Results
 
23rd Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Ljubljana 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
1
SEGAVCIC KATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female
2
ZERVOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female
3
AYDIN SIMAY   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kata Female
3
RAMOVIC MIA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female
5
GRBIC GORDANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female
5
EROGLU ZEYNEP   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kata Female
7
MAJKIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female
7
YUKSEK BERIL NIL   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kata Female
9
MEHANOVIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female
9
MALBASIC HELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female
11
BAHIC ALDINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female
11
STARCEVIC SARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female
13
CORMAKOVIC LANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female
13
VLAHOVIC KATARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female
15
AYDIN TUANA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kata Female
15
JURCEVIC LARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female
17
ODOVIC TATJANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female
17
SITARA ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female
17
ZENDELI BLERINA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female
17
IGEVSKA PAULA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female
21
SALLASHI TIBA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Female
21
KALAJDZISKI SANJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female
21
BARIC ANTONIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female
21
MAVSAR TAJDA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female
25
GUDELJ LARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female
25
VUCICEVIC UNA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female
25
PETROVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female
25
NOVAKOVIC JOVANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female
29
GRABOVAC ERIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female
29
KREGAR GABRIELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female
29
RAICEVIC VIKTORIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female
29
RAJKOVIC ENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female
33
ILIJOSKA JOVANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female
33
CELIK TURKAN FEYZA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kata Female
33
DURANOVIC HANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female
33
GAVRIIL EVANGELIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female
37
TRPKOVSKA SARA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female
37
CEKOVA VANNA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male
1
JAKOVLJEVIC VASILIJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male
2
PETRIC SASA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male
3
KOC TARIK   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kata Male
3
ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male
5
LIASKAS ALEXIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male
5
BARUDZIJA VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male
7
KLACAR LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male
7
APRILOV DENIS   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male
9
KALANTZIS VASILEIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male
9
STANISIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male
11
DERVISHI NUREDIN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male
11
CVETKOVIC DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male
13
LONCAREVIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male
13
MILICEVIC DOMAGOJ   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male
15
BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male
15
HODZIC MAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male
17
CICVARIC LUKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male
17
KRSNIK VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male
17
REIHS JAKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male
17
DOGAN AZIZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kata Male
21
HABEANU RARES CRISTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male
21
PASALIC NASMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male
21
BARJAKTAROVIC ALEKSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male
21
SUBOTIC FILIP   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male
25
SALIHU BLENDI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Male
25
RIZVANOVIC ENEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male
25
MUSIC ADIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male
25
BUCHESKI FILIP   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male
29
PAUNOVIC DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male
29
GURZAKOVIC ARMIN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male
29
MOMIROVIC FILIP   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male
29
SMYRNIOS DIMITRIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male
33
HARBA DINO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male
33
EFTHYMIOU CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male
33
MERCNIK TIM   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
1
VINCIC JANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
2
ZUKIC ADNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
3
COSTACHE AIDA MARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
3
TRSTENJAK AIDA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
5
ZUKIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
5
YILDIRIM DEFNE EDA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
7
LISINOVIC LEJLA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
7
JUKIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
9
DOGATOVIC TAMARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
1
DJUKIC KATARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
2
FATUSIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
3
KILIC NEHIR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
3
CAKIR NISANUR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
5
BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
5
VUKCEVIC LANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
7
MILETA MARE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
7
VULOVIC TEODORA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
9
AMPATZI ELLINA   GREECE  GREECE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
9
SAHIN BERRAK NUR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
11
GOJANOVIC ENI   CROATIA  CROATIA
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
1
YALIN MESUDE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
2
AKBAS ALARA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
3
RUZNIC IMAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
3
EVTIMOVSKA DRAGANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
5
BRAICA KATJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
5
STEVANOVIC LANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
7
SAKOTIC LARA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
7
GEGIC ZARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
9
VULOVIC MARIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
9
FETAI KENZA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
11
TERNAVA TUANA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
11
JOVOVIC DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
1
DIBI IREM NAZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
2
MIRANOVIC LARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
3
CURIC BERINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
3
KURDOGLU MELISA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
5
MURATOVIC DZEJNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
5
KURTANOVIC AJLIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
7
GAVRILOVIC LENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
7
VLAHOVIC LJUBICA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
9
TANUROVSKA JANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
9
PRSKALO LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG
11
MARTINAJ MARTINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
1
GUNGOR EMIRHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
2
SHOSHI ERBLIN   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
3
DANILOVIC BALSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
3
TUTKUN ERDAL   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
5
ALJOVIC SANI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
5
KRSTIN FILIP   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
7
FILIAGKOS ATHANASIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
7
HABJANOVIC KARLO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
9
MITREVSKI DAMJAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
9
BERISHA FUAT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
11
MLACNIK AZBE   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
1
MUJIC VEDAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
2
MARGARITOV CVETAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
3
NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
3
ARSIC ANDREJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
5
BUSNOV AHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
5
BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
7
DIDIC ISMAIL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
7
NIKOLOV ANGEL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
9
POULIASIS ANASTASIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
9
BOZIC MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
1
ASLAN KAGAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
2
KAURIN MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
3
VUCINIC VUK   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
3
MUSANOVIC FARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
5
ROZAJAC ADIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
5
MIHOV MARTIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
7
JELENKO BENJAMIN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
7
JURICIC DANE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
9
CURRI AID   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
9
PEHLIC ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
11
KELEMAN VUK   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
1
ARNAUTOVIC ALI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
2
MILJANIC STEFAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
3
MARKOVIC ANDREJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
3
ARIFAJ ANES   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
5
OZMEN ALI YASIN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
5
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
7
HAMITI ENKEL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
7
HUZJAK NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
9
KAPLAREVIC NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
9
BALLAS ANGELOS   GREECE  GREECE
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
1
SETIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
2
IONASCU EDUARD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
3
KARAMUSTAFIC FARUK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
3
OSMANI BLERAND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
5
MALIC VUK   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
5
HODZIC KENAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
7
UZER YAGIZCAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
7
OSMANBEGOVIC NEDIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
9
MITRIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
9
VILOTIJEVIC ANDREJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
1
TURKYE
  • KURDOGLU MELISA
  • KILIC NEHIR
  • CURUK TUGBA
  • YALIN MESUDE
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
2
SERBIA
  • MOLNAR NEVENA
  • JOVOVIC DUNJA
  • SAKSA EKATARINA
  • MIRANOVIC LARA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
3
CROATIA
  • FILIPOVIC MARTA
  • STRAHIJA LAURA
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA
  • GUSCIC NOA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
3
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • ASCIC SEJLA
  • HASIC DZENITA
  • KURTANOVIC AJLIN
  • RUZNIC IMAN
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
5
MACEDONIA
  • TANUROVSKA JANA
  • FETAI KENZA
  • EVTIMOVSKA DRAGANA
  • BRESLIEVA DUSICA
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
5
CYPRUS
  • XENOFONTOS KATERINA
  • ARGYRI ARIADNI
  • ARTEMI KONSTANTINA
  • MICHAELIDOU ANNA
  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • ARNAUTOVIC ALI
  • BUSNOV AHMED
  • JELICIC NEMANJA
  • KARAGA ZIJAD
  • KARAMUSTAFIC FARUK
  • OSMANBEGOVIC NEDIM
  • SETIC TARIK
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
2
ROMANIA
  • CHIS LUCA
  • COSMACIUC CRISTIAN
  • IONASCU EDUARD
  • NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE
  • NEVES KIRITA THIAGO HENRIQUE
  • PRITA ARIS LUCA
  • ROSESCU VLAD
  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
3
CROATIA
  • TUSKAN SVEN
  • SUHINA MATEJ
  • SLISKOVIC VALENTINO
  • JURICIC DANE
  • BURSIC LEON
  • MATIJEVIC ANTE
  • SOLTIC ERVIN
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
3
MONTENEGRO
  • ARIFAJ ANES
  • DJURICIC NENAD
  • HODZIC KENAN
  • SCEKIC ALEKSA
  • SKATARIC VUK
  • SOSKIC FILIP
  • VUCINIC VUK
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
5
SERBIA
  • KAPLAREVIC NIKOLA
  • KRNAJAC MILOS
  • AVRAMOVIC STRAHINJA
  • KRSTIN FILIP
  • KAURIN MARKO
  • MARKOVIC ANDREJ
  • VILOTIJEVIC ANDREJ
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
5
SLOVENIA
  • BAUMAN GAL
  • ROLA LUKA
  • GOLEZ PETER
  • OCKO GAL
  • JELENKO BENJAMIN
  • MLAKAR LUKA
  • FILIPIC MARK
  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        CADET KUMITE TEAM MALE
7
TEAM HELLAS
  • FILIAGKOS ATHANASIOS
  • KOULOURIDIS GEORGIOS
  • KOUROUPAKIS MINAS
  • LIASKAS ALEXIOS
  • MORAITIS ANGELOS
  • POULIASIS ANASTASIOS
  • SAMARAS PANAGIOTIS
  GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female
1
MILOSEVIC NEDA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female
2
KARABOGA ELIF   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Female
3
TSIAKMAKI ATHINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female
3
EVSAN ESMA SILA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Female
5
JOVANOVIC SAVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female
5
STANOJEVIC KRISTINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female
7
KOSTOVA VELIZARA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Female
7
STUPAR DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female
9
MILIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female
9
STOJKOVA DANKA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female
11
PASALIC ESMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female
11
MITROVIC ANASTASIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female
13
DIMITRIJEVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female
13
SALIHOVIC ALDIJANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female
15
KOVILOVSKA ELEONORA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female
15
LAKNER MAJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female
17
LAZANSKI MAJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female
17
BACIU MARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female
17
LISINOVIC ELMA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female
17
MINGOVSKA ANASTASIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female
21
TOMCHESKA TAMARA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female
21
TOMAZIC EVA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female
21
KOCAN ARIJANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female
21
AKTAS FEYZANUR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Female
25
KOVACEVIC NADJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female
25
ZAGER HANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female
25
STEFANCIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female
29
BURKO HANNAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female
29
GLAVAS UMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male
1
YAGCIOGLU YUSUF EYMEN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Male
2
AKGUL MUSTAFA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Male
3
SALKIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male
3
MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male
5
YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Male
5
CAGLAR MUAMMER   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Male
7
MESANOVIC BENJAMIN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male
7
HUIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male
9
POPTODOROV MARKO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male
9
SEKULIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male
11
MILASINOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male
11
BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male
13
FILES MARK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male
13
GERSCHWITZ AJSEL   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male
15
JANJIC ALEKSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male
15
ZEINSKI IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male
17
ANGOV ANGEL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male
17
KEKO LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male
17
DIMCHEVSKI MARIO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male
17
ROSIC RIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male
21
MORINA LEON   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kata Male
21
DIMOVSKI MARKO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male
21
VRZIC MISO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male
21
SMILEVSKI ZORAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male
25
SULJEVIC EDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male
25
KOUVAROS KYRIACOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male
25
RAMIC FARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male
25
BAJGOT NACE   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male
29
JOVEVSKI PETAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male
29
NAZIRIS GIANOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
1
DOGAN SUDENAZ   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
2
GOKCE MELIKE IREM   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
3
PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA   GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
3
DUKA SARA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
5
KARALI FATMA BERCIN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
5
SIMIC KATARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
7
VUKASINOVIC VALENTINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
7
TALOVIC NEJIRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
1
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
2
AYVACIK NISANUR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
3
BERISA TONKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
3
KILIC BUSE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
5
POZDERAC NINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
5
BACKOVIC HELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
7
HODZIC SARA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
7
KOSANOVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
9
ZVEZDANIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
9
RASTODER HENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
1
PAVLITINA MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
2
ASLAN EZGI   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
3
JOVANOVIC PETRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
3
ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA   GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
5
NIJEMCEVIC ANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
5
SASMAZ GUSTA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
7
MILANKO SARA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
7
MIRCHEVA VERZHINIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
9
HUIU STEFANIA ALECSANDRA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
9
DVOZAK MIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
1
KRSTOVIC TEODORA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
2
ERKAN ARMINA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
3
MUHOVIC NADJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
3
GURSOY ZISAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
5
KATALENAC IVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
5
SIPOVIC AJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
7
MARIC LEA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
7
BORICIC NADJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
9
RECHI MIRUSHE   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG
9
CERU JERNEJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
1
TOMIC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
2
MUZIK TASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
3
KALMAR MATEA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
3
JOKSIMOVIC DJURDJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
5
KACAR SUDE   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
5
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
7
ZAHRANE MARIAM   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
7
RAJIC DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
9
VIDAKOVIC TIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG
9
ZAKIC LANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
1
MEMETI BESART   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
2
YILMAZ MUHAMMET SAFA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
3
HALILOVIC EMIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
3
YUCEL HUSEYIN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
5
BAYIR BATUHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
5
NEXHPI ARBER   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
7
DJURDJIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
7
BALIC ALAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
9
ZEKIRI ADRIJAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
1
KRNAJAC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
2
DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
3
MIHAYLOV PETAR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
3
OGUS SAVAS   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
5
VOJINOVIC BALSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
5
SILJAK KENAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
7
VUCKOVIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
7
ZARIC VID   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
9
KAPLAN UMUT CENGIZHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
9
KYPRIANOU MARKOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
1
GRUBIC DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
2
BILALI ILI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
3
OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
3
DJURCEVIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
5
PALJEVAC SINAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
5
KABAOGLU ISMET ENSAR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
7
KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS   GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
7
PEJIC LUKA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
9
JASAREVIC KERIM   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
9
OZTURK AHMET   TURKYE  TURKIYE
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
1
ZIBRET BOR   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
2
SHAQIRI ARTIOL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
3
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
3
HUKARA SANJIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
5
BERISHA HEROLIND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
5
BOROVNIK NIK   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
7
SIMSEK MAHMUT   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
7
EGIN EMIRHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
9
SHAQIRI FISNIK   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
9
DIL OGUZHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
11
NAKOS CHRISTOS   GREECE  GREECE
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
1
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
2
SMAJIC HARUN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
3
SELCUKCAN ATALAY GOKTUG   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
3
PERGANTIS EKTORAS   GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
5
MIJANOVIC RASTKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
5
MOKAS MICHAIL   GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
7
NEZIRI NEZIR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
7
RADOJCIN DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
9
TURKOVIC VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
9
MUEZINOVIC AHMED   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
1
MONTENEGRO
  • BACKOVIC HELENA
  • BORICIC NADJA
  • DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
  • KOTLAJA JOVANA
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
2
TURKYE
  • KACAR SUDE
  • ASLAN EZGI
  • KILIC BUSE
  • TURAL ESEM SUDE
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
3
CROATIA
  • BESLIJA NIKA
  • FILKOVIC EMA
  • TOMIC SARA
  • SAMBOL IVONA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
3
TEAM HELLAS
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA
  • PAVLITINA MARIA
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
  • ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA
  GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
5
SLOVENIA
  • CERU JERNEJA
  • HUMAR GAJA
  • MUZIK TASA
  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
5
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • MARIC MARIJA
  • MUHOVIC NADJA
  • SIPOVIC AJLA
  • TOPIC KAJA
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
7
MACEDONIA
  • MUSTAFAI GRESA
  • DUKA SARA
  • DARDISHTA JANINA
  • BUNTESKA MARIJA
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
1
MACEDONIA
  • SULEJMANI BLERTON
  • STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ
  • SHAQIRI NEDIM
  • SEFULI REDON
  • REDJEP RUSHTI
  • JOVANOVICH VUKASHIN
  • BILALI ILI
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • DABIC MILAN
  • HODZIC AMAR
  • HUKARA SANJIN
  • JASAREVIC KERIM
  • PEJIC LUKA
  • SARIC LOREN
  • SMAJIC HARUN
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
3
TURKYE
  • AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
  • GUNEL BORAN
  • KARAAGAC CINAR
  • OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM
  • SIMSEK MAHMUT
  • TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN
  • ZEYTINCI FARUK
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
3
TEAM HELLAS
  • STEFANIDIS PETROS
  • DIMOU VASILEIOS
  • KARRAS PETROS
  • MOKAS MICHAIL
  • MORAITIS NIKOLAOS
  • KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS
  GREECE  GREECE
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
5
BULGARIA
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV
  • TODOROV ISKREN
  • STEFANOV NIKOLAY
  • PETROV RADOSLAV
  • MILENKOV DEYAN
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR
  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE TEAM MALE
5
CROATIA
  • PLESIVCAK MISLAV
  • TURKOVIC VITO
  • STRAHIJA SVEN
  • VITELIC PAPRIKA TIBOR
  • PERVAN ZELJKO
  • RAMLJAK KARLO
  • KADIC BARTOL
  CROATIA  CROATIA
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE
1
SERBIA
  • GRBIC GORDANA
  • MAJKIC TAMARA
  • STUPAR DUNJA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE
2
MONTENEGRO
  • BOKOVAC KRISTINA
  • KOCAN ARIJANA
  • MILIC JOVANA
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE
3
TURKYE
  • AYDIN TUANA
  • CELIK TURKAN FEYZA
  • EROGLU ZEYNEP
  • KARABOGA ELIF
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE
3
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • PESTALIC MERJEMA
  • SALIHOVIC ALDIJANA
  • STANOJEVIC KRISTINA
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE
5
ROMANIA
  • BOGOSLOV STEFANIA
  • MICLEA NATALIA
  • PAUN ALEXIA STEFANIA
  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE
5
MACEDONIA
  • PETRUSHEVSKA MARIJA
  • TOMCHESKA TAMARA
  • TRPKOVSKA SARA
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE
7
CROATIA
  • JURCEVIC LARA
  • RAJKOVIC ENA
  • GRABOVAC ERIKA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE
1
TURKYE
  • AKGUL MUSTAFA
  • CAGLAR MUAMMER
  • YAGCIOGLU YUSUF EYMEN
  • YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE
2
MONTENEGRO
  • ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN
  • BARJAKTAROVIC ALEKSA
  • GERSCHWITZ AJSEL
  • JANJIC ALEKSA
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE
3
CROATIA
  • FILES MARK
  • HUIC DINO
  • ZEINSKI IVAN
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE
3
SERBIA
  • LONCAREVIC VUK
  • CVETKOVIC DJORDJE
  • BARUDZIJA VUK
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE
5
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • ZAGORAC BORIS
  • SMITRAN DJORDJE
  • RATKOVIC NEBOJSA
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE
5
MACEDONIA
  • MIHAJLOVICH SIMON
  • PENDJERKOVSKI MARIN
  • SMILEVSKI ZORAN
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team female U21
1
SERBIA
  • DIMITRIJEVIC TAMARA
  • MARIJANOVIC IVA
  • MESIC MINA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team female U21
2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • DAHALIC AZRA
  • IBRIC NUDZEJMA
  • SALKIC LAMIJA
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team male U21
1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • HALILOVIC MUAMER
  • HALILOVIC OSMAN
  • VELADZIC SENAID
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team female U21
1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • IBRAHIMOVIC MELINA
  • KURTES MARINA
  • SIPOVIC EMINA
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team female U21
2
SLOVENIA
  • BERGANT LAURA
  • DAKOVIC LARA
  • MAGAJNA MASA
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA
  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Team female U21
3
MACEDONIA
  • ALIU RUDINA
  • KOXHA ERA
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA
  • MISHOVSKA MIHAELA
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Team female U21
3
TURKYE
  • AKSOY SUDENUR
  • ERTUG MERVE
  • GABALLA ZEYNA
  • KURT AYSIMA HATICE
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Kumite Team female U21
5
SERBIA
  • BOTA DIJANA
  • DJIKIC ALEKSANDRA
  • FILIPOV NEVENA
  • TRIKOS MINA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team female U21
5
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION
  • IBRAHIMI NJOMZA
  • GASHI ZANITA
  • FONIQI ANILA
  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE
  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Kumite Team female U21
7
TEAM HELLAS
  • KONDYLI IOANNA
  • KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA
  • MARKAKOU ELEFTHERIA
  • STEFANIDOU CHRYSOULA
  GREECE  GREECE
Kumite Team male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team male U21
1
SERBIA
  • ANDJELIC PETAR
  • GIRIC LUKA
  • KRSTOVIC UROS
  • PEJOVIC UGLJESA
  • RADAN UROS
  • VASILIC MIHAJLO
  • ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team male U21
2
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • IVANIC MILE
  • NEZIRIC KEMAL
  • HALILOVIC SALIH
  • DELIC ALIJA
  • JOVANOVIC LUKA
  • SPAHIC MUHAMMED
  • DZUHO MAHIR
  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male U21
3
TURKYE
  • ERDUGAN HAYRI EREN
  • GENC KADIR FURKAN
  • HALICI MERT
  • KILIC EMIRHAN
  • KILIC YUSUF
  • UCAR YASIN
  • YILDIRIM KAAN
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Kumite Team male U21
3
CROATIA
  • MILETA TOMA
  • BAZDARIC ANTON
  • FAJERBACH MAX
  • HUZANIC IVAN
  • PUCE JURE
  • TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
  • MILINOVICH DAVID
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team male U21
5
MACEDONIA
  • BOZHOVIKJ DANILO
  • GELEVSKI DARKO
  • LOZANOSKI DIMITAR
  • STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN
  • TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR
  • ZYLALI HAMZA
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Team male U21
5
SLOVENIA
  • GORISEK MATEJ
  • JORDAN TIMOTEJ
  • KRZISNIK GAL
  • MARKULJEVIC MARKO
  • MARKULJEVIC UROS
  • SUSA ZIGA
  • TAMSE NIKLAS
  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Team male U21
7
TEAM HELLAS
  • SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS
  • BIMPAS DIMITRIOS
  • DAFNIS-PIPINIS SOTIRIOS-ANASTASIOS
  • CHASANAKOS ANASTASIOS
  GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Female
1
TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 Kata Female
2
LOKI ALMA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kata Female
3
NIKOLIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female
3
BEGANOVIC AMILA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female
5
DIMITRIJEVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female
5
MANCHEVSKA JOVANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Female
7
COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female
7
MARIJANOVIC IVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female
9
MESIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female
9
REIZ JASMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female
11
CANOVIC DZENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female
11
MARKOVIC MILA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Male
1
KAYNAR FURKAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 Kata Male
2
TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Male
3
BRAVARIC CILO DAMJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male
3
SLUGA JURE   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male
5
VELADZIC SENAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Male
5
MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kata Male
7
MOCNIK TIMI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male
7
HALILOVIC MUAMER   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Male
9
ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male
9
VUKOVIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male
11
IGNJATOVIC MILOVAN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Male
13
AMIDZIC ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
1
GRCIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
2
GASHI REDONA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
3
MISHOVSKA MIHAELA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
3
REBRONJA ADNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
5
AKKAYA ZEYNEP   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
5
CELIK GOKSU   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
7
HADZIC AMNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
1
SIPOVIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
2
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
3
PRGA PATRICIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
3
SUBASIC ALMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
5
STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
5
STIVIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
7
BERGANT LAURA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
7
PAUCINAC HANA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
9
MARKAKOU ELEFTHERIA   GREECE  GREECE
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
1
FILIPOV NEVENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
2
SIPOVIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
3
STEPANCIC MASA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
3
TRIKOS MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
5
SARKINOVIC UNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
5
SNAJDER DARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
7
IBRAHIMI NJOMZA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
7
ATICI NURSENA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
1
JURICIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
2
KURTES MARINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
3
KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
3
AKSOY SUDENUR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
5
RAMO LORIANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
5
SILJAK ASIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
7
SALKIC LAMIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
7
KOXHA ERA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
1
GABALLA ZEYNA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
2
ZIBRET ZALA MARIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
3
STEFANIDOU CHRYSOULA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
3
IBRAHIMOVIC MELINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
5
BOTA DIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
5
LUKENDA NINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
7
LEKANIC SELENA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
7
MILOSEVIC TEODORA   SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
1
HALICI MERT   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
2
SELMANI ISLAM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
3
GOATA MATEI   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
3
TORNACI ERHAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
5
KADRIC FARUK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
5
BJELAJAC OGNJEN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
7
RAKOVNIK SVEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
7
TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
1
GRABUS BEKIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
2
KILIC YUSUF   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
3
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
3
RADAN UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
5
MARKOVIC LAZAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
5
ZRNIC MIHAJLO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
7
GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
7
TANASE MARIO LAURENTIU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
1
SALJIU EMRE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
2
SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
3
SUSA ZIGA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
3
DELIC ALIJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
5
MARKULJEVIC MARKO   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
5
GELEVSKI DARKO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
7
SIMIC MILOS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
7
UCAR YASIN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
9
GORISEK MATEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
1
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
2
VASILIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
3
ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
3
FAJERBACH MAX   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
5
LAZAR LEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
5
DZUHO MAHIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
7
ERDUGAN HAYRI EREN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
7
NEZIRIC KEMAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
9
NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
9
HUZANIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
1
JOVOVIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
2
KILIC EMIRHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
3
KRSTOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
3
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
5
DAFNIS-PIPINIS SOTIRIOS-ANASTASIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
5
BAZDARIC ANTON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
7
FERATOVSKI MIRAXH   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 02:08:46 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE