1
СЕЛИМИ ИСА   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
2
САЈАР ИСЕНИ   ШКУПИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
3
BILALLI RON   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
3
SAMOJLENKO ANDREJ   РИС - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
5
ЃОШЕВСКИ ЃОРГИ   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
5
МЕМИШИ ЕНЕС   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
5
РУСТЕМИ МУХАМЕД   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
5
DEMIRI ELION   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
9
ЈАКУПИ ЛИС   ШКУПИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
9
ИСМАИЛИ СИАРТ   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
9
ЖИВКОВСКИ МАРИО   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -35kg
9
ДАЦА КЕРЕМ   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
1
ПЕТРОВ ТОМА   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
2
VASILEV MIROSLAV   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
3
RADICHEV ANDREJ   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
3
FILIOV DANIEL   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
5
NIKOLOV KRISTIYAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
5
ТРПЕСКИ ФИЛИП   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
5
GORGIEV STEFAN   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -40kg
5
ПЕЛИКОН БРАНИСЛАВ   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -45kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -45kg
1
KRSTOVSKI MATEJ   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -45kg
2
GJORGJIEVSKI TEODOR   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -45kg
3
ИДРИЗИ АУЛОН   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -45kg
3
HALITI AMAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -45kg
5
PETKOV BOYAN   KARATE CLUB PETROMAX  BULGARIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -45kg
5
АНГЕЛОВСКИ ТЕОДОР   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2012/ 2013 -45kg
5
ЦВЕТКОВСКИ ГОРАЗД   МАВАШИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
KUMITE MALE 2012/2013 -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE MALE 2012/2013 -50KG
1
ZOTEVSKI MAKSIM   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KUMITE MALE 2012/2013 -50KG
2
HALITI AMAR   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        KUMITE MALE 2012/2013 -50KG
3
МИОВСКИ СТЕФАН   СКОПЈЕ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KUMITE MALE 2012/2013 -50KG
3
ZEJNELI MERITON   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KUMITE MALE 2012/2013 -50KG
5
SHABANI DRITON   RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2014 / 2015 +35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2014 / 2015 +35kg
1
TRAJKOVSKI IAN   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 +35kg
2
DAMJANOSKI TEO   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 +35kg
3
ЕМИНИ ЕРБЛИН   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 +35kg
3
ЈАНЕВСКИ ДАМЈАН   АЕРОДРОМ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
1
КУЗМАНОСКИ ФИЛИП   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
2
БЛАЖОВСКИ МАКСИМ   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
3
SULEJMANI ALBAN   KUSHTRIMI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
3
RADULOVIC RELJA   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
5
РИСТОВСКИ ДАМЈАН   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
5
АБАЗИ АЛТРИМ   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
5
STOJANOVSKI DAVID   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
5
DAMJANOSKI TEO   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
9
MITANOVSKI SLAVJAN   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
9
БОШКОВСКИ ДИМИТРИЈ   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
9
RASTODER ADIN   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
9
НИКОЛОВ ГОРЈАН   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
9
ЖИВКОВСКИ МАРИО   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
9
SYLEJMANI NERON   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
9
ЈАНКОВСКИ ЈАКОВ   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
9
NAUMOV JOVAN   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male 2014 / 2015 -35kg
17
РУШАНИ ЛЕАРТ   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite Male Cadets +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Cadets +70 kg
1
ZEJNULLAHU ENES   ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male Cadets +70 kg
2
AVDIU AID   RINIA MATEÇ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets +70 kg
3
MILANOV CVETELIN   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite Male Cadets +70 kg
3
ЗИБЕРИ АНДИ   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets +70 kg
5
BUZALKOVSKI MARKO   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets +70 kg
5
VESELI LUAN   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male Cadets +70 kg
5
САЛИХУ ФАТЈОН   ШКУПИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
1
VRKLEVSKI JOVAN   КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
2
METODIEV PLAMEN   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
3
КОЛЕВ ДАВИД   КАРАТЕ КЛУБ АСТИБО ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
3
JOLEVSKI ALEKSANDAR   ЧОЛЕ - ОХРИД  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
5
АБАЗИ АЛДИН   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
5
MITREVSKI KOZMA   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
5
ОСМАНИ ЕНЕС   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
5
ДИМИТРИЕВСКИ БОЖИДАР   КАРАТЕ КЛУБ АСТИБО ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
9
MITREVSKI DAMJAN   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
9
ZAFIROV BOZHJIDAR   KARATE KLUB MAKEDONKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
9
MEMISH ARMAN   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
9
ЛЕВКОВСКИ ЈАКОВ   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 52 kg
9
KRASNIQI ERIK   ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
1
MARGARITOV CVETAN   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
2
ТРАЈКОВ НИКОЛА   ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
3
BUQII ARBIN   ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
3
POPCEVSKI DAVID   KEIKS  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
5
MUSTAFA EDION   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
5
SPAHIU ENGJËLL   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB URANIKU - DIBËR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
5
SKATA VUK   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
5
BAJRAMI LEUTRIM   KUSHTRIMI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets - 57 kg
9
NIKOLOV ANGEL   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
1
BEKIROVIKJ HARIS   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
2
JANKOVSKI KLAUDIO   KARATE KLUB MAKEDONKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
3
MUSTAFA EDION   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
3
ALI ALBIN   KUSHTRIMI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
5
KALIMANOVSKI ANTONIO   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
5
FILEV RENATO   BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
5
MALINOVSKI ANDREJ   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
5
MERKOSKI GEORGI   KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Male Cadets -63 kg
9
STOICHKOV VALENTIN   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
Kumite male cadets -70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male cadets -70kg
1
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite male cadets -70kg
2
ФИЛИПОВСКИ МАРКО   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg
3
СТОЈКОВ ДАВИД   КАРАТЕ КЛУБ АСТИБО ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg
3
ОСМАНИ АСТРИТ   ФАТИ - ТЕТОВО  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg
5
NAUMOVSKI FILIP   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male cadets -70kg
5
VESELI LUAN   FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
Kumite male juniors +76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male juniors +76kg
1
IVANOV IVAILO   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg
2
ZDRAVKOV MARIYAN   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male juniors +76kg
3
BISTRICHANOV MIHAIL   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
Kumite male juniors -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male juniors -55kg
1
SKATA VUK   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
Kumite male juniors -61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male juniors -61kg
1
ЗЕКИРИ АТИЛА   МАВАШИ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -61kg
2
ПОСТОЛОВ ЈАНЕ   ЈКШ ЦЕНТАР САМУРАЈ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -61kg
3
ХРИСТОВСКИ МАРКО   АЕРОДРОМ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male juniors -67kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male juniors -67kg
1
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Kumite male juniors -67kg
2
ПОСТОЛОВ ЈАНИ   ЈКШ ЦЕНТАР САМУРАЈ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -67kg
3
DJURCEVIC LAZAR   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male juniors -67kg
3
ФИЛИПОВСКИ МАРКО   АВТОКОМАНДА - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -67kg
5
MALINOVSKI ANDREJ   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -67kg
5
ДИМОВСКИ ТАНАСИЈ   АЕРОДРОМ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -67kg
5
NAUMOVSKI FILIP   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -67kg
5
KALIMANOVSKI ANTONIO   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -67kg
9
TRAYKOV DEAN   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
Kumite male juniors -76kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male juniors -76kg
1
СТОЈАНОВ ФИЛИП   ПАРТИЗАН - КОЧАНИ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg
2
NAUMOVSKI FILIP   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg
3
СУЛЕЈМАНИ БЛЕРТОН   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg
3
ПОСТОЛОВ ЈАНИ   ЈКШ ЦЕНТАР САМУРАЈ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg
5
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg
5
ХРИСТОВСКИ ПАВЕЛ   АЕРОДРОМ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male juniors -76kg
5
SPIROVSKI APOSTOL   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite male U21 Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite male U21 Open
1
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male U21 Open
2
DJURCEVIC LAZAR   KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite male U21 Open
3
ZDRAVKOV MARIYAN   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male U21 Open
3
BISTRICHANOV MICHAEL   SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite male U21 Open
5
МИТРОВСКИ ПЕТАР   АЕРОДРОМ - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male U21 Open
5
SPIROVSKI APOSTOL   KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite male U21 Open
5
СУЛЕЈМАНИ БЛЕРТОН   K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite team female 2010 - 2011
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite team female 2010 - 2011
1
КИЗАМЕ
  • JOVANOSKA EVA
  • NIKOLOVA MILA
  КИЗАМЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite team female 2010 - 2011
2
ШТИП - ШТИП
  • АРСОВСКА ПАОЛА
  • ДЕЛОВА ИВА
  ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite team female 2010 - 2011
3
KARATE CLUB PETROMAX
  • ANGELOVA YANA
  • MARKOVA ELENA
  • PETKOVA VIKTORIA
  • SEMOVSKKA LIYA
  KARATE CLUB PETROMAX  BULGARIA
        Kumite team female 2010 - 2011
3
КУМИТЕ ТИМ ШКЕНДИЈА 1
  • ЕМИНИ ЕРЈОНА
  • ДЕМИРИ ЕЛДА
  K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite team female 2010 - 2011
5
KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE
  • KALIMANOVSKA SIMONA
  • STOJANOVA ILINA
  KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite team female 2012 - 2013
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite team female 2012 - 2013
1
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD
  • BALABANOVA DEYA
  • TODOROVA VANESA
  • VASILEVA VANESA
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
        Kumite team female 2012 - 2013
2
ДОЈРАН - ДОЈРАН
  • ЏОНИК ДАРИЈА
  • ЈОВАНОВИЌ МИХАЕЛА
  • КОЛЕВСКА СИМОНА
  DOJRAN - DOJRAN  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kumite team male 2010 - 2011
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite team male 2010 - 2011
1
FITUESI - FERIZAJ 1
  • SAHITI MUHAMED
  • DRINI SENAD
  • HALITI AMAR
  FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        Kumite team male 2010 - 2011
2
ШТИП - ШТИП
  • СПАСОВ МИХАИЛ
  • ПАТРАКЛИСКИ ПАНЕ
  • ЏОРЛЕВ МАРКО
  ШТИП - ШТИП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite team male 2010 - 2011
3
KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE
  • MLADENOVIKJ NEMANJA
  • SAVEVSKI LEON
  • ZDRAVEVSKI MARKO
  KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite team male 2010 - 2011
3
SHIELD NOVI ISKAR CSKA
  • BISTRICHANOV DAMIYAN
  • IVANOV VIKTOR
  • TASEV ANTON
  SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite team male 2010 - 2011
5
FITUESI - FERIZAJ
  • DALIPI MEVLAN
  • BACA ENSAR
  • HALITI AMIR
  • MUSTAFA EDION
  FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
Kumite team male 2012 - 2013
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite team male 2012 - 2013
1
КУМИТЕ ТИМ ШКЕНДИЈА 2
  • СЕЛИМИ ИСА
  • BILALLI RON
  • DEMIRI ELION
  • ЕМИНИ ЕРБЛИН
  K.K SHKËNDIJA - TETOVË  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite team male 2012 - 2013
2
KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE
  • PETROV MIHAIL
  • KRSTOVSKI MATEJ
  • BUZALKOVSKI DAMJAN
  • ZEJNELI MERITON
  KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite team male 2012 - 2013
3
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD
  • IVANOV ALEKSANDAR
  • FILIOV DANIEL
  • NIKOLOV KRISTIYAN
  • VASILEV MIROSLAV
  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB MAK DONALD  BULGARIA
Para Karate
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Para Karate
1
САБЕДИНИ ЕДА   ЕЛДИ-КАН - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
Team Kumite Female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Female Cadets
1
KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE
  • STOJANOVA ILINA
  • NAUMOVSKA TEODORA
  • KALIMANOVSKA SIMONA
  KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Team Kumite Female Cadets
2
KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST
  • EFOVIC EMINA
  • VELIMIROVIC JOVANA
  • VUJISIC TIJANA
  KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
1
KATA TIM KUNSUTO
  • ЦИКУШ САРА
  • SMILEVSKA ANASTASIJA
  • GJURCINOSKA TAMARA
  KUNSUTO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS
2
FITUESI - FERIZAJ
  • AHMETI ELMA
  • HAXHIU ELSA
  • ZENUNI RINESA
  FITUESI - FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
Team Kumite Male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Male Cadets
1
KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE
  • MALINOVSKI ANDREJ
  • KALIMANOVSKI ANTONIO
  • SAVEVSKI LEON
  • NAUMOVSKI FILIP
  KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Team Kumite Male Cadets
2
SHIELD NOVI ISKAR CSKA
  • METODIEV PLAMEN
  • MILANOV CVETELIN
  • NIKOLOV ANGEL
  • STOICHKOV VALENTIN
  SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Team Kumite Male Cadets
3
ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE
  • ZEJNULLAHU JON
  • ZEJNULLAHU ENES
  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR
  • ZEJNULLAHU ERIK
  ARDHMERIA - PRISHTINE  KOSOVO
        Team Kumite Male Cadets
3
KARATE KLUB MAKEDONKA
  • ZAFIROV BOZHJIDAR
  • JANKOVSKI KLAUDIO
  KARATE KLUB MAKEDONKA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Team Kumite Male Cadets
5
BOTTONI
  • BEKIROVIKJ HARIS
  • FILEV RENATO
  • MARGARITOV CVETAN
  BOTTONI  NORTH MACEDONIA
Team Kumite Male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Male Juniors
1
SHIELD NOVI ISKAR CSKA
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV
  • TRAYKOV DEAN
  • ZDRAVKOV MARIYAN
  SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
        Team Kumite Male Juniors
2
KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE
  • SPIROVSKI APOSTOL
  • NAUMOVSKI FILIP
  • MALINOVSKI ANDREJ
  • KALIMANOVSKI ANTONIO
  KARATE KLUB METALURG SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Team Kumite Male Juniors
3
KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST
  • MARSENIC VUKOTA
  • DJURCEVIC LAZAR
  • SKATA VUK
  KARATE KLUB BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
Team Kumite Male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kumite Male U21
1
SHIELD NOVI ISKAR CSKA
  • BISTRICHANOV MICHAEL
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV
  • TRAYKOV DEAN
  • ZDRAVKOV MARIYAN
  SHIELD NOVI ISKAR  BULGARIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-21 08:52:19 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE